Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytfmissionvalresults.htm





Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/19/2009 10:20 PM
Mission Valley Track Meet – 5/9/2009
Mission Valley Track Meet
James Logan High School
Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 15.72 9 10
2 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 16.18 8 8
3 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 16.36 8 6
4 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 16.46 9 4
5 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 16.58 8 2
6 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 16.82 8 1
7 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 16.83 1
8 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 17.07 9
9 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 17.09 9
10 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 17.10 1
11 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 17.13 3
12 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 17.15 6
13 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 17.23 8
14 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 17.25 1
15 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 17.57 8
16 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 17.59 1
17 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 17.64 9
17 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 17.64 7
19 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 17.72 8
20 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 17.79 7
21 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 17.91 5
22 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 18.00 6
23 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 18.03 5
24 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 18.20 7
25 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 18.38 6
26 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 18.41 6
27 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 18.44 6
28 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 18.59 2
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 18.66 4
30 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 18.79 6
31 Causey, Cameron American Can 19.13 6
32 Lewis, Michele City Track C 19.17 2
33 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 19.21 7
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 19.24 6
35 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 19.27 7
36 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 19.29 5
37 Fields, Cameron Unattached 19.50 3
38 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 19.63 9
39 Roberts, Mikayla Mission Vall 19.67 9
40 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 19.77 1
41 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 19.86 2
42 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 20.09 5
43 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 20.23 3
44 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 20.67 2
45 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 20.76 4
46 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 21.38 3
47 Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo 21.64 4
48 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 21.67 3
49 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 21.73 4
50 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 21.82 3
51 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 22.13 4
52 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 23.55 5
53 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 24.15 7
— Jauregui, Olivia American Can NT 2
— Cobbs, Kelsei Tnt Track Cl NT 7
— Muluhill-Williams, Cheye Northern Nev NT 5
— Page, Deja Northern Nev NT 7
— Blakley, Kierra Northern Nev NT 3
— Fields, Kori Unattached NT 3
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex NT 4
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H NT 4
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo NT 4
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex NT 5
— Walker, Chyna Oakland Pal NT 5
— Perez, Emily Castro Valle NT 8
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 9

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 1:17.60 3 10
2 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 1:20.83 3 8
3 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 1:21.60 3 6
4 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 1:25.43 1 4
5 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 1:27.45 1 2
6 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 1:29.11 3 1
7 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 1:30.47 1
8 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 1:30.92 2
9 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 1:33.23 2
10 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 1:34.00 1
11 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 1:35.06 3
12 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 1:36.05 2
13 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 1:36.31 2
14 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:36.89 3
15 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 1:39.91 2
16 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 2:02.01 3
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 2
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta NT 2
— Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo NT 3
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E NT 2

200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 34.21 7 10
2 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 34.56 7 8
3 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 34.68 7 6
4 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 35.46 7 4
5 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 35.81 4 2
6 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 35.90 7 1
7 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 36.79 7
8 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 37.31 6
9 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 37.40 6
10 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 37.87 4
11 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 38.28 1
12 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 38.81 6
13 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 38.85 6
14 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 38.94 6
15 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 39.11 7
16 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 39.23 4
17 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 39.25 6
18 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 39.36 3
19 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 39.52 5
20 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 39.63 3
21 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 39.68 1
22 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 39.71 4
23 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 40.25 4
24 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 40.75 2
25 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 42.10 5
26 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 42.19 3
27 Causey, Cameron American Can 42.22 3
28 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 42.47 3
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 42.57 3
30 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 42.67 7
31 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 42.94 2
32 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 44.25 1
33 Knowles, Jade Sacramento H 46.17 2
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 46.20 4
35 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 46.36 1
36 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 46.52 4
37 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 47.15 5
38 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 47.33 5
39 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 48.30 2
40 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 49.47 3
41 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 52.78 3
42 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 54.34 2
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo DNF 1

4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:10.09 10
2 Stockton Saints Track and Fiel ‘A’ 1:10.61 8
3 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:19.38 6
4 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:19.48 4

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 9-11.75 10
2 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 9-05.75 8
3 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 9-04.00 6
4 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua J9-04.00 4
5 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 8-11.50 2
6 Lewis, Michele City Track C 7-04.25 1
7 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 6-10.75
8 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 6-10.25
9 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 6-03.00
10 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 6-01.25
11 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 5-09.75
12 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 5-08.00
13 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 5-07.25
14 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 5-06.75
15 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 5-05.50
16 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 5-03.25
17 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 5-02.25
18 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 5-00.00
19 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 4-09.50
20 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 4-04.25
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H ND
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta ND
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E ND
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo ND
— Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo ND
— Williams, Breana Oakland Pal ND
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex ND
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex ND

Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 38-04 10
2 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 27-05 8
3 Lewis, Michele City Track C 26-05 6
4 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 25-00 4
5 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 23-03 2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 14.33 7 10
2 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 14.90 7 8
3 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 15.08 7 6
4 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 15.11 6 4
5 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.13 7 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 15.15 2 1
7 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 15.38 6
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 15.63 5
9 Johnson, Tanea Mission Vall 15.72 7
10 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 15.75 6
11 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 15.78 1
12 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 15.87 6
13 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 15.88 4
14 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 15.92 5
15 Norman, Coy Phenom Elite 16.05 7
16 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 16.11 5
17 Leduf, Ailey American Can 16.20 5
18 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 16.22 4
19 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 16.26 1
19 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 16.26 3
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 16.42 5
22 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 16.44 6
22 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 16.44 5
24 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 16.52 1
25 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 16.63 4
26 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 16.98 1
27 Stevenson, Brinnia Mission Vall 17.05 6
28 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 17.31 5
29 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 17.36 4
30 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 17.58 4
31 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 17.61 4
32 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 17.65 3
32 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 17.65 4
34 George, Rose Roseville Ex 18.68 3
35 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 19.12 2
36 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 20.88 3
37 Jackson, Joylia Oakland Pal 21.23 3
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex NT 4
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 7
— Healy, Sydney Roseville Ex NT 3
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 3
— Edwards, Naar Mission Vall NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 7
— Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall NT 2
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu NT 2
— Thompson, Julia City Track C NT 2
— Perrique, Hunter Northern Nev NT 2
— Black, Nia Northern Nev NT 3
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NT 6
— James, Alijah Northern Nev NT 6
— Hutchison, Khalani Northern Nev NT 5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 1:11.14 5 10
2 Brown, Grace Diablo Valle 1:13.74 5 8
3 Leduf, Ailey American Can 1:14.63 1 6
4 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 1:15.15 5 4
5 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 1:15.45 5 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 1:16.45 2 1
7 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 1:17.08 4
8 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 1:17.48 5
9 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 1:17.65 2
10 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 1:18.35 3
11 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 1:19.22 4
12 Bailey, Maya City Track C 1:20.39 2
13 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 1:20.95 4
14 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 1:21.89 4
15 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 1:22.71 3
16 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 1:24.01 1
17 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 1:25.14 3
18 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 1:25.44 3
19 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 1:25.88 3
20 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 1:27.88 2
21 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 1:28.74 3
22 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 1:28.88 2
23 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 1:31.81 1
24 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 1:34.30 3
25 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 1:36.26 4
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 2
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT 5
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 5
— Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee NT 4
— Moren, Cerah Central Vall NT 4
— Lukl, Hannah Northern Nev NT 3
— Patterson, Roxann Northern Nev NT 4
— Gonzales, Lilly Nor Cal Pace NT 5

200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 29.61 8 10
2 Surrell, Alexis Mission Vall 30.34 8 8
3 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 31.38 8 6
4 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 32.06 8 4
5 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 32.19 8 2
6 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 32.25 7 1
7 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 32.64 7
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 32.71 7
9 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 32.78 6
10 Leduf, Ailey American Can 33.16 5
11 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 33.21 7
12 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 33.27 7
12 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 33.27 6
14 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 33.34 5
15 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 33.60 3
16 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 33.73 4
17 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 33.80 6
17 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 33.80 7
19 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 34.58 4
20 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 34.90 1
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 35.05 5
22 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 35.47 5
23 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 35.59 4
24 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 35.82 6
25 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 36.02 4
26 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 36.77 3
27 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 36.82 5
28 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 36.88 5
29 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 36.96 3
30 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 37.10 4
31 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 37.15 4
32 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 37.65 3
33 Bailey, Maya City Track C 37.91 1
34 Irving, Avane Nor Cal Pace 39.15 7
35 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 39.25 3
36 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 42.92 1
37 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 46.85 1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 2:40.24 10
2 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 2:58.25 8
3 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 3:26.58 6
4 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 3:29.75 4
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT
— Mashchenko, Daria City Track C NT
— Agardi, Eva American Can NT
— Brown, Grace Diablo Valle NT

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 5:18.90 10
2 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 6:48.85 8
— Agustin, Ava Unattached NT
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT

4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.92 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:02.69 8
3 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs ‘A’ 1:03.52 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:03.55 4
5 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl ‘A’ 1:03.98 2
6 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 1:04.28 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:10.35

High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 3-08.00 10
2 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 3-00.00 8
3 Moren, Cerah Central Vall J3-00.00 6
4 George, Rose Roseville Ex J3-00.00 4
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NH
— Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle NH
— Hayden, Aaliyah Mission Vall NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 11-09.50 10
2 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 10-09.75 8
3 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 10-09.25 6
4 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 10-04.25 4
5 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 10-02.00 2
6 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 10-00.00 1
7 Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle 9-07.25
8 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 9-01.25
9 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 8-11.00
10 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 8-04.50
11 George, Rose Roseville Ex 7-06.50
12 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 7-05.75
13 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 7-02.00
14 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 7-00.00
15 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 6-09.00
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex ND

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 11-09.00 10
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu ND

Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 79-03 10
2 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 51-05 8
3 Bailey, Maya City Track C 46-09 6
4 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 31-02 4
5 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 22-07 2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.41 8 10
2 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 13.50 8 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 13.61 8 6
4 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 13.67 8 4
5 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 13.85 7 2
6 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 13.86 5 1
7 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 13.94 7
8 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 14.40 2
9 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 14.49 6
10 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 14.52 7
11 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 14.57 6
12 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 14.64 5
13 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 14.67 7
14 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 14.84 6
15 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 14.88 6
16 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 14.96 6
17 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 14.98 6
18 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 15.08 7
19 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 15.12 7
20 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 15.21 8
21 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 15.27 7
22 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 15.35 7
23 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 15.44 8
24 Williams, Alicia CA Track Clu 15.45 5
25 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 15.52 5
26 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 15.58 3
27 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 15.60 5
28 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 15.63 4
28 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 15.63 1
30 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 15.70 2
31 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 15.73 4
32 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 15.75 5
33 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 15.76 1
34 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 15.78 3
35 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 15.83 4
36 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 15.87 4
37 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 15.97 5
38 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 15.98 2
39 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 16.05 6
40 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 16.15 4
41 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 16.23 2
42 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 16.26 1
43 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 16.51 5
44 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 16.52 1
45 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 16.67 3
46 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 16.87 3
47 James, Danielle Central Vall 17.70 2
48 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 18.01 1
49 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 18.09 1
50 Adams, Aniya Phenom Elite 18.40 3
51 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 18.80 2
52 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 18.86 2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hurley, Tera City Track C 1:04.45 6 10
2 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 1:05.71 6 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 1:06.32 6 6
4 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 1:07.74 6 4
5 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 1:07.77 5 2
6 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 1:07.96 1 1
7 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 1:08.17 2
8 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 1:08.97 5
9 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 1:09.43 3
10 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 1:10.06 5
11 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 1:10.82 6
12 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 1:11.12 6
13 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 1:11.35 4
14 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 1:11.96 4
15 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 1:13.04 5
16 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 1:13.35 5
17 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 1:13.83 2
18 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
18 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
20 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 1:15.17 5
21 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 1:16.12 3
22 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 1:16.36 3
23 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 1:16.37 4
24 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 1:16.40 4
25 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 1:16.56 5
26 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 1:16.61 4
27 Henry, Nicole City Track C 1:17.83 1
28 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 1:18.23 3
29 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 1:18.39 3
30 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 1:20.04 4
31 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 1:21.15 3
32 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 1:21.26 3
33 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 1:21.46 2
34 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 1:21.59 1
35 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 1:24.39 1
36 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 1:24.40 2
37 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 1:31.69 4
38 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 1:47.73 1
— Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo NT 1
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr NT 2
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall NT 1
— Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Whitfield, Deziree Phenom Elite NT 4
— Reid, Emily Northern Nev NT 2
— Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex NT 3
— Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee NT 5

