Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytfpacunresults.htm





Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 3/16/2009 09:24 PM
Pacific United Track Meet – 3/14/2009
Rosemont High
Results

Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Williamson, Mya Natomas Trac 21.95
2 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 24.03
— Black, Jordon NorthNevada DNS
Section 2
1 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track Clu 18.43
2 Hall, Makala Richmond Ori 19.48
3 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 20.21
4 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 20.54
5 Surnip, Miekayla Central Vall 22.04
— Blakley, Dante NorthNevada DNS
Section 3
1 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track Clu 18.55
2 Jones, Azriel Richmond Ori 20.96
3 Kendrix, Erica Central Vall 21.11
4 Betson, Lahza 3M Track Clu 21.69
5 Jijaga, Naja Richmond Ori 21.88
6 Octavia, Brown Central Vall 23.28
7 Adams, Raygena Central Vall 23.55
— Hampton, Rebecca unattached-N DNS
Section 4
1 Mulvihil-Williams, Cheye NorthNevada 19.72
2 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 19.90
3 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Roseville Ex 20.85
4 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 20.95
5 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 22.04
6 Knowles, Jade Sacheat 22.63
7 Booker, Symphony Central Vall 23.34
— Johnson, Reyna unattached-N DNS
Section 5
1 Thomas, Ashani Richmond Ori 18.21
2 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 18.81 19.05
3 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 18.08 19.15
4 Cress, Iraya Central Vall 19.80
5 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 20.42 20.09
— Wideman, Monet Peninsula Yo 20.15 DNS
— Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 19.37 DNS
— Williams, Nalani Peninsula Yo 18.53 DNS
Section 6
1 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 17.56 18.47
2 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 16.23 19.01
3 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 17.55 19.62
4 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 17.28 20.34
5 Hampton, Raina Peninsula Yo 16.78 21.06
6 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 17.25 25.52
— Harris, Lajon Peninsula Yo 16.91 DNS
— Marshall, Taylor Umoja 17.82 DNS
Section 7
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 16.16 16.65
2 Moore, Aaliyah Flying Jagua 15.23 16.70
— Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 15.40 DNS
— Senegal, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.22 DNS
— Senegal, Jailah Peninsula Yo 15.21 DNS
— Senegal, Makiya Peninsula Yo 14.31 DNS
— Senegal, Taevia Peninsula Yo 15.68 DNS
— Brooks Holland, Niyha Peninsula Yo 15.75 DNS

Event 2 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex 21.67
2 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 22.41
3 Stampley, Derrick MP Striders 22.43
Section 2
1 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 17.63
2 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 18.33
3 Steele, Nathaniel unattached-N 19.34
4 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 19.62
5 Lang, Jair MP Striders 20.87
— Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al DNS
Section 3
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track Clu 17.00
2 Aungst, Caleb Central Vall 17.61
3 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 18.75
4 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 19.25
5 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacheat 19.97
6 Graves, Amari Sacheat 20.05
7 Plymer, Andre Sacheat 23.27
8 Allen, Joshua Top Pacers T 23.89
Section 4
1 Polk, Makai 3M Track Clu 17.07
2 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 18.12
3 Folks, Khalil Top Pacers T 18.26
4 Bivens, Johnny East Palo Al 20.65
5 Freeman, Robert Richmond Ori 20.70
6 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 22.40
7 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacheat 26.71
8 Lyons, Noah Central Vall 29.50
Section 5
1 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 18.35
2 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacheat 18.50
3 Goss-Pruitt, TreVonte (T Natomas Trac 19.34
4 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 20.55
5 Moren, Jarod Central Vall 21.14
6 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacheat 21.82
7 Kyler, Wampler Central Vall 21.89
8 Stephenson, Mikah Sacheat 23.07
Section 6
1 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacheat 19.73
2 Lyman, Justin NorthNevada 19.80
3 Wolterstorff, Seth Central Vall 20.49
4 Johnson, Joshua Richmond Ori 20.56
5 Small, Maurkel Sacheat 21.81
6 Blakley, Dante NorthNevada 21.86
7 Black, Jordon NorthNevada 22.16
8 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 25.28 23.24
Section 7
1 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja 20.97 19.86
2 Sillah, Raivoun Umoja 19.06 19.91
3 Lee, Kurtis Umoja 18.44 20.08
4 Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee 20.21 20.16
5 James, Miles Umoja 18.79 20.23
6 Jacobsen, Matthew Umoja 22.53 20.92
7 Kent, Nathan Roseville Ex 22.37 23.30
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 18.49 DNS

Event 3 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Paxton, Te’mesha East Palo Al 15.35
2 McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex 16.90
3 Healy, Sydney Roseville Ex 21.62
— Exum, Ruby Sacheat DNS
Section 2
1 Grisby, Yolanda Full Stride 17.12
2 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 17.66
3 Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex 18.36
4 Odone, Emma Full Stride 20.27
5 Myrick, Heidi Full Stride 22.58
— McConico, Asia Richmond Ori DNS
— Griffith, MaRyan Natomas Trac DNS
— Hall, Jayla Richmond Ori DNS
Section 3
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 15.43
2 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 16.23
3 Yates, Alexis Sacheat 16.40
4 Stephenson, Essence Sacheat 18.94
5 Davis, Miqaela Central Vall 19.01
6 Harrison, Catera Full Stride 20.62 20.47
— Merced, Dajah MP Striders DNS
— Johnson, Deja Richmond Ori DNS
Section 4
1 James, Alijah NorthNevada 18.00 16.96
2 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 16.33 17.44
3 Hutchison, Khalani NorthNevada 17.00 17.53
4 Black, Nia NorthNevada 18.00 18.24
5 Lukl, Hannah NorthNevada 20.00 18.56
6 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 16.23 18.81
7 George, Rose Roseville Ex 18.57 19.04
8 Perrique, Hunter NorthNevada 20.00 21.83
Section 5
1 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.45 16.23
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 14.97 16.31
3 Robinson, Kay Richmond Ori 13.10 16.38
4 Bunel, Sydnie Lsi Sprint 14.92 16.69
5 Carter, Kirsten Sacheat 15.34 16.97
6 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 15.75 17.58
7 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 14.20 21.76
— Robinson, Kaylah unattached-N 14.27 DNS

