Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytfjotop3.html



Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2009 06:16 PM
         2009 USATF National Junior Olympics - 7/10/2009 to 7/12/2009          
                                     Top 3                                     
                                Bakersfield, CA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu             13.53Q  2.0  2 
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC                 14.10Q  0.6  1 
  3 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu             14.34q  0.6  1 
  4 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall             14.52q  2.0  2 
  5 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw          14.60q  2.0  2 
  6 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va         14.84q  2.0  2 
  7 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray           14.98q  2.0  2 
  8 Doxey, Kiah                  14-46-Bak Gray           15.08q  0.6  1 
  9 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack         15.14   0.6  1 
 10 Wilson, Aaleyah              14-46- Team Raw          16.20   0.6  1 
 11 Edwards, Hailee              14-46-Bak Gray           16.73   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu             13.40   1.6 
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC                 14.09   1.6 
  3 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu             14.13   1.6 
  4 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall             14.32   1.6 
  5 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw          14.71   1.6 
  6 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va         14.74   1.6 
  7 Doxey, Kiah                  14-46-Bak Gray           14.93   1.6 
  8 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray           15.17   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu             27.41   1.3 
  2 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu             28.84   1.3 
  3 Robinson, Tierra             CA Track Clu             28.97   1.3 
  4 Awakoaiye, KaRa              CA Track Clu             29.21   1.3 
  5 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall             31.15   1.3 
  6 Wilson, Aaliyah              14-46- Team Raw          32.24   1.3 
  7 Stone, Aubrey                14-46- Team Raw          33.04   1.3 
  8 Wilson, Aaleyah              14-46- Team Raw          37.49   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           1:06.42  
  2 Leduff, Ailey                American Can           1:09.91  
  3 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle           1:10.31  
  4 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac           1:11.82  
  5 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja TC               1:11.95  
  6 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack       1:18.60  
  7 Ryan, Makenzie               14-46-Rosedale R       1:31.19  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA          2:34.55  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis           2:35.63  
  3 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle           2:41.43  
  4 Wallace, Summer              14-46-Yellowjack       2:52.97  
  5 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA          2:56.15  
  6 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride            2:56.81  
  7 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle           3:00.06  
  8 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall           3:03.48  
  9 Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va       3:03.86  
 10 Leyva, Lauren                14-46-Rosedale R       3:17.40  
 11 Ryan, Makenzie               14-46-Rosedale R       3:22.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA          5:10.60  
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis           5:20.40  
  3 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA          5:37.60  
  4 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride            5:51.30  
  5 Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va       6:02.60  
  6 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall           6:09.20  
  7 Agardi, Eva                  American Can           6:09.30  
  8 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle           7:10.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                    56.92q 
     1) Awakoaiye, KaRa                 2) Benton, Kristen                
     3) Glover, Marnae                  4) Robinson, Tierra               
  2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                       1:00.57q 
     1) Stine, De'Jeane                 2) Brooks, Ni'yha                 
     3) Francis, Jailah                 4) Vauss, Taevie                  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   1:00.75q 
     1) Aldridge, Kirstyn               2) Anthony, Zara                  
     3) Turner, Alexis                  4) Doxey, Kiah                    
  4 MP Striders  'A'                                    1:04.54q 
     1) Thompson, Sonora                2) Merced, Dajah                  
     3) Johnson, Amilleion              4) Smith, Ta'zanaye               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                    56.92  
  2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                       1:00.57  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   1:00.75  
  4 MP Striders  'A'                                    1:04.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                  4:46.13  
  2 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                         5:02.49  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA            1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Stone, Aubrey                14-46- Team Raw          1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville PA             0.97m    3-02.25 
 -- Destasio, Alyssa             14-46-Central Va            NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC                 4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Aldridge, Kirstyn            14-46-Bak Gray           3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  5 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7 Malone, Jazmyne              14-46-Central Va         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  8 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  9 Pryor, Nautica               14-46-Bak Gray           2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 10 Taylor, Kameron              14-46-Bak Gray           2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 11 Trowbridge, Sydney           14-46-Cent CA Un         2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Edwards, Hailee              14-46-Bak Gray           2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 -- Oliver, Kiara                14-46-Bak Gray            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Veronica             14-46-Central Va         7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC                 6.96m   22-10.00 
  3 Vasquez, Olivia              14-46-Cent CA Un         6.36m   20-10.50 
  4 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle             6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Taylor, Kameron              14-46-Bak Gray           6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Olivia              14-46-Cent CA Un        21.24m      69-08 
  2 Moren, Cerah                 Central Vall            20.50m      67-03 
  3 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track              19.86m      65-02 
  4 Julien, Oona                 3M Track Clu            16.26m      53-04 
  5 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward            15.17m      49-09 
  6 Roy, Amalia                  3M Track Clu            12.89m      42-03 
  7 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle            12.88m      42-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berardo, Mia                 Lsi Sprint            10:54.44  
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC              13:15.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai             12.93Q  1.5  1 
  2 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall             13.16Q  1.5  2 
  3 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               13.13q  1.5  1 
  4 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu             13.33q  1.5  2 
  5 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA             13.37q  1.5  2 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un         13.80q  1.5  1 
  7 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw          14.24q  1.5  1 
  8 Jacinto, Jessica             14-46-Cent CA Un         14.30q  1.5  2 
  9 Smith, Jasmine               14-46-Bak Gray           14.38   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai             13.18   0.2 
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               13.27   0.2 
  3 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall             13.28   0.2 
  4 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu             13.43   0.2 
  5 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA             13.54   0.2 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un         13.95   0.2 
  7 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw          14.58   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai             26.32Q  0.8  1 
  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               27.29Q  0.1  2 
  3 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai             27.09Q  0.8  1 
  4 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al             27.41Q  0.1  2 
  5 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu             27.36q  0.8  1 
  6 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un         28.01q  0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders              28.95q  0.1  2 
  8 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray           29.11q  0.8  1 
  9 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall             29.83   0.8  1 
 10 Smith, Jasmine               14-46-Bak Gray           30.14   0.8  1 
 11 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R         30.40   0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai             26.36   0.2 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai             26.98   0.2 
  3 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al             27.03   0.2 
  4 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               27.28   0.2 
  5 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu             27.29   0.2 
  6 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders              28.45   0.2 
  7 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un         28.51   0.2 
  8 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray           28.96   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baynard, Timarya             Umoja TC                 59.96   2 
  2 Smith, Tianna                14-46-Bak Gray         1:02.33   2 
  3 Carr-Washington, Tyler       Roseville PA           1:02.89   2 
  4 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           1:05.23   2 
  5 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle           1:05.72   2 
  6 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           1:06.98   2 
  7 Simpkins, Jakaisia           14-46-Bak Gray         1:07.08   1 
  8 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R       1:10.13   1 
  9 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R       1:13.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chloe               3M Track Clu           2:22.04  
  2 Smith, Tianna                14-46-Bak Gray         2:26.40  
  3 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA          2:32.60  
  4 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Lightn       2:39.40  
  5 Maravilla, Victoreya         Central Vall           2:40.39  
  6 Chavez, Merina               14-46-Rosedale R       2:45.61  
  7 Perezchica, Carina           14-46-McFarland        2:46.11  
  8 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           2:47.85  
  9 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw        2:49.41  
 10 Barrett, Naaomi              14-46-Cent CA Un       2:52.13  
 11 Dodson, Bailee               14-46-Rosedale R       2:52.68  
 12 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R       2:55.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall           5:03.20  
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Clu           5:09.90  
  3 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Clu           5:19.70  
