Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytfRETCresults4.18.09.htm





Licensed to Red Cap Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Roseville Express Track and Field Club – 4/18/2009
Youth Track and Field Meet
Roseville, California
Results

Event 1 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 11:05.54 4/18/2009 Mia Berardo, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Berardo, Mia Unattached 11:05.54R

Event 2 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 10:23.85 4/18/2009 Jason Gomez, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason Unattached 10:23.85R

Event 3 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 8:24.95 4/18/2009 Caitlin Palacio, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Palacio, Caitlin Unattached 8:24.95R
2 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja 10:38.42

Event 4 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 10:23.80 4/18/2009 Nicholas Hecox, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hecox, Nicholas Rsvl Express 10:23.80R

Event 5 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 16:01.51 4/18/2009 Nicolette Sorensen, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Plsanton Heat 16:01.51R

Event 6 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 17:57.89 4/18/2009 Daimon Todd, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Todd, Daimon Umoja 17:57.89R
2 Miller, Escaria 3M Track 20:26.91

Event 8 3000 Meter Race Walk Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 16:24.40 4/18/2009 Jaydeep Bhatia, Tm Olympians
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bhatia, Jaydeep Tm Olympians 16:24.40R
2 Miller, Escaria 3M Track 20:26.91
3 Decker, Matthew Rsvl Express 22:05.38

Event 9 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 16.18 4/18/2009 Keilani Green, Stcktn Starz
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Green, Keilani Stcktn Starz 16.18R 0.3
2 Kiles, Franny City Track 18.57 0.3
3 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 18.83 0.3
4 Wintsch, Haley Rsvl Express 19.81 0.3

Event 10 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 13.43 4/18/2009 Armand Shyne, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track 13.43R -0.1
2 Walker, Morian Umoja 16.78 -0.1
3 Baynard, Daryon Umoja 17.02 -0.1
4 Johnson, Collin Umoja 17.07 -0.1
5 May, Quintin CV Rdrunners 18.54 -0.1

Event 11 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 15.95 3/1/2008 Sasha Wallace, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Derr, Kelsee Tm Olympians 17.65 -1.3
2 Kostka, Jessica Rsvl Express 19.26 -1.3
3 Charles, JaQuioa Oakland Pal 20.57 -1.3
4 Thompson, Elizabeth Stcktn Starz 21.38 -1.3
5 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 21.90 -1.3

Event 12 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 15.63 3/1/2008 Lovell Samual, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track 16.77 -0.9
2 Harper, Jr. Unattached 18.02 -0.9
3 Lux, Blajon Umoja 18.21 -0.9
4 Klaeser, Reed Rsvl Express 22.22 -0.9

Event 14 110 Meter Hurdles Open Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 17.10 4/18/2009 Jaron Ingram, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ingram, Jaron Unattached 17.10R -1.0

Event 15 4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 1:12.33 4/18/2009 Oakland PAL Track, Oakland PAL
M Harris, K Kellum, B Williams, A Pearson
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Oakland Pal Track ‘B’ 1:12.33R
1) Harris, Moesha 2) Kellum, Kayla
3) Williams, Breana 4) Pearson, Amina
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:13.43
1) Surnip, Alexus 2) Kendrix, Erica
3) Surnip, Miekayla 4)
3 Sacramento Heat Track ‘A’ 1:14.59
4 Oakland Pal Track ‘A’ 1:17.65
1) Dixon, Ariyahn 2) Gibson, Amirah
3) Williams, Brenee 4) Dixon, Zharia
5 Umoja ‘B’ 1:17.77

Event 16 4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 1:09.19 4/18/2009 Oakland PAL Track, Oakland PAL
M Clemons, P Randall, C Pearson, S Stokes
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Oakland Pal Track ‘A’ 1:09.19R
1) Clemons, Malcolm 2) Randall, Paul
3) Pearson, Christopher 4) Stokes, Sterling
2 Umoja ‘A’ 1:11.33
1) Matthews, Jaeson 2) James, Miles
3) Williams, Jackson 4) Preston, Priest
3 Top Pacers ‘A’ 1:12.34
1) Lowe, Justin 2) Folks, Khalil
3) Reynolds, Cameron 4) McGee, Damion

Event 17 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 1:01.73 4/18/2009 MP Striders, MP Striders
D Merced, S Thompson, T Smith, A Johnson
Team Finals
================================================================
1 MP Striders ‘A’ 1:01.73R
1) Merced, Dajah 2) Thompson, Sonora
3) Smith, Tazanaye 4) Johnson, Amilleion
2 Oakland Pal Track ‘A’ 1:04.40
1) Coleman, Sumiyah 2) Temple, Quiela
3) Robertson, Kaylha 4) Jeuitt, Kendra
3 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 1:04.55
1) Paige, Shae’Leah 2) Hutchison, Khalani
3) Black, Nia 4) Patterson, Roxann
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:05.00
5 American Canyon Striders ‘A’ 1:07.96
1) Richardson, Derricka 2) Causey, Cameron
3) Leduff, Ailey 4) Franco-burce, Sara
6 Oakland Pal Track ‘B’ 1:10.16
1) Temple, Quianni 2) Franklin, Tielyr
3) Randall, Rai-Yazmeen 4) Kuykendall, Jayda

Event 18 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 59.33 4/18/2009 Umoja, Umoja
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umoja ‘A’ 59.33R
2 Phenom Elite ‘A’ 59.35
1) Baker, Marcus 2) Jordan-Scott, Donovan
3) Patrick, Andre 4) Wilson, William
3 Panther Track ‘A’ 1:01.54
1) Moody, Keith 2) Myers, Qimonni
3) McElvaine, Taye 4) McDonald, James
4 Phenom Elite ‘B’ 1:01.60
1) Dean, Branden 2) Mc clure, Davon
3) Puckett, Ray 4) Zackery, Hassani
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:05.46

Event 19 4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 54.17 4/18/2009 3M Track, 3M Track
J Hardy, J Hill, C Jenkins, N Jones
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track ‘A’ 54.17R
1) Hardy, Jasmine 2) Hill, Jowhari
3) Jenkins, Chloe 4) Jones, Nyela
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 55.88
1) Garcia, Raquel 2) Clay, Kiana
3) Fay, Chabryel 4) Stevens, Sara
3 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 56.94
4 Oakland Pal Track ‘A’ 58.25
1) Coffey, Artearra 2) Jenkins, Brittney
3) Parham, Denia 4) Coleman, Jamila
5 Roseville Express ‘A’ 59.05
1) Arnold, Mackenzie 2) Kunkle, Brianne Bri
3) Murphy-Cook, Maya 4) Wintsch, Haley
6 Phenom Elite ‘A’ 59.19
1) Dogan, Micaiah 2) Whitfield, Deziree
3) Tate, Tyra 4) Adams, Aniya
7 Umoja ‘A’ 1:01.12
1) Lux, Nina 2) Johnson, Camille
3) Pirritano, Antigone 4) Swain, Atahteona
8 Top Pacers ‘A’ 1:05.83
1) Reynolds, Jaylyn 2) Brooks, Adrienne
3) James, Breyonna 4) McGee, Erica

Event 20 4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 53.43 4/18/2009 Umoja, Umoja
D Ridgeway, A Acevedo, M Walker, O James II
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umoja ‘A’ 53.43R
1) Ridgeway, Da’Shon 2) Acevedo, Adam
3) Walker, Morian 4) James II, Oscar
2 Phenom Elite ‘A’ 57.32
1) Grim, Derrion 2) Grim, Malik
3) Wyrick, Terrence 4) Norman, Javonte
3 MP Striders ‘A’ 57.59
1) Leslie, Julian 2) Johnsom, Davaeon
3) Hamilton, Derrick 4) Thompson, Elijah
4 Oakland Pal Track ‘A’ 1:00.32
1) Edwards, Quinn 2) Temple, James
3) Webb, Jordan 4) Temple, Michael
5 Panther Track ‘A’ 1:00.81
1) Cooper, Rashaad 2) Hall, Chris
3) Floyd, Isaiah 4) Valerio, Joe
6 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:02.97

Event 21 4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 50.50 4/18/2009 3M Track, 3M Track
C Chenault, K Smyers-Jones, N Buckley, S Wallace
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track ‘A’ 50.50R
1) Chenault, Christina 2) Smyers-Jones, Kortni
3) Buckley, NyErin 4) Wallace, Sasha
2 Dynasty ‘A’ 51.95
1) Brooks, Dominique 2) Brooks, Monique
3) Johnson, Nisha 4) Parker, Shakira
3 Phenom Elite ‘A’ 53.23
1) Washington, Charlyn 2) Zackery, Ebony
3) Woolbright, Carlondra 4) Williams, Jahlaina
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 53.93
5 Roseville Express ‘A’ 55.56
1) Hecox, Jessica 2) Waldo, Jennifer JJ
3) Wintsch, Sarah 4) Kostka, Jessica
6 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 57.33

Event 22 4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 47.22 4/18/2009 Umoja, Umoja
K Smith, M Pinal, J Williams, K Johnson
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umoja ‘A’ 47.22R
1) Smith, Keenan 2) Pinal, Michael
3) Williams, Jalin 4) Johnson, Kirk
2 Foothill Falcons ‘A’ 51.99
1) Williams, Kenneth 2) Payne, Brian
3) Davis, Ronald 4) Paris, Dillon
3 Umoja ‘B’ 52.30
1) Lux, Blajon 2) Trinh, Anthony
3) Diaz, Danny 4) Mitchell, Delshawn
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 55.97
1) Mauck III, Ronald 2) Mauck IV, Ronald
3) Bland, Reggie 4)
— Phenom Elite ‘A’ DQ Out of zone
1) Hunt, Jalen 2) Senegal, Khalid
3) McKenzie, Malik 4) Williams, Allan

Event 25 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 5:25.52 4/18/2009 Julia Bounds, Lightning
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Lightning 5:25.52R
2 Exum, Ruby Sac Heat 5:40.47
3 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 6:09.73
4 Berardo, Mia Unattached 7:02.44

Event 26 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 5:13.26 4/18/2009 Jason Gomez, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason Unattached 5:13.26R
2 Tomlinson, Joel Unattached 5:33.99
3 Bayliss, Ryan Rsvl Express 5:37.04
4 Lawrence, Jordan Sac Heat 5:55.33
5 Worthen, Miles Rsvl Express 6:01.82
6 Wolterstorff, Caleb CV Rdrunners 6:07.21
7 Buckner, Peter Full Stride 6:07.87

Event 27 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 5:13.41 4/18/2009 Jasmine Hardy, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hardy, Jasmine 3M Track 5:13.41R
2 Hardy, Jade 3M Track 5:35.96
3 Palacio, Caitlin Unattached 5:42.10
4 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 5:51.29
5 Hodges, Lydia CV Rdrunners 6:00.45
6 Lemke, Brooke Sac Heat 6:05.09
7 Waite, Haley City Track 6:20.19
8 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 6:41.61
9 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 7:03.30

Event 28 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 5:02.03 4/18/2009 Ben Zaeske, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zaeske, Ben Unattached 5:02.03R
2 Schlachte, Peter Plsanton Heat 5:14.06
3 Harmer, Jonas Plsanton Heat 5:23.79
4 Maravilla, Jakob CV Rdrunners 5:29.29
5 Odone, Patrick Full Stride 6:25.74
6 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 6:47.97
7 Banga, Veerkaran Sac Heat 6:52.62

Event 29 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4:53.40 4/18/2009 Sophie Hartley, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Plsanton Heat 4:53.40R
2 Carroll, Clare Rsvl Express 5:05.50
3 Julien, Aida 3M Track 5:06.49
4 Rintala, Olivia Unattached 5:08.39
5 Moore, Spencer 3M Track 5:12.03
6 Spence, Katie Lightning 5:27.35
7 Sorensen, Nicolette Plsanton Heat 5:31.60
8 Hamlet, Monique Unattached 5:49.19
9 Gonzalez, Michelle Rsvl Express 5:56.07
10 Stephens, Jane City Track 5:57.83
11 Dreymann, Emma Lightning 6:16.93

Event 30 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 4:32.62 4/18/2009 Nolan Petersen, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Petersen, Nolan Plsanton Heat 4:32.62R
2 McCarthy, Connor Plsanton Heat 4:35.23
3 Goltra, Aidan Plsanton Heat 4:37.69
4 Crippen, Cameron CV Rdrunners 4:44.08
5 Schlachte, Jacob Plsanton Heat 4:55.80
6 Heese, Noah CV Rdrunners 4:57.86
7 Garcia, Anthony CV Rdrunners 5:07.83
8 Waite, Tyler City Track 5:18.80
9 Todd, Daimon Umoja 5:18.88
10 Cummins, Steven Rsvl Express 5:33.04
11 Tapia, Adrian Panthr Track 5:44.67