Event 4 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Lewis, Xavier Central Vall 15.68
2 Kendrix, Kyle Central Vall 16.87
— Rice, Jaden Central Vall DNS
Section 2
1 Williams, Jacob Sacheat 15.89
2 Greyhound, Jr East Palo Al 16.39
3 Lewis, Destynd Sacheat 17.24
4 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 17.34
5 Sykes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 17.79
6 Booker, Dauson Central Vall 17.90
7 Grigsby, Billy Central Vall 18.96
Section 3
1 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 16.62
2 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 16.82
3 Miller, James East Palo Al 17.11
4 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 17.32
5 Terrell, Tamani Richmond Ori 18.77
6 Rice, Jordan Central Vall 21.08
— Woods, Kenneth Sacheat DNS
— Strickland, Terrin Vacaville PA DNS
Section 4
1 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 16.83
2 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 17.51
3 Maymigo-Rodriguez, Omar NorthNevada 18.00 17.85
4 Cotter, Grant unattached-N 17.20 18.50
5 Mckinley, Spencer Umoja 19.94 18.51
6 Drake, Kalin NorthNevada 19.00 19.93
7 Ojeda, Daniel NorthNevada 19.00 20.01
8 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 19.06 20.73
Section 5
1 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 15.34 15.74
2 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 15.34 16.04
3 Grant, Jordan Umoja 16.00 16.33
4 Lux, Bralyn Umoja 16.38 16.53
5 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 15.79 16.89
6 Delano, Ware Hilltop Spee 16.11 17.20
7 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 16.65 18.60
8 Brown, Montae Full Stride 17.12 19.11

Event 5 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Tidwell, Daidria Richmond Ori 14.83
2 Carr, Dara MP Striders 14.96
3 Sarver, Emily Roseville Ex 16.96
Section 2
1 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 15.41
2 Marbray, Delta Richmond Ori 15.52
3 Johnson, Breeana Sacheat 16.11
4 Lewis, Jhazmyne- Renee Flying Jagua 16.19
5 Fay, Chabryel Central Vall 16.52
6 Coleman, Nyjeri Natomas Trac 16.75
7 Kahler, Kate Central Vall 17.07
8 Gaskin, Princess Richmond Ori 19.10
Section 3
1 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 15.51
2 Thomas, Jasminque Richmond Ori 15.60
3 Cacioppo, Bryanna MP Striders 15.94
4 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 16.45
5 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 17.36
6 Hernandez, Hannah Central Vall 18.56
— Ramos, Mariah Central Vall DNS
— Smith, Kaleena Central Vall DNS
Section 4
1 Osnaya, Taylor Central Vall 15.69
2 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 16.19
3 McGee, Mikela Sacheat 16.32
4 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 16.65
5 Field, Brynna Central Vall 17.58
6 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 17.82
— Verduzco, Perla NorthNevada 21.00 DNS
— Baber, Savannah NorthNevada 20.00 DNS
Section 5
1 Williams, Sydney NorthNevada 17.00 16.43
2 Hall-Washinton, Melixca NorthNevada 20.00 17.12
3 Harrison, Camaree Full Stride 18.57 17.28
4 Ruiz, Zoe NorthNevada 18.00 17.39
5 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 19.28 18.02
5 Thomas, Jasjanei NorthNevada 18.00 18.02
7 Holston, Jordin Umoja 19.44 18.38
— George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 19.99 DNS
Section 6
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 16.68 15.78
2 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 16.56 15.81
3 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 16.48 15.90
4 Morris, Maya Full Stride 16.83 16.37
5 Lux, Nina Umoja 16.75 16.71
6 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 16.69 16.78
7 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 16.75 17.62
8 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 16.80 18.09
Section 7
1 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn/Oscar 15.00 15.47
2 Baynard, Jade Umoja 14.82 15.50
3 Sillah, Essence Umoja 15.42 15.61
4 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 16.03 16.61
5 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 16.32 16.75
6 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 15.63 16.93
7 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 15.90 17.13
— Johnson, Camille Umoja 16.27 DNS
Section 8
1 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.48 14.18
2 Kunkle, Brianne Bri Roseville Ex 14.40 14.55
3 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 13.97 14.87
4 Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee 14.54 14.93
5 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track Clu 13.60 15.04
6 Raffin, Giovanna Lsi Sprint 14.62 15.15
7 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 14.24 15.31
8 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 14.65 16.17

Event 6 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Sena, Victor Flying Jagua 15.79
2 May, Quintin Central Vall 17.24
3 Guardado, Andrew Central Vall 17.33
Section 2
1 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 15.33
2 Dyer, Kea’leon Flying Jagua 15.38
3 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 15.65
4 Grisby, Andre Full Stride 16.31
5 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 17.34
6 Grisby, Namontte Full Stride 17.48
7 Hecox, Nicholas Roseville Ex 18.58
Section 3
1 McKenzie, D’Maurier Flying Jagua 15.27
2 Acevedo, Adam Umoja 16.31 16.09
3 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 16.42 16.34
4 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 16.20 16.45
5 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 15.15 16.84
6 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 16.69 17.09
7 Herrera, Richard Umoja 17.94 17.60
8 Bowyer, Javan Umoja 16.23 17.81
Section 4
1 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.51 14.08
2 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 13.61 14.13
3 James II, Oscar Umoja 14.22 14.19
4 McCollough, Ledre Team McCollo 14.30 14.25
5 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja 14.80 14.46
6 Walker, Morian Umoja 14.91 14.76
7 Blanton, Treci NorthNevada 14.00 15.28
8 Green, Marquise NorthNevada 15.00 17.00

Event 7 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.56
2 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.95
3 Garrett, Jasmine Richmond Ori 14.42
4 McConico, Anna Richmond Ori 14.54
5 Johnson, Demesha Richmond Ori 14.55
6 Betson, Malaziah 3M Track Clu 14.91
7 Simpson, Morgan Roseville Ex 15.02
Section 2
1 Adam, Samiai Umoja 14.70 15.18
2 Washington, Das’ Jon- Ne NorthNevada 15.00 15.50
3 Black, Natasha NorthNevada 17.00 15.52
4 Taylor, Adrainna Richmond Ori 15.58
5 Donaldson, Aaliyah NorthNevada 18.00 15.65
6 Williams, Cherish Richmond Ori 15.67
— Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders DNS
— Street, Theresa Flying Jagua DNS
Section 3
1 Stone, Ruth Umoja 14.53 14.03
2 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 14.69 14.22
3 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 13.67 14.30
4 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 13.66 14.62
4 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 14.23 14.62
6 Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex 14.45 14.96
7 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 13.88 15.47
— Walker, Mariah unattached-N 14.00 DNS
Section 4
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira E.O.Y.D.C. 12.90 13.60
2 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track Clu 12.70 13.68
3 Waldo, Jennifer Roseville Ex 13.14 13.77
4 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 13.34 14.25
5 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprint 13.26 14.30
6 Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee 13.53 14.33
7 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 13.44 14.63
8 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 13.01 14.74

