Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytfcvrr09results.htm



Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2009 05:27 PM
                    Central Valley Roadrunners - 5/30/2009                     
                                Sectional 2009                                 
                            Modesto Junior College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kara                  Pacific Unit           14.45      15.96   2.2  4 
  2 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Track Club         16.68      16.06   2.2  4 
  3 Moore, Jailah                Stockton Sai           16.24      16.15   2.2  4 
  4 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal            16.18      16.24   2.2  4 
  5 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward                      16.49   1.3  1 
  6 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           16.86      17.03   2.2  4 
  7 Moore, Jamya                 Stockton Sai           17.09      17.06   2.2  4 
  8 Kendrix, Erica               Central Vall           17.01      17.11   2.2  4 
  9 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders            19.50      17.19   1.4  2 
 10 Sanders, Miracle             Fast Forward           17.00      17.23   2.2  4 
 11 Ferguson, Amber              Pacific Unit           18.00      17.56   1.5  3 
 12 Cardenas, Saneitta           California E                      17.58   1.3  1 
 13 Hardy, Chloe                 Roseville Ex                      17.82   1.3  1 
 14 Agustine, Bryce              Phenom Elite                      17.83   1.3  1 
 15 Macias, Mikayla              Panther Trac           18.79      17.92   1.5  3 
 16 King, Tasia                  Pacific Unit           17.00      18.03   2.2  4 
 17 Weary, Kashimiri             Pacific Unit           18.55      18.42   1.5  3 
 18 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten           18.20      18.74   1.5  3 
 19 Cooperwood, Cierra           Mission Vall           19.24      18.90   1.5  3 
 20 Fields, Cameron              Unattached                        18.95   1.3  1 
 21 Alexander, Jade              Fast Forward           18.80      18.99   1.5  3 
 22 Pearson, Amina               Oakland Pal            18.50      19.05   1.5  3 
 23 Brown, Octavia               Central Vall           20.84      19.43   1.4  2 
 24 Fullwood, Miciah             Pacific Unit           20.00      19.83   1.4  2 
 25 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Lightn                  19.91   1.3  1 
 26 Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers                        20.16   1.3  1 
 27 Adams, Raygena               Central Vall           19.99      20.26   1.4  2 
 28 Raura, Iliana                Phenom Elite                      20.63   1.3  1 
 29 Swayzer, Stephanie           East Palo Al           19.56      20.71   1.4  2 
 30 Harris, Moesha               Oakland Pal            18.00      21.20   1.5  3 
 31 Bailey, Amari                California E                      21.27   1.3  1 
 32 Thompson, Nyah               Central Vall           19.98      21.66   1.4  2 
 33 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai           23.53      22.33   1.4  2 
 34 Surnip, Miekayla             Central Vall           18.23      23.13   1.5  3 
 35 Garrett, Freda               MP Striders            21.00      23.30   1.4  2 
 36 Humphrey, Damaria            Oakland Pal            23.55      23.60   1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Karayah               Oakland Pal            35.30      33.85   2.7  3 
  2 Moore, Jailah                Stockton Sai           34.44      34.92   2.7  3 
  3 Dixon, Zharia                Oakland Pal            36.58      35.97   2.7  3 
  4 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Track Club         35.23      36.07   2.7  3 
  5 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders                       36.10   1.5  1 
  6 Cardenas, Saneitta           California E                      37.01   1.5  1 
  7 Dean, Amiyah                 Phenom Elite           34.44      37.44   2.7  3 
  8 Ferguson, Amber              Pacific Unit           45.00      38.21   2.5  2 
  9 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride            20.09      38.58   2.7  3 
 10 Dixon, Ariyahn               Oakland Pal            41.52      38.87   2.5  2 
 11 King, Tasia                  Pacific Unit           45.00      38.96   2.5  2 
 12 Moore, Jamya                 Stockton Sai           38.17      38.97   2.7  3 
 13 Macias, Mikayla              Panther Trac           39.36      39.04   2.7  3 
 14 Belarmino, Sabriyah          MP Striders            40.00      39.83   2.7  3 
 15 Weary, Kashimiri             Pacific Unit           45.00      40.67   2.5  2 
 16 Cooperwood, Cierra           Mission Vall           46.20      40.98   2.5  2 
 17 Owens, Jasmine               Lodi/Tokay T                      41.05   1.5  1 
 18 Knowles, Jade                Sacramento H           45.99      41.91   2.5  2 
 19 Fullwood, Miciah             Pacific Unit           50.00      42.34   2.5  2 
 20 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten           40.98      43.17   2.5  2 
 21 Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers                        43.94   1.5  1 
 22 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Lightn                  46.78   1.5  1 
 23 Harris, Moesha               Oakland Pal            40.47      47.52   2.5  2 
 24 Humphrey, Damaria            Oakland Pal            52.78      52.29   1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders          1:38.00    1:22.59   2 
  2 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall         1:25.23    1:23.35   2 
  3 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward         1:19.00    1:25.06   2 
  4 Trahan, Mariyanna            Tnt Track Club       1:25.00    1:25.42   2 