  4 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall           5:24.20  
  5 Diaz, Dianitza               14-46-McFarland        5:29.00  
  6 Holguin, Sonia               14-46-McFarland        5:31.20  
  7 Perezchica, Carina           14-46-McFarland        5:51.30  
  8 Brar, Sukhmony               14-46-Rosedale R       6:19.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           Roseville PA          10:28.20  
  2 Lee, Priscilla               Umoja TC              11:35.04  
  3 Diaz, Dianitza               14-46-McFarland       11:43.78  
  4 Holguin, Sonia               14-46-McFarland       11:53.28  
  5 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis          11:59.17  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track               17.31q  1.3 
  2 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC                 17.38q  1.3 
  3 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC                 17.73q  1.3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track               17.31   1.3 
  2 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC                 17.38   1.3 
  3 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC                 17.73   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                       54.74q 
     1) Drew, Danielle                  2) Fay, Chabryel                  
     3) Garcia, Raquel                  4) Stevens, Sara                  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        54.95q 
     1) Ahmad, Aishah                   2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Peoples, Emerald               
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         57.28q 
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Lee, Priscilla                 
     3) Sillah, Essence                 4) Swain, Atahteona               
 -- CA Track Club  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Glover, Alia                    2) Graves, Aleeshia               
     3) McClenton, Tamia                4) Tallette, Jela                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                       54.74  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        54.95  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         57.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  4:08.68  
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'                 4:18.90  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       4:23.58  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     4:27.83  
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   4:32.85  
  6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      4:35.32  
  7 CA Track Club  'A'                                  4:53.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                 10:00.41  
     1) Jones, Nyela                    2) Hardy, Jade                    
     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Jenkins, Chloe                 
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'                10:20.27  
     1) Bayliss, Christine              2) Carr-Washington, Tyler         
     3) Herron, Sarah                   4) Wong, Mikaela                  
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                    10:37.66  
     1) Maravilla, Victoreya            2) Stevens, Sara                  
     3) Warwick, Meagan                 4) Warwick, Nicole                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Bryant, Ally                 14-46- Team Raw         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Howery, Brittany             14-46-Central Va         1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA            1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Kiles, Frances               City Track               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall             1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Bozzini, Catherine           Napa Track C             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw          1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Clu             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Bryant, Ally                 14-46- Team Raw          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Jacinto, Jessica             14-46-Cent CA Un         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Wilson, Falon                14-46- Team Raw          3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Sabo, Kaitlyn                14-46- Team Raw          3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caver, Briaunna              14-46-Cent CA Un         9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai             9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Harper, Ashley               City Track               8.88m   29-01.75 
  4 Allen, Kyra                  14-46-Cent CA Un         8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Chen, Lindsey                MacCanDo Ten             6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harper, Ashley               City Track              18.70m      61-04 
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai            16.04m      52-07 
  3 Wincher, Skyla               3M Track Clu            14.80m      48-07 
  4 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC                12.12m      39-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 salinas, Melissa             14-46-Central Va        32.67m     107-02 
  2 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC                26.80m      87-11 
  3 Embody, Alexandria           Castro Valle            13.17m      43-02 
  4 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers              12.35m      40-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville PA          11:01.11  
  2 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja TC              11:21.09  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           12.46Q  0.7  1 
  2 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu             12.78Q  1.3  2 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al             12.72q  0.7  1 
  4 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al             13.04q  1.3  2 
  5 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                  13.08q  0.7  1 
  6 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                  13.10q  1.3  2 
  7 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC                 13.39q  1.3  2 
  8 Kemp, Hali                   14-46-Bak Gray           13.59q  1.3  2 
  9 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un         13.79   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu             12.72   0.8 
  2 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           12.77   0.8 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al             12.82   0.8 
  4 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                  13.05   0.8 
  5 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al             13.24   0.8 
  6 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC                 13.30   0.8 
  7 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                  13.50   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           25.98Q  1.1  1 
  2 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu             26.10Q  0.9  2 
  3 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                  26.50Q  0.9  2 
  4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu             26.65Q  1.1  1 
  5 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh             26.53q  0.9  2 
  6 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al             26.87q  0.9  2 
  7 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw          27.16q  1.1  1 
  8 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un         28.71q  0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu             25.79   1.1 
  2 Andrews, Brena               14-46-Bak Gray           26.08   1.1 
  3 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                  26.38   1.1 
  4 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh             26.40   1.1 
  5 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu             26.74   1.1 
  6 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al             27.21   1.1 
  7 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw          27.48   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu             56.59   2 
  2 Jones, Nijae                 Eoydc                    58.24   2 
  3 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           1:00.65   2 
  4 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint             1:01.41   2 
  5 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           1:02.29   1 
  6 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw        1:03.04   2 
  7 Moronez, Juanita             14-46-Bak Gray         1:04.83   1 
  8 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw        1:05.43   1 
  9 Barrett, Samantha            14-46-Cent CA Un       1:09.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint             2:19.80  
  2 Jones, Nijae                 Eoydc                  2:19.93  
  3 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu           2:20.75  
  4 Wieser, Savannah             Roseville PA           2:21.93  
  5 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu           2:22.84  
  6 Cell, Alexandria             Palo Alto Lightn       2:26.84  
  7 Jones, Korey                 14-46-Central Va       2:29.02  
  8 Spence, Katie                Palo Alto Lightn       2:30.49  
  9 Moronez, Juanita             14-46-Bak Gray         2:41.76  
 10 Bell, Kyleya                 14-46-Bak Gray         2:42.59  
 11 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw        2:48.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA           4:48.50  
  2 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H           4:49.80  
  3 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu           4:58.00  
  4 Jones, Korey                 14-46-Central Va       5:03.70  
  5 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint             5:04.30  
  6 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall           5:05.20  
  7 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu           5:05.90  
  8 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H           5:09.09  
  9 Berge, Kelli                 Diablo Valle           5:20.70  
 10 Verzosa, Kayla               14-46-Central Va       5:29.20  
 11 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw        5:37.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA          10:23.21  
  2 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H          10:35.12  
  3 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached-PA         10:41.06  
  4 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall          10:51.91  
  5 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu          11:13.61  
  6 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H          11:24.63  
  7 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint            11:36.82  
  8 Patel, Ridahi                14-46- Team Raw       12:06.33  
  9 Berry, Savannah              14-46-Yellowjack      12:26.41  
 10 Verzosa, Kayla               14-46-Central Va      12:28.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                    15.11Q  0.8 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu             15.15q  0.8 
  3 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC                 17.01q  0.8 
  4 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh             17.03q  0.8 
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle             17.16q  0.8 
  6 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw          17.81q  0.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                    15.11   0.8 
  2 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu             15.15   0.8 
  3 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC                 17.01   0.8 
  4 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh             17.03   0.8 
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle             17.16   0.8 
  6 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw          17.81   0.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu             27.81   NWI 
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu             28.40   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu             28.63   NWI 
  4 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoydc                    28.81   NWI 
  5 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw          30.62   NWI 