Event 8 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 13.21
2 Morgan, Tyrone Richmond Ori 13.25
— Barney, Isaiah Full Stride DNS
Section 2
1 Payne, Brian Foothill Fal 14.20
2 Ward, Romaine East Palo Al 14.21
3 Cacioppo, Jordan MP Striders 14.33
4 Williams, John Richmond Ori 14.36
5 Paris, Dillon Foothill Fal 14.38
6 Robinson, Eric Central Vall 15.04
7 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 15.15
— Walker, Sean Foothill Fal DNS
Section 3
1 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 13.14
2 Davis, Ronald Foothill Fal 13.92
3 Bryant, Austin Richmond Ori 14.37
4 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas Trac 14.42
5 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 15.17
6 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 15.22
7 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 15.47
— Walton, Todd Foothill Fal DNS
Section 4
1 Smith, Keenan Umoja 13.88 13.44
2 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 14.62 14.15
3 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 14.19 14.23
4 Diaz, Danny Umoja 14.73 14.77
5 Lux, Blajon Umoja 14.50 14.82
6 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 15.38 15.16
7 Brown, DeJon Richmond Ori 15.79
— Walker, Rayshawn Richmond Ori DNS
Section 5
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja 12.88 12.66
2 Williams, Jalin Umoja 12.20 12.72
3 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 12.40 13.01
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 12.50 13.31
5 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 13.56 13.80
6 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 12.60 14.04
7 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 12.68 15.04
8 Crooks, Raphael NorthNevada 13.00 15.35

Event 9 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Mumma, Nikki Sacheat 7:34.55

Event 10 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tomlinson, Joel unattached-N 6:13.96
2 Lawrence, Jordan Sacheat 6:18.47

Event 11 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hardy, Jasmine 3M Track Clu 5:01.10 5:27.51
2 Lee, Priscilla Umoja 5:15.00 5:34.62
3 Hardy, Jade 3M Track Clu 5:57.16
4 Hodges, Lydia Central Vall 6:12.51
5 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 5:45.00 6:21.28
6 Lemke, Brooke Sacheat 6:24.46
7 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja 5:27.98 6:25.93
8 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 5:29.34 6:34.04

Event 12 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Myrick, Brendan Full Stride 5:36.91
2 Maravilla, Jakob Central Vall 5:41.58
3 Taggart, Logan Roseville Ex 5:45.55 5:45.21
4 Etter, Darian unattached-N 6:02.10
5 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 6:17.00 7:07.26
— James, Cameron Hilltop Spee DNS

Event 13 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Julien, Aida 3M Track Clu 5:01.30 5:29.03
2 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 5:19.14 5:31.88
3 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja 5:00.00 5:34.84
4 Myrick, Teresa Full Stride 6:32.41
— Baranoff, Sasha Sacheat DNS
— Adam, Samiai Umoja 4:50.76 DNS

Event 14 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 5:02.55
2 Koss, Tyler Full Stride 5:06.03
3 Martin, Tristyn Sacheat 5:20.00 5:07.41
4 Todd, Daimon Umoja 5:01.53 5:41.47
5 Taggart, Austin Roseville Ex 5:50.72
6 Cummins, Steven Roseville Ex 5:53.02

Event 15 4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Peninsula Youth ‘A’ 1:02.00 SCR
Section 1
1 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 1:15.00 1:12.52
2 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:17.52
3 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:17.63

Event 16 4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:14.17
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘C’ 1:28.45
— Sacheat ‘A’ DNS
Section 2
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 1:09.19
2 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:13.27
3 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 1:16.82
4 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 1:17.00
5 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:20.63
6 Umoja ‘A’ 1:11.11 1:20.86
7 Roseville Express Track C ‘A’ 1:30.63
— Sacheat ‘B’ DNS

Event 17 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:02.82
2 Peninsula Youth ‘A’ 1:04.18
3 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:06.19
4 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 1:07.60

Event 18 4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:01.94
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:02.91
3 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 1:13.44
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:13.91
— East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ DNS

Event 19 4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3M Track Club ‘A’ 54.00 55.48
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 56.13
3 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 59.24
4 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:00.52
5 Hilltop Speed ‘B’ 1:04.43
6 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 1:08.97
— Central Valley Roadrunners ‘B’ DNS

Event 20 4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 56.52
2 3M Track Club ‘A’ 52.50 57.35

Event 21 4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3M Track Club ‘A’ 51.50 50.81
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 53.77
3 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 55.28
4 Roseville Express Track C ‘A’ 55.45
5 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 1:01.63

Event 22 4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 52.43
2 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 52.80
3 Foothill Falcons ‘A’ 53.14

Event 23 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 2:49.00 3:00.38
2 Yates, Alexis Sacheat 3:11.72
3 Renner, Kayla unattached-N 3:15.00 3:13.82
4 Mumma, Nikki Sacheat 3:40.05
5 Exum, Ruby Sacheat 3:42.51
— Merced, Dajah MP Striders DNS

Event 24 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Koss, Stefan Full Stride 2:53.03
2 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 2:52.00 2:55.48
3 Brown, Marion Full Stride 2:56.83
4 Goodlow, Allen Full Stride 2:58.40
5 Lux, Bralyn Umoja 3:12.00 3:17.82
— St. Age, Sean East Palo Al DNS
— Wolterstorff, Caleb Central Vall DNS
Section 2
1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track Clu 2:35.20 2:50.52
2 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 2:52.59
3 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 2:57.14
4 Grant, Jordan Umoja 2:53.25 2:57.72
5 Buckner, Peter Full Stride 3:08.81
6 Mckinley, Spencer Umoja 3:20.11 3:44.64
7 Lawrence, Jordan Sacheat 3:56.63
8 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 3:22.00 4:05.15

Event 25 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja 2:51.56 3:05.29
2 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 3:05.94
3 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 3:17.73
4 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 3:11.76 3:23.76
5 Lux, Nina Umoja 3:22.98 3:32.93
6 Holston, Jordin Umoja 3:06.76 3:39.95
— Hardy, Jade 3M Track Clu DNS
Section 2
1 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 2:47.39
2 Barney, Heidi Full Stride 3:09.10 2:57.28
3 Aungst, Averell Central Vall 3:02.50
4 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 3:15.33 3:21.94
5 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 4:03.83
6 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 3:14.83 4:04.36
— Johnson, Camille Umoja 3:12.87 DNS
— Lemke, Brooke Sacheat DNS
Section 3
1 Baynard, Jade Umoja 2:49.11 2:43.91
2 Lee, Priscilla Umoja 2:50.00 2:46.18
3 James, Breyonna Top Pacers T 2:54.24
4 Carr, Dara MP Striders 2:32.50 2:58.70
5 Cacioppo, Bryanna MP Striders 2:32.50 2:59.82
6 Michaels, Kyle Roseville Ex 2:57.34 3:02.91
7 Sillah, Essence Umoja 2:51.87 3:29.39