  5 Dean, Amiyah                 Phenom Elite                    1:26.00   1 
  6 Terry, Mia                   Pacific Unit         1:30.00    1:27.19   2 
  7 Alexander, Jade              Fast Forward         1:30.00    1:37.61   2 
  8 Pearson, Amina               Oakland Pal          1:26.25    1:39.30   2 
  9 Davis, Aaliyah               Top Pacers                      1:40.70   1 
 10 Vastano, Elizabeth           Palo Alto Lightn                1:43.63   1 
 11 Sanders, Miracle             Fast Forward         1:29.00    1:44.34   2 
 12 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie      Roseville Ex         1:40.11    1:45.60   2 
 13 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten                    1:48.03   1 
 14 Arechiga, Melanie            Roseville Ex         2:13.84    1:50.01   1 
 15 McNeal, Morgan               Roseville Ex         1:50.74    1:52.89   1 
 16 Garrett, Freda               MP Striders          1:50.00    1:54.55   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:11.85    1:11.81  
     1) Booker, Symphony                2) Kendrix, Erica                 
     3) Surnip, Alexus                  4) Surnip, Miekayla               
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:12.33    1:12.53  
     1) Dixon, Ariyahn                  2) Dixon, Zharia                  
     3) Gibbs, Karayah                  4) Gibson, Amirah                 
  3 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       1:12.82  
     1) Randle, Tamia                   2) Silva, Isabelle                
     3) Terry, Mia                      4)                                
  4 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            1:18.02  
     1) Arechiga, Melanie               2) Hardy, Chloe                   
     3) Kunkle, Maddison Maddie         4) McNeal, Morgan                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       6:11.60  
     1) Randle, Tamia                   2) Silva, Isabelle                
     3) Terry, Mia                      4)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Saneitta           California E                   10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  2 Stewart, Qwencee'            Fast Forward                    9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
  3 Dean, Amiyah                 Phenom Elite                    9-04.50   NWI     2.85m 
  4 Kunkle, Maddison Maddie      Roseville Ex         9-01.00    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
  5 Brown, Octavia               Central Vall         6-09.00    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m 
  6 Surnip, Miekayla             Central Vall         6-11.00    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
  7 Owens, Jasmine               Lodi/Tokay T                    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
  8 Booker, Symphony             Central Vall         6-10.00    7-10.50   NWI     2.40m 
  9 Hardy, Chloe                 Roseville Ex                    7-09.50   NWI     2.37m 
 10 Dixon, Ariyahn               Oakland Pal          6-08.50    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
 10 Macias, Mikayla              Panther Trac         6-07.00    7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
 12 Kendrix, Erica               Central Vall         7-03.00    7-08.75   NWI     2.35m 
 13 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride          8-04.00    7-08.00   NWI     2.33m 
 14 Dixon, Zharia                Oakland Pal          6-00.50    6-10.00   NWI     2.08m 
 15 Agustine, Bryce              Phenom Elite                    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
 16 Sanders, Miracle             Fast Forward                    6-03.50   NWI     1.91m 
 17 Swayzer, Stephanie           East Palo Al         7-03.50    6-02.75   NWI     1.89m 
 18 Pearson, Amina               Oakland Pal          5-06.00    6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 19 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai                    5-11.00   NWI     1.80m 
 20 Thompson, Nyah               Central Vall         6-04.00    5-08.00   NWI     1.72m 
 21 Alexander, Jade              Fast Forward                    5-06.50   NWI     1.68m 
 22 Cooperwood, Cierra           Mission Vall                    4-09.00   NWI     1.44m 
 23 Harris, Moesha               Oakland Pal                     4-06.00   NWI     1.37m 
 24 Exum, Lily                   Sacramento H         5-04.00    3-06.00   NWI     1.06m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride                      J24-06      7.46m 
  2 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai                  J19-08.50      6.00m 
  3 McNeal, Morgan               Roseville Ex           18-04     J18-06      5.63m 
  4 Swayzer, Stephanie           East Palo Al                     J17-02      5.23m 
  5 Arechiga, Melanie            Roseville Ex                      J9-05      2.87m 
  6 Belarmino, Sabriyah          MP Striders                   J25-00.25      7.62m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, LaRiah             Phenom Elite                      14.44   1.1  1 
  2 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H           15.08      14.61   1.0  4 
  3 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            15.91      14.86   1.0  4 
  4 Okoro, Ghinyere              Unattached                        15.97  +0.0  2 
  5 Downes, Jaala                Panther Trac                      16.10   1.1  1 
  6 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            33.90      16.19  +0.0  2 
  7 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            16.33      16.20   2.4  3 
  8 Lockard, Ashlyn              Panther Trac           16.63      16.53   2.4  3 
  9 Hicks, Tylani                Roseville Ex           17.24      16.65   2.4  3 
 10 Anderson, Terrae             Mission Vall           17.10      16.70   2.4  3 