  6 Perez, O'Naria               Yolo First S             31.46   NWI 
  7 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle             32.19   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                    50.28q 
     1) Chenault, Christina             2) Buckley, NyErin                
     3) Smyers-Jones, Kortni            4) Wallace, Sasha                 
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     51.51q 
     1) Thomas, janeyle                 2) Herring, Kellsi                
     3) Kemp, Hali                      4) Andrews, Brena                 
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         52.74q 
     1) Adam, Samia                     2) Griffin, Taylor                
     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Geremew, Dannyel               
  4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                             53.10q 
     1) Stritter, Sienna                2) Price, Madeline                
     3) Mack, Alexis                    4) Bengali, Sonya                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                    50.28  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     51.51  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         52.74  
  4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                             53.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  4:08.01  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       4:14.86  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   4:26.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                      10:20.28  
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Esparza, Monique               
     3) Geremew, Dannyel                4) Mcgrady, Kaylie                
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'                10:23.56  
     1) Carroll, Clare                  2) Emrick, Reaghan                
     3) Gonzalez, Michelle              4) Webb, Kylee                    
  3 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                        10:33.10  
     1) Berge, Kelli                    2) Kisner, Haley                  
     3) Ingram, Amy                     4) McKay, Haley                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw          1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw          1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Friesen, Courtney            14-46-Cent CA Un         1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Thomas, janeyle              14-46-Bak Gray           1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campos, Casey                14-46-Cent CA Un         2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track              J5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5 Dias, Samantha               14-46-Cent CA Un         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay            J4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 Bell, Kyleya                 14-46-Bak Gray           4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Richardson, Emily            14-46- Team Raw          4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Thomas, janeyle              14-46-Bak Gray           4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu            10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  3 Chesley, Asia                14-46- Team Raw         10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  4 Evans, Janaa                 City Track              10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
  5 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu            10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  6 Hicks, Syrea                 14-46- Team Raw          9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  7 Georges, Juliana             Unattached-PA            9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delao, Jessica               14-46-Cent CA Un        12.01m   39-05.00 
  2 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu            11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track              11.07m   36-04.00 
  4 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall            10.97m   36-00.00 
  5 O'Brine, kayla               Unattached-PA           10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Blansett, Alyssa             14-46-Cent CA Un         9.65m   31-08.00 
  7 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal              9.57m   31-04.75 
  8 Baird, Shelby                14-46-Central Va         8.27m   27-01.75 
  9 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle             7.87m   25-10.00 
 10 Benson, Lauren               14-46-Central Va         7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu            31.38m     102-11 
  2 Delao, Jessica               14-46-Cent CA Un        31.17m     102-03 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track              29.42m      96-06 
  4 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu            27.99m      91-10 
  5 Blansett, Alyssa             14-46-Cent CA Un        27.60m      90-07 
  6 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall            27.54m      90-04 
  7 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle            24.62m      80-09 
  8 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA           21.34m      70-00 
  9 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va        19.50m      64-00 
 10 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal             17.04m      55-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu            31.77m     104-03 
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track              28.75m      94-04 
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track              26.18m      85-11 
  4 Deuel, Hunter                Pleasanton H            21.45m      70-04 
  5 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va        18.33m      60-02 
  6 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA           18.21m      59-09 
  7 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle            17.15m      56-03 
  8 Benson, Lauren               14-46-Central Va        11.93m      39-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H          19:44.41  
  2 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint            19:44.49  
  3 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC              19:44.65  
  4 Contreras, Erika             14-46-Central Va      23:15.93  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J             12.56Q  1.6 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray           12.59q  1.6 
  3 Luis, Jazmine                14-46-Bak Gray           12.69q  1.6 
  4 Speech, Melanie              City Track               12.82q  1.6 
  5 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai             12.86q  1.6 
  6 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders              13.08q  1.6 
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall             13.16q  1.6 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J             12.56   1.6 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray           12.59   1.6 
  3 Luis, Jazmine                14-46-Bak Gray           12.69   1.6 
  4 Speech, Melanie              City Track               12.82   1.6 
  5 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai             12.86   1.6 
  6 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders              13.08   1.6 
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall             13.16   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall             24.80Q  1.4 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray           26.10Q  1.4 
  3 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle             27.13q  1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall             24.80   1.4 
  2 Herring, Kortney             14-46-Bak Gray           26.10   1.4 
  3 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle             27.13   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall             56.66   2 
  2 Ryan, Charvariana            CA Track Clu           1:01.14   2 
  3 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA           1:01.79   2 
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders            1:01.95   1 
  5 Anderson, Jenise             14-46-Bak Gray         1:02.33   2 
  6 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:02.63   1 
  7 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          1:02.92   2 
  8 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al           1:07.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr           2:21.86  
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr           2:24.95  
  3 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai           2:26.21  
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders            2:32.14  
  5 Scheuermann, Karissa         Yolo First S           2:45.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr           4:50.20  
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr           5:04.80  
  3 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai           5:20.20  
  4 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA          5:24.10  
  5 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle           5:25.20  
  6 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC               5:38.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle          11:45.20  
  2 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA         11:46.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J             14.11q  NWI 
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          16.39q  NWI 
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA            16.44q  NWI 
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu             17.72q  NWI 
  5 Zahourek, Carlee             14-46-Cent CA Un         17.97q  NWI 
  6 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va         19.57q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J             14.11   NWI 
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw          16.39   NWI 
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA            16.44   NWI 
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu             17.72   NWI 
  5 Zahourek, Carlee             14-46-Cent CA Un         17.97   NWI 
  6 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va         19.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          1:08.25  
  2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          14-46- Team Raw        1:09.45  
  3 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC               1:16.38  
  4 Darnley, Taylor              14-46-Central Va       1:17.27  
  5 Hill, Tahirah                14-46-Bak Gray         1:26.83  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC               8:35.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     49.04q 
     1) sears, Jenia                    2) Anderson, Jenise               
     3) Luis, Jazmine                   4) Herring, Kortney               
  2 Stockton Saints  'A'                                  51.38q 
     1) Clarin, Kayla                   2) Porter, Victoria               
     3) Binder, Kumani                  4) Wilburn, Dianna                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     49.04  
  2 Stockton Saints  'A'                                  51.38  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     Roseville PA             1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Hill, Tahirah                14-46-Bak Gray           1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Gabrielle          14-46-Kfal               2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 sears, Jenia                 14-46-Bak Gray           5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Speech, Melanie              City Track               4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 Goudeau, Maya                The Flying J             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J            11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  2 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall            10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  3 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track C             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA           11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track               9.56m   31-04.50 
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh             8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E             7.94m   26-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA           38.30m     125-08 