Event 26 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Hall, Joshua-Langston 3M Track Clu 2:38.38
2 Joseph, Micheal Full Stride 2:57.44
3 Etter, Darian unattached-N 3:09.02
4 Odone, Patrick Full Stride 3:16.15
5 Bowyer, Javan Umoja 3:22.51 3:27.45
6 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 3:48.00 3:50.44
7 Herrera, Richard Umoja 3:13.64 4:08.56
Section 2
1 Morris, Bryan 3M Track Clu 2:28.90 2:32.12
2 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja 2:49.21 2:38.07
3 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 2:31.59 2:39.82
4 James II, Oscar Umoja 2:48.34 2:47.13
5 Taggart, Logan Roseville Ex 2:55.75 3:02.24
6 Acevedo, Adam Umoja 3:02.33 3:08.19
7 Walker, Morian Umoja 3:10.00 3:19.54

Event 27 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Jones, Nijae E.O.Y.D.C. 2:35.19
2 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja 2:40.00 2:48.37
3 Stone, Ruth Umoja 2:55.00 2:53.02
— Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders DNS
Section 2
1 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 2:47.32 2:51.09
2 Adam, Samiai Umoja 2:46.45 2:58.03
3 Henderson, Jaeda NorthNevada 2:45.00 3:22.89
4 Serrao, Taylor NorthNevada 3:00.00 3:25.87
— Baranoff, Sasha Sacheat DNS

Event 28 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja 2:42.52 2:29.93
2 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 2:40.18 2:30.48
3 Lux, Blajon Umoja 2:40.00 2:42.59
4 Miller, Escaria 3M Track Clu 2:43.90
5 Martin, Tristyn Sacheat 2:46.70
6 Taggart, Austin Roseville Ex 3:02.41
Section 2
1 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 2:29.40
2 Walker, Rayshawn Richmond Ori 2:33.73
3 Sessions, Jr., Kenneth 3M Track Clu 2:48.59
4 Todd, Daimon Umoja 2:50.53 2:51.26
5 Diaz, Danny Umoja 2:49.32 2:52.54
6 Smith, Keenan Umoja 2:55.12 2:54.75
7 Lyons, Jordan Central Vall 2:55.64
Section 3
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 2:20.35 2:23.35
2 Williams, Jalin Umoja 2:29.00 2:23.39
3 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 2:19.36 2:28.70
4 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 2:33.12 2:30.31
5 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 2:38.27 2:36.85
6 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 2:39.99
7 Cacioppo, Jordan MP Striders 2:20.50 2:44.81
8 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 2:20.50 2:56.12

Event 29 800 Meter Run OPEN Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Hawthrone, Keirnan MP Striders 2:21.00 2:30.96
2 McConico, Angela Richmond Ori 2:43.88
3 Ramirez, Stephanie unattached-N 2:39.00 2:45.18
4 McConico, Ashley Richmond Ori 2:51.72
5 Ordaz, Jazmin Umoja 3:00.00 3:35.20
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex 2:40.98 DNS
— Dart, Madeleine Maddie Roseville Ex DNS
— Ramirez, Bryanna unattached-N 2:38.00 DNS

Event 30 800 Meter Run OPEN Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Lyons Iv, Paul unattached-N 2:12.00 SCR
Section 1
1 Avila, Stephen unattached-N 2:11.99
2 Osgood, Andrew Central Vall 2:26.80 2:20.88
3 Blackshell-Fair, Joshua Full Stride 2:24.18
4 Lozano, Daniel Umoja 2:33.78 2:32.36
5 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 2:34.08
6 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 2:42.02
7 Pollard, Devin Central Vall 2:49.15
8 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 3:08.80

Event 31 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 1:15.00 SCR
— Harris, Lajon Peninsula Yo 1:12.00 SCR
— Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 1:14.00 SCR
Section 1
1 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 1:34.31
2 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 1:37.72
3 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Roseville Ex 1:40.11
4 Hampton, Raina Peninsula Yo 1:21.00 1:41.07
— Williamson, Mya Natomas Trac DNS
— Knowles, Jade Sacheat DNS
— Senegal, Makiya Peninsula Yo 1:04.00 DNS
— Senegal, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 1:05.00 DNS
Section 2
1 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track Clu 1:27.60
2 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 1:24.00 1:34.33
3 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:31.38 1:35.67
4 Mulvihil-Williams, Cheye NorthNevada 1:44.55
5 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 1:30.24 1:48.95
6 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 1:56.96
— Black, Jordon NorthNevada DNS
— Senegal, Jailah Peninsula Yo 1:14.00 DNS
Section 3
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 1:27.11 1:23.82
2 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 1:24.12 1:23.88
3 Marshall, Taylor Umoja 1:30.05 1:29.79
4 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 1:28.23 1:36.99
— Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 1:25.00 DNS
— Senegal, Taevia Peninsula Yo 1:17.00 DNS
— Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al DNS
— Brooks Holland, Niyha Peninsula Yo 1:15.00 DNS
Section 4
1 Moore, Aaliyah Flying Jagua 1:13.00 1:17.85
2 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track Clu 1:28.97
3 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 1:43.65
4 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 1:44.81