 11 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton Bfa                      16.80  +0.0  2 
 12 Exum, Ruby                   Sacramento H                      16.97   1.1  1 
 13 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall                      17.01   1.1  1 
 14 Menifee, Rhana               Fast Forward           16.45      17.03   2.4  3 
 15 Williams, Jayla              MP Striders            19.00      17.08   2.4  3 
 16 Brooks, Lauren               Top Pacers             17.04      17.12   2.4  3 
 17 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten           17.15      17.14   2.4  3 
 18 Norman, Coy                  Phenom Elite                      17.18   1.1  1 
 19 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac           15.53      17.56   1.0  4 
 20 Merced, Dajah                MP Striders            15.00      17.82   1.0  4 
 21 Johnson, Hana                Tnt Track Club         15.89      17.87   1.0  4 
 22 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward           15.00      17.94   1.0  4 
 23 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            18.35      18.00   2.4  3 
 24 Smith, Rahdience             Hampton Phil           16.12      18.13   1.0  4 
 25 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            16.30      18.22   1.0  4 
 25 Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward           16.00      18.22   1.0  4 
 27 Rolling, Kirsten             MP Striders                       18.78  +0.0  2 
 28 Harrison, Catera             Full Stride            19.55      20.02  +0.0  2 
 29 Jackson, Alaysha             MP Striders            19.50      20.44  +0.0  2 
 30 Healy, Sydney                Roseville Ex           21.14      20.60  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, LaRiah             Phenom Elite                      29.74   1.0  1 
  2 Smith, Amari                 Pacific Unit           34.00      30.59  -0.1  4 
  3 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H           32.35      31.75  -0.1  4 
  4 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac           32.64      31.86  -0.1  4 
  5 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            34.00      32.07  -0.1  4 
  6 Vanterpool, Kari             Pacific Unit           38.00      32.58   1.2  2 
  7 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            15.33      32.62  -0.1  4 
  8 Okoro, Ghinyere              Unattached                        32.70   1.0  1 
  9 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            32.40      32.93  -0.1  4 
 10 Terry, Nicole                Pacific Unit           38.00      33.34   1.2  2 
 11 Merced, Dajah                MP Striders            35.00      33.37   0.2  3 
 12 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville Ex           33.19      33.52  -0.1  4 
 13 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            35.00      33.67   0.2  3 
 14 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton Bfa                      33.85   1.0  1 
 15 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal            35.20      34.17   0.2  3 
 16 Weary, Kendall               Pacific Unit           39.00      34.39   1.2  2 
 17 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            33.90      34.55  -0.1  4 
 18 Johnson, Hana                Tnt Track Club         34.69      35.30   0.2  3 
 19 Jones, Kiara                 Pacific Unit           45.00      35.36   1.2  2 
 20 Williams, Jayla              MP Striders            41.00      35.59   1.2  2 
 21 Hicks, Tylani                Roseville Ex           37.24      35.68   0.2  3 
 22 Anderson, Terrae             Mission Vall           38.28      35.89   1.2  2 
 23 Lockard, Ashlyn              Panther Trac           34.51      36.03   0.2  3 
 24 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten           37.78      36.23   0.2  3 
 25 Downes, Jaala                Panther Trac                      36.63   1.0  1 
 26 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall                      36.81   1.0  1 
 27 Stephenson, Essence          Sacramento H           36.35      37.11   0.2  3 
 28 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          Pacific Unit           39.00      37.36   1.2  2 
 29 Fullwood, Miracle            Pacific Unit           44.00      37.97   1.2  2 
 30 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            34.23      39.37   0.2  3 
 31 Davis, Miqaela               Central Vall                      39.53   1.0  1 
 32 Moran, Kira                  Stockton Bfa                      39.61   1.0  1 
 33 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           38.59      40.49   1.2  2 
 34 Jackson, Alaysha             MP Striders                       41.42   1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:13.74    1:12.33   1 
  2 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac         1:16.32    1:14.51   1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward         1:12.00    1:14.90   1 
  4 Weary, Kendall               Pacific Unit         1:30.00    1:15.04   2 
  5 Vanterpool, Kari             Pacific Unit         1:10.00    1:17.47   1 
  6 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached           1:24.92    1:19.91   1 
  7 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton Bfa                    1:20.10   2 
  8 Bailey, Kyra                 California E                    1:22.23   2 
  9 Brooks, Lauren               Top Pacers           1:21.74    1:24.65   1 
 10 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten         1:27.41    1:28.10   2 
 11 Stephenson, Essence          Sacramento H         1:24.07    1:28.29   1 
 12 Davis, Miqaela               Central Vall         1:21.96    1:30.50   1 
 13 Moran, Kira                  Stockton Bfa                    1:31.02   2 