  2 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valle            32.12m     105-04 
  3 Gambrell, Cady               Club Respect            31.34m     102-10 
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh            26.76m      87-09 
  5 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E            24.57m      80-07 
  6 Chan, Cheri                  City Track              21.85m      71-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Cara                Unattached-PA           37.75m     123-10 
  2 Sickert, Erica               14-38 Team Olymp        31.52m     103-05 
  3 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh            24.54m      80-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chan, Cheri                  City Track              34.70m     113-10 
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track              31.26m     102-07 
  3 Schmidt, Heather             14-46-Central Va        30.64m     100-06 
  4 Giuliano, Gabrielle          14-46-Kfal              30.29m      99-04 
  5 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle            20.50m      67-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J             12.08q  1.1 
  2 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J             12.31q  1.1 
  3 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J             12.33q  1.1 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay             12.64q  1.1 
  5 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J             12.66q  1.1 
  6 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J             12.83q  1.1 
  7 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray           13.70q  1.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J             12.08   1.1 
  2 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J             12.31   1.1 
  3 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J             12.33   1.1 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay             12.64   1.1 
  5 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J             12.66   1.1 
  6 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J             12.83   1.1 
  7 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray           13.70   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J             24.58Q  1.2 
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu             25.04Q  1.2 
  3 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J             25.61q  1.2 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay             25.90q  1.2 
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J             25.98q  1.2 
  6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin     14-46-Bak Gray           26.62q  1.2 
  7 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw          28.04q  1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J             24.58   NWI 
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu             25.04   NWI 
  3 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J             25.61   NWI 
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay             25.90   NWI 
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J             25.98   NWI 
  6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin     14-46-Bak Gray           26.62   NWI 
  7 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw          28.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu             56.10  
  2 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J             57.99  
  3 Olsen, Pauline               Unattached-PA            59.56  
  4 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA           1:00.52  
  5 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C           1:09.86  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle           2:28.14  
  2 Dedios, Christina            Alameda Coun           2:30.89  
  3 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu           2:37.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubose, Damajeria            Alameda Coun           4:57.00  
  2 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle           5:00.10  
  3 Urman, Kasey                 Above the Gr           5:18.60  
  4 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu           5:34.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J             14.46q  0.2 
  2 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu             15.02q  0.2 
  3 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray           15.03q  0.2 
  4 Jones, Monique               The Flying J             15.08q  0.2 
  5 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA             16.56q  0.2 
  6 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw          17.44q  0.2 
  7 Broad, Zoe                   City Track               17.71q  0.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J             14.46   0.2 
  2 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu             15.02   0.2 
  3 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray           15.03   0.2 
  4 Jones, Monique               The Flying J             15.08   0.2 
  5 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA             16.56   0.2 
  6 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw          17.44   0.2 
  7 Broad, Zoe                   City Track               17.71   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Monique               The Flying J           1:04.02  
  2 Jackson, Taylor              14-46-Bak Gray         1:05.10  
  3 Ristow, Christine            Unattached-PA          1:05.60  
  4 neasom, Noelie               Alameda Coun           1:06.67  
  5 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu           1:06.70  
  6 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C           1:17.11  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinsell, Nikita              Above the Gr           8:35.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    47.48q 
     1) Rose, Lauren                    2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Jackson, Breonna                4) Payton, Malaina                
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     48.78q 
     1) Jackson, Taylor                 2) Anderson, Shanea               
     3) Wandick, Brushay                4) Epps, Shanesha                 
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                    49.89q 
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Glaeser, Danielle              
     3) Olarig, Arian                   4) Jones, Monique                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    47.48  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     48.78  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                    49.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  3:56.29  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:58.82  
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 4:06.09  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 9:57.01  
     1) Dubose, Damajeria               2) Dedios, Christina              
     3) Levy, Julianna                  4) Rivers-Birt, Lia               
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie         Unattached-PA            1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Chesley, Jordan              14-46- Team Raw          1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA             3.13m   10-03.25 
  2 Coelha, Sophia               Unattached-PA            2.82m    9-03.00 
  3 L'Heureux, Colette           Unattached-PA           J2.82m    9-03.00 
  4 Herrera, Amanda              Roseville PA             2.37m    7-09.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Anderson, Shanea             14-46-Bak Gray           5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  4 Delamater, Meghan            Diablo Track             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 Rubio, Deanna                14-46-Bak Gray           4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         Sierra Footh             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC                11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J            11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va        10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J             9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J             7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va        37.87m     124-03 
  2 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC                37.34m     122-06 
  3 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J            36.05m     118-03 
  4 Noonan, Colleen              Santa Rosa E            27.19m      89-02 
  5 Malhi, Arshdeep              Full Stride             26.66m      87-06 
  6 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J            24.92m      81-09 
  7 Brown, Alyssia               CA Track Clu            22.92m      75-02 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Footh            32.97m     108-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J            29.87m      98-00 
  2 Ceppaglia, Angelina          14-46-Central Va        22.12m      72-07 
  3 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J            15.97m      52-05 
  4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J            14.00m      45-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu             13.63Q  2.0  1 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai             14.05Q  1.0  2 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray           14.06q  2.0  1 
  4 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al             14.07q  2.0  1 
  5 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers               14.09q  2.0  1 
  6 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward             14.33q  2.0  1 
  7 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo             14.41q  1.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al             14.46q  1.0  2 
  9 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray           14.48   1.0  2 
 10 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack         15.85   1.0  2 
 11 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va         16.06   1.0  2 
 12 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw          16.17   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu             13.75   1.7 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai             14.01   1.7 
  3 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray           14.04   1.7 
  4 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers               14.20   1.7 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al             14.27   1.7 
  6 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward             14.30   1.7 
  7 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al             14.31   1.7 
  8 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo             14.38   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers               29.00Q  1.3  2 
  2 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai             29.32Q  1.1  1 
  3 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu             29.52Q  1.3  2 
  4 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H             29.82Q  1.1  1 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al             30.05q  1.3  2 
  6 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray           30.26q  1.1  1 
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H             30.40q  1.3  2 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack         33.76q  1.1  1 
  9 Smith, Sontroy               14-46-Bak Gray           33.83   1.3  2 
 10 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw          34.56   1.3  2 
 11 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw          37.01   1.1  1 
 12 Trevino, Zane                14-46-Rosedale R         41.28   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu             28.40   1.3 
  2 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers               28.74   1.3 
  3 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai             28.82   1.3 
  4 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H             29.50   1.3 
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al             29.62   1.3 
  6 Stevenson, Kendel            14-46-Bak Gray           30.05   1.3 
  7 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H             30.20   1.3 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack         33.00   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             1:04.65   2 
  2 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac           1:07.10   2 