Event 31 1500 Meter Run Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 5:02.26 4/18/2009 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine Rsvl Express 5:02.26R
2 Knapp, Kayla Unattached 5:03.60
3 Potts, Emily Rsvl Express 5:25.07

Event 32 1500 Meter Run Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 4:30.31 4/18/2009 Matt DeVries, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Plsanton Heat 4:30.31R
2 Kahler, Casey Unattached 4:49.66

Event 33 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 15.63 3/1/2008 Aaliyah Moore, Hilltop TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moore, Jailah Stcktn Saints 16.52 -0.8 6
2 Sefried, Paige Stcktn Saints 16.57 -0.8 6
3 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track 16.77 -0.8 6
4 Williams, Destiny Dynasty 16.97 -0.8 5
5 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 17.15 -0.8 5
6 Kendrix, Erica CV Rdrunners 17.18 1.1 4
7 Dillard, Nailah MP Striders 17.24 1.1 4
8 Moore, Jamya Stcktn Saints 17.39 -1.5 3
9 McDowell, Ja’nyia Umoja 17.82 0.4 2
10 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 17.84 -1.5 3
11 Milbourne, Mikayia Dynasty 17.93 1.1 4
12 Yates, Haylee Sac Heat 18.05 1.1 4
13 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track 18.06 -0.8 6
14 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 18.20 -0.8 5
15 Neverson, Shayla CV Mustangs 18.32 -0.8 6
16 Williams, Manee Umoja 18.38 -0.8 5
17 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 18.54 1.1 4
18 Page, Deja NorNev Flyers 18.60 -0.8 6
19 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 18.67 1.1 4
20 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 18.81 -1.5 3
21 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 18.83 0.4 2
22 Mulvihil-Williams, Cheye NorNev Flyers 18.91 -1.5 3
23 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 18.93 -0.8 5
24 Ali, Fatimah Oakland Pal 18.98 0.4 2
25 Dillard, Naomi MP Striders 19.05 -0.8 5
26 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 19.07 -1.5 3
27 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 19.07 -0.8 5
28 Surnip, Miekayla CV Rdrunners 19.37 -0.8 1
29 Williamson, Mya Natomas YH 19.44 -1.5 3
30 Macias, Mikayla Panthr Track 19.52 0.4 2
31 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Rsvl Express 19.63 -1.5 3
32 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 19.64 -0.8 5
33 Fields, Cameron Unattached 19.83 0.4 2
34 Causey, Cameron American Cyn 19.93 -0.8 6
35 Lewis, Michele City Track 20.27 -1.5 3
36 McNeal, Morgan Rsvl Express 20.33 -0.8 1
37 Octavia, Brown CV Rdrunners 20.84 -0.8 1
38 Booker, Symphony CV Rdrunners 21.14 0.4 2
39 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja 21.28 1.1 4
40 Williams, Dylan Umoja 21.41 -0.8 1
41 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 22.09 -0.8 1
42 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 22.77 -0.8 1
43 Arechiga, Melanie Rsvl Express 22.99 0.4 2
44 Dickerson, Sienna Stcktn Saints 23.47 -1.5 3
45 Hampton, Rebecca Stcktn Saints 23.53 0.4 2
46 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 23.90 -0.8 1
47 Exum, Lily Sac Heat 24.12 -0.8 1
48 Garrett, Freda MP Striders 25.97 1.1 4
49 Fields, Kori Unattached 26.51 -0.8 1
50 Dickerson, Saige Stcktn Saints 36.31 0.4 2

Event 34 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 14.67 4/18/2009 Donovan Jordan-Scott, Phenom Elite
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 14.67R -1.0 6
2 Polk, Makai 3M Track 15.52 -1.0 6
3 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 15.55 -1.5 3
4 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track 15.67 -1.2 4
5 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 16.02 -1.0 6
6 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 16.03 -1.0 6
7 Marshall, Jamar Stcktn Starz 16.41 -1.4 5
8 Preston, Priest Umoja 16.47 -1.0 6
9 Thompson, Daniel MP Striders 16.66 0.8 1
10 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 16.69 0.8 1
11 Ransom, Markell OaklDynamite 16.70 -1.4 5
12 Wright, Kevin Oakland Pal 16.71 -1.2 4
13 Folks, Khalil Top Pacers 16.74 -1.5 3
14 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers 16.83 -1.4 5
15 Aungst, Caleb CV Rdrunners 16.88 -1.4 5
16 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 17.22 -0.5 2
17 Hunt, Jeremiah Phenom Elite 17.23 -1.4 5
18 George, Ethan Stcktn Saints 17.30 -0.5 2
19 Bass, Ernest Dynasty 17.45 -1.5 3
20 Larry, Thornton Dynasty 18.01 -1.0 6
21 James, Miles Umoja 18.34 -1.4 5
22 Moore, Kemani Oakland Pal 18.40 -0.5 2
23 Drew, Miles CV Rdrunners 18.42 -1.2 4
24 Winston, Russell OaklDynamite 18.51 -1.4 5
25 Wolterstorff, Seth CV Rdrunners 18.54 -0.5 2
26 Goss-Pruitt, TreVonte Natomas YH 18.61 -1.0 6
27 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 18.66 -1.5 3
28 Brown, Raleek Dynasty 18.66 0.8 1
29 Thompson, Michael Stcktn Starz 18.77 -0.5 2
30 Fairfield, Donnell Oakland Pal 18.79 -0.5 2
31 Lang, Jair MP Striders 18.94 -1.5 3
32 Graves, Amari Sac Heat 18.97 0.8 1
33 Blakley, Dante NorNev Flyers 19.08 -1.2 4
34 Martinez, Andrew Rsvl Express 19.09 -1.5 3
35 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sac Heat 19.18 -1.5 3
36 Black, Jordon NorNev Flyers 19.55 -1.4 5
37 Stampley, Derrick MP Striders 19.71 -1.2 4
38 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja 19.72 -1.2 4
39 Sarver, Jacob Rsvl Express 19.74 -1.2 4
40 Marshall, Jadyn Stcktn Starz 19.97 0.8 1
41 Jacobsen, Matthew Umoja 20.03 -1.2 4
42 Lewis, Dezrynd Sac Heat 20.15 0.8 1
43 Davis, Isaiah CV Rdrunners 21.38 0.8 1
44 Stephenson, Mikah Sac Heat 21.64 -0.5 2
45 Lukl, EJ NorNev Flyers 21.76 0.8 1
46 George, Calvin Rsvl Express 22.41 -0.5 2
47 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers 22.49 -1.5 3
48 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja 25.21 -0.5 2
49 Lyons, Noah CV Rdrunners 26.76 0.8 1

Event 35 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 13.85 4/18/2009 Sarahvaughn King, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track 13.85R 0.1 6
2 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 14.31 -0.9 2
3 Yates, Alexis Sac Heat 14.74 0.1 6
4 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 15.13 -2.2 5
5 Carter, Kirsten Sac Heat 15.18 -1.0 1
6 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track 15.18 0.3 4
7 Thompson, Sonora MP Striders 15.37 -1.0 1
8 Macias, Savannah Panthr Track 15.53 0.1 6
9 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 15.66 -1.0 1
10 Smith, Tazanaye MP Striders 15.67 -0.9 2
11 James, Alijah NorNev Flyers 15.68 0.1 6
12 McNeal, Sterling Rsvl Express 15.89 -0.9 2
13 Bass, Khalilah Dynasty 15.90 0.3 4
14 Hutchison, Khalani NorNev Flyers 16.21 -1.2 3
15 Moren, Cerah CV Rdrunners 16.23 -2.2 5
16 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 16.27 -2.2 5
17 Merced, Dajah MP Striders 16.43 0.1 6
18 Leduff, Ailey American Cyn 16.51 0.3 4
19 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 16.52 -1.0 1
20 Johnson, Amilleion MP Striders 16.53 0.3 4
21 McDowell, Jade Umoja 16.72 0.3 4
22 Kashaka, Deja Nor Cal Pace 16.74 -2.2 5
23 Robertson, Kaylha Oakland Pal 16.81 -1.2 3
24 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja 17.12 -1.2 3
25 Lockard, Ashlyn Panthr Track 17.14 -0.9 2
26 Richardson, Derricka American Cyn 17.29 0.1 6
27 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 17.31 -1.2 3
28 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers 17.57 -1.2 3
29 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 17.60 -2.2 5
30 Aqellezra, Gabriel MacCanDo 17.72 0.1 6
31 Curren, Clare Santa Rosa 17.98 0.3 4
32 Black, Nia NorNev Flyers 18.05 -2.2 5
33 Johnson, Keoni MP Striders 18.07 -1.0 1
34 Griffith, MaRyan Natomas YH 18.09 -0.9 2
35 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 18.11 -1.0 1
36 Leguie, Rachael Nor Cal Pace 18.14 -1.2 3
37 Perrique, Hunter NorNev Flyers 18.37 -0.9 2
38 Rucker, Alaya Panthr Track 18.53 -0.9 2
39 Odone, Emma Full Stride 18.66 -1.2 3
40 George, Rose Rsvl Express 18.67 -1.2 3
41 MacDonald, Mia CV Rdrunners 19.43 -0.9 2
42 Thompson, Julia City Track 19.43 -1.0 1
43 Harrison, Catera Full Stride 19.55 -0.9 2
44 Jackson, Alaysha MP Striders 20.53 -1.0 1
45 Jackson, Joylia Oakland Pal 20.65 -1.0 1
46 Kuykendall, Jayda Oakland Pal 21.02 -2.2 5
47 Healy, Sydney Rsvl Express 21.28 0.3 4

Event 36 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 14.10 3/1/2008 Matthew Runels, Misn Valley
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 14.67 -0.6 5
2 Lewis, Destynd Sac Heat 14.67 0.5 3
3 Stewart, Damien OaklDynamite 14.69 -0.6 5
4 Preston, Ronnie Umoja 14.72 0.5 3
5 Myers, Qimonni Panthr Track 14.85 -0.6 5
6 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 14.88 -0.6 5
7 Nash, Damarion Sac Heat 15.08 -0.6 5
8 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 15.12 -0.6 5
9 Williams, Jacob Sac Heat 15.14 0.7 1
10 Leslie, Julian MP Striders 15.17 0.5 3
11 Singleton, Vardell Unattached 15.21 0.8 2
12 Howland, Max Umoja 15.22 -0.6 5
13 Lux, Bralyn Umoja 15.24 0.8 2
14 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 15.28 0.7 1
15 Grant, Jordan Umoja 15.33 -0.8 4
16 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 15.41 -0.6 5
17 Brock, Khalil Umoja 15.46 0.7 1
18 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 15.65 0.8 2
19 Maymigo-Rodriguez, Omar NorNev Flyers 15.65 0.5 3
20 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 15.69 0.8 2
21 Williams, Korie Umoja 15.80 -0.8 4
22 Puckett, Ray Phenom Elite 15.89 0.5 3
23 Wesely, Quay Nor Cal Pace 15.92 -0.6 5
24 Woods, Kenneth Sac Heat 15.98 -0.8 4
25 Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal 16.03 -0.8 4
26 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 16.13 0.7 1
27 McElvaine, Taye Panthr Track 16.23 0.5 3
28 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 16.34 0.8 2
29 Mitchell, Jamari MP Striders 16.56 0.8 2
30 Rice, Jordan CV Rdrunners 17.01 0.7 1
31 Gaines, Damarea Dynasty 17.07 0.7 1
32 Lott, Marshall CV Mustangs 17.07 0.7 1
33 Rice, Jaden CV Rdrunners 17.24 0.8 2
34 McDowell, J’Tayo Umoja 17.36 0.8 2
35 Grigsby, Billy CV Rdrunners 17.64 0.5 3
36 Drake, Kalin NorNev Flyers 17.82 -0.8 4
37 Jauregui, Evan American Cyn 18.13 -0.8 4
38 Ojeda, Daniel NorNev Flyers 18.19 -0.8 4
39 Agardi, Kenny American Cyn 18.23 -0.8 4
40 Villanueva, R.J. Nor Cal Pace 18.30 0.7 1
41 Nehoran, Roy CV Mustangs 18.34 -0.8 4
42 Niebias, Anthony Umoja 19.73 0.8 2
43 McDonald, James Panthr Track 21.57 0.5 3
44 Edihoman, Jay Edihoman CV Mustangs 35.29 0.5 3