Event 32 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 1:25.65
2 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacheat 1:26.18
3 Sillah, Raivoun Umoja 1:37.23 1:33.46
4 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacheat 1:37.83
5 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacheat 1:38.51
6 Black, Jordon NorthNevada 1:40.97
7 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 1:42.01
8 Martinez, Andrew Roseville Ex 1:44.60
Section 2
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track Clu 1:22.59
2 Polk, Makai 3M Track Clu 1:23.74
3 Jones, Issacc Richmond Ori 1:24.77
4 Coker, David East Palo Al 1:30.68
5 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 1:34.09
6 James, Miles Umoja 1:32.77 1:37.67
7 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 1:45.18
— Lewis, Dezmynd Sacheat DNS
Section 3
1 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 1:26.60
2 Folks, Khalil Top Pacers T 1:29.31
3 Goss-Pruitt, TreVonte (T Natomas Trac 1:36.66
4 Plymer, Andre Sacheat 1:44.41
5 Jacobsen, Matthew Umoja 1:39.99 1:47.42
6 Stampley, Derrick MP Striders 1:50.95
— Graves, Amari Sacheat DNS
— Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee DNS
Section 4
1 Lyman, Justin NorthNevada 1:31.15
2 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 1:33.31
3 Small, Maurkel Sacheat 1:39.13
4 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 1:39.51
5 Lee, Kurtis Umoja 1:35.22 1:41.44
6 Stephenson, Mikah Sacheat 1:41.55
7 Lang, Jair MP Striders 1:44.85
8 Allen, Joshua Top Pacers T 2:34.81
Section 5
1 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 1:30.13
2 Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee 1:38.89 1:32.75
3 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 1:35.09
4 Williams, Kyree Richmond Ori 1:39.17
5 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja 1:38.16 1:43.55
6 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacheat 1:49.29
— Bivens, Johnny East Palo Al DNS
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 1:26.94 DNS

Event 33 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Paxton, Te’mesha East Palo Al 1:13.39
2 Yates, Alexis Sacheat 1:27.44
3 Odone, Emma Full Stride 1:32.59
4 Perrique, Hunter NorthNevada 1:44.72
Section 2
1 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 1:25.74
2 Julien, Oona 3M Track Clu 1:31.10
3 Stephenson, Essence Sacheat 1:34.05
4 Mumma, Nikki Sacheat 1:45.49
5 Griffith, MaRyan Natomas Trac 1:48.27
6 Exum, Ruby Sacheat 1:56.63
— Merced, Dajah MP Striders DNS
— King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu DNS
Section 3
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 1:06.60 1:14.34
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja 1:17.00 1:16.69
3 Bunel, Sydnie Lsi Sprint 1:12.23 1:17.72
4 Patterson, Roxann NorthNevada 1:14.40 1:28.09
5 Davis, Miqaela Central Vall 1:31.70
6 Lukl, Hannah NorthNevada 1:16.00 1:33.99
7 Myrick, Heidi Full Stride 1:46.36
— Robinson, Kaylah unattached-N 1:06.00 DNS

Event 34 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Goodlow, Allen Full Stride 1:21.61
2 Kendrix, Kyle Central Vall 1:23.69
3 Lewis, Destynd Sacheat 1:23.81
4 Terrell, Tamani Richmond Ori 1:41.79
5 Mckinley, Spencer Umoja 1:38.67 1:42.57
Section 2
1 Williams, Jacob Sacheat 1:15.63
2 Woods, Kenneth Sacheat 1:17.71
3 Buckner, Peter Full Stride 1:22.97
4 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 1:23.26
5 Brown, Montae Full Stride 1:31.26
— Mims, Jordan East Palo Al DNS
— Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T DNS
Section 3
1 Koss, Stefan Full Stride 1:16.88
2 Matthews, Mikel Umoja 1:17.00 1:19.91
3 Wolterstorff, Caleb Central Vall 1:20.80
4 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 1:27.85
5 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 1:30.25
6 Grigsby, Billy Central Vall 1:33.02
7 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja 1:35.00 1:50.59
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacheat DNS
Section 4
1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track Clu 1:12.30 1:13.61
2 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 1:07.78 1:13.79
3 Anderson, Nick East Palo Al 1:18.19
4 Lewis, Xavier Central Vall 1:20.83
5 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 1:21.88
6 Grant, Jordan Umoja 1:21.00 1:23.11
7 Lux, Bralyn Umoja 1:20.11 1:30.30

Event 35 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 1:10.30
2 Lee, Priscilla Umoja 1:17.00 1:11.76
3 Garcia, Raquel Central Vall 1:14.51
4 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 1:28.35
5 Lewis, Jhazmyne- Renee Flying Jagua 1:30.74
6 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 1:48.35
Section 2
1 Jones, Nyela 3M Track Clu 1:05.58
2 Carr, Dara MP Striders 1:06.50 1:14.33
3 Hodges, Lydia Central Vall 1:18.78
4 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 1:20.22
5 Fay, Chabryel Central Vall 1:23.88
6 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 1:25.61
7 Field, Brynna Central Vall 1:28.63
— Johnson, Breeana Sacheat DNS
Section 3
1 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 1:12.88
2 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 1:09.83 1:17.29
3 Aungst, Averell Central Vall 1:19.94
4 McGee, Mikela Sacheat 1:23.88
5 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 1:26.32
6 Coleman, Nyjeri Natomas Trac 1:28.89
7 Marshall, Tessa Umoja 1:27.00 1:29.72
Section 4
1 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 1:13.88
2 Osnaya, Taylor Central Vall 1:16.76
3 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 1:17.40
4 Clay, Kiana Central Vall 1:18.38
5 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 1:19.54
6 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 1:27.27
7 Lux, Nina Umoja 1:26.11 1:33.48
— White, Monique Hilltop Spee DNS
Section 5
1 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 1:21.08 1:17.97
2 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 1:22.57
3 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 1:26.36
4 Williams, Mikaela Umoja 1:22.34 1:31.62
5 Holston, Jordin Umoja 1:32.43 1:34.83
6 Holston, Jeonna Umoja 1:30.12 1:55.68
— Johnson, Camille Umoja 1:22.18 DNS
— Verduzco, Perla NorthNevada 1:18.00 DNS
Section 6
1 Cacioppo, Bryanna MP Striders 1:06.50 1:12.85
2 Sillah, Essence Umoja 1:13.12 1:16.07
3 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 1:17.32 1:19.01
4 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja 1:15.43 1:28.84
— Maravilla, Torey Central Vall DNS
— Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 1:08.90 DNS
— Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 1:11.61 DNS
Section 7
1 Jenkins, Chloe 3M Track Clu 1:02.90 1:06.28
2 Raffin, Giovanna Lsi Sprint 1:05.18 1:06.53
3 Baynard, Jade Umoja 1:10.23 1:07.48
4 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn/Oscar 1:03.30 1:15.15
5 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 1:01.88 1:31.35
6 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:06.12 1:36.89
— Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee 1:06.72 DNS