200 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 28.01 9 10
2 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 28.06 10 8
3 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 28.09 10 6
4 Hurley, Tera City Track C 28.42 10 4
5 Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee 28.91 10 2
6 Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee 29.03 9 1
7 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 29.08 8
8 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 29.33 9
9 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 29.41 10
10 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 29.73 5
10 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 29.73 8
12 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 29.83 9
13 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 30.28 10
14 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 30.36 1
15 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 30.45 9
16 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 30.56 7
17 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 30.65 2
18 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 30.72 8
19 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 30.90 7
20 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 31.49 8
21 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 31.54 9
22 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 31.56 6
23 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 31.61 5
24 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 31.71 4
25 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 31.77 10
26 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 31.94 8
27 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 32.04 9
28 Clark, Brianna Nor Cal Pace 32.13 6
29 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 32.16 8
29 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 32.16 3
31 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 32.18 7
32 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 32.21 4
33 Benson, Victoria Nor Cal Pace 32.22 6
34 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 32.36 7
35 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 32.54 4
36 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 32.63 6
37 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 32.66 6
38 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 32.73 4
39 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 32.81 5
39 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 32.81 5
41 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 32.84 3
42 Henry, Nicole City Track C 32.92 2
43 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 33.28 6
44 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 33.50 5
45 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 33.66 7
46 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 33.74 7
47 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 33.85 3
48 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 34.21 5
49 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 34.24 2
50 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 34.28 10
51 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 34.49 3
52 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 34.92 1
53 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 36.08 3
54 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 36.18 6
55 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 36.66 1
56 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 36.79 2
57 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 36.90 2
58 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 37.15 4
59 James, Danielle Central Vall 38.10 1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 2:48.83 3 10
2 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 2:53.04 1 8
3 Kiles, Franny City Track C 2:53.71 3 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 2:55.43 3 4
5 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 2:59.26 2 2
6 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 3:06.70 1 1
7 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 3:11.08 2
8 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 3:28.40 2
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3:34.05 2
— Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H NT 2
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex NT 3
— Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee NT 1
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT 3
— Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle NT 3
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT 2
— Moody, Amber Panther Trac NT 3
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT 3

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delgado, Ashley Saint Mark’s 5:50.80 10
2 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 5:57.26 8
3 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 6:03.39 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 6:13.33 4
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT
— Waite, Haley City Track C NT
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 13:29.55 10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 17.73 10
2 Kiles, Franny City Track C 18.47 8

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 53.13 2 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.26 2 8
3 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 57.73 2 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.60 2 4
5 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 58.79 1 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 59.19 1 1
7 Hilltop Speed TC ‘B’ 59.52 2
8 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 59.70 2
9 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 1:03.17 2
10 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:04.62 1

High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, Franny City Track C 4-02.00 10
2 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 3-08.00 8
3 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex J3-08.00 6
4 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3-02.00 4
— Waite, Haley City Track C NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 12-01.75 10
2 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 12-01.50 8
3 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 11-06.00 6
4 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 11-05.00 4
5 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 11-01.50 2
6 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 10-10.25 1
7 Henry, Nicole City Track C 10-05.00
8 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 9-01.75
9 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 8-10.50
10 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 8-10.00
11 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 8-04.50
12 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 7-08.25
13 James, Danielle Central Vall 7-05.00
14 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 7-03.75
— Sarver, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex ND
— Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall ND
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr ND
— Ruiz, Zoe Northern Nev ND
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall ND

Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 29-04.00 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 27-04.00 8
3 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 24-04.00 6
4 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 19-10.00 4
5 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 18-09.00 2
6 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 15-02.00 1
7 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 14-09.00
8 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 12-08.00
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 12-05.00
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 66-06 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 60-09 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 49-01 6
4 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 43-07 4
5 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 28-05 2
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND

Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 53-02 10
2 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 52-10 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 44-00 6
4 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 40-00 4
5 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 39-03 2
6 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 28-05 1
7 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 24-01

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 12.91 6 10
2 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 13.07 5 8
3 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 13.14 6 6
4 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 13.21 6 4
5 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.34 6 2
6 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 13.47 5 1
7 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.48 6
8 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 13.52 4
9 Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee 13.54 4
10 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 13.57 5
11 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 13.58 5
12 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 13.71 4
13 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 13.78 4
14 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 13.87 4
15 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 13.91 5
16 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints 13.94 6
17 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 13.97 5
18 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 13.98 5
19 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 14.03 5
20 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 14.05 4
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 14.07 1
22 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 14.24 3
23 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 14.35 3
24 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 14.45 3
25 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 14.63 2
26 Simpson, Morgan Unattached 14.64 4
27 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 14.71 1
28 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 14.91 4
29 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 15.01 2
30 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 15.05 3
31 Garrett, Kimirah Stockton B-F 15.12 3
32 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 15.42 2
33 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 15.53 1
34 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 15.74 1
35 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 15.90 2
36 Bello, Laura Stockton B-F 16.18 2
37 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 16.32 1
38 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 16.68 1
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached NT 2
— Hardy, Jakayla Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle NT 3
— Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac NT 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT 6
— Foster, Alana Nor Cal Pace NT 2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 1:02.26 4 10
2 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:03.96 3 8
3 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 1:04.17 4 6
4 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 1:06.08 2 4
5 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 1:06.09 4 2
6 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 1:06.30 3 1
7 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 1:07.06 3
8 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 1:07.14 3
9 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 1:07.17 4
10 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 1:08.35 1
11 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 1:08.38 4
12 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 1:08.56 3
13 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 1:09.14 4
14 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 1:09.91 2
15 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 1:10.13 1
15 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 1:10.13 4
17 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 1:10.45 2
18 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 1:10.77 1
19 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 1:11.76 1
20 Stephens, Jane City Track C 1:12.06 2
21 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 1:15.17 1
22 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 1:16.32 3
23 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 1:18.64 1
24 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 1:21.01 2
— Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al NT 4
— Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle NT 2
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached NT 1
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex NT 1
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal NT 2
— Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee NT 2