Event 37 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 13.35 3/1/2008 NyErin Buckley, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Montgomery, Jelia Stcktn Saints 13.46 -0.6 6
2 Hurley, Tera City Track 13.63 -0.6 6
3 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track 13.70 -0.8 3
4 Williams, Schantell Stcktn Saints 13.85 -0.6 6
5 Herron, Sarah Rsvl Express 14.04 0.2 4
6 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Track Club 14.06 0.2 4
7 Kunkle, Brianne Bri Rsvl Express 14.15 -0.6 6
8 Smith, Onterria MP Striders 14.25 0.2 4
9 Garcia, Raquel CV Rdrunners 14.46 -0.2 5
10 Carr, Dara MP Striders 14.51 -0.2 5
11 Fay, Chabryel CV Rdrunners 14.74 -0.8 3
12 Clay, Kiana CV Rdrunners 14.76 -0.5 2
13 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 14.85 -0.5 1
14 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 14.86 -0.6 6
15 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 14.88 0.2 4
16 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 14.90 -0.2 5
17 Hall-Washinton, Melixca NorNev Flyers 14.98 -0.8 3
18 Cacioppo, Bryanna MP Striders 15.15 -0.6 6
19 Moody, Amber Panthr Track 15.19 -0.6 6
20 Swain, Atahteona Umoja 15.20 -0.8 3
21 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 15.34 -0.5 2
22 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 15.49 -0.2 5
23 Buanteo, Amber Stcktn Starz 15.52 0.2 4
24 Coleman, Nyjeri Natomas YH 15.59 -0.5 2
25 Brock, Brielle Umoja 15.64 -0.5 2
26 Garrett, Earthlena MP Striders 15.64 -0.2 5
27 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 15.67 -0.5 2
28 Gonzales, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 15.78 -0.5 1
29 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 15.85 -0.5 1
30 wesley, An’Juanune’ Dynasty 15.86 0.2 4
31 Heffernan, Jaylnne Unattached 15.88 -0.8 3
32 Lux, Nina Umoja 15.89 -0.5 1
33 Thompson, Jasmine Stcktn Starz 15.90 -0.2 5
34 Johnson, Camille Umoja 15.92 -0.5 1
35 Jenkins, Kaylah CV Mustangs 15.96 -0.5 2
36 Terry, A’Leia Panthr Track 15.98 -0.8 3
37 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 16.09 -0.5 2
38 MacDonald, Teigan CV Rdrunners 16.10 -0.2 5
39 Bass, Faiizah Dynasty 16.10 -0.5 2
40 Williams, Sydney NorNev Flyers 16.18 -0.5 2
41 Lockard, Alexis Panthr Track 16.24 -0.5 1
42 Ruiz, Zoe NorNev Flyers 16.28 -0.2 5
43 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 16.32 -0.6 6
44 Harrison, Camaree Full Stride 16.33 0.2 4
45 Kahler, Kate CV Rdrunners 16.51 -0.5 1
46 May, Amanda Unattached 16.55 -0.8 3
47 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 16.63 -0.5 1
48 Sarver, Emily Rsvl Express 16.94 -0.8 3
49 Field, Brynna CV Rdrunners 17.07 0.2 4
50 Reed, Shontyonne Dynasty 17.29 -0.8 3
51 Baber, Savannah NorNev Flyers 17.38 -0.2 5
52 Nehoran, Effie CV Mustangs 18.39 0.2 4
53 Smith, Kaleena CV Rdrunners 18.70 -0.5 1

Event 38 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 13.22 4/18/2009 Oscar James II, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 James II, Oscar Umoja 13.22R -0.1 2
2 Menon, Sahit Plsanton Heat 13.35 -0.9 4
3 Williams, Andrew Unattached 13.79 -0.9 4
4 Thompson, Elijah MP Striders 13.89 -0.1 2
5 Bland, Mitchell CV Rdrunners 14.13 -0.1 3
6 Beasley, Jordan Sac Heat 14.15 -0.1 2
7 Walker, Morian Umoja 14.16 -0.1 2
8 Johnsom, Davaeon MP Striders 14.31 -1.0 1
9 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 14.32 -0.9 4
10 Wesley, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 14.42 -0.9 4
11 Cooper, Rashaad Panthr Track 14.72 -0.9 4
12 Appleby, Nathan Unattached 14.96 -0.9 4
13 Torsclair, Elijah American Cyn 14.97 -0.1 2
14 Battle, Quimaine Dynasty 14.99 -0.9 4
15 Baun, Michael MacCanDo 15.23 -0.9 4
16 Thompson, Joseph MP Striders 15.38 -0.1 3
17 Cain, Joshua CV Mustangs 15.46 -1.0 1
18 Green, Marquise NorNev Flyers 15.57 -0.1 3
19 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 15.59 -0.1 2
20 Beavers, Brian Panthr Track 15.78 -1.0 1
21 Ayala, Luis Panthr Track 15.80 -0.1 2
22 Gaines, Jamal Dynasty 16.01 -1.0 1
23 Alexander, William Panthr Track 16.18 -0.1 3
24 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 16.25 -0.1 3
25 Grady, Isaiah Panthr Track 16.31 -1.0 1
26 Tapia, Emiliano Panthr Track 16.34 -0.1 3
27 Herrera, Richard Umoja 16.36 -1.0 1
28 MacDonald, Alexander CV Rdrunners 16.37 -1.0 1
29 Hamilton, Derrick MP Striders 16.48 -1.0 1
30 May, Quintin CV Rdrunners 16.57 -0.1 2
31 Georges, Nik Unattached 16.72 -0.1 2
32 Lam, Steven MacCanDo 17.28 -0.1 3
33 Pizolla, Victor CV Mustangs 17.69 -0.1 3
34 Eaton, Bryan Panthr Track 18.06 -1.0 1
35 Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal 18.64 -0.1 3

Event 39 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 13.02 3/1/2008 Jasiri Blake, Hilltop TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track 13.10 -0.5 4
2 Palacio, Kylie Unattached 13.39 -0.5 4
3 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 13.40 -0.5 4
4 Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace 13.43 -0.6 3
5 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 13.45 1.9 2
6 Garrett, Jessica MP Striders 13.48 1.9 2
7 Cox, Talia Stcktn Starz 13.49 1.9 2
8 Stone, Ruth Umoja 13.53 -0.6 3
9 Brooks, Monique Dynasty 13.54 -0.6 3
10 Wintsch, Sarah Rsvl Express 13.55 1.9 2
11 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 13.58 1.9 2
12 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 13.63 -0.5 4
13 Derr, Kelsee Tm Olympians 13.63 -0.5 4
14 Charles, JaQuioa Oakland Pal 13.66 1.9 2
15 Waldo, Jennifer JJ Rsvl Express 13.66 -0.5 4
16 Brooks, Dominique Dynasty 13.82 -0.6 3
17 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 13.92 0.7 1
18 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 14.07 0.7 1
19 Hecox, Jessica Rsvl Express 14.12 1.9 2
20 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 14.23 0.7 1
21 Galloway, Tiffany Dynasty 14.27 1.9 2
22 Foster, Alana Nor Cal Pace 14.39 1.9 2
23 Nguyen, Barbara MacCanDo 14.52 0.7 1
24 Augustine, Azure CV Rdrunners 14.57 0.7 1
25 Georges, Julianna Unattached 14.64 -0.5 4
26 Donaldson, Aaliyah NorNev Flyers 14.78 -0.6 3
27 Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders 14.81 0.7 1
28 Johnson, Tanasha NorNev Flyers 14.86 -0.5 4
29 Black, Natasha NorNev Flyers 14.96 -0.6 3
30 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 15.75 0.7 1
31 Serrao, Taylor NorNev Flyers 16.79 0.7 1
32 Neverson, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 16.96 0.7 1

Event 40 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 11.79 4/18/2009 Christopher Kirtman, City Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 11.79R NWI 5
2 Pinal, Michael Umoja 12.02 NWI 5
3 Gillum, Davon Stcktn Saints 12.17 0.9 2
4 Williams, Jalin Umoja 12.21 NWI 5
5 Bryant, Rayshawn Stcktn Saints 12.53 -0.6 3
6 Franklin, Montrell Stcktn Saints 12.59 +0.0 4
7 Smith, Keenan Umoja 12.64 0.9 2
8 Harper, Austin OaklDynamite 12.80 -0.6 3
9 Amos, Deanta Dynasty 12.91 NWI 5
10 Moore, Jeloni Stcktn Saints 13.10 -1.2 1
11 Davis, Ronald Fthill Falcons 13.11 -0.6 3
12 Harper, Jr. Unattached 13.14 NWI 5
12 Molina, Arnel Unattached 13.14 NWI 5
14 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 13.15 -0.6 3
15 Payne, Brian Fthill Falcons 13.16 0.9 2
16 Griffen, Malik Dynasty 13.18 0.9 2
17 Woods, Jessie Sac Heat 13.20 0.9 2
18 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas YH 13.51 -0.6 3
19 Tarrance, Devanta MacCanDo 13.51 +0.0 4
20 McKenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 13.64 0.9 2
21 Lux, Blajon Umoja 13.70 +0.0 4
22 Milbourne, Michael Dynasty 13.76 +0.0 4
23 Robinson, Eric CV Rdrunners 13.80 -1.2 1
24 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 13.82 0.9 2
25 Diaz, Danny Umoja 13.95 -1.2 1
26 Bland, Reggie CV Rdrunners 14.00 0.9 2
27 Morrison, Joseph MacCanDo 14.01 -0.6 3
28 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 14.04 -1.2 1
29 Wilkerson, James Natomas YH 14.10 0.9 2
30 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 14.12 -1.2 1
31 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 14.40 +0.0 4
32 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 14.41 -0.6 3
33 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 14.53 +0.0 4
34 Strong, Kieran Panthr Track 14.54 +0.0 4
35 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 14.54 -1.2 1
36 Mauck III, Ronald CV Rdrunners 14.60 -0.6 3
37 Duplessis, Timothy MacCanDo 14.62 -0.6 3
38 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 15.12 -1.2 1
39 Barrett, Miles CV Mustangs 15.26 NWI 5
40 Mauck IV, Ronald CV Rdrunners 15.48 -1.2 1
41 Gray, Willie Panthr Track 15.59 NWI 5
42 Mendez, Jonathan CV Mustangs 16.07 +0.0 4
43 Hall, Taylor Panthr Track 17.79 -1.2 1

Event 41 100 Meter Dash Open Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 13.59 4/18/2009 Sarah Williams, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Williams, Sarah Umoja 13.59R -2.2
2 Scheirholtz, Tierra OaklDynamite 14.58 -2.2
3 Beavers, Keyanna Panthr Track 15.28 -2.2
4 Morley, Lashe Panthr Track 15.94 -2.2
5 Neverson, Michaela CV Mustangs 16.40 -2.2
6 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 16.54 -2.2

Event 42 100 Meter Dash Open Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 11.83 3/1/2008 Scott Phillips, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grady IV, Stephen Unattached 12.25 -0.1
2 Lozano, Daniel Umoja 12.55 -0.1
3 Lam, Aaron Unattached 12.75 -0.1
4 Nguyen, David Unattached 12.76 -0.1
5 Garrett, Fredrick MP Striders 12.92 -0.1
6 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 13.09 -0.1

Event 43 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Record: R 1:13.65 4/18/2009 Taylor Rainey, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rainey, Taylor Umoja 1:13.65R 2
2 Patterson, Roxann NorNev Flyers 1:20.57 2
3 Sefried, Paige Stcktn Saints 1:21.36 2
4 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track 1:22.07 2
5 Surnip, Alexus CV Rdrunners 1:23.36 2
6 Marshall, Taylor Umoja 1:24.16 2
7 Lukl, Hannah NorNev Flyers 1:27.67 2
8 Perez, Kiana Unattached 1:30.25 1
9 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 1:36.05 1
10 Washington, Jayla Stcktn Starz 1:45.85 1
11 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 1:48.66 1
12 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja 1:55.62 1
13 Garrett, Freda MP Striders 2:12.82 1

Event 44 400 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Record: R 1:14.60 4/18/2009 Dezmynd Lewis, Sac Heat
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Dezmynd Sac Heat 1:14.60R 3
2 Williams, Jackson Umoja 1:14.79 3
3 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 1:19.16 2
4 Preston, Priest Umoja 1:19.25 2
5 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers 1:26.33 1
6 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 1:26.41 1
7 Gomez, Gabriel Unattached 1:27.50 1
8 Stephenson, Izaiah Sac Heat 1:27.70 2
9 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers 1:27.91 3
10 Goss-Pruitt, TreVonte Natomas YH 1:28.95 2
11 Winston, Russell OaklDynamite 1:31.86 1
12 Lang, Jair MP Striders 1:32.65 3
13 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 1:33.94 3
14 Bass, Ernest Dynasty 1:34.02 3
15 Bowyer, Kenyon Sac Heat 1:35.29 2
16 Thompson, Daniel MP Striders 1:35.71 2
17 Stampley, Derrick MP Striders 1:37.31 1
18 Jacobsen, Matthew Umoja 1:40.69 1
19 Sarver, Jacob Rsvl Express 1:47.05 1
20 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers 1:51.74 2