Event 36 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 1:05.29 SCR
— Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 1:04.56 SCR
Section 1
1 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 1:17.63
2 Walker, Morian Umoja 1:18.21 1:17.70
3 Dyer, Kea’leon Flying Jagua 1:20.20
4 Grisby, Andre Full Stride 1:21.31
5 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 1:23.95
6 Guardado, Andrew Central Vall 1:25.37
7 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 1:32.65
— Odone, Patrick Full Stride DNS
Section 2
1 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 1:12.13
2 Maravilla, Jakob Central Vall 1:14.85
3 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 1:23.30 1:15.21
4 Sena, Victor Flying Jagua 1:16.81
5 Acevedo, Adam Umoja 1:21.49 1:22.82
6 Herrera, Richard Umoja 1:31.65 1:43.28
7 Ordaz, Moses Umoja 1:38.88 1:44.69
Section 3
1 James II, Oscar Umoja 1:07.00 1:08.74
2 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 1:04.87 1:09.29
3 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja 1:07.10 1:10.14
4 McCollough, Ledre Team McCollo 1:09.50 1:10.29
5 Blanton, Treci NorthNevada 1:09.00 1:13.01
6 Bowyer, Javan Umoja 1:28.43 1:31.35
7 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 1:45.19

Event 37 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:07.29
2 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 1:09.80
3 Garrett, Jasmine Richmond Ori 1:14.62
— Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee DNS
Section 2
1 Johnson, Demesha Richmond Ori 1:08.15
2 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 1:09.82
3 McConico, Anna Richmond Ori 1:13.46
4 Betson, Malaziah 3M Track Clu 1:14.88
5 Myrick, Teresa Full Stride 1:26.43
6 Taylor, Adrainna Richmond Ori 1:26.49
— Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al DNS
— Baranoff, Sasha Sacheat DNS
Section 3
1 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 1:08.69 1:09.38
2 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 1:16.01 1:15.16
3 Kostka, Jessica Roseville Ex 1:22.49 1:16.07
4 Adam, Samiai Umoja 1:09.54 1:17.82
5 Henderson, Jaeda NorthNevada 1:10.00 1:26.27
— Williams, Cherish Richmond Ori DNS
— Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee DNS
— Madrigal, Madisen MP Striders DNS
Section 4
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track Clu 57.80 58.60
2 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 1:03.12 1:06.28
3 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja 1:06.22 1:08.01
4 Stone, Ruth Umoja 1:05.00 1:09.29
5 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja 1:06.00 1:09.92
6 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 1:08.30 1:13.78
7 Serrao, Taylor NorthNevada 1:05.00 1:32.59
— Jones, Nijae E.O.Y.D.C. 59.00 DNS

Event 38 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 1:07.56
2 Lux, Blajon Umoja 1:13.00 1:07.83
3 Diaz, Danny Umoja 1:11.21 1:09.09
4 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas Trac 1:11.00
— Walton, Todd Foothill Fal DNS
— Walker, Sean Foothill Fal DNS
Section 2
1 Morgan, Tyrone Richmond Ori 1:00.94
2 Davis, Ronald Foothill Fal 1:04.18
3 Payne, Brian Foothill Fal 1:04.93
4 Smith, Keenan Umoja 1:09.32 1:04.94
5 Garcia, Jadon Umoja 1:08.44 1:08.06
— Moore, Markel East Palo Al DNS
Section 3
1 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja 1:07.22 1:01.85
2 Koss, Tyler Full Stride 1:07.99
3 Paris, Dillon Foothill Fal 1:10.17
4 Sessions, Jr., Kenneth 3M Track Clu 1:11.36
5 Brown, DeJon Richmond Ori 1:18.25
— Bryant, Austin Richmond Ori DNS
— Walker, Rayshawn Richmond Ori DNS
Section 4
1 Lyons, Jordan Central Vall 1:11.03
2 Cummins, Steven Roseville Ex 1:12.52 1:13.29
3 Robinson, Eric Central Vall 1:13.86
4 Todd, Daimon Umoja 1:14.00 1:16.63
5 Miller, Escaria 3M Track Clu 1:17.79
— Martin, Tristyn Sacheat DNS
— Surnip, Arnel Central Vall DNS
— Williams, John Richmond Ori DNS
Section 5
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja 1:03.00 58.11
2 Trinh, Anthony Umoja 1:03.32 1:03.07
3 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 1:05.00 1:05.24
4 Ward, Romaine East Palo Al 1:09.95
5 Crooks, Raphael NorthNevada 1:08.00 1:10.88
6 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 1:13.89
Section 6
1 Williams, Jalin Umoja 57.00 57.20
2 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 59.62 59.92
3 Barney, Isaiah Full Stride 1:00.00 1:01.08
4 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 1:00.55 1:02.68
5 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 1:01.00 1:07.95
6 Cacioppo, Jordan MP Striders 1:00.00 1:10.05
7 Brooks, Zachary MP Striders 1:00.00 1:14.80
— Morris, Marquis Full Stride 59.73 DNS

Event 39 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Michaels, Kyle Roseville Ex 13:32.00
— Lemke, Brooke Sacheat DNS

Event 40 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Myrick, Brendan Full Stride 11:49.00

Event 41 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer 3M Track Clu 9:56.20 11:35.97

Event 44 4×200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 2:50.26
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 2:59.09
3 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘C’ 3:10.89
— Sacheat ‘A’ DNS
— Sacheat ‘B’ DNS

Event 45 4×200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 2:18.58
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 2:26.89
3 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 2:29.16
4 Roseville Express Track C ‘A’ 2:45.62

Event 46 4×200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 2:16.43
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 2:22.43
3 Full Stride Track Club ‘A’ 2:22.99
4 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 2:25.27
5 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 2:43.01
— Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ DNS
— East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ DNS

Event 47 4×200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 2:15.78
2 Hilltop Speed ‘B’ 2:16.38
3 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘B’ 2:22.38
Section 2
1 3M Track Club ‘A’ 1:56.35
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:57.01
3 Roseville Express Track C ‘A’ 2:09.20
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 2:11.43
5 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 2:12.88
6 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 2:30.66
7 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 2:31.54

Event 48 4×200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 2:06.95
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 2:11.54

Event 49 4×200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3M Track Club ‘A’ 1:52.20 1:47.03
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:53.31
3 3M Track Club ‘B’ 1:54.58
4 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:56.07
5 Roseville Express Track C ‘A’ 1:56.53
6 NorthNevada Royal Flyers ‘A’ 2:09.09

Event 50 4×200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:49.07
2 Richmond Original Half Stepper ‘A’ 1:49.47
3 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 2:04.49
— Foothill Falcons ‘A’ DNS
— Full Stride Track Club ‘A’ DNS