200 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 27.32 6 10
2 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 27.62 6 8
3 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 27.66 6 6
4 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 27.72 6 4
5 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 27.91 4 2
6 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 28.04 6 1
7 Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace 28.24 6
8 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 28.47 5
9 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 28.65 5
10 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 28.66 5
11 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 28.93 6
12 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 29.03 4
13 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 29.16 4
14 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 29.46 3
15 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 29.88 5
16 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 29.94 5
17 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 29.99 4
18 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 30.05 3
19 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 30.22 5
20 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 30.33 3
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 30.34 1
22 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 30.35 4
23 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 30.74 2
24 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 30.77 3
25 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 31.06 1
26 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 31.99 3
26 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 31.99 3
28 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 32.82 2
29 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 34.44 2
30 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 34.59 2
31 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 35.61 1
32 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 36.25 1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 2:29.32 2 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 2:40.76 2 8
3 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 2:44.75 1 6
4 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 2:48.69 2 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 3:08.81 1 2
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT 2
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT 2
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 2

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 5:16.23 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 5:23.67 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 5:24.20 6
4 Jones, Nije Eoydc 5:43.55 4
5 Stephens, Jane City Track C 5:59.48 2
6 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 6:08.87 1
— Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Laponte, Michelle Castro Valle NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 10:35.69 10
2 Carroll, Clare Unattached 10:52.68 8
— Agustin, Amihan Unattached NT
— Haba, LiLa Unattached NT
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 15.42 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 17.02 8
3 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 19.95 6
4 Powell, Naomi Mission Vall 20.01 4
5 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 22.72 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT
— Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints NT

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 29.07 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 32.96 8

4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 52.54 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 54.14 8
3 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 54.59 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 54.72 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 55.04 2
6 Central Valley Mustangs ‘B’ 1:00.76 1

High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 4-07.00 10
2 Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle 4-03.00 8
3 Tymous, Ashia Mission Vall 3-11.00 6
4 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 3-03.00 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex J3-03.00 2
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle NH
— Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Janaa City Track C 15-09.25 10
2 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 15-06.00 8
3 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 14-06.50 6
4 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 12-08.50 4
5 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal J12-08.50 2
6 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 12-08.00 1
7 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 12-05.00
8 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 11-08.50
9 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 11-05.00
10 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 10-06.50
11 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 10-03.00
12 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 9-06.50
13 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 9-02.00
14 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 8-11.75
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex ND
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex ND
— Swanson, Hadley Unattached ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Carroll, Clare Unattached ND
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached ND
— Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal ND
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal ND
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal ND
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex ND
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle ND

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 34-07.25 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 32-01.50 8
3 Watson, Camile Castro Valle 31-09.25 6

Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 35-02.00 10
2 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 33-08.00 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 28-00.00 6
4 Henry, Hanah Castro Valle 24-11.00 4
5 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 24-10.00 2
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall ND
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac ND

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 91-06 10
2 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 91-04 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 50-01.50 6
4 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 50-01 4
— Henry, Hanah Castro Valle ND

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 79-10 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 77-02 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 42-03 6

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 15:42.00 10
2 Haba, LiLa Unattached 16:42.00 8

Triple Jump Open Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 34-04.00 10

100 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 13.89 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 13.91 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 14.10 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 14.91 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 15.23 2 2
6 Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al 15.35 2 1
7 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 15.40 2
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al NT 2
— Neverson, Michaela Central Vall NT 1
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal NT 1
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT 1

400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beavers, Keyanna Panther Trac 1:13.09 10
— Robinson, Alija Panther Trac NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Green, Indigo Hilltop Spee NT

200 Meter Run Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 29.27 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 29.73 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 30.53 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 30.77 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 31.92 2 2
6 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 32.63 2 1

800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mill, Olivia Castro Valle 2:48.91 10

1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marggraff, Annie Diablo Valle 5:34.98 10
— Lee, Katy Saint Mark’s NT
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NT

3000 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albini, Courtney Unattached 10:54.01 10

4×100 Meter Relay Open Women
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 56.78 10

High Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 4-05.00 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NH
— Maggioncalda, Julia Unattached NH

Long Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 15-11.50 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F ND
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al ND
— Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al ND
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal ND

Discus Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Samaj Oakland Pal 73-01 10
2 Temple, Jayonna Oakland Pal 68-09 8
3 Johnson, Venicia Oakland Pal 60-02 6
4 Coffey, Tami Oakland Pal 51-07 4

Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Coker, Davon East Palo Al FOUL

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 14.69 9 10
2 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 15.25 3 8
3 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 15.72 9 6
4 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 15.87 9 4
5 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 16.22 8 2
6 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 16.32 8 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 16.34 8
8 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 16.80 9
9 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 16.84 8
10 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 16.85 7
11 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 16.86 7
12 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 16.87 8
13 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 16.89 9
14 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 16.98 3
15 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 17.07 8
16 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 17.21 7
17 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 17.29 3
18 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 17.58 8
19 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 17.63 6
20 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 17.64 7
21 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 17.67 6
22 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 17.69 7
23 Gordon, Devon East Palo Al 17.82 6
24 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 17.90 4
25 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 17.93 6
26 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 18.01 7
27 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 18.02 5
28 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 18.09 9
29 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 18.12 9
30 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 18.27 7
31 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 19.08 5
32 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 19.12 3
33 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 19.14 3
34 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 19.20 3
35 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 19.36 2
36 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 19.67 5
37 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 19.68 3
38 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 19.70 4
39 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 19.83 2
40 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 20.32 5
41 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 20.37 4
42 Ervin, Qunton American Can 20.41 2
43 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 20.77 4
44 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 20.93 2
45 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 21.20 8
46 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 30.00 2
— Holmes, LaGreg Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H NT 6
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua NT 2
— Miller, Madrid Fast Forward NT 1
— Smith, Kyre Mission Vall NT 2
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al NT 9
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall NT 4
— Stewart, Croix Fast Forward NT 1
— Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al NT 4
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal NT 6
— Therman, Kumani Oakland Pal NT 7
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex NT 5
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal NT 5
— Lyman, Justin Northern Nev NT 5
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev NT 6
— Black, Jordon Northern Nev NT 4
— Lukl, Ej Northern Nev NT 4