  3 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           1:07.11   2 
  4 Howland, Maxwell             Umoja TC               1:07.46   2 
  5 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al           1:08.08   2 
  6 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw        1:14.73   1 
  7 Edwards, Nicholas            14-46-Bak Gray         1:14.97   1 
  8 Harner, Justin               14-46-Yellowjack       1:19.71   1 
  9 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw        1:25.03   1 
 10 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R       1:26.01   1 
 11 Hillberg, Kaden              14-46-Rosedale R       1:37.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA          2:33.53  
  2 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint             2:33.71  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Joey            14-46-Rosedale R       2:34.41  
  4 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H           2:35.99  
  5 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn       2:40.92  
  6 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja TC               2:50.48  
  7 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw        2:58.40  
  8 Gonzalez, Melecio            14-46-McFarland        3:08.49  
  9 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R       3:18.58  
 10 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va       3:24.95  
 11 Trevino, Zane                14-46-Rosedale R       3:25.61  
 12 Hillberg, Kaden              14-46-Rosedale R       3:40.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint             5:05.70  
  2 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA          5:05.80  
  3 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H           5:10.50  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Joey            14-46-Rosedale R       5:19.70  
  5 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn       5:20.20  
  6 Tomlinson, Joel              Unattached-PA          5:40.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Melecio            14-46-McFarland        6:05.70  
  8 Grant, David                 Umoja TC               6:20.80  
  9 Brar, Angad                  14-46-Rosedale R       6:41.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        57.43q 
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Bains, Brandon                 
     3) Elzie, Darrien Ronald           4) Mims, Jordan                   
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     58.49q 
     1) Mariscal, Nathan                2) Dickerson, Jeremiah            
     3) Nevels, Isaiah                  4) Smith, Sontroy                 
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         58.65q 
     1) Brock, Khalil                   2) Howland, Maxwell               
     3) Lux, Bralyn                     4) Preston, Ronnie                
  4 Stockton Saints  'A'                                  58.68q 
     1) Williams Jr., James             2) Lee, Weslie                    
     3) Short, Demond                   4) Saulsbury Jr., Maurice         
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     1:00.63q 
     1) Kendrix, Kyle                   2) Lewis, Xavier                  
     3) Moore, Terrance                 4) Booker, Dauson                 
  6 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              1:07.11q 
     1) Morgan, Gerren                  2) Rowden, Xavier                 
     3) White, Tre'                     4) Kenion, Murvin                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        57.43  
  2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     58.49  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                         58.65  
  4 Stockton Saints  'A'                                  58.68  
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     1:00.63  
  6 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              1:07.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       4:43.62  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      4:45.83  
  3 Sacramento Heat T&F  'A'                            4:52.00  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     4:58.62  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Justin               14-46-Bak Gray           1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride              1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nevels, Isaiah               14-46-Bak Gray           4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC                 3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Clacsell, Dallas             14-46-Central Va         3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Huffins, Zachary             CA Track Clu             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  6 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7 Smith, Sontroy               14-46-Bak Gray           3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Sabo, Tyler                  14-46- Team Raw          3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Yra, Antonio                 Mission Vall             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Hicks, Jewell                14-46- Team Raw          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 11 Sabo, Colin                  14-46- Team Raw          3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 -- McCall, Justin               14-46-Bak Gray            FOUL                 
 -- Edwards, Nicholas            14-46-Bak Gray            FOUL                 
 -- Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, J'Tayo             Umoja TC                 7.63m   25-00.50 
  2 Skes-Miller, Darius          The Flying J             7.07m   23-02.50 
  3 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al             6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall            29.55m      96-11 
  2 Pruitt, Marquis              Mission Vall            27.84m      91-04 
  3 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC                26.18m      85-11 
  4 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall            24.95m      81-10 
  5 Young, Payton                Mission Vall            24.35m      79-11 
  6 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al            24.12m      79-02 
  7 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall            19.48m      63-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint            10:43.80  
  2 Coleman Jr., Donald          Central Vall          13:19.03  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall             12.48q  2.1 
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H             12.78q  2.1 
  3 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray           13.14q  2.1 
  4 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC                 13.26q  2.1 
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H             13.29q  2.1 
  6 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders              13.60q  2.1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall             12.48   2.1 
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H             12.78   2.1 
  3 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray           13.14   2.1 
  4 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC                 13.26   2.1 
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H             13.29   2.1 
  6 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders              13.60   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall             25.14   1.2 
  2 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H             27.74   1.2 
  3 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders              28.00   1.2 
  4 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall             28.12   1.2 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw          29.06   1.2 
 -- Jacinto, Gladimir            14-46-Cent CA Un            DQ   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           1:00.25  
  2 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle           1:01.07  
  3 Ridgeway, Da Shon            Umoja TC               1:01.90  
  4 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al           1:02.35  
  5 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           1:03.77  
  6 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw        1:06.18  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romeo, Christion             14-46-McFarland        2:21.86  
  2 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac           2:23.39  
  3 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle           2:24.04  
  4 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray         2:26.98  
  5 Trevino, Isaac               14-46-Rosedale R       2:27.47  
  6 Dunne, Michael               Unattached-PA          2:27.86  
  7 Harmer, Jonas                Pleasanton H           2:31.07  
  8 Gonzalez, Mark               14-46-McFarland        2:36.28  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Boston          14-46-Rosedale R       2:36.84  
 10 Ryan, Jared                  14-46-Rosedale R       2:48.29  
 11 Chohan, Paramueer            14-46-Central Va       2:50.60  
 12 Bell, Shunaja                14-46-Bak Gray         2:56.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sum, Steven                  Unattached-PA          4:49.00  
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin             Unattached-PA          4:50.60  
  3 Ernst, William               San Luis Dis           4:52.00  
  4 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray         4:55.20  
  5 Romeo, Christion             14-46-McFarland        4:58.70  
  6 Trevino, Isaac               14-46-Rosedale R       5:04.90  
  7 Hardy, Romain                Unattached-PA          5:07.10  
  8 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle           5:08.20  
  9 Gonzalez, Mark               14-46-McFarland        5:09.10  
 10 Valles, Tommy                14-46-McFarland        5:10.70  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Boston          14-46-Rosedale R       5:27.90  
 12 Ryan, Jared                  14-46-Rosedale R       5:41.40  
 13 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle           5:59.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sartor, Andrew               Unattached-PA         10:38.06  
  2 Moronez, Anthony             14-46-Bak Gray        10:42.49  
  3 Valles, Tommy                14-46-McFarland       11:11.03  
  4 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle          11:40.49  
  5 Anawalt, Kevin               Unattached-PA         11:43.02  
  6 Brown, Zachary               San Luis Dis          11:45.03  
  7 Hitchcock, Christopher       Castro Valle          12:24.28  
  8 Agustin, Rodolfo RJ          Mission Vall          12:52.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu             13.28q  1.2 
  2 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC                 13.53q  1.2 
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC                 15.44q  1.2 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw          16.21q  1.2 
  5 Hillberg, Deven              14-46-Rosedale R         16.63q  1.2 
  6 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw          16.65q  1.2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu             13.28   1.2 
  2 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC                 13.53   1.2 
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC                 15.44   1.2 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw          16.21   1.2 
  5 Hillberg, Deven              14-46-Rosedale R         16.63   1.2 
  6 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw          16.65   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     52.67q 
     1) Anthony, Zakar                  2) Gordon, Bryce                  
     3) Prince, Braxton                 4) Bell, Shunaja                  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                         53.19q 
     1) Acevedo, Adam                   2) James II, Oscar                
     3) Ridgeway, Da Shon               4) Walker, Morian ,jr             
  3 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                                54.85q 
     1) Center, Nigel                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     52.67  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                         53.19  
  3 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                                54.85  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              4:13.44  