Event 51 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Henry, Gabrielle 3M Track Clu 8-02.00
2 Booker, Symphony Central Vall 7-02.00
3 Surnip, Miekayla Central Vall 5-08.00
4 Knowles, Jade Sacheat 4-09.00
Flight 2
1 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 9-00.00
2 Wallace, Kendal 3M Track Clu 7-09.00
3 Adams, Raygena Central Vall 6-06.00
4 Octavia, Brown Central Vall 5-03.00
— Mulvihil-Williams, Cheye NorthNevada DNS
— Williamson, Mya Natomas Trac DNS
— Black, Jordon NorthNevada DNS
— Blakley, Dante NorthNevada DNS
Flight 3
1 Cress, Iraya Central Vall 8-00.50
2 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 7-11.00
3 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 7-02.75
4 Kendrix, Erica Central Vall 6-04.00
5 Hampton, Rebecca unattached-N 5-04.00
6 Betson, Lahza 3M Track Clu 4-09.00
7 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 3-09.75
— Cato, Zharia Full Stride DNS
Flight 4
1 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 1.67m 7-08.00
2 Hampton, Raina Peninsula Yo 2.05m 7-02.00
3 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie Roseville Ex 6-03.00
4 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 6-00.00
— Wideman, Monet Peninsula Yo 1.34m DNS
— Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 2.26m DNS
— Latu, Malia East Palo Al DNS
— Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 1.06m DNS
Flight 5
1 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 2.48m 8-04.00
2 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 2.46m 8-01.50
— Senegal, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 2.48m DNS
— Harris, Lajon Peninsula Yo 2.51m DNS
— Williams, Nalani Peninsula Yo 2.81m DNS
— Senegal, Makiya Peninsula Yo 2.81m DNS
— Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 2.28m DNS
— Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 2.76m DNS

Event 52 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Plymer, Andre Sacheat 5-07.00
2 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 5-01.00
— Lewis, Dezrynd Sacheat DNS
Flight 2
1 Aungst, Caleb Central Vall 9-06.50
2 Moren, Jarod Central Vall 8-03.00
3 Martinez, Andrew Roseville Ex 7-04.00
4 Kyler, Wampler Central Vall 6-07.50
5 Espinoza, Salvdor East Palo Al 2-09.50
— Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al DNS
— Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacheat DNS
Flight 3
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M Track Clu 10-08.00
2 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 10-05.00
3 Small, Maurkel Sacheat 4-10.50
4 Stephenson, Mikah Sacheat 4-09.50
5 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacheat 4-07.50
5 Graves, Amari Sacheat 4-07.50
7 Lyons, Noah Central Vall 3-03.00
— Anderson, Justin East Palo Al DNS
Flight 4
1 Steele, Nathaniel unattached-N 9-03.00
2 Greyhound, Ramon East Palo Al 9-01.00
3 Wolterstorff, Seth Central Vall 7-07.00
4 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 6-06.00
5 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacheat 5-06.50
6 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 5-02.50
7 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacheat 3-07.50
— Stuart, Eric East Palo Al DNS
Flight 5
1 Polk, Makai 3M Track Clu 7-08.50
2 Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex 2.46m 7-07.00
3 Blakley, Dante NorthNevada 4-10.00
4 Kent, Nathan Roseville Ex 1.98m 4-09.00
5 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 3.27m 4-04.50
— Barney, Kelvin Full Stride DNS
— Goss-Pruitt, TreVonte (T Natomas Trac DNS
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 3.25m DNS

Event 53 Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stephenson, Essence Sacheat 5-10.75
— Davis, Miqaela Central Vall DNS
— Paxton, Te’mesha East Palo Al DNS
Flight 2
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 11-11.75
2 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 9-06.25
3 Julien, Oona 3M Track Clu 9-02.50
4 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 8-05.50
— King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 13-04.00 DNS
— Healy, Sydney Roseville Ex DNS
— Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 10-06.00 DNS
— Carter, Kirsten Sacheat 11-05.00 DNS

Event 54 Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lewis, Xavier Central Vall 11-06.50
2 Booker, Dauson Central Vall 10-02.00
3 Murphy, Terrance East Palo Al 7-06.50
4 Rice, Jaden Central Vall 7-06.00
— Williams, Jacob Sacheat DNS
— Lewis, Destynd Sacheat DNS
Flight 2
1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles 3M Track Clu 3.83m 12-09.50
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 11-07.00
3 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 10-06.50
4 Cotter, Grant unattached-N 3.09m 9-07.00
5 Rice, Jordan Central Vall 7-06.50
— Miller, James East Palo Al DNS
— Woods, Kenneth Sacheat DNS
— Strickland, Terrin Vacaville PA DNS

Event 55 Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 McGee, Mikela Sacheat 9-01.50
2 James, Breyonna Top Pacers T 8-07.00
3 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 6-09.00
— Maravilla, Torey Central Vall DNS
— Field, Brynna Central Vall DNS
Flight 2
1 Hardy, Jade 3M Track Clu 11-01.50
2 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 11-00.50
3 Kahler, Kate Central Vall 10-04.50
4 Sarver, Emily Roseville Ex 10-01.50
5 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 8-04.50
— Baber, Savannah NorthNevada DNS
— Johnson, Breeana Sacheat DNS
— Hodges, Lydia Central Vall DNS
Flight 3
1 Kunkle, Brianne Bri Roseville Ex 4.48m 14-03.00
2 Lewis, Jhazmyne- Renee Flying Jagua 11-09.00
3 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 3.53m 11-05.75
4 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 3.54m 11-03.00
5 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 10-07.00
6 Barney, Heidi Full Stride 3.07m 10-02.00
7 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 2.20m 9-06.00
8 Hernandez, Hannah Central Vall 9-03.00

Event 56 Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 McKenzie, D’Maurier Flying Jagua 13-01.00
2 Joseph, Micheal Full Stride 11-01.50
3 May, Quintin Central Vall 8-02.00
Flight 2
1 Hall, Joshua-Langston 3M Track Clu 4.11m 13-10.50
2 Blanton, Treci NorthNevada 12-07.50
3 Taggart, Logan Roseville Ex 2.03m 12-02.00
4 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 11-05.50
5 Green, Marquise NorthNevada 11-02.00
6 Hecox, Nicholas Roseville Ex 10-05.50
— Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua SCR

Event 57 Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Simpson, Morgan Roseville Ex 9-06.50
— Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al DNS
— Street, Theresa Flying Jagua DNS
Flight 2
1 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 5.41m 15-09.00
2 Chenault, Christina 3M Track Clu 13-09.00
3 Washington, Das’ Jon- Ne NorthNevada 12-01.00
4 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 3.04m 11-05.00
5 Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex 2.51m 10-03.00
— Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al DNS