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 1:16.12 3 10
2 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 1:16.70 3 8
3 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 1:19.23 3 6
4 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 1:21.14 1 4
5 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 1:21.36 3 2
6 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 1:21.70 2 1
7 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 1:25.39 3
8 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 1:25.84 2
9 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 1:27.26 3
10 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 1:27.78 2
11 Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle 1:28.12 2
12 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 1:31.45 1
13 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 1:31.76 2
14 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 1:33.82 2
15 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 1:34.29 3
16 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 1:35.74 1
17 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 1:37.89 1
18 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 1:38.00 2
19 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 1:38.89 1
20 Coker, David East Palo Al 1:40.24 3
20 Stewart, Croix Fast Forward 1:40.24 2
22 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 1:40.84 1
— Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI NT 1
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 1

200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 30.98 7 10
2 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 33.18 7 8
3 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 33.34 6 6
4 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 33.76 7 4
5 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 35.05 6 2
6 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 35.09 6 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 35.48 7
8 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 36.02 1
9 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 36.11 7
10 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 36.37 5
11 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 36.74 7
12 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 36.89 6
13 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 37.14 4
14 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 37.52 6
15 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 37.94 1
16 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 38.36 4
17 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 38.64 5
18 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 38.66 6
19 Coker, David East Palo Al 39.18 5
20 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 39.32 5
21 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 39.59 2
22 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 39.70 5
23 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 40.11 4
23 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 40.11 3
25 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 40.35 5
26 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 41.38 3
27 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 41.47 3
28 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 41.58 2
29 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 42.27 1
30 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 42.36 4
31 Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal 43.50 3
32 Lukl, Ej Northern Nev 43.53 2
33 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 43.68 2
34 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 44.00 2
35 Smith, Kyre Mission Vall 44.03 1
36 Johnson, Carl Central Vall 44.81 1
37 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 45.90 6
38 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 51.57 1
39 Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle 53.55 1
40 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 1:00.48 2
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H DNF 6

4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:05.74 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:07.83 8
3 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:08.34 6
4 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:10.18 4
5 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 1:11.53 2
6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 1:12.31 1
7 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:16.06

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 11-02.75 10
2 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 10-10.25 8
3 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 10-03.75 6
4 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 10-03.50 4
5 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 10-01.00 2
6 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 9-09.00 1
7 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 9-02.50
8 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 8-07.50
9 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 8-06.75
10 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 8-05.25
11 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 8-04.25
12 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 7-04.25
13 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 7-02.00
14 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 6-05.75
15 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 6-05.50
16 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 6-04.50
17 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 6-02.00
18 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 6-01.75
19 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 6-00.50
20 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 5-09.25
21 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 5-04.50
22 Graves, Amari Sacramento H 4-11.50
23 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 4-00.25
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal ND
— Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle ND
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev ND
— Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle ND
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall ND
— Johnson, Carl Central Vall ND
— Martinez, Andrew Roseville Ex ND
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex ND
— Houston, David Peninsula Yo ND
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua ND
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal ND
— Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo ND

Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 42-09 10
2 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 42-02 8
3 Kinler, James Mission Vall 40-06 6
4 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 39-01 4
5 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 39-00 2
6 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 37-01 1
7 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 34-08
8 Ervin, Qunton American Can 24-00
9 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 16-10
10 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 11-10

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 14.09 9 10
2 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.37 9 8
3 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 14.63 9 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 14.68 9 4
5 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 14.69 9 2
6 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 14.72 9 1
7 Myers, Qimonni Panther Trac 15.10 8
8 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 15.12 8
9 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 15.14 7
10 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 15.16 9
11 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 15.28 8
12 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 15.29 1
13 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 15.30 7
14 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 15.40 8
15 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 15.43 7
16 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 15.57 2
17 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 15.58 8
18 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 15.59 6
19 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 15.67 8
20 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 15.71 6
21 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 15.74 8
22 McDonald, James Panther Trac 15.83 7
23 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 15.84 7
24 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 15.87 1
25 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 15.88 6
26 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 15.90 2
27 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 15.97 5
28 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 16.11 5
29 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 16.19 5
30 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 16.36 3
31 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 16.47 4
32 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 16.61 4
33 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 16.86 2
34 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 16.89 5
35 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 16.91 4
36 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 16.96 5
37 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 16.97 6
38 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 17.08 4
39 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 17.19 6
40 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 17.22 2
41 Jauregui, Evan American Can 17.26 3
42 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 17.64 1
43 Colman, Donald Central Vall 17.72 3
44 Agardi, Kenny American Can 18.59 3
45 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 18.85 1
46 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 19.26 4
47 Green, Donye CA Track Clu 19.63 7
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H NT 4
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 9
— Goldberg, Anthony Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Haynes, Kamani Mission Vall NT 7
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 3
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev NT 4
— Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle NT 4
— Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse Delta Bay Tr NT 6
— Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall NT 8
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 2
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal NT 2
— Aubrey, Kenneth Oakland Pal NT 3
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac NT 3
— McElvaine, Taye Panther Trac NT 5
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal NT 6
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev NT 3
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal NT 5
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal NT 5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 1:08.17 5 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 1:08.56 7 8
3 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 1:08.87 6 6
4 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 1:08.88 6 4
5 Wesley, Quay Nor Cal Pace 1:10.29 7 2
6 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 1:10.38 5 1
7 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 1:10.64 4
8 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 1:10.98 7
9 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 1:10.99 7
10 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 1:12.81 2
11 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 1:12.83 5
12 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 1:12.97 5
13 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 1:13.41 7
14 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 1:14.27 4
15 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 1:14.31 6
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 1:14.78 3
17 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 1:14.94 1
18 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 1:16.62 6
19 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 1:16.84 4
20 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 1:17.19 6
21 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 1:18.01 5
22 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 1:18.52 3
23 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 1:18.78 3
24 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 1:19.01 1
25 Watts, David Mission Vall 1:19.31 4
26 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 1:20.20 5
27 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 1:21.20 2
28 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 1:24.39 2
29 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 1:26.09 7
30 McDonald, James Panther Trac 1:26.34 7
31 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 1:29.21 2
32 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 1:29.30 2
33 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 1:29.41 2
34 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 1:29.47 3
35 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 1:29.75 2
36 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 1:30.44 1
37 Colman, Donald Central Vall 1:31.55 3
38 Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle 1:42.60 4
— Yra, Antonio Mission Vall NT 6
— Wright, RezJohn Mission Vall NT 6
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 5
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 1
— Herron, Haile CA Track Clu NT 2
— Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal NT 4
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 5
— Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle NT 4
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 3
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 4
— Falls, Tim Pleasanton H NT 7