Event 45 400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Record: R 1:08.81 4/18/2009 Dejah Robinson, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track 1:08.81R 2
2 Bounds, Julia Lightning 1:12.87 2
3 Moren, Cerah CV Rdrunners 1:15.08 2
4 Macias, Savannah Panthr Track 1:17.17 1
5 Carter, Kirsten Sac Heat 1:19.00 1
6 Gonzales, Lilly Nor Cal Pace 1:19.91 1
7 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 1:19.94 1
8 Renner, Kayla Unattached 1:21.59 1
9 Stephenson, Essence Sac Heat 1:24.07 2
10 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers 1:25.38 2
11 Julien, Oona 3M Track 1:26.73 1
12 Davis, Miqaela CV Rdrunners 1:28.84 2
13 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja 1:30.00 1
14 Aqellezra, Gabriel MacCanDo 1:30.85 2
15 Johnson, Keoni MP Striders 1:35.61 1
16 Exum, Ruby Sac Heat 1:35.79 2
17 Jackson, Alaysha MP Striders 1:40.44 1

Event 46 400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Record: R 1:07.19 3/1/2008 Bryan Morris, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moody, Keith Panthr Track 1:08.48 3
2 Wesely, Quay Nor Cal Pace 1:09.13 3
3 Oliver, Elliott OaklDynamite 1:09.75 3
3 Baker, Marcus Phenom Elite 1:09.75 3
5 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 1:10.09 2
6 Williams, Korie Umoja 1:10.59 2
7 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track 1:10.90 4
8 Howland, Max Umoja 1:12.44 1
9 Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal 1:12.48 4
10 Singleton, Vardell Unattached 1:14.28 4
11 Kendrix, Kyle CV Rdrunners 1:15.15 1
12 Moore, Terrance CV Rdrunners 1:15.49 2
13 Brown, Marion Full Stride 1:15.64 1
14 Moore, Ricky Panthr Track 1:16.40 4
15 Maymigo-Rodriguez, Omar NorNev Flyers 1:16.71 2
16 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 1:17.07 1
17 Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal 1:17.82 3
18 Grant, Jordan Umoja 1:18.25 3
19 Stewart, Michael Unattached 1:18.78 2
20 Gwin-Kerr, Eli Lightning 1:19.47 4
21 Leslie, Julian MP Striders 1:20.09 3
22 Booker, Dauson CV Rdrunners 1:20.68 3
23 Lewis, Xavier CV Rdrunners 1:21.31 4
24 Wilson, Ashton Sac Heat 1:21.51 1
25 Wolterstorff, Caleb CV Rdrunners 1:22.74 2
26 Brown, Montae Full Stride 1:24.17 1
27 Lawrence, Jordan Sac Heat 1:26.47 4
28 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 1:27.99 2
29 Ellis, Davon OaklDynamite 1:28.67 1
30 Davis, Maceo Sac Heat 1:30.15 2
31 Yoshinaga, George Lightning 1:34.19 1
32 Dairaghi, Gregor Lightning 1:35.53 2
33 Mitchell, Jamari MP Striders 1:36.41 1

Event 47 400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
Record: R 1:02.21 4/18/2009 Tyler Carr, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carr, Tyler Rsvl Express 1:02.21R 5
2 Jenkins, Chloe 3M Track 1:02.69 5
3 Hurley, Tera City Track 1:04.65 5
4 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track 1:05.54 4
5 Montgomery, Jelia Stcktn Saints 1:06.19 4
6 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 1:07.21 3
7 Williams, Schantell Stcktn Saints 1:07.29 2
8 Drew, Danielle CV Rdrunners 1:09.64 4
9 Smith, Dariya Unattached 1:09.79 4
10 Green, Keilani Stcktn Starz 1:10.46 5
11 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Track Club 1:11.08 2
12 Moody, Amber Panthr Track 1:12.45 2
13 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 1:13.26 2
14 Dogan, Micaiah Phenom Elite 1:13.47 5
15 Clark, Briana Nor Cal Pace 1:13.99 2
16 Aungst, Averell CV Rdrunners 1:15.68 2
17 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 1:16.12 1
18 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 1:17.46 1
19 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja 1:18.10 5
20 Terry, A’Leia Panthr Track 1:18.37 4
21 Hodges, Lydia CV Rdrunners 1:18.94 3
22 Jenkins, Kaylah CV Mustangs 1:20.28 3
23 Gonzales, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 1:21.70 2
24 Lux, Nina Umoja 1:21.75 2
25 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 1:21.87 4
26 Buanteo, Amber Stcktn Starz 1:22.83 3
27 Kahler, Kate CV Rdrunners 1:24.82 1
28 Reid, Emily NorNev Flyers 1:24.91 3
29 Whitfield, Deziree Phenom Elite 1:26.42 3
30 Leslie, Niyannah MP Striders 1:26.98 1
31 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 1:27.73 1
32 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 1:27.84 3
33 Brock, Brielle Umoja 1:30.84 1
34 Bass, Faiizah Dynasty 1:31.22 1
35 Holston, Jordin Umoja 1:32.91 1
36 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 1:40.74 3
37 Smith, Kaleena CV Rdrunners 1:41.42 1
38 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers 1:43.21 2

Event 48 400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
Record: R 1:00.54 4/18/2009 Sahit Menon, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Menon, Sahit Plsanton Heat 1:00.54R 5
2 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 1:02.94 5
3 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja 1:03.30 5
4 Hall, Joshua-Langston 3M Track 1:04.56 2
5 Wyrick, Terrence Phenom Elite 1:05.62 5
6 Appleby, Nathan Unattached 1:07.46 4
7 Blake, Natavious Nor Cal Pace 1:07.68 1
8 Zaeske, Ben Unattached 1:08.08 5
9 Williams, Andrew Unattached 1:08.16 5
10 Baynard, Daryon Umoja 1:08.26 3
11 Gray, Spencer Rsvl Express 1:10.42 4
12 Acevedo, Adam Umoja 1:10.44 1
13 Beasley, Jordan Sac Heat 1:10.79 2
14 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 1:11.40 3
15 Bedekar, Neel Umoja 1:11.47 4
16 Valerio, Joe Panthr Track 1:11.49 2
17 James, Shaun Top Pacers 1:11.67 5
18 Mandutzo, Dennis Lightning 1:12.04 4
19 Maravilla, Jakob CV Rdrunners 1:12.50 2
20 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 1:12.78 3
21 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 1:12.87 4
22 Rice, Jared CV Rdrunners 1:14.14 3
23 Hall, Chris Panthr Track 1:14.23 2
24 Alexander, William Panthr Track 1:14.85 3
25 Howze, Braxton CV Rdrunners 1:15.85 2
26 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa 1:15.88 3
27 MacDonald, Alexander CV Rdrunners 1:16.11 1
28 Guardado, Andrew CV Rdrunners 1:18.62 1
29 Ayala, Luis Panthr Track 1:19.34 4
30 Bowyer, Javan Umoja 1:20.64 1
31 Cain, Joshua CV Mustangs 1:26.21 3
32 Thibodeaux, Page Lightning 1:26.81 2
33 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers 1:33.42 4
34 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 1:36.42 3
35 Pizolla, Victor CV Mustangs 1:42.35 2
36 Gaines, Jamal Dynasty 1:44.07 4

Event 49 400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
Record: R 56.68 4/18/2009 Sasha Wallace, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track 56.68R 4
2 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 1:03.12 2
3 Garrett, Jessica MP Striders 1:03.14 2
4 Thompson, Elizabeth Stcktn Starz 1:03.93 4
5 Stone, Ruth Umoja 1:04.61 3
6 Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace 1:05.05 4
7 Stephens, Jane City Track 1:06.67 1
8 Cox, Talia Stcktn Starz 1:06.69 3
9 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 1:06.92 1
10 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 1:07.19 4
11 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 1:08.13 1
12 Gipson, MACALA Dynasty 1:08.57 2
13 Augustine, Azure CV Rdrunners 1:08.85 4
14 Wintsch, Sarah Rsvl Express 1:08.94 1
15 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 1:09.34 3
16 Parker, Shakira Dynasty 1:09.43 4
17 Rey, Lisa Unattached 1:10.77 1
18 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 1:11.74 3
19 Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders 1:13.64 1
20 Thomas, Alriana Dynasty 1:16.15 3
21 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 1:17.71 2
22 Henderson, Jaeda NorNev Flyers 1:23.83 2
23 Serrao, Taylor NorNev Flyers 1:32.90 1

Event 50 400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
Record: R 55.37 4/18/2009 Michael Pinal, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja 55.37R 3
2 Williams, Jalin Umoja 56.86 4
3 Harper, Austin OaklDynamite 57.62 4
4 Gillum, Davon Stcktn Saints 57.96 2
5 Woods, Jessie Sac Heat 58.64 4
6 Bryant, Rayshawn Stcktn Saints 58.67 3
7 Franklin, Montrell Stcktn Saints 59.04 1
8 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 59.70 3
9 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 1:01.22 3
10 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 1:01.61 4
11 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas YH 1:01.71 4
12 Amos, Deanta Dynasty 1:01.91 2
13 Garcia, Anthony CV Rdrunners 1:02.09 4
14 Surnip, Arnel CV Rdrunners 1:03.23 2
15 Milbourne, Michael Dynasty 1:03.51 2
16 Griffen, Malik Dynasty 1:04.12 1
17 Bland, Reggie CV Rdrunners 1:04.40 2
18 Heese, Noah CV Rdrunners 1:05.41 3
19 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 1:05.76 1
20 Sessions, Kenneth 3M Track 1:06.09 1
21 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 1:08.72 2
22 Diaz, Danny Umoja 1:08.86 1
23 Clark, Brandon Sac Heat 1:10.30 2
24 Robinson, Eric CV Rdrunners 1:11.24 1
25 Molinari, Alex Lightning 1:15.70 1

Event 51 400 Meter Run Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 1:07.50 4/18/2009 Sarah Williams, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Sarah Umoja 1:07.50R
2 Beavers, Keyanna Panthr Track 1:11.71
3 Scheirholtz, Tierra OaklDynamite 1:15.29

Event 52 400 Meter Run Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 54.36 4/18/2009 Stephen Grady IV, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grady IV, Stephen Unattached 54.36R
2 Montano, Vinnie Rsvl Express 56.58
3 Lam, Aaron Unattached 57.43
4 Lozano, Daniel Umoja 57.73
5 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 1:00.40
6 Lyons IV, Paul Unattached 1:02.58
7 Pollard, Devin CV Rdrunners 1:03.87

Event 53 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 10:31.32 4/18/2009 Christine Bayliss, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bayliss, Christine Rsvl Express 10:31.32R
2 Michaels, Kylie Rsvl Express 13:17.56
3 Worthen, Chase Rsvl Express 14:18.45

Event 54 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 11:24.56 4/18/2009 Peter Schlachte, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schlachte, Peter Plsanton Heat 11:24.56R
2 Hardy, Romain Lightning 11:42.80
3 Mandutzo, Dennis Lightning 11:52.21

Event 55 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 11:22.55 3/1/2008 LeAnn Hold, Buffalo Chips
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer 3M Track 11:39.20
2 Emrick, Reaghan Rsvl Express 11:52.42
3 Dreymann, Emma Lightning 14:15.43

Event 56 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 9:54.59 4/18/2009 Nolan Petersen, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Petersen, Nolan Plsanton Heat 9:54.59R
2 Goltra, Aidan Plsanton Heat 9:57.74
3 Schlachte, Jacob Plsanton Heat 11:16.43
4 Klaeser, Reed Rsvl Express 12:18.29

Event 58 3000 Meter Run Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 9:32.82 4/18/2009 Nathan Jackson, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Nathan Unattached 9:32.82R
2 DeVries, Matt Plsanton Heat 10:06.20
3 Osgood, Andrew CV Rdrunners 10:21.17
4 Pollard, Devin CV Rdrunners 14:35.53

Event 59 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 29.00 3/1/2008 Sasha Wallace, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track 29.17 1.7
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track 29.78 1.7
3 Waldo, Jennifer JJ Rsvl Express 30.01 1.7
4 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 31.68 1.7
5 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 38.51 1.7

Event 60 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 27.31 3/1/2008 Lovell Samual, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 28.77 1.5
2 Canty, Jalen 3M Track 31.74 1.5
3 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 31.83 1.5
4 Morrison, Joseph MacCanDo 33.01 1.5

