Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

2009 PA/USATF Youth Cross Country Standings

2009 PA/USATF Youth Cross Country Standings



Home
Contacts

2009 PA/USATF Youth Cross Country Standings

Division/Athlete
Club
10/11

Umoja

10/18

Pleasanton Heat

11/1

Mission Valley

Total as of 11/5/09
Sub Bantam Girls
Jaxin Woodward Full Stride 5 5 5 15
Emily Perez Santa Cruz 3 3 4 10
Kiana Perez RPAL Express 4 4
Lila Roake Santa Cruz 4 4
Rachel Gurarie Pleasanton Heat 1 3 4
Alexis Gonzales Valley Coyote 2 2
Amariah Davidson Unattached 2 2
Elizabeth Vastand Palo Alto Lightning 2 2
Santa Rowles Unattached 1 1
Sub Bantam Boys
Nicholas Clay RPAL Express 5 5 5 15
Kurtis Lee Umoja 3 3 4 10
Russell Agustin Unattached 4 3 7
Cole De Francesco Santa Cruz 4 4
Nathan Kent RPAL Express 2 1 3
Dasch Ainer Castro Valley 2 2
Gabe Gomez SLG 2 2
Bailey Ellis Santa Cruz 1 1
A.J. Gurmanie Unattached 1 1
Bantam Girls
Ailey Leduff American Canyon 6 7 8 21
Julia Bounds Pleasanton Heat 10 10 20
Claudia DeNove Palo Alto Lighting 7 5 7 19
Ava Agustin Unattached 9 6 15
Diana Guirrero Pleasanton Heat 8 6 14
Sierra Carmelich Full Stride 5 4 4 13
Talley Hill San Luis Distance Club 10 10
Marielle Friedman Santa Cruz 9 9
Meredith Corda Pleasanton Heat 9 9
Blanca Sosa Unattached 8 8
Emma Petersen Pleasanton Heat 3 3 6
Erin Cummins RPAL Express 5 5
Sarah Nicolosi Santa Cruz 4 4
Mia Bernardo Unattached 3 3
Annaka Barragan Buffalo Chips 2 2
Sarah Naranjo Santa Cruz 2 2
Catherine Rauch Santa Rosa Express 1 2 3
Bantam Boys
Tim Falls Pleasanton Heat 10 9 10 29
Ken Slaney Palo Alto Lighting 7 8 9 24
Gavin Hill Castro Valley 8 6 7 21
Dereck Vredenburgh RPAL Express 9 7 16
Miles Worthen RPAL Express 6 4 3 13
Charlie Velez Unattached 5 6 11
Alex Sokol Pleasanton Heat 10 10
Jason Gomez SLG 8 8
Miguel Dickenson Pleasanton Heat 2 4 6
Sam Reynolds Pleasanton Heat 5 5
George Yoshinaga Unattached 5 5
Elijah Gunn-Kerr Palo Alto Lighting 4 1 5
Skyler Haataja Palo Alto Lighting 1 1 2 4
Noah Seto Unattached 3 3
Jackson Halderman Santa Cruz 3 3
Dustin Decker Unattached 2 2
Midget Girls
Priscilla Lee Umoja 10 7 8 25
Franny Kiles Onalysas 9 3 7 19
Elenor Velez Unattached 9 10 19
Chase Worthen RPAL Express 8 2 10
Chloe Pigg RPAL Express 10 10
Nina Bessolo Castro Valley 9 9
Kerry Norton Unattached 7 2 9
Dariya Smith Unattached 5 4 9
Annaka Green Pleasanton Heat 8 8
Erica Esparza Umoja 2 5 7
Kaitlyn Eklem Pleasanton Heat 6 6
Alexandria Emba Castro Valley 6 6
Ellen Keil Unattached 6 6
Caleece Nash Palo Alto Lighting 5 5
Preamila Roules Unattached 4 4
Femke Keukenkamp RPAL Express 4 4
Katie Fraticelli Pleasanton Heat 3 3
Delaney White Santa Rosa Express 3 3
Antiogne Piratano Umoja 1 1
Mary Orders Unattached 1 1
Hydeia Barney Full Stride 1 1
Midget Boys
Ben Zaeske Pleasanton Heat 10 9 10 29
Peter Schlachte Pleasanton Heat 9 6 9 24
Logan Taggart RPAL Express 7 5 6 18
Romain Hardy Pleasanton Heat 6 3 7 16
Andrew Sartor Pleasanton Heat 10 10
Alexander King Unattached 8 8
Spencer Lachman RPAL Express 8 8
Kahale Warring Pleasanton Heat 8 8
Dennis Mandudzo Palo Alto Lighting 5 3 8
Nick Coumou Pleasanton Heat 2 5 7
Michael Dunne Pleasanton Heat 7 7
Liam Galbraith Santa Rosa Express 7 7
Ryan May Pleasanton Heat 4 4
Sergey Cutter Santa Cruz 4 4
Kevin Anawalt Pleasanton Heat 4 4
Grant Carson Palo Alto Lighting 3 3
Andrew Mellick RPAL Express 2 2
Ian Stuertz Unattached 2 2
RJ Agustin Unattached 1 1
Owen Weitzel RPAL Express 1 1
Patrick Odome Full Stride 1 1
Youth Girls
Sophie Hartley Unattached 9 10 10 29
Amihan Agustin Unattached 9 9 18
Monique Esparza Umoja 4 5 8 17
Reaghan Emrick RPAL Express 8 8 16
Danielle Nivinski RPAL Express 7 7 14
Kylie Joerger RPAL Express 1 3 6 10
Clare Carroll RPAL Express 10 10
Megan Wenzel Unattached 7 7
Selena Friedman Santa Cruz 6 6
Allison Bayliss RPAL Express 6 6
Havana Coleman Umoja 5 5
Katie Spenue Palo Alto Lighting 4 4
Bridet Gottieb Unattached 4 4
Emma Dreymann Palo Alto Lighting 3 3
Sydne Aguilar San Luis Distance Club 2 2
Shona McCarthy Unattached 2 2
Juliet Logan Unattached 1 1
Youth Boys
Tristyn Martin RPAL Express 10 9 19
Neilson Powless RPAL Express 9 8 17
Harley Norton Unattached 8 6 14
Matthew Whitman Pleasanton Heat 5 8 13
Aidan Goltra Pleasanton Heat 10 10
Gabriel Avias Pleasanton Heat 10 10
Zach Beston Pleasanton Heat 4 1 5 10
Taylor Guinnip RPAL Express 9 9
Simon Novich Pumakid Running 2 7 9
Steven Cummins RPAL Express 3 4 7
Gabe Hurwitt Jr. Aggies 7 7
Stephen Giuntini Unattached 7 7
Ryan Gray Jr. Aggies 6 6
Joseph Diaz Unattached 6 6
Tommy Malone Jr. Aggies 5 5
Ryan Colaco Pleasanton Heat 4 4
Austin Taggart RPAL Express 1 2 3
Reed Klaeser RPAL Express 3 3
Caleb Olivarez Castro Valley 3 3
David Duncan Jr. Aggies 2 2
August Kiles Onalysis 1 1