Event 58 Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 16-02.00
2 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 12-00.50
— Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al DNS
Flight 2
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 16-01.50
2 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 4.01m 14-00.00
3 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 4.49m 13-04.00
4 Cummins, Steven Roseville Ex 3.53m 12-05.00
5 Taggart, Austin Roseville Ex 2.34m 11-07.50
— Robinson, Eric Central Vall DNS
— Walker, Sean Foothill Fal DNS
— Slocum, Jesse Full Stride DNS

Event 59 High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex 3-02.00
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex SCR

Event 60 High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Marion Full Stride 3-06.00

Event 61 High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 1.06m 4-00.00
1 Arnold, Mackenzie Roseville Ex 1.32m 4-00.00
3 Michaels, Kyle Roseville Ex 1.01m 3-08.00
4 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 0.96m 3-04.00

Event 63 High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kostka, Jessica Roseville Ex 1.35m 4-02.00

Event 64 High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Barney, Isaiah Full Stride SCR

Event 65 High Jump OPEN Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex 1.32m SCR
— Ordaz, Jazmin Umoja 1.27m SCR
— Dart, Madeleine Maddie Roseville Ex SCR

Event 66 High Jump OPEN Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 1.47m 5-00.00
— Lozano, Daniel Umoja 1.54m SCR
— Lyons Iv, Paul unattached-N 1.52m SCR

Event 67 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia 3M Track Clu 19-06.00
2 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 18-01.00
3 Roy, Amilia 3M Track Clu 16-01.00
4 Carter, Kirsten Sacheat 13-09.50
5 George, Rose Roseville Ex 9-05.00
— Harrison, Catera Full Stride DNS
— Grisby, Yolanda Full Stride DNS

Event 68 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sykes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 22-05.50
2 Cotter, Grant unattached-N 8.53m 17-02.50

Event 69 Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 25-03.25
2 King, Taujay unattached-N 8.05m 24-00.00
3 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track Clu 14-08.50
4 Hernandez, Hannah Central Vall 13-00.00
5 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3.53m 12-03.00
— Morris, Maya Full Stride DNS
— Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex DNS
— Harrison, Camaree Full Stride DNS

Event 70 Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas Trac 9.14m 32-06.00
2 Nixon, C Pacific Unit 20-09.50
— Grisby, Andre Full Stride DNS
— Grisby, Namontte Full Stride DNS
— Statum, Otis 3M Track Clu 10.56m DNS

Event 71 Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Canty, Kyra 3M Track Clu 35-04.00
2 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track Clu 33-01.50
— Street, Theresa Flying Jagua DNS

Event 72 Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pesefea-Chang, St.Nick Foothill Fal 33-02.00
2 Nixon, C Pacific Unit 30-10.00
— Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al DNS
Flight 2
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 42-01.00
2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu Natomas Trac 10.66m 31-01.00
3 Ladd, Brandon Natomas Trac 8.22m 30-06.00
4 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 10.62m 30-03.00
5 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 28-04.00
6 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas Trac 23-04.00
7 Wade, Isaiah Natomas Trac 18-07.00
— Slocum, Jesse Full Stride DNS

Event 73 Shot Put OPEN Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Joseph, Shyanne Full Stride 23-09.50
2 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 20-02.00
— Ordaz, Jazmin Umoja 7.54m DNS

Event 74 Shot Put OPEN Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 15-05.50
— Lyons Iv, Paul unattached-N 7.62m DNS
— Lozano, Daniel Umoja 14.35m DNS
— Bryant, Anthony Richmond Ori DNS
— Blackshell-Fair, Joshua Full Stride DNS

Event 77 Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 King, Taujay unattached-N 54-01

Event 78 Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas Trac 18.28m 6-11.75

Event 79 Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track Clu 86-11
2 Canty, Kyra 3M Track Clu 83-00

Event 80 Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 130-09
2 Monteiro-Williams, Joaqu Natomas Trac 26.51m 105-04.50
3 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 23.59m 79-07
4 Ladd, Brandon Natomas Trac 19.81m 60-07
5 Goss-Pruitt, Malik Natomas Trac 57-02
6 Pesefea-Chang, St.Nick Foothill Fal 47-08
7 Wade, Isaiah Natomas Trac 46-05

Event 81 Discus Throw OPEN Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Joseph, Shyanne Full Stride 61-08.50
2 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 37-07
— Ordaz, Jazmin Umoja DNS

Event 82 Discus Throw OPEN Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 41-00
— Lozano, Daniel Umoja DNS

Event 83 Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia 3M Track Clu 49-00
2 Julien, Oona 3M Track Clu 42-03
3 Roy, Amilia 3M Track Clu 34-09
4 Griffith, MaRyan Natomas Trac 31-07
— Myrick, Heidi Full Stride DNS
— Grisby, Yolanda Full Stride DNS
— Harrison, Catera Full Stride DNS
— Odone, Emma Full Stride DNS

Event 84 Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anderson, Nick East Palo Al 66-03
2 Booker, Dauson Central Vall 64-00
3 Murphy, Terrance East Palo Al 58-06
— Miller, James East Palo Al DNS
— Brown, Montae Full Stride DNS

Event 85 Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harrison, Camaree Full Stride 58-00
2 Morris, Maya Full Stride 44-09
3 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 37-03
Flight 2
1 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 20.72m 84-05
2 King, Taujay unattached-N 14.00m 56-03
3 Gambles, Jzov Full Stride 40-01
4 Coleman, Nyjeri Natomas Trac 33-06
5 Barney, Heidi Full Stride 32-01
6 Thomas, Kalayha Full Stride 28-02
7 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track Clu 27-02
— Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al DNS

Event 86 Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Flight 1
1 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 83-08
2 Odone, Patrick Full Stride 54-05
— Grisby, Namontte Full Stride DNS
— Guardado, Andrew Central Vall DNS
Flight 2
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 50.46m 140-01
2 Morris, Bryan 3M Track Clu 37.36m 128-07
3 Statum, Otis 3M Track Clu 39.19m 126-05
4 Joseph, Micheal Full Stride 107-10
5 Wade, Jeremiah Natomas Trac 16.76m 82-08
6 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 50-06
7 Hecox, Nicholas Roseville Ex 49-09
8 May, Quintin Central Vall 47-05

Event 87 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Arnold, Mackenzie Roseville Ex 15.21 15.80

Event 88 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 13.90 14.67

Event 89 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Waldo, Jennifer Roseville Ex 15.94
2 Godfrey Woods, Amira E.O.Y.D.C. 15.53 15.99
3 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprint 15.33 16.81
4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track Clu 21.30
— Walker, Mariah unattached-N 16.00 DNS