Event 63 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 33.81 4/18/2009 Taylor Rainey, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rainey, Taylor Umoja 33.81R -1.9 5
2 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track 35.19 -1.9 5
3 Sefried, Paige Stcktn Saints 35.91 0.3 4
4 Williams, Destiny Dynasty 35.95 0.3 3
5 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 36.23 0.3 4
6 Marshall, Taylor Umoja 36.28 -1.9 5
7 Surnip, Alexus CV Rdrunners 36.29 -1.9 5
8 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 36.58 0.3 4
9 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 36.71 0.3 3
10 Rainey, Sophia Umoja 36.81 0.3 4
11 Moore, Jailah Stcktn Saints 36.92 -1.9 5
12 Dillard, Nailah MP Striders 37.76 0.3 3
13 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 38.17 0.3 3
14 McDowell, Ja’nyia Umoja 38.23 3.1 1
15 Dillard, Naomi MP Striders 38.34 0.9 2
16 Milbourne, Mikayia Dynasty 38.89 0.3 3
17 Moore, Jamya Stcktn Saints 39.16 3.1 1
18 Augustine, Bryce Phenom Elite 39.53 0.9 2
19 Page, Deja NorNev Flyers 40.25 -1.9 5
20 Neverson, Shayla CV Mustangs 40.29 -1.9 5
21 Yates, Haylee Sac Heat 40.41 0.3 4
22 Ali, Fatimah Oakland Pal 40.43 0.3 3
23 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 40.47 0.3 3
24 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Rsvl Express 40.65 0.9 2
25 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 40.74 0.3 4
26 Mulvihil-Williams, Cheye NorNev Flyers 40.75 0.3 3
27 Williams, Manee Umoja 41.07 3.1 1
28 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 41.52 0.3 3
29 Garrett, Freda MP Striders 42.33 3.1 1
30 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 42.73 0.9 2
31 Cooper, Raven Panthr Track 42.95 0.9 2
32 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 43.58 0.9 2
33 McNeal, Morgan Rsvl Express 44.34 3.1 1
34 Causey, Cameron American Cyn 45.03 -1.9 5
35 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja 46.30 0.3 4
36 Williams, Dylan Umoja 46.84 0.9 2
37 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 47.09 0.9 2
38 Arechiga, Melanie Rsvl Express 49.70 3.1 1
39 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 51.49 3.1 1
40 Exum, Lily Sac Heat 52.72 3.1 1
41 Macias, Mikayla Panthr Track 53.55 3.1 1

Event 64 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 31.40 4/18/2009 Donovan Jordan-Scott, Phenom Elite
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 31.40R -0.5 5
2 Polk, Makai 3M Track 31.67 -0.2 3
3 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track 32.61 -1.2 1
4 Lewis, Dezmynd Sac Heat 33.00 -0.5 5
5 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 33.83 -0.5 5
6 Marshall, Jamar Stcktn Starz 34.64 -0.4 4
7 Stephenson, Izaiah Sac Heat 36.17 -0.4 4
8 Aungst, Caleb CV Rdrunners 36.21 -0.4 4
9 Wright, Kevin Oakland Pal 36.41 -0.2 3
10 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 36.78 1.3 2
11 Larry, Thornton Dynasty 37.14 -0.5 5
12 George, Ethan Stcktn Saints 38.16 1.3 2
13 Ransom, Markell OaklDynamite 38.48 -0.2 3
14 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 38.70 -0.5 5
15 Hunt, Jeremiah Phenom Elite 38.87 -0.5 5
16 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 38.92 1.3 2
17 Thompson, Daniel MP Striders 38.95 -1.2 1
18 Thompson, Michael Stcktn Starz 39.01 -1.2 1
19 Moore, Kemani Oakland Pal 40.21 1.3 2
20 Gomez, Gabriel Unattached 40.28 1.3 2
21 Lang, Jair MP Striders 40.31 -0.2 3
22 Bass, Ernest Dynasty 40.71 -0.4 4
23 Martinez, Andrew Rsvl Express 40.90 1.3 2
24 Drew, Miles CV Rdrunners 40.98 -0.2 3
25 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers 40.99 -0.4 4
26 Fairfield, Donnell Oakland Pal 41.01 -1.2 1
27 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 41.13 -1.2 1
27 Bowyer, Kenyon Sac Heat 41.13 -0.5 5
29 Black, Jordon NorNev Flyers 41.57 -0.2 3
30 James, Miles Umoja 41.78 -0.2 3
31 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sac Heat 42.62 1.3 2
32 Stampley, Derrick MP Striders 42.63 -0.4 4
33 Stephenson, Mikah Sac Heat 42.95 1.3 2
34 Small, Maurkel Sac Heat 43.04 -0.2 3
35 Marshall, Jadyn Stcktn Starz 44.09 -1.2 1
36 Brown, Raleek Dynasty 44.26 -1.2 1
37 Jacobsen, Matthew Umoja 44.27 -0.4 4
38 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja 46.03 -0.4 4
39 McGee, Damion Top Pacers 46.07 -0.5 5
40 Lewis, Dezrynd Sac Heat 46.08 -1.2 1
41 Lukl, EJ NorNev Flyers 50.40 -1.2 1
42 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja 55.56 1.3 2

Event 65 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 28.36 4/18/2009 Sarahvaughn King, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track 28.36R 0.1 5
2 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 29.56 -0.8 1
3 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 31.19 0.4 4
4 Smith, Tazanaye MP Striders 31.93 -0.5 2
5 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 32.48 0.2 3
6 Macias, Savannah Panthr Track 32.64 0.1 5
7 Franco-burce, Sara American Cyn 32.67 0.1 5
8 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 32.98 0.4 4
9 Bass, Khalilah Dynasty 33.43 0.4 4
10 James, Alijah NorNev Flyers 33.46 0.2 3
11 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 33.47 -0.8 1
12 Johnson, Amilleion MP Striders 33.49 0.2 3
13 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 33.65 -0.5 2
14 Patterson, Roxann NorNev Flyers 34.26 -0.5 2
15 McNeal, Sterling Rsvl Express 34.27 -0.8 1
16 Robertson, Kaylha Oakland Pal 34.64 0.4 4
17 Thompson, Sonora MP Striders 35.20 -0.5 2
18 Merced, Dajah MP Striders 35.33 0.1 5
19 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 35.67 0.2 3
20 McDowell, Jade Umoja 36.16 0.2 3
21 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 36.17 -0.5 2
22 Hutchison, Khalani NorNev Flyers 36.19 0.4 4
23 Black, Nia NorNev Flyers 36.20 0.2 3
24 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 36.89 0.4 4
25 Curren, Clare Santa Rosa 36.93 0.4 4
26 Stephenson, Essence Sac Heat 36.94 0.4 4
27 Kashaka, Deja Nor Cal Pace 37.17 0.2 3
28 Lockard, Ashlyn Panthr Track 37.23 -0.5 2
29 Johnson, Keoni MP Striders 39.24 -0.8 1
30 Leguie, Rachael Nor Cal Pace 39.57 -0.5 2
31 Odone, Emma Full Stride 39.60 -0.8 1
32 Aqellezra, Gabriel MacCanDo 39.93 0.1 5
33 Perrique, Hunter NorNev Flyers 40.01 -0.8 1
34 Griffith, MaRyan Natomas YH 40.43 -0.5 2
35 Lukl, Hannah NorNev Flyers 40.44 -0.8 1
36 Rucker, Alaya Panthr Track 40.81 -0.5 2
37 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja 42.97 -0.8 1
38 Jackson, Alaysha MP Striders 46.37 -0.8 1
39 Kuykendall, Jayda Oakland Pal 46.88 0.2 3
40 Healy, Sydney Rsvl Express 48.64 0.2 3

Event 66 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 30.26 3/1/2008 Matthew Runels, Misn Valley
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lewis, Destynd Sac Heat 30.40 0.1 4
2 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 30.42 0.2 6
3 Moody, Keith Panthr Track 30.74 0.2 6
4 Nash, Damarion Sac Heat 30.84 -0.7 3
5 Howland, Max Umoja 31.10 0.2 6
6 Stewart, Damien OaklDynamite 31.23 1.5 5
7 Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal 31.34 0.1 4
8 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 31.42 0.1 4
9 Preston, Ronnie Umoja 31.53 0.1 4
10 Baker, Marcus Phenom Elite 31.56 0.1 4
11 Williams, Korie Umoja 31.65 1.5 5
12 Williams, Jacob Sac Heat 31.72 -1.5 1
13 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 31.91 1.5 5
14 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 32.55 -1.4 2
15 Woods, Kenneth Sac Heat 32.76 0.1 4
16 Singleton, Vardell Unattached 32.95 0.1 4
17 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 33.01 -1.5 1
18 Brock, Khalil Umoja 33.28 -1.5 1
19 Myers, Qimonni Panthr Track 33.47 1.5 5
20 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 33.62 -1.4 2
21 Ellis, Davon OaklDynamite 33.82 -1.4 2
22 Maymigo-Rodriguez, Omar NorNev Flyers 33.85 0.1 4
23 Leslie, Julian MP Striders 34.05 -0.7 3
24 Oliver, Elliott OaklDynamite 34.06 -1.5 1
25 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 34.41 -1.5 1
26 Stewart, Michael Unattached 35.10 -1.4 2
27 Brown, Montae Full Stride 35.48 -0.7 3
28 McDonald, James Panthr Track 35.60 -1.5 1
29 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 35.66 -1.5 1
30 Gaines, Damarea Dynasty 35.74 -0.7 3
31 Davis, Maceo Sac Heat 36.34 -1.4 2
32 Mitchell, Jamari MP Striders 37.41 -1.4 2
33 McElvaine, Taye Panthr Track 37.41 0.1 4
34 Rice, Jaden CV Rdrunners 37.85 -1.4 2
35 Rice, Jordan CV Rdrunners 37.88 -1.5 1
36 McDowell, J’Tayo Umoja 37.88 -0.7 3
37 Ojeda, Daniel NorNev Flyers 37.90 -0.7 3
38 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 37.97 -1.4 2
39 Lott, Marshall CV Mustangs 38.04 -1.4 2
40 Drake, Kalin NorNev Flyers 38.40 1.5 5
41 Edihoman, Jay Edihoman CV Mustangs 38.46 -0.7 3
42 Nehoran, Roy CV Mustangs 38.73 -0.7 3
43 Agardi, Kenny American Cyn 39.29 0.2 6
44 Jauregui, Evan American Cyn 40.05 0.2 6
45 Niebias, Anthony Umoja 41.81 -0.7 3
46 Villanueva, R.J. Nor Cal Pace 43.86 -1.5 1

Event 67 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 27.47 4/18/2009 Jelia Montgomery, Stcktn Saints
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Montgomery, Jelia Stcktn Saints 27.47R 0.6 6
2 Hurley, Tera City Track 27.74 0.6 6
3 Williams, Schantell Stcktn Saints 28.50 0.6 4
4 Herron, Sarah Rsvl Express 28.54 0.6 6
5 Green, Keilani Stcktn Starz 29.19 0.6 6
6 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Track Club 29.38 0.6 6
7 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 29.41 1.1 5
8 Smith, Onterria MP Striders 29.42 0.9 3
9 Benson, Victoria Nor Cal Pace 29.52 0.6 4
10 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 30.41 0.6 4
11 Hall-Washinton, Melixca NorNev Flyers 30.95 0.9 3
12 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 31.07 1.1 5
13 Moody, Amber Panthr Track 31.41 0.6 6
14 Clark, Briana Nor Cal Pace 31.54 0.6 4
15 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 31.60 -1.1 2
16 Swain, Atahteona Umoja 32.22 0.6 4
17 Terry, A’Leia Panthr Track 32.42 0.6 6
18 Coleman, Nyjeri Natomas YH 32.70 1.5 1
19 Buanteo, Amber Stcktn Starz 32.76 0.6 4
20 MacDonald, Teigan CV Rdrunners 32.89 0.9 3
21 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 32.93 -1.1 2
22 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 33.08 -1.1 2
23 Garrett, Earthlena MP Striders 33.11 1.1 5
24 Thompson, Jasmine Stcktn Starz 33.16 0.9 3
25 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 33.31 0.6 4
26 Jenkins, Kaylah CV Mustangs 33.40 -1.1 2
27 Brock, Brielle Umoja 33.89 -1.1 2
28 Gonzales, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 33.95 1.5 1
29 Reid, Emily NorNev Flyers 34.54 -1.1 2
30 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 34.80 1.5 1
31 wesley, An’Juanune’ Dynasty 34.84 0.9 3
32 Morris, Maya Full Stride 35.02 1.5 1
33 Bass, Faiizah Dynasty 35.16 -1.1 2
34 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 35.17 1.1 5
35 McGee, Erica Top Pacers 35.24 1.5 1
36 Ruiz, Zoe NorNev Flyers 35.29 -1.1 2
37 Field, Brynna CV Rdrunners 35.85 0.9 3
38 Williams, Sydney NorNev Flyers 36.56 1.5 1
39 Kahler, Kate CV Rdrunners 36.78 -1.1 2
40 Whitfield, Deziree Phenom Elite 37.71 1.1 5
41 Holston, Jordin Umoja 37.76 0.6 4
42 Lockard, Alexis Panthr Track 37.76 1.5 1
43 Baber, Savannah NorNev Flyers 37.86 1.5 1
44 James, Lydia Top Pacers 38.66 0.9 3
45 Nehoran, Effie CV Mustangs 38.93 0.9 3
46 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 41.63 0.9 3
47 Smith, Kaleena CV Rdrunners 43.59 1.5 1