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       4:19.01  
  3 14-46-Rosedale Racers  'A'                          4:35.08  
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     4:35.11  
  5 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       4:44.43  
  6 Panther Track Club  'A'                             4:45.14  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                             10:38.24  
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                    11:01.50  
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Maravilla, Jakob               
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Somers, Eli                    
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                      11:14.16  
     1) Clemensen, Erik                 2) Normann, Peter                 
     3) Hitchcock, Christopher          4) Mackey, Carter                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Williams, Foncel             14-46-Central Va         1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC                J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders              1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle             1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders              1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryce                14-46-Bak Gray           5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2 Prince, Braxton              14-46-Bak Gray           4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Hicks, Dennis                14-46- Team Raw          4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC                 4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 -- Bell, Shunaja                14-46-Bak Gray            FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw         10.45m   34-03.50 
  2 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw         10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu             9.98m   32-09.00 
  4 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al             9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Stephens, Augus              City Track               8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 Alexander, Daniel            City Track               8.08m   26-06.25 
  7 McCoy, Mike                  14-46-Rosedale R         7.91m   25-11.50 
  8 Chronister, Corbin           14-46-Cent CA Un         7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu            29.36m      96-04 
  2 Stewart, Jackson             14-46- Team Raw         26.85m      88-01 
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu            25.55m      83-10 
  4 Richardson, Daniel           14-46- Team Raw         23.97m      78-08 
  5 Stephens, Augus              City Track              19.28m      63-03 
  6 Chronister, Corbin           14-46-Cent CA Un        19.01m      62-04 
  7 McCoy, Mike                  14-46-Rosedale R        17.64m      57-10 
  8 Pizzolla, Victor             Central Vall            13.40m      43-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu            50.13m     164-06 
  2 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu            39.13m     128-04 
  3 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al            38.67m     126-10 
  4 Pruitt, Malik                Mission Vall            36.49m     119-09 
  5 Alexander, Daniel            City Track              31.51m     103-04 
  6 Jacinto, Gladimir            14-46-Cent CA Un        29.59m      97-01 
  7 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall            28.46m      93-04 
  8 Stephens, Augus              City Track              23.46m      77-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haba, Adam                   Lsi Sprint            10:58.93  
  2 Baynard, Daryon              Umoja TC              13:06.96  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track               11.58Q -0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC                 11.97Q  0.2  2 
  3 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out           11.81q -0.1  1 
  4 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al             12.06q -0.1  1 
  5 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai             12.10q -0.1  1 
  6 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh             12.37q  0.2  2 
  7 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al             12.44q  0.2  2 
  8 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray           13.02q  0.2  2 
  9 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray           13.24   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track               11.39   0.3 
  2 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out           11.68   0.3 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC                 11.95   0.3 
  4 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al             12.10   0.3 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh             12.26   0.3 
  6 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al             12.37   0.3 
  7 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray           13.25   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out           23.69Q  0.8  1 
  2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track               24.01Q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC                 24.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai             24.72q  0.8  1 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh             25.03q  NWI  2 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va         25.14q  NWI  2 
  6 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray           25.14q  0.8  1 
  8 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al             25.21q  0.8  1 
  9 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall             25.23   0.8  1 
 10 Lauderdale, Gregory          14-46-Bak Gray           25.57   NWI  2 
 11 Porter, Gregory              14-46-Cent CA Un         25.92   0.8  1 
 12 Mariscal, Anthony            14-46-Bak Gray           27.52   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track               23.66   2.0 
  2 Wheeler, Charles             14-46-Roll Out           23.93   2.0 
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC                 24.22   2.0 
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai             24.37   2.0 
  5 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh             24.64   2.0 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va         24.76   2.0 
  7 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al             25.45   2.0 
  8 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray           26.00   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai             55.07   2 
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC                 55.55   2 
  3 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         55.56   2 
  4 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh             55.79   1 
  5 Lauderdale, Gregory          14-46-Bak Gray           56.18   2 
  6 Hubbard, Nathaniel           14-46-Central Va         56.57   1 
  7 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H             56.78   1 
  8 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall             56.86   2 
  9 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H             57.00   2 
 10 Porter, Gregory              14-46-Cent CA Un         57.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle           2:04.17  
  2 Cook, Patrick                Unattached-PA          2:09.58  
  3 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall           2:10.30  
  4 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall           2:11.19  
  5 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle           2:11.54  
  6 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H           2:13.35  
  7 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw        2:29.52  
  8 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R       2:47.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland        4:22.50  
  2 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle           4:22.90  
  3 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall           4:25.60  
  4 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle           4:28.90  
  5 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H           4:30.90  
  6 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H           4:42.70  
  7 Walker, Aaron                Unattached-PA          4:51.20  
  8 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall           4:56.20  
  9 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw        5:08.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik                 14-46-McFarland        9:32.10  
  2 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall           9:51.00  
  3 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H           9:54.00  
  4 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H           9:56.00  
  5 Ayon, Abram                  14-46-McFarland       10:26.00  
  6 Petersen, Nolan              Pleasanton H          10:31.00  
  7 Martin, Tristyn              Sacramento H          10:32.00  
  8 Rubin, Ari                   Unattached-PA         11:06.00  
  9 Espinosa, Issiac             14-46- Team Raw       11:31.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall             14.80q  2.2 
  2 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         14.98q  2.2 
  3 Kiles, August                City Track               16.57q  2.2 
  4 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T             17.11q  2.2 
  5 Lanteigne, Samuel            14-46-Central Va         19.98q  2.2 
  6 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R         21.43q  2.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall             14.80   2.2 
  2 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         14.98   2.2 
  3 Kiles, August                City Track               16.57   2.2 
  4 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T             17.11   2.2 
  5 Lanteigne, Samuel            14-46-Central Va         19.98   2.2 
  6 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R         21.43   2.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chohan, Karunueer            14-46-Central Va         27.94   NWI 
  2 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu             28.73   NWI 
  3 Warwick, James               Central Vall             29.54   NWI 
  4 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward             30.17   NWI 
  5 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten             31.63   NWI 
  6 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC                 31.98   NWI 
  7 Hillberg, Brayden            14-46-Rosedale R         34.23   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Stockton Saints  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Gillum, Davon                   2) Binder, Jabari                 
     3) Bryant, Rayshawn                4) Williams, Lester               
 -- 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                        DQ  
     1) Lauderdale, Gregory             2) Baier, Elijah                  
     3) McGee, Tristan                  4) Mariscal, Anthony              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       3:57.72  
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     4:03.82  
  3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   4:06.96  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     9:14.85  
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Garcia, Anthony                
     3) Sargent, Brynn                  4) Surnip, Arnel                  
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                                9:22.14  
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Colaco, Ryan                   
     3) Goltra, Aidan                   4) McCarthy, Connor               
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                      10:00.55  
     1) Garcia, Jadon                   2) Lux, Blajon                    
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Todd, Daimon                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Bozzini, Christopher         Napa Track C            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Kiles, August                City Track               1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride              1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Smith, Jordan                Mission Vall             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam                 Unattached-PA            3.13m   10-03.25 