200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 30.33 8 10
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 30.92 1 8
3 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 31.22 8 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 31.23 8 4
5 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 31.67 7 2
6 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 31.74 8 1
7 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 31.75 7
8 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 31.78 3
9 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 31.82 8
10 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 31.96 6
11 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 32.15 6
12 Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal 32.28 1
13 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 32.32 8
14 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 32.47 4
15 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 32.61 3
16 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 32.94 1
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 32.94 7
18 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 33.14 5
19 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 33.46 6
20 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 33.54 4
21 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 33.64 6
22 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 33.91 7
23 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 34.14 6
24 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 34.32 7
25 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 34.50 4
26 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 35.00 1
27 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 35.09 6
28 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 35.11 6
29 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 35.55 5
30 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 35.62 6
31 McDonald, James Panther Trac 35.90 4
32 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 35.99 3
33 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 36.04 2
34 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 36.09 3
35 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 36.29 4
36 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36.87 1
37 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 37.22 2
38 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 37.51 2
39 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37.63 5
40 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 38.02 4
41 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 38.06 1
42 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 38.30 2
43 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 38.56 5
44 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 38.92 3
45 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 39.44 1
46 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 40.86 1
47 Agardi, Kenny American Can 41.05 2
48 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 42.77 3

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 2:34.46 2 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 2:40.18 2 8
3 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI 2:45.03 2 6
4 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 2:45.67 2 4
5 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 2:46.80 2 2
6 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 2:53.43 1 1
7 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 2:54.20 2
8 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 3:00.04 2
9 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 3:02.26 2
10 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 3:18.05 1
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 1
— Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s NT 1
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 1

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 5:23.18 10
2 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 5:32.94 8
3 Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s 5:37.80 6
4 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 5:38.18 4
5 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 5:46.90 2
6 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 5:47.28 1
7 Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle 6:04.87
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT
— Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI NT

4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 57.92 2 10
2 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.61 2 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 59.24 2 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:00.54 2 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:00.57 1 2
6 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:00.58 2 1
7 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:01.08 1
8 Phenom Elite TC ‘B’ 1:01.85 2
9 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:03.23 1
10 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘B’ 1:05.23 2

High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 3-04.00 10
2 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall J3-04.00 8

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Cameron Nor Cal Pace 12-02.25 10
2 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 11-08.00 8
3 Young, Payton Mission Vall 11-05.00 6
4 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 10-11.00 4
5 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 10-09.25 2
6 Amaral, Kenneth Mission Vall 10-02.75 1
7 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 10-02.00
7 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 10-02.00
9 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 9-10.50
10 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 9-10.00
11 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 9-07.50
11 Collins, Myles Mission Vall 9-07.50
13 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 9-06.25
14 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 9-02.75
15 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 8-11.50
16 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 8-04.25
17 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 8-02.00
18 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 8-01.50
19 Colman, Donald Central Vall 7-09.75
20 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 7-03.00
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H ND
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac ND
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal ND
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex ND
— Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo ND
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H ND
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev ND
— Evans, Keith CA Track Clu ND
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev ND
— Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle ND
— St. Ange, Sean East Palo Al ND
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal ND
— Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal ND
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal ND
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal ND

Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 79-10 10
2 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 65-10 8
3 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 63-01 6
4 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 47-08 4
5 Colman, Donald Central Vall 39-02 2
6 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37-07 1
7 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 37-00
8 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36-00
9 Puckett, Ray Phenom Elite 35-10
10 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 35-09.50
11 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 35-07
12 Ronato, Steve Unattached 32-02
13 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 31-02
14 Agardi, Kenny American Can 25-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.89 8 10
2 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 13.35 8 8
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.50 8 6
4 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 13.76 7 4
5 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 13.87 7 2
6 McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward 13.94 2 1
7 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 13.96 8
8 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 14.04 8
9 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 14.26 8
10 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 14.27 8
11 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 14.28 6
12 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 14.34 7
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 14.38 7
14 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 14.43 2
15 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 14.44 1
16 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 14.49 6
17 Katz, Peter City Track C 14.69 1
18 Akers, Calai Central Vall 14.73 2
19 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 14.94 2
20 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 14.98 6
21 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 15.02 6
22 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 15.04 2
23 Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal 15.07 1
24 Williams, Victor CA Track Clu 15.20 8
25 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 15.25 7
26 Temple, James Oakland Pal 15.26 5
27 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 15.35 6
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 15.40 4
29 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 15.48 5
30 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 15.51 6
31 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 15.65 4
32 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 15.70 2
33 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 15.81 5
34 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 15.84 5
35 Alexander, William Panther Trac 15.86 5
36 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 15.97 4
37 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 16.21 4
38 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 16.22 4
39 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 16.40 4
40 Hunter, Tajiri CA Track Clu 16.46 3
41 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 16.55 5
42 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 16.69 4
43 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 16.81 3
44 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 17.09 2
45 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 17.22 2
46 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 17.69 3
— James, Cameron Hilltop Spee NT 7
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev NT 6
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 7
— Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle NT 7