Event 68 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 26.91 4/18/2009 Javonte Norman, Phenom Elite
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 26.91R -0.3 5
2 Menon, Sahit Plsanton Heat 27.60 -0.3 5
3 James II, Oscar Umoja 27.85 1.0 1
4 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja 27.94 -0.4 4
5 Williams, Andrew Unattached 28.67 -0.3 5
6 Johnsom, Davaeon MP Striders 29.02 0.5 2
7 Beasley, Jordan Sac Heat 29.16 1.0 1
8 James, Shaun Top Pacers 29.23 0.7 3
9 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 29.50 1.0 1
10 Acevedo, Adam Umoja 29.59 -0.4 4
11 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 30.12 -0.3 5
12 Wesley, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 30.30 -0.4 4
13 Thompson, Elijah MP Striders 30.34 0.7 3
14 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 30.35 0.5 2
15 Hall, Chris Panthr Track 30.53 0.7 3
16 Torsclair, Elijah American Cyn 30.72 1.0 1
17 Temple, Michael Oakland Pal 30.74 -0.3 5
18 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 30.90 -0.4 4
19 Baun, Michael MacCanDo 31.43 0.7 3
20 Rice, Jared CV Rdrunners 31.45 0.5 2
21 Gray, Spencer Rsvl Express 31.68 0.7 3
22 Howze, Braxton CV Rdrunners 31.70 0.5 2
23 Temple, James Oakland Pal 31.75 1.0 1
24 Valerio, Joe Panthr Track 31.77 -0.4 4
25 Cooper, Rashaad Panthr Track 32.03 -0.3 5
26 Bedekar, Neel Umoja 32.37 0.7 3
27 Green, Marquise NorNev Flyers 33.49 0.5 2
28 Aubert, Larry MP Striders 33.91 -0.3 5
29 Ayala, Luis Panthr Track 34.02 0.5 2
30 Hamilton, Derrick MP Striders 34.32 0.5 2
31 Grady, Isaiah Panthr Track 34.48 1.0 1
32 Alexander, William Panthr Track 34.70 0.7 3
33 Cain, Joshua CV Mustangs 35.25 1.0 1
34 Tapia, Emiliano Panthr Track 35.29 -0.4 4
35 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 35.96 0.7 3
36 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers 36.75 1.0 1
37 Beavers, Brian Panthr Track 36.91 0.5 2
38 Herrera, Richard Umoja 39.34 1.0 1
39 Pizolla, Victor CV Mustangs 40.56 0.7 3

Event 69 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Record: R 26.41 3/1/2008 BreAnn Wilson, Hilltop TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track 26.99 0.3 2
2 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 27.20 -0.4 4
3 Palacio, Kylie Unattached 27.35 -1.1 5
4 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 27.39 0.3 2
5 Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace 27.71 -0.4 4
6 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 27.97 0.3 2
7 Stone, Ruth Umoja 27.98 -1.1 5
8 Garrett, Jessica MP Striders 28.14 0.3 2
9 Sup, Mackenzie Unattached 28.23 -1.1 5
10 Cox, Talia Stcktn Starz 28.42 -1.1 5
11 Thompson, Elizabeth Stcktn Starz 28.46 -1.1 5
11 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 28.46 -0.4 4
13 Umpierre, Jada Stcktn Starz 28.60 -1.1 5
14 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 28.66 -0.3 1
15 Brooks, Monique Dynasty 28.70 -0.8 3
16 Parker, Shakira Dynasty 28.75 -0.8 3
17 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 28.77 -0.8 3
18 Betson, Malaziah 3M Track 29.01 -0.3 1
19 Wintsch, Sarah Rsvl Express 29.14 -0.8 3
20 Hecox, Jessica Rsvl Express 29.25 -0.8 3
21 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 29.52 0.3 2
22 Brooks, Dominique Dynasty 29.53 0.3 2
23 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 29.55 0.3 2
24 Galloway, Tiffany Dynasty 29.69 -0.3 1
25 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 29.73 -0.3 1
26 Nguyen, Barbara MacCanDo 29.81 -0.3 1
27 Rey, Lisa Unattached 30.14 -0.8 3
28 Augustine, Azure CV Rdrunners 30.26 -0.3 1
29 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 30.30 -0.4 4
29 Gipson, MACALA Dynasty 30.30 0.3 2
31 Foster, Alana Nor Cal Pace 30.31 0.3 2
32 Washington, Charlyn Phenom Elite 30.47 -1.1 5
33 Donaldson, Aaliyah NorNev Flyers 30.62 -0.8 3
34 Black, Natasha NorNev Flyers 31.11 -0.4 4
35 Thomas, Alriana Dynasty 31.25 -0.4 4
36 Johnson, Tanasha NorNev Flyers 32.11 -0.4 4
37 Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite 32.62 -0.3 1
38 Serrao, Taylor NorNev Flyers 37.56 -0.3 1
39 Neverson, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 38.07 -0.3 1

Event 70 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Record: R 24.20 4/18/2009 Michael Pinal, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja 24.20R 1.2 4
2 Williams, Jalin Umoja 24.39 1.2 4
3 Gillum, Davon Stcktn Saints 24.94 0.8 3
4 Harper, Austin OaklDynamite 25.19 0.8 3
5 Franklin, Montrell Stcktn Saints 25.47 1.5 2
6 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 26.18 1.2 4
7 Bryant, Rayshawn Stcktn Saints 26.31 0.8 3
8 Woods, Jessie Sac Heat 26.45 1.2 4
9 Amos, Deanta Dynasty 26.60 1.2 4
10 Davis, Ronald Fthill Falcons 26.97 1.2 4
11 Harper, Jr. Unattached 27.13 1.5 2
12 Payne, Brian Fthill Falcons 27.59 -0.6 1
13 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 27.69 1.2 4
14 Walston, Todd Fthill Falcons 27.97 0.8 3
15 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas YH 28.25 -0.6 1
16 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 28.48 1.5 2
17 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 28.49 0.8 3
18 Morrison, Joseph MacCanDo 28.61 0.8 3
19 Wilkerson, James Natomas YH 28.62 -0.6 1
20 Milbourne, Michael Dynasty 29.08 1.5 2
21 Mauck III, Ronald CV Rdrunners 29.43 1.5 2
22 Walker, Sean Fthill Falcons 29.72 -0.6 1
23 Tarrance, Devanta MacCanDo 30.53 1.5 2
24 Strong, Kieran Panthr Track 30.62 1.5 2
25 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 30.62 1.5 2
26 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 30.93 0.8 3
27 Robinson, Eric CV Rdrunners 31.03 -0.6 1
28 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 31.15 -0.6 1
29 Barrett, Miles CV Mustangs 33.65 1.5 2
30 Mauck IV, Ronald CV Rdrunners 34.00 -0.6 1
31 Gray, Willie Panthr Track 34.69 1.2 4
32 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 35.30 -0.6 1
33 Mendez, Jonathan CV Mustangs 35.53 0.8 3
34 Hall, Taylor Panthr Track 37.53 -0.6 1

Event 71 200 Meter Dash Open Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 28.14 4/18/2009 Sarah Williams, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Williams, Sarah Umoja 28.14R -0.3
2 Scheirholtz, Tierra OaklDynamite 30.40 -0.3
3 Beavers, Keyanna Panthr Track 31.89 -0.3
4 Morley, Lashe Panthr Track 32.80 -0.3
5 Neverson, Michaela CV Mustangs 36.36 -0.3

Event 72 200 Meter Dash Open Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 24.06 4/18/2009 Stephen Grady IV, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grady IV, Stephen Unattached 24.06R 2.0
2 Ingram, Jaron Unattached 24.80 2.0
3 Montano, Vinnie Rsvl Express 25.18 2.0
4 Lozano, Daniel Umoja 25.18 2.0
5 Garrett, Fredrick MP Striders 25.76 2.0
6 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 27.58 2.0
7 Aubert, Lex MP Striders 31.49 2.0

Event 73 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 2:45.88 4/18/2009 Julia Bounds, Lightning
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Lightning 2:45.88R
2 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 3:04.38
3 Renner, Kayla Unattached 3:06.60
4 Agardi, Eva American Cyn 3:12.73
5 Davis, Miqaela CV Rdrunners 3:23.73
6 Perez, Kiana Unattached 3:32.07

Event 74 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 2:43.01 4/18/2009 Jason Gomez, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason Unattached 2:43.01R
2 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track 2:48.10
3 Moore, Ricky Panthr Track 2:53.09
4 Bayliss, Ryan Rsvl Express 2:55.19
5 Kendrix, Kyle CV Rdrunners 2:57.50
6 Brown, Marion Full Stride 2:58.42
7 Lawrence, Jordan Sac Heat 3:03.18
8 Gwin-Kerr, Eli Lightning 3:04.76
9 Buckner, Peter Full Stride 3:10.51
10 Wilson, Ashton Sac Heat 3:14.11
11 Stewart, Michael Unattached 3:22.03
12 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 3:31.31
13 Dairaghi, Gregor Lightning 3:34.99

Event 75 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 2:39.45 4/18/2009 Tyler Carr, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carr, Tyler Rsvl Express 2:39.45R
2 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track 2:46.04
3 Hardy, Jade 3M Track 2:47.49
4 Palacio, Caitlin Unattached 2:48.82
5 Cacioppo, Bryanna MP Striders 2:53.63
6 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 2:55.32
7 James, Breyonna Top Pacers 2:55.76
8 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 3:00.07
9 Aungst, Averell CV Rdrunners 3:00.23
10 Carr, Dara MP Striders 3:03.53
11 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers 3:07.09
12 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 3:10.54
13 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 3:22.09
14 Nehoran, Effie CV Mustangs 3:35.66
15 James, Lydia Top Pacers 3:43.38

Event 76 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 2:25.48 4/18/2009 Joshua-Langston Hall, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Joshua-Langston 3M Track 2:25.48R
2 Zaeske, Ben Unattached 2:25.99
3 Baynard, Daryon Umoja 2:43.12
4 Hardy, Romain Lightning 2:44.01
5 Bedekar, Neel Umoja 2:46.32
6 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa 2:48.36
7 Mandutzo, Dennis Lightning 2:54.60
8 Odone, Patrick Full Stride 3:08.39
9 Thibodeaux, Page Lightning 3:13.50
10 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 3:39.16

Event 77 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 2:24.82 4/18/2009 Savannah Wieser, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wieser, Savannah Rsvl Express 2:24.82R
2 Rintala, Olivia Unattached 2:25.40
3 Hartley, Sophie Plsanton Heat 2:25.52
4 Julien, Aida 3M Track 2:26.05
5 Chenault, Christina 3M Track 2:27.47
6 Carroll, Clare Rsvl Express 2:34.41
7 Spence, Katie Lightning 2:39.20
8 Emrick, Reaghan Rsvl Express 2:50.92
9 Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace 2:51.24
10 Gonzalez, Michelle Rsvl Express 2:54.57
11 Webb, Kylee Rsvl Express 3:00.68
12 Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders 3:13.06

Event 78 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 2:14.88 4/18/2009 Connor McCarthy, Plsanton Heat
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Plsanton Heat 2:14.88R
2 Crippen, Cameron CV Rdrunners 2:16.10
3 Garcia, Anthony CV Rdrunners 2:23.87
4 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 2:31.96
5 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 2:32.00
6 Lux, Blajon Umoja 2:37.14
7 Lyons, Jordan CV Rdrunners 2:38.93
8 Sessions, Kenneth 3M Track 2:42.42
9 Miller, Escaria 3M Track 2:43.97
10 Cummins, Steven Rsvl Express 2:45.00
11 Clark, Brandon Sac Heat 2:45.01
12 Klaeser, Reed Rsvl Express 2:45.64
13 Molinari, Alex Lightning 3:13.22

Event 79 800 Meter Run Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 2:23.20 4/18/2009 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine Rsvl Express 2:23.20R
2 Knapp, Kayla Unattached 2:25.69
3 Potts, Emily Rsvl Express 2:40.93
4 Hamlet, Monique Unattached 2:54.62

Event 83 4×400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 6:22.56 4/18/2009 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers, NorNev Flyer
H Lukl, A James, R Patterson, K Hutchison
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 6:22.56R
1) Lukl, Hannah 2) James, Alijah
3) Patterson, Roxann 4) Hutchison, Khalani