  2 Kiles, August                City Track               2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Tristan               14-46-Bak Gray           5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray           5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  2 Kawagoe, Zachary             14-46-Cent CA Un        10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  3 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC                10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  4 Alade, Daniel                14-46-Bak Gray           9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  5 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C             9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  6 Garcia, Jadon                Umoja TC                 9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
  7 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle             8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu            15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Hoff, Ethan                  14-46-Cent CA Un        14.49m   47-06.50 
  3 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC                12.27m   40-03.25 
  4 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle             9.78m   32-01.00 
  5 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride              9.47m   31-01.00 
  6 Wood, Willie                 14-46-Cent CA Un         6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu            49.96m     163-11 
  2 Hoff, Ethan                  14-46-Cent CA Un        42.51m     139-06 
  3 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC                37.45m     122-10 
  4 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle            32.90m     107-11 
  5 Wood, Willie                 14-46-Cent CA Un        21.35m      70-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu            42.47m     139-04 
  2 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC                40.95m     134-04 
  3 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C            38.96m     127-10 
  4 Bozzini, Christopher         Napa Track C            38.72m     127-00 
  5 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac            19.78m      64-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC              18:36.14  
  2 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Clu          19:36.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward             11.12Q  1.2 
  2 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal              11.20q  1.2 
  3 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall             11.31q  1.2 
  4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac             11.38q  1.2 
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac             11.40q  1.2 
  6 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC                 11.42q  1.2 
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw          12.29q  1.2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward             11.12   1.2 
  2 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal              11.20   1.2 
  3 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall             11.31   1.2 
  4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac             11.38   1.2 
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac             11.40   1.2 
  6 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC                 11.42   1.2 
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw          12.29   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray           22.35Q  1.3  2 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward             23.00Q  1.2  1 
  3 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat             22.50Q  1.3  2 
  4 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray           23.27Q  1.2  1 
  5 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal              22.69q  1.3  2 
  6 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat             22.99q  1.3  2 
  7 Edwards, Shannon             14-46-Bak Gray           23.93q  1.3  2 
  8 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw          25.53q  1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Bruce              14-46-Bak Gray           22.26   2.5 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward             22.34   2.5 
  3 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat             22.39   2.5 
  4 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat             22.41   2.5 
  5 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray           23.03   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal              50.59  
  2 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA            50.83  
  3 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac             52.42  
  4 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai             52.47  
  5 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC                 53.30  
  6 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal              55.17  
  7 Espinosa, Anthony            14-46- Team Raw          58.61  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA          1:57.53  
  2 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle           1:59.10  
  3 Burke, Stephen               14-46-Kfal             1:59.76  
  4 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H           2:01.19  
  5 Souza, Jordan                Above the Gr           2:01.71  
  6 Barger, Caleb                14-46-Kfal             2:06.17  
  7 Chew, Cory                   Alameda Coun           2:07.30  
  8 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA           2:20.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle           4:12.70  
  2 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H           4:14.00  
  3 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H           4:25.40  
  4 Ott, Alex                    Pleasanton H           4:32.70  
  5 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall           4:33.60  
  6 Espinoza, Abraham            Mission Vall           4:50.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall           9:51.30  
  2 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H           9:53.02  
  3 Fisher, Connor               14-46-Cent CA Un      10:20.90  
  4 Hu, Tom                      Mission Vall          10:27.10  
  5 Yee, Michael                 Mission Vall          10:51.60  
  6 Li, Curtis                   Mission Vall          11:08.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           15.83q  NWI 
  2 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal              16.35q  NWI 
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu             16.54q  NWI 
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle             17.94q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           15.83   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal              16.35   NWI 
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu             16.54   NWI 
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle             17.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Christian              14-46-Bak Gray           59.06  
  2 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               1:02.30  
  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           1:02.49  
  4 Hernandez, Imer              Above the Gr           1:02.93  
  5 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           1:04.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H           6:38.90  
  2 Benson, Andrew               14-46-Central Va       7:08.00  
  3 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA           7:26.66  
  4 Yee, Michael                 Mission Vall           7:31.02  
  5 Hu, Tom                      Mission Vall           7:37.87  
  6 Sumang, Christopher          Mission Vall           8:18.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.11q 
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Jennings, Bruce                
     3) King, Christian                 4) Grimes, Thomas                 
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                           44.30q 
     1) Atkins, Patrick                 2) Garrick, Carlyle               
     3) Rosby, Damion                   4) Foster, Alexander              
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                   46.86q 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Goodman, Matthew               
     3) Austrie, Tyler                  4) Burks, Isiah                   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.11  
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                           44.30  
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                   46.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                   3:31.31  
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         3:31.76  
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       3:32.08  
  4 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 3:38.78  
  5 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 3:38.81  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:43.21  
     1) Burke, Stephen                  2) Barger, Caleb                  
     3) Leija, Robert                   4) Nava, Francisco                
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                                9:08.90  
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) DeVries, Matt                  
     3) Ott, Alex                       4) Sorensen, Tyler                
  3 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                 9:49.10  
     1) Espinoza, Abraham               2) Hu, Tom                        
     3) Sumang, Christopher             4) Yee, Michael                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eggenberg, Evan              14-46-Kfal               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Foster, Alexander            Oakland Pal              1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Frazier, Noel                Alameda Coun             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Lozoya, Adrian               Athenian Ath             1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Vaccaro, Robert              Diablo Valle             1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai             1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai             1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Johnson, Neco                Lodi/Tokay T             1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders              1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenman, Scott              14-46-Cent CA Un         3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Inouye, Alan                 14-46-Cent CA Un         3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f         3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Sandler, David               Lodi/Tokay T            J3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Thomas               14-46-Bak Gray           6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  4 Singh, Amritpal              14-46-Bak Gray           6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  5 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  6 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  7 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track C             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  8 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  9 Johnson, Carter              14-46-Cent CA Un         4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               14-46- Team Raw         14.98m   NWI  49-01.75 
  2 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai            13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  3 Edwards, Shannon             14-46-Bak Gray          13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  4 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall            12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  5 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall            12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E            14.16m   46-05.50 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle            12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Jimenez, Andrew              14-46-Cent CA Un        11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va        11.46m   37-07.25 
  5 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E            11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Rios, Aaron                  14-46-Central Va        11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh             9.51m   31-02.50 