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 1:02.35 6 10
2 Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle 1:02.92 6 8
3 Lucas, Dante Mission Vall 1:05.76 6 6
4 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 1:06.24 1 4
5 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 1:06.81 5 2
6 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 1:07.23 5 1
7 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 1:08.23 2
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 1:08.58 6
9 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 1:08.76 1
10 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 1:08.81 1
11 Akers, Calai Central Vall 1:08.96 2
12 Katz, Peter City Track C 1:09.56 1
13 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 1:10.07 5
14 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 1:13.08 4
15 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 1:13.22 4
16 Alexander, William Panther Trac 1:13.42 3
17 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 1:13.52 5
18 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 1:13.54 3
19 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 1:14.24 4
20 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 1:14.67 6
21 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 1:15.36 3
22 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 1:16.43 6
23 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 1:16.46 6
24 Williams, Jemel City Track C 1:16.96 3
25 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 1:17.19 3
26 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 1:17.39 2
27 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 1:26.13 1
28 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 1:26.26 2
29 Hall, Jared Nor Cal Pace 1:26.54 4
30 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 1:29.96 2
— James, Shaun Top Pacers T NT 4
— Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Baumbacher, Will Saint Mark’s NT 3
— Center, Nigel Fast Forward NT 1
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT 4
— Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr NT 1
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT 2
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT 1
— Spink, Haydn Diablo Valle NT 2
— Ayala, Luis Panther Trac NT 3
— West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee NT 4
— MacWilliams, Duncan Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 5
— McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward NT 2
— Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua NT 4

200 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 26.79 6 10
2 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 26.91 6 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 27.80 6 6
4 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 28.04 5 4
5 Mccollough, Ledre Unattached 28.77 6 2
6 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 29.17 1 1
7 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 29.28 5
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 29.46 5
9 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 29.70 6
10 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 29.73 6
11 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 29.96 5
12 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 30.14 4
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 30.39 4
14 Wesely, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 30.70 4
15 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 30.88 1
16 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 30.99 5
17 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 31.04 3
18 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 31.34 4
19 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 31.53 4
20 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 31.57 3
21 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 32.01 3
22 Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl 32.25 3
23 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 32.52 2
24 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 32.90 3
25 Alexander, William Panther Trac 33.20 2
26 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 33.36 3
27 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 33.46 5
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 33.59 2
29 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 34.06 2
30 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 34.19 5
31 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 34.35 3
32 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 36.19 1
33 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 36.61 3
34 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 36.80 6
35 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 36.99 2
36 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 38.35 1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 2:30.72 2 10
2 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H 2:33.43 2 8
3 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 2:36.58 1 6
4 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 2:38.35 1 4
5 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 2:41.35 1 2
6 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 2:41.44 2 1
7 Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu 2:43.19 1
8 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 2:43.65 2
9 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 2:45.85 2
10 Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI 2:47.74 2
11 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 2:49.68 1
12 Watts, Donovan Castro Valle 2:54.75 2
13 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 2:56.58 1
14 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 3:03.30 1
15 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 3:03.72 2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 5:07.12 10
2 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 5:10.70 8
3 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 5:12.64 6
4 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 5:22.17 4
5 Dunne, Michael Saint Mark’s 5:25.60 2
6 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 5:40.42 1
7 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 5:46.54
8 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI 5:53.17
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT
— Dryden, Wally Saint Mark’s NT
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT
— Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H NT
— Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI NT
— DeLaRoca, Mateo Saint Mark’s NT

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Agustin III, Rodolfo Unattached NT

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 53.58 10
2 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 54.67 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 55.19 6
4 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 55.61 4
5 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 59.39 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.89 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:01.03

High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 5-01.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 4-06.00 8
3 Jones, Jacob Saint Mark’s 4-02.00 6
4 Boykins, Jesse Mission Vall 4-00.00 4
5 Wright, NahShon Mission Vall 3-10.00 2
6 Rogers, Kendal Saint Mark’s 3-06.00 1

Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 14-09.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 14-02.50 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 14-02.25 6
4 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 13-03.50 4
5 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 12-09.50 2
6 Katz, Peter City Track C 12-08.25 1
7 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 11-11.50
8 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 11-04.00
9 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 11-03.50
10 Williams, Jemel City Track C 10-11.75
11 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 10-10.50
12 Akers, Calai Central Vall 10-06.25
13 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 10-01.00
14 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 8-00.00
— Perez, Mario Panther Trac ND
— Watts, Donovan Castro Valle ND
— Appleby, Nathan Unattached ND
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev ND
— Green, Marquise Northern Nev ND
— Blake, Natavious Nor Cal Pace ND
— Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI ND
— Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal ND

Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 32-00.00 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 27-10.00 8
3 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 24-00.00 6
4 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 20-06.00 4
5 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 20-00.00 2
6 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 19-09.00 1
7 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 19-04.00
8 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 19-02.00
9 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 18-11.00
10 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 18-04.00
11 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 12-05.00
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex ND
— Alexander, Daniel City Track C ND
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal ND
— Burrell, Malik Panther Trac ND

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burrell, Malik Panther Trac 58-05 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 41-00 8

Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 129-03 10
2 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 102-00 8
3 Norman, Peter Castro Valle 85-03.50 6
4 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 83-09 4
5 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 70-08 2
6 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 69-06.50 1
7 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 63-10
8 Stephen, Angus City Track C 63-03
9 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 61-04
10 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 60-04
11 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 55-08
12 Williams, Jemel City Track C 55-04.50
13 Temple, Michael Oakland Pal 47-02
14 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 40-04.50
15 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 37-06
16 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 29-08
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex FOUL
— Slessarev, Mark Saint Mark’s FOUL
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal FOUL
— Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall FOUL
— Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac FOUL