Event 84 4×400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 5:00.63 4/18/2009 Sacramento Heat Track, Sac Heat
J Williams, K Woods, D Lewis, D Nash
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sacramento Heat Track ‘A’ 5:00.63R
1) Williams, Jacob 2) Woods, Kenneth
3) Lewis, Destynd 4) Nash, Damarion
2 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 5:48.46
3 MP Striders ‘A’ 6:22.56

Event 85 4×400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4:15.88 4/18/2009 3M Track, 3M Track
N Jones, C Jenkins, J Hill, J Hardy
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track ‘A’ 4:15.88R
1) Jones, Nyela 2) Jenkins, Chloe
3) Hill, Jowhari 4) Hardy, Jasmine
2 Roseville Express ‘A’ 4:30.76
1) Bayliss, Christine 2) Carr, Tyler
3) Kunkle, Brianne Bri 4)
3 MP Striders ‘A’ 4:49.75
1) Cacioppo, Bryanna 2) Carr, Dara
3) Smith, Onterria 4) Garrett, Earthlena
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 5:04.93
1) Drew, Danielle 2) Maravilla, Victoreya Torey
5 Roseville Express ‘B’ 5:44.02
1) Michaels, Kylie 2) Arnold, Mackenzie
3) Worthen, Chase 4) Murphy-Cook, Maya

Event 86 4×400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 4:50.14 4/18/2009 Central Valley Roadrunners, CV Rdrunners
A MacDonald, A Guardado, J Maravilla
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 4:50.14R
1) MacDonald, Alexander 2) Guardado, Andrew
3) Maravilla, Jakob 4)

Event 87 4×400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4:32.49 4/18/2009 Central Valley Roadrunners, CV Rdrunners
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 4:32.49R
2 Phenom Elite ‘A’ 4:40.11
1) Washington, Charlyn 2) Williams, Jahlaina
3) Woolbright, Carlondra 4) Wilkins, Gabby
3 Northern Nevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 5:09.48

Event 88 4×400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 4:15.77 4/18/2009 3M Track, 3M Track
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track ‘A’ 4:15.77R

Event 91 Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 103-00.50 4/18/2009 Jaleyah Douglass, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track 103-00.50R
2 Betson, Malaziah 3M Track 75-04.50
3 Canty, Kyra 3M Track 71-03.50
4 Emrick, Reaghan Rsvl Express 33-01.50

Event 92 Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 129-04 4/18/2009 Jalen Canty, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track 129-04R
2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu Natomas YH 113-07
3 Lyons, Jordan CV Rdrunners 97-05
4 Creighton, Kyle Rsvl Express 79-06
5 Payne, Brian Fthill Falcons 75-02
6 St. Nick Pesefea, Chang Fthill Falcons 56-05
7 Ladd, Brandon Natomas YH 54-08.50
8 Hall, Taylor Panthr Track 38-00

Event 93 Javelin Throw Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 70-09 4/18/2009 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine Rsvl Express 70-09R
2 Williams, Sarah Umoja 51-08

Event 94 Javelin Throw Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 93-10 3/1/2008 Scott Phillips, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liku, Junior Phenom Elite 81-11
2 Zaki, Meena Unattached 67-03.50
3 Decker, Matthew Rsvl Express 56-11

Event 95 Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 32-06 4/18/2009 Dawnyelle Lewis, City Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 32-06R
2 Betson, Lahza 3M Track 31-05
3 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 31-02.50
4 Lewis, Michele City Track 27-10
5 Hampton, Rebecca Stcktn Saints 21-08
6 Dickerson, Sienna Stcktn Saints 20-00
7 Dickerson, Saige Stcktn Saints 11-03

Event 96 Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 40-09.50 4/18/2009 Russell Winston, OaklDynamite
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Winston, Russell OaklDynamite 40-09.50R
2 Wolterstorff, Seth CV Rdrunners 39-05.50
3 Ransom, Markell OaklDynamite 38-07
4 Kent, Nathan Rsvl Express 30-04
5 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers 30-02
6 Moren, Jarod CV Rdrunners 25-10
7 George, Calvin Rsvl Express 16-11

Event 97 Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 68-00 3/1/2008 Julia Blackshell-Fair, Full Stride
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Moren, Cerah CV Rdrunners 62-09
2 Hall, Hannah-Sophia 3M Track 56-00
3 Julien, Oona 3M Track 45-07
4 Roy, Amilia 3M Track 39-02
5 Harrison, Catera Full Stride 36-00
6 Thompson, Julia City Track 35-03.50
7 Griffith, MaRyan Natomas YH 28-06.50

Event 98 Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 101-00.50 3/1/2008 Otis Statum, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Booker, Dauson CV Rdrunners 76-04
2 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 52-06
3 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 47-07
4 Grigsby, Billy CV Rdrunners 43-10
5 Worthen, Miles Rsvl Express 34-05
6 Jauregui, Evan American Cyn 29-05
7 Agardi, Kenny American Cyn 26-09

Event 99 Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 84-09 4/18/2009 Camille Johnson, Umoja
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Camille Umoja 84-09R
2 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 74-09
3 Harrison, Camaree Full Stride 71-08
4 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 57-05
5 King, Taujay Stcktn Saints 54-00
6 Leslie, Niyannah MP Striders 51-06.50
7 MacDonald, Teigan CV Rdrunners 37-08.50
8 Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace 37-02.50
9 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers 34-11
10 Morris, Maya Full Stride 34-06.50
11 McGee, Erica Top Pacers 34-04.50
12 James, Lydia Top Pacers 34-00.50
13 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track 32-08.50
14 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers 26-05

Event 100 Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 162-06 4/18/2009 Armand Shyne, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track 162-06R
2 Statum, Otis 3M Track 129-09
3 Johnson, Collin Umoja 98-00
4 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 89-04.50
5 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas YH 75-05.50
6 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 70-08
7 Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal 70-04
8 Cayton, Shomari Stcktn Saints 66-04
9 Stephens, Angus City Track 65-07
10 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers 62-03
11 Hecox, Nicholas Rsvl Express 59-06
12 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 54-07.50
13 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 52-04
14 Beavers, Brian Panthr Track 37-06

Event 101 Discus Throw Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 77-04 4/18/2009 Semaj Temple, Oakland PAL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Temple, Semaj Oakland Pal 77-04R
2 Johnson, Venicia Oakland Pal 74-06
3 Temple, Jayonna Oakland Pal 61-08
4 Coffey, Tami Oakland Pal 50-03.50

Event 102 Discus Throw Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 144-11 4/18/2009 Jeremy Hines, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hines, Jeremy Unattached 144-11R
2 Boles, Stephan Unattached 130-04
3 Sandifer, Carlton Oakland Pal 53-07
4 Decker, Matthew Rsvl Express 50-01

Event 103 Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 92-00 4/18/2009 Jaleyah Douglass, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track 92-00R
2 Canty, Kyra 3M Track 84-00
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 54-03
4 Neverson, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 18-10

Event 104 Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 107-00 4/18/2009 Joaqu Monteiro-Williams, Natomas YH
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu Natomas YH 107-00R
2 Canty, Jalen 3M Track 92-09
3 Creighton, Kyle Rsvl Express 79-02
4 St. Nick Pesefea, Chang Fthill Falcons 67-03
5 Ladd, Brandon Natomas YH 62-04
6 Baker, Anthony Phenom Elite 46-00
7 Todd, Daimon Umoja 41-00
8 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 37-00
9 Barrett, Miles CV Mustangs 32-03

Event 105 Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 43-08 4/18/2009 Taujay King, Stcktn Saints
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 King, Taujay Stcktn Saints 43-08R
2 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track 39-00

Event 106 Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 88-07 4/18/2009 Jeremiah Wade, Natomas YH
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas YH 88-07R
2 Statum, Otis 3M Track 68-06
3 Cayton, Shomari Stcktn Saints 62-09
4 Stephens, Angus City Track 56-10
5 Banga, Rajkaran Sac Heat 46-03
6 Burrell, Malik Panthr Track 40-00
7 Wyrick, Trenton Phenom Elite 38-08

Event 107 Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 24-04 4/18/2009 Hannah-Sophia Hall, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia 3M Track 24-04.00R
2 McDowell, Jade Umoja 19-03.00
3 Roy, Amilia 3M Track 17-11.50
4 Harrison, Catera Full Stride 14-00.00
5 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 13-01.50
6 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 11-01.00
7 George, Rose Rsvl Express 9-05.50

Event 108 Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 26-03 3/1/2008 Otis Statum, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McDowell, J’Tayo Umoja 21-00.00
2 Cotter, Grant Unattached 17-08.00

Event 109 Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 26-05 4/18/2009 Shapre Jones, Dynasty
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Shapre Dynasty 26-05.00R
2 Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace 26-04.50
3 King, Taujay Stcktn Saints 26-00.50
4 Harrison, Camaree Full Stride 24-03.00
5 Arnold, Mackenzie Rsvl Express 21-10.50
6 Leslie, Niyannah MP Striders 19-11.50
7 Morris, Maya Full Stride 18-05.00
8 Holston, Jordin Umoja 17-08.00
9 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track 17-02.00
10 Worthen, Chase Rsvl Express 15-01.00
11 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 12-07.50
12 George, Sabrina Rsvl Express 12-06.50
13 Sarver, Emily Rsvl Express 12-03.50

Event 110 Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 41-02.50 4/18/2009 Armand Shyne, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track 41-02.50R
2 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas YH 34-01.00
3 Statum, Otis 3M Track 29-04.50
4 Cayton, Shomari Stcktn Saints 28-11.00
5 Steen, Jermaine Dynasty 27-01.00
6 Burrell, Malik Panthr Track 26-00.50
7 Aubert, Larry MP Striders 25-07.00
8 Stephens, Angus City Track 25-05.50
9 Eaton, Bryan Panthr Track 22-01.00
10 Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal 20-06.00
11 Gray, Trayvon Panthr Track 20-05.00
12 Herrera, Richard Umoja 19-07.50
13 Puckett, Ray Phenom Elite 19-01.00
14 Banga, Rajkaran Sac Heat 18-09.00
15 Bowyer, Javan Umoja 18-07.00
16 Grady, Isaiah Panthr Track 17-01.00
17 Wyrick, Trenton Phenom Elite 17-00.00
18 Aubrey, Kenneth Oakland Pal 16-03.00
19 Hecox, Nicholas Rsvl Express 15-10.50

Event 111 Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 34-09.50 4/18/2009 Jaleyah Douglass, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track 34-09.50R
2 Canty, Kyra 3M Track 34-06.00
3 Derr, Kelsee Tm Olympians 27-11.50
4 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 26-08.50
5 Kostka, Jessica Rsvl Express 23-00.00
6 Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite 21-11.00
7 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 14-11.00

Event 112 Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 40-00 4/18/2009 Jalen Canty, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track 40-00.00R
2 Smith, Keenan Umoja 37-03.00
3 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu Natomas YH 33-06.50
4 Ladd, Brandon Natomas YH 30-05.50
5 St. Nick Pesefea, Chang Fthill Falcons 27-11.00
6 Mauck III, Ronald CV Rdrunners 27-09.00
7 Christian, Eik MacCanDo 27-04.00
8 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 27-03.00
9 Creighton, Kyle Rsvl Express 26-09.00
10 Barrett, Miles CV Mustangs 24-06.50
11 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 22-00.00
12 Hall, Taylor Panthr Track 21-01.00
13 Mauck IV, Ronald CV Rdrunners 19-09.50
14 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 18-10.50
15 Baker, Anthony Phenom Elite 18-04.00
16 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 14-08.50

Event 113 Shot Put Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 31-00 3/1/2008 Semaj Temple, Oakland PAL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Temple, Semaj Oakland Pal 29-01.00
2 Temple, Jayonna Oakland Pal 25-09.00
3 Johnson, Venicia Oakland Pal 25-03.50
4 Coffey, Tami Oakland Pal 23-05.00
5 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 21-00.50
6 Hamlet, Monique Unattached 19-08.00
7 Neverson, Michaela CV Mustangs 15-02.50

Event 114 Shot Put Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 43-03 3/1/2008 Scott Phillips, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nguyen, Thanh MacCanDo 26-07.00
2 Liku, Junior Phenom Elite 26-02.00
3 Sandifer, Carlton Oakland Pal 22-02.50
4 Decker, Matthew Rsvl Express 17-11.00