  8 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle             8.50m   27-10.75 
 -- Decker, Matthew              Roseville PA                DQ            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E            43.72m     143-05 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle            39.17m     128-06 
  3 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va        37.95m     124-06 
  4 Taeza, Jeremy                14-46-Cent CA Un        36.87m     120-11 
  5 Zuniga, Edward               14-46-Central Va        33.93m     111-04 
  6 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va        30.69m     100-08 
  7 Jimenez, Andrew              14-46-Cent CA Un        30.64m     100-06 
  8 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f        28.33m      92-11 
  9 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh            27.80m      91-02 
 10 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E            26.90m      88-03 
 11 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle            20.61m      67-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh            39.63m     130-00 
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle            31.21m     102-05 
  3 Rios, Aaron                  14-46-Central Va        29.77m      97-08 
  4 Zuniga, Edward               14-46-Central Va        27.05m      88-09 
  5 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va        26.62m      87-04 
  6 Moon, Dominic                Sierra Footh            22.75m      74-08 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh            20.81m      68-03 
  8 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va        19.58m      64-03 
  9 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle            17.71m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f        44.47m     145-11 
  2 Fuentes, Jeff                14-46-Central Va        42.55m     139-07 
  3 Xiong, Mong                  14-46-Central Va        41.37m     135-09 
  4 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle            34.32m     112-07 
  5 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle            33.61m     110-03 
  6 Ceppaglia, Joey              14-46-Central Va        31.67m     103-11 
  7 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E            29.69m      97-05 
  8 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle            27.48m      90-02 
  9 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh            25.63m      84-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun             10.83Q -0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J             10.96Q -0.1  2 
  3 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J             10.94q -0.1  1 
  4 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle             11.03q -0.1  1 
  5 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray           11.08q -0.1  1 
  6 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J             11.13q -0.1  2 
  7 Norman, Terea                The Flying J             11.18q -0.1  2 
  8 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA            11.19q -0.1  1 
  9 Morrow, Jordan               Alameda Coun             11.20  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun             10.81   1.0 
  2 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J             10.91   1.0 
  3 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J             10.97   1.0 
  4 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle             10.98   1.0 
  5 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J             11.00   1.0 
  6 Norman, Terea                The Flying J             11.11   1.0 
  7 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray           11.19   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun             21.69   1.6 
  2 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J             22.36   1.6 
  3 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA            22.38   1.6 
  4 Norman, Terea                The Flying J             22.54   1.6 
  5 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw          23.18   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horsley, Carl                CA Track Clu             49.98  
  2 Dubose, Deavante             Alameda Coun             50.32  
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw          50.66  
  4 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr             50.91  
  5 Fouts, John                  Unattached-PA            52.95  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            1:55.91  
  2 Lewis, Jerrid                14-46-Kfal             1:56.05  
  3 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr           1:57.94  
  4 Banks, Kian                  Unattached-PA          1:58.67  
  5 VanSandt, Jacob              14-46-Kfal             2:01.05  
  6 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle           2:02.86  
  7 Liantono, Kevin              Silver Bulle           2:03.14  
  8 Weideman, Jacob              14-46-Central Va       2:17.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            4:07.40  
  2 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr           4:08.00  
  3 Lewis, Colin                 14-46-Kfal             4:08.20  
  4 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall           4:13.10  
  5 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall           4:19.20  
  6 Slaton-Jones, Blair          14-46-Kfal             4:25.50  
  7 Ciprian, Tim                 Castro Valle           4:28.60  
  8 Cleveland, Tyler             Umoja TC               4:42.60  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pannu, Rajpaul               The Flying J          16:01.52  
  2 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall          16:05.38  
  3 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr          16:18.23  
  4 Baltazar, Jose               Mission Vall          18:58.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal              14.22q  1.0 
  2 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu             14.32q  1.0 
  3 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal              14.39q  1.0 
  4 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray           15.07q  1.0 
  5 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA             15.25q  1.0 
  6 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay             16.74q  1.0 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal              14.22   1.0 
  2 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu             14.32   1.0 
  3 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal              14.39   1.0 
  4 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray           15.07   1.0 
  5 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA             15.25   1.0 
  6 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay             16.74   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu             56.18  
  2 Baker, Tyler                 Unattached-PA          1:00.13  
  3 Ruh, Colin                   Alameda Coun           1:01.41  
  4 Kot, Vincent                 Castro Valle           1:09.88  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua            Castro Valle           6:17.90  
  2 Cleveland, Tyler             Umoja TC               7:21.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    42.01q 
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea                  
     3) James, Jeremy                   4) Harris, Jammell                
  2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                   42.81q 
     1) Morrow, Jordan                  2) Williams, Antoine              
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Moore, Elliot                  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                    43.31q 
     1) Burton, Lamonte                 2) Blueford, Brandon              
     3) Williams, Keenan                4) Brown Jr., Xavier              
  4 CA Track Club  'A'                                    43.46q 
     1) Sanders, Lamont                 2) Horsley, Carl                  
     3) Rucker, Darquis                 4) Henry, Derrick                 
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.05q 
     1) Mearse, Nolan                   2) Alade, Nathan                  
     3) McCullum, Phillip               4) Jones, Matthew                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                    42.01  
  2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                   42.81  
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                    43.31  
  4 CA Track Club  'A'                                    43.46  
  5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                     44.05  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 3:31.32  
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       3:35.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi  'A'                 8:14.53  
     1) Lewis, Jerrid                   2) VanSandt, Jacob                
     3) Lewis, Colin                    4) Slaton-Jones, Blair            
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                       9:36.96  
     1) Kot, Vincent                    2) Ciprian, Tim                   
     3) Diomande, Sulayman              4) Weekes, Norman                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCullum, Phillip            14-46-Bak Gray           1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Pascal, Kalle                Athenian Ath             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Pascal, Kingsley             Athenian Ath            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fraley, Kyle                 14-46-Cent CA Un         4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Hanson, Brian                Christian Team M        J4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Worthington, Spencer         Piedmont track f         3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal              6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
  2 Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray           6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  3 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Bay             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  5 Alade, Nathan                14-46-Bak Gray           6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  6 McCullum, Phillip            14-46-Bak Gray           6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  7 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  7 Jones, Matthew               14-46-Bak Gray           6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  9 Moore, Elliot                Alameda Coun             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 14-46- Team Raw          5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 -- Hicks-Daniels, Shawn         14-46- Team Raw           FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal             13.93m   NWI  45-08.50 
  2 Mearse, Nolan                14-46-Bak Gray          13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
  3 Zoller, Anthony              Napa Track C            12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J            15.10m   49-06.50 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle            14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 McLinden, Christopher        Unattached-PA           13.11m   43-00.25 
  4 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu            12.40m   40-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J            44.96m     147-06 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle            39.56m     129-09 
  3 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu            36.40m     119-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Post, Matthew                Sierra Footh            57.48m     188-07 
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle            38.89m     127-07 
  3 Cole, Zack                   Sierra Footh            29.56m      97-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C            44.96m     147-06 
  2 Johns, Kevin                 14-46-Cent CA Un        43.85m     143-10 
  3 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh            42.96m     140-11 
  4 Cardenas, Jonathan           Sierra Footh            40.05m     131-05 
  5 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle            36.56m     119-11 
  6 Stallcup, Quinn              Napa Track C            22.92m      75-02