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berman, Ian Saint Mark’s 11:08.55 10

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 12.19 4 10
2 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 12.48 4 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 12.64 4 6
4 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 12.93 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 13.05 3 2
6 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 13.07 4 1
7 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 13.10 2
8 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 13.25 2
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 13.35 2
10 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 13.42 3
11 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 14.27 3
12 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 14.78 1
13 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 14.98 3
14 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 15.23 1
15 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 15.42 2
16 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 16.07 1
17 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 16.49 2
18 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 16.97 2
— Woods, Edwin Stockton B-F NT 3
— Desiderio, James Diablo Valle NT 3
— Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle NT 2
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 4
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle NT 3
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal NT 2
— Ward, Romain East Palo Al NT 3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 56.56 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 57.11 4 8
3 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 57.31 4 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 1:00.23 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 1:00.95 3 2
6 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 1:00.96 3 1
7 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 1:02.66 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 1:02.97 4
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 1:04.11 2
10 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 1:04.31 1
11 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 1:04.89 4
12 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 1:08.06 1
13 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 1:10.16 2
14 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 1:10.94 3
15 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 1:11.10 1
16 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 1:11.22 1
17 Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle 1:11.23 3
18 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 1:11.30 1
19 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 1:13.25 2
20 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 1:14.38 2
21 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 1:14.41 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward NT 1
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C NT 1
— Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E NT 2
— Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al NT 3
— Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward NT 2
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 3
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 3

200 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 25.05 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 26.61 3 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 26.64 4 6
4 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 27.00 3 4
5 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 27.25 2 2
6 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 27.31 2 1
7 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 27.33 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 27.38 3
9 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 27.50 1
10 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 27.86 4
11 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 28.32 2
12 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 28.39 4
13 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 28.40 4
14 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 29.73 3
15 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 30.65 2
16 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 31.45 1
17 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 34.43 2
18 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 34.50 1
19 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 42.44 2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 2:16.64 2 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 2:19.54 2 8
3 Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H 2:25.88 1 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 2:26.07 1 4
5 Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI 2:35.33 2 2
6 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 2:38.37 1 1
7 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 2:41.97 1
8 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 2:42.96 1
9 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 2:48.64 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT 1
— Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H NT 2
— Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle NT 2
— Sommerville, John Diablo Valle NT 2
— Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle NT 1
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4:47.48 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 5:00.24 8
3 Sommerville, John Diablo Valle 5:01.72 6
4 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 5:03.18 4
5 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 5:32.00 2
6 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 5:33.25 1
7 Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward 5:45.44
8 McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle 7:04.07
— Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu NT
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT
— Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa E NT
— Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H NT
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NT
— McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H NT

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 10:06.46 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 10:45.02 8
3 Olivarez, Caleb Castro Valle 12:53.53 6

110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 17.08 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 17.80 8
3 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 18.09 6
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 28.58 10
2 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 35.06 8

4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 51.63 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.87 8

High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4-10.00 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached J4-10.00 8
3 Kiles, August City Track C J4-10.00 6
4 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite J4-10.00 4
5 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 4-08.00 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 4-04.00 1
— Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex NH
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NH
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 10-00.00 10

Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 19-04.50 10
2 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 18-00.50 8
3 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 16-09.75 6
4 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 15-06.50 4
5 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 13-08.50 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 12-11.00 1
7 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 12-03.00
8 Kiles, August City Track C 12-01.00
9 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 11-08.00
10 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 11-06.75
— Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI ND
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex ND
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H ND
— Gray, Willie Panther Trac ND
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle ND
— Holland, Avery Nor Cal Pace ND
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C ND
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle ND
— Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal ND
— Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI ND
— Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal ND
— Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal ND

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 37-09.00 10

Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 29-04.00 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 28-08.00 8
3 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 26-09.00 6
4 Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al 24-06.00 4
5 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 24-04.00 2
6 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 23-10.00 1
7 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 23-07.00
8 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 22-10.00
9 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 19-10.00
10 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 16-05.00
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal ND

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 114-09 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 87-01 8
3 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 61-06 6
4 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 60-08 4
5 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 54-07 2
6 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 47-06 1
7 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 26-07

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 90-03 10
2 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 80-08 8
3 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 69-07 6
4 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 64-06 4

100 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 11.83 2 10
2 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 11.98 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 11.99 2 6
4 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 12.00 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 12.07 2 2
6 Grady, Stephen Unattached 12.11 2 1
7 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 12.25 2
8 Franco, David Stockton B-F 12.42 2
9 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 12.52 1
10 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 12.69 1
11 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 12.83 1
12 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 13.14 1
13 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 13.20 1
14 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 13.28 1
15 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 14.05 1
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT 1

400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 56.43 10
2 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 59.10 8
3 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 1:01.56 6
4 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 1:03.61 4
5 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 1:06.28 2
— Grady, Stephen Unattached NT
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT
— Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H NT

200 Meter Run Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grady, Stephen Unattached 23.97 2 10
2 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 24.23 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 24.53 2 6
4 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 25.16 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 25.28 1 2
6 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 25.41 2 1
7 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 25.45 2
8 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 25.71 2
9 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 26.68 1
10 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 27.39 1
11 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 27.54 1
12 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 31.72 1

800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 2:18.29 10
2 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 2:39.69 8

1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciprian, Tim Castro Valle 4:26.51 10
2 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 4:29.37 8
3 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 4:54.86 6
— DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H NT

3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 9:56.69 10

4×100 Meter Relay Open Men
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 47.46 10

High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 5-00.00 10

Long Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 19-05.25 10
2 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 17-09.75 8
3 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 15-01.75 6
— Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F ND
— Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H ND
— Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle ND
— Locke, Evan Castro Valle ND
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal ND

Discus Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 80-07 10
2 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 76-00 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 55-00 6
4 Sandifer, Carlton Oakland Pal 50-05 4

Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 89-05 10
2 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 79-01 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 54-09 6

3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 12:55.48 10
2 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 22:51.00 8