Event 115 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 9-01.50 3/1/2008 Maya Brooks, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track 8-10.50 NWI
2 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 8-00.50 NWI
3 Kendrix, Erica CV Rdrunners 7-06.50 NWI
4 Dillard, Naomi MP Striders 7-06.00 NWI
5 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 7-05.00 NWI
6 Dillard, Nailah MP Striders 7-03.50 NWI
7 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track 7-00.00 NWI
8 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Rsvl Express 6-10.50 NWI
9 Octavia, Brown CV Rdrunners 6-03.00 NWI
10 Dickerson, Sienna Stcktn Saints 6-02.75 NWI
11 Lewis, Michele City Track 5-11.00 NWI
12 Augustine, Bryce Phenom Elite 5-10.50 NWI
12 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 5-10.50 NWI
14 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 5-08.75 NWI
15 Williams, Dylan Umoja 5-07.75 NWI
16 Hampton, Rebecca Stcktn Saints 5-05.75 NWI
17 Macias, Mikayla Panthr Track 5-04.75 NWI
18 Booker, Symphony CV Rdrunners 5-04.50 NWI
19 Exum, Lily Sac Heat 5-04.00 NWI
19 Perez, Kiana Unattached 5-04.00 NWI
21 McNeal, Morgan Rsvl Express 5-03.50 NWI
22 Surnip, Miekayla CV Rdrunners 5-00.50 NWI
23 Betson, Lahza 3M Track 4-08.50 NWI
24 Neverson, Shayla CV Mustangs 4-05.00 NWI

Event 116 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 10-08.75 4/18/2009 Makai Polk, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Polk, Makai 3M Track 10-08.75R NWI
2 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 10-01.50 NWI
3 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track 10-00.25 NWI
4 Williams, Jackson Umoja 9-11.25 NWI
5 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 9-09.25 NWI
6 Marshall, Jamar Stcktn Starz 9-05.75 NWI
7 Gomez, Gabriel Unattached 8-11.00 NWI
8 Moren, Jarod CV Rdrunners 8-09.75 NWI
8 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 8-09.75 NWI
10 Drew, Miles CV Rdrunners 8-08.25 NWI
11 George, Ethan Stcktn Saints 8-07.50 NWI
12 Marshall, Jadyn Stcktn Starz 8-03.25 NWI
12 Wolterstorff, Seth CV Rdrunners 8-03.25 NWI
14 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 7-11.75 NWI
15 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 7-10.00 NWI
16 Martinez, Andrew Rsvl Express 7-09.75 NWI
17 Thompson, Michael Stcktn Starz 7-06.75 NWI
18 Aungst, Caleb CV Rdrunners 7-05.50 NWI
19 Sarver, Jacob Rsvl Express 7-05.25 NWI
20 George, Calvin Rsvl Express 6-09.25 NWI
21 Kent, Nathan Rsvl Express 6-05.25 NWI
22 Lang, Jair MP Striders 6-01.00 NWI
23 Blakley, Dante NorNev Flyers 5-11.25 NWI
24 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sac Heat 5-11.00 NWI
25 Stephenson, Mikah Sac Heat 4-09.50 NWI
26 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja 3-10.75 NWI
27 Lyons, Noah CV Rdrunners 3-02.50 NWI

Event 117 Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 12-04.75 4/18/2009 Sarahvaughn King, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track 12-04.75R NWI
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 12-01.25 NWI
3 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track 11-07.50 NWI
4 Carter, Kirsten Sac Heat 11-03.00 NWI
5 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 9-10.75 NWI
6 Rucker, Alaya Panthr Track 9-02.00 NWI
7 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 8-09.25 NWI
8 Lockard, Ashlyn Panthr Track 8-07.50 NWI
9 Curren, Clare Santa Rosa 8-02.75 NWI
10 Odone, Emma Full Stride 7-09.75 NWI
11 Stephenson, Essence Sac Heat 7-09.25 NWI
12 Thompson, Julia City Track 7-08.25 NWI
13 MacDonald, Mia CV Rdrunners 6-07.50 NWI
14 Healy, Sydney Rsvl Express 6-04.25 NWI
15 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers 6-00.25 NWI
16 Jackson, Joylia Oakland Pal 5-04.50 NWI

Event 118 Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 14-01 3/1/2008 Matthew Runels, Misn Valley
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track 12-11.00 NWI
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 12-01.25 NWI
3 Davis, Maceo Sac Heat 10-11.00 NWI
4 Moore, Terrance CV Rdrunners 10-10.50 NWI
5 Tomlinson, Joel Unattached 10-09.75 NWI
6 Ellis, Davon OaklDynamite 10-05.25 NWI
7 Lux, Bralyn Umoja 10-04.75 NWI
8 Wilson, Ashton Sac Heat 10-01.75 NWI
9 Gwin-Kerr, Eli Lightning 9-10.75 NWI
10 Ramos, Garrett Unattached 9-10.25 NWI
11 Drake, Kalin NorNev Flyers 9-08.00 NWI
12 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 9-04.75 NWI
13 Rice, Jaden CV Rdrunners 9-01.50 NWI
14 Worthen, Miles Rsvl Express 8-06.50 NWI
15 Nehoran, Roy CV Mustangs 8-04.00 NWI
15 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 8-04.00 NWI
17 Cotter, Grant Unattached 7-11.00 NWI
18 Lott, Marshall CV Mustangs 7-10.75 NWI
19 Rice, Jordan CV Rdrunners 7-08.50 NWI
20 Yoshinaga, George Lightning 7-07.75 NWI
21 Ojeda, Daniel NorNev Flyers 7-01.25 NWI
21 Grigsby, Billy CV Rdrunners 7-01.25 NWI
23 Edihoman, Jay Edihoman CV Mustangs 6-00.00 NWI

Event 119 Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 13-09.25 3/1/2008 Mackenzie Arnold, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Nyela 3M Track 13-01.00 NWI
2 Smith, Dariya Unattached 12-09.00 NWI
3 Hodges, Lydia CV Rdrunners 11-05.50 NWI
4 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 11-04.75 NWI
5 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 10-10.00 NWI
6 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 10-08.00 NWI
6 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 10-08.00 NWI
8 Jenkins, Kaylah CV Mustangs 10-04.50 NWI
9 Thompson, Jasmine Stcktn Starz 10-00.25 NWI
10 Dogan, Micaiah Phenom Elite 10-00.00 NWI
11 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 9-09.75 NWI
12 Sarver, Emily Rsvl Express 9-08.50 NWI
13 Ruiz, Zoe NorNev Flyers 9-07.00 NWI
14 James, Breyonna Top Pacers 9-01.50 NWI
15 Gonzales, Jazmyn CV Mustangs 7-11.00 NWI
16 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 7-06.25 NWI
17 Lockard, Alexis Panthr Track 7-05.00 NWI

Event 120 Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 14-06.75 4/18/2009 Joshua-Langston Hall, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hall, Joshua-Langston 3M Track 14-06.75R NWI
2 Appleby, Nathan Unattached 14-00.50 NWI
3 Moore, Thomas CV Rdrunners 13-06.00 NWI
4 Torsclair, Elijah American Cyn 12-08.75 NWI
5 James, Shaun Top Pacers 12-03.25 NWI
6 Rice, Jared CV Rdrunners 11-08.50 NWI
7 Guardado, Andrew CV Rdrunners 11-06.75 NWI
8 Baun, Michael MacCanDo 11-05.50 NWI
9 Georges, Nik Unattached 11-01.00 NWI
10 Green, Marquise NorNev Flyers 11-00.00 NWI
11 Thibodeaux, Page Lightning 10-05.25 NWI
12 Cain, Joshua CV Mustangs 8-05.75 NWI
13 Lam, Steven MacCanDo 8-02.75 NWI
14 Pizolla, Victor CV Mustangs 7-03.75 NWI

Event 121 Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 15-08 3/1/2008 Jasmine Lacy, Full Stride
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 15-04.00 NWI
2 Evans, Janaa City Track 14-08.50 NWI
3 Nguyen, Barbara MacCanDo 13-07.75 NWI
4 Wieser, Savannah Rsvl Express 13-07.50 NWI
5 Derr, Kelsee Tm Olympians 13-07.25 NWI
6 Carroll, Clare Rsvl Express 12-09.00 NWI
7 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 12-02.00 NWI
8 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 12-01.75 NWI
9 Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite 12-00.25 NWI
10 Georges, Julianna Unattached 11-08.00 NWI
11 Gonzalez, Michelle Rsvl Express 11-07.00 NWI
12 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 10-02.00 NWI

Event 122 Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 18-04.75 3/1/2008 Lovell Samual, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 15-10.25 NWI
2 Smith, Keenan Umoja 15-05.75 NWI
2 Payne, Brian Fthill Falcons 15-05.75 NWI
4 Wilkerson, James Natomas YH 15-02.00 NWI
5 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 14-09.50 NWI
6 Harper, Austin OaklDynamite 14-06.50 NWI
7 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 14-05.00 NWI
8 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas YH 14-04.25 NWI
9 Kiles, August City Track 14-04.00 NWI
10 Walker, Sean Fthill Falcons 13-08.25 NWI
11 Harper, Jr. Unattached 13-07.75 NWI
12 Garner, Steve Rsvl Express 13-06.00 NWI
13 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 13-03.75 NWI
14 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 13-00.75 NWI
15 Senegal, Khalid Phenom Elite 12-05.75 NWI
16 Cummins, Steven Rsvl Express 12-03.50 NWI
17 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 11-09.50 NWI
18 McKenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 11-08.75 NWI
19 Molinari, Alex Lightning 11-05.25 NWI
20 Clark, Brandon Sac Heat 11-04.50 NWI
21 Strong, Kieran Panthr Track 11-03.25 NWI
22 Baker, Anthony Phenom Elite 10-10.25 NWI
22 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 10-10.25 NWI
24 Mendez, Jonathan CV Mustangs 9-07.00 NWI
25 Gray, Willie Panthr Track 9-05.75 NWI
26 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 8-10.00 NWI

Event 123 Long Jump Open Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 13-09.25 4/18/2009 Emily Potts, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Potts, Emily Rsvl Express 13-09.25R NWI
2 Scheirholtz, Tierra OaklDynamite 11-09.00 NWI
3 Beavers, Keyanna Panthr Track 9-05.75 NWI
4 Neverson, Michaela CV Mustangs 8-03.75 NWI

Event 124 Long Jump Open Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 16-03 4/18/2009 Vincent Vinnie Montano, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Rsvl Express 16-03.00R NWI
2 Zaki, Meena Unattached 14-04.00 NWI

Event 125 Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Record: R 32-02.50 3/1/2008 Sasha Wallace, 3M Track
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track 33-05.75R NWI
2 Chenault, Christina 3M Track 31-09.75 NWI
3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track 31-05.25 NWI
4 Evans, Janaa City Track 30-03.50 NWI
5 Georges, Julianna Unattached 29-01.75 NWI
6 Betson, Malaziah 3M Track 28-11.25 NWI

Event 128 Triple Jump Open Boys
=====================================================================
Record: R 41-00.75 3/1/2008 Marcell Tapia, Full Stride
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ingram, Jaron Unattached 39-02.00 NWI

Event 129 High Jump Open Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4-02 3/1/2008 Ariel Moore, CV Rdrunners
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morley, Lashe Panthr Track 4-00.00

Event 130 High Jump Open Boys
================================================================
Record: R 5-00 4/18/2009 Vincent Vinnie Montano, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zaki, Meena Unattached 5-00.00R
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Rsvl Express 5-00.00R

Event 131 High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4-06 4/18/2009 Jessica Kostka, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kostka, Jessica Rsvl Express 4-06.00R
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 4-04.00
3 Webb, Kylee Rsvl Express 3-04.00

Event 132 High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 5-00 4/18/2009 August Kiles, City Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track 5-00.00R
2 Davis, Ronald Fthill Falcons J5-00.00R
3 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 4-10.00
4 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 4-06.00
4 Walston, Todd Fthill Falcons 4-06.00
4 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 4-06.00
7 Waite, Tyler City Track 4-02.00
8 Diaz, Danny Umoja 4-00.00
9 Creighton, Kyle Rsvl Express 3-08.00

Event 133 High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
Record: R 4-01 4/18/2009 Dariya Smith, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Dariya Unattached 4-01.00R
2 May, Amanda Unattached 3-11.00
3 Murphy-Cook, Maya Rsvl Express 3-07.00
3 Wintsch, Haley Rsvl Express 3-07.00
5 Kiles, Franny City Track 3-05.00
5 Michaels, Kylie Rsvl Express 3-05.00
7 Waite, Haley City Track 3-03.00
8 George, Sabrina Rsvl Express 3-01.00

Event 134 High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
Record: R 3-10 4/18/2009 Larry Aubert, MP Striders
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aubert, Larry MP Striders 3-10.00R
2 Thompson, Joseph MP Striders 3-08.00

Event 135 High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
Record: R 3-06 3/1/2008 Maya Murphy-Cook, Rsvl Express
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McNeal, Sterling Rsvl Express 3-02.00
2 George, Rose Rsvl Express 2-08.00

Event 136 High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
Record: R 3-04 4/18/2009 Marion Brown, Full Stride
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Marion Full Stride 3-04.00R
2 Cotter, Grant Unattached 3-00.00

Event 140 Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
Record: R 9-06 4/18/2009 August Kiles, City Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track 9-06.00R