 14 Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward         1:29.00    1:31.27   2 
 15 Menifee, Rhana               Fast Forward         1:29.00    1:39.83   2 
 16 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac         1:36.26    1:40.71   2 
 17 Anderson, Tahoni             Stockton Bfa                    1:42.37   1 
 18 George, Rose                 Roseville Ex         1:39.74    1:46.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached           2:38.75    2:39.67  
  2 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          2:58.97    3:03.71  
  3 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached           3:07.90    3:07.75  
  4 Perez, Kiana                 Unattached           3:09.22    3:13.63  
  5 Davis, Miqaela               Central Vall         3:18.09    3:15.18  
  6 Exum, Ruby                   Sacramento H         3:23.99    3:20.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached           5:18.90    5:17.47  
  2 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          5:52.56    5:58.57  
  3 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached           6:19.07    5:59.45  
  4 Perez, Kiana                 Unattached           6:45.25    6:25.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                              59.00      58.71  
     1) Lewis, Morgan                   2) Avery, Ele                     
     3) Franklin, Makaela               4) Smith, Amari                   
  2 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:02.95  
     1) Norman, Coy                     2) Crenshaw, LaRiah               
     3) Adams, Aniya                    4) Puckett, Julia                 
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                    59.00    1:03.00  
     1) Thompson, Sonora                2) Merced, Dajah                  
     3) Johnson, Keoni                  4) Johnson, Amilleion             
  4 Pacific United TC  'B'                                       1:07.58  
  5 MP Striders  'B'                                             1:14.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       5:05.61  
     1) Lewis, Morgan                   2) Avery, Ele                     
     3) Franklin, Makaela               4) Smith, Amari                   
  2 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                       5:10.00    5:18.18  
     1) Gragg, Arianna                  2) Brown, Grace                   
     3) Lindgren, Olivia                4) McIntosh, Jacqueline           
  3 Pacific United TC  'B'                                       5:23.87  
     1) Fullwood, Miracle               2) Jones, Kiara                   
     3) Weary, Kendall                  4) Abdur-Rahim, Simone            
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached           3-08.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Downes, Jaala                Panther Trac                    3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville Ex         3-02.00    3-04.00      1.01m 
  4 George, Rose                 Roseville Ex         3-00.00    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H        11-03.00   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
  2 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle        12-01.00   11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
  3 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal          9-07.00   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
  4 Okoro, Ghinyere              Unattached                     10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
  5 Smith, Rahdience             Hampton Phil         9-03.25   10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
  6 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle        11-00.00   10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
  7 cardenas, saneitta           Unattached                     10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  8 Lindgren, Olivia             Diablo Valle        10-01.00    9-11.00   NWI     3.02m 
  9 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac         9-02.50    9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
 10 Stephenson, Essence          Sacramento H         8-09.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 11 Johnson, Hana                Tnt Track Club       9-00.00    9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
 12 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride         10-09.00    8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 13 Exum, Ruby                   Sacramento H         7-02.00    8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
 14 Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward        12-00.00    8-04.00   NWI     2.54m 
 15 Bailey, Kyra                 California E                    8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
 16 Lockard, Ashlyn              Panther Trac         8-07.50    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 17 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal                     7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
 18 Hicks, Tylani                Roseville Ex         9-11.00    7-02.00   NWI     2.18m 
 19 Healy, Sydney                Roseville Ex         7-05.00    7-00.50   NWI     2.14m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward           33-00   48-00.50     14.64m 
  2 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville Ex           29-10      41-07     12.67m 
  3 Healy, Sydney                Roseville Ex           35-08      39-04     11.98m 
  4 Menifee, Rhana               Fast Forward           21-00  J32-03.50      9.84m 
  5 George, Rose                 Roseville Ex           27-08  J26-03.25      8.00m 
  6 Smith, Rahdience             Hampton Phil                  J34-07.50     10.55m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           13.31      13.27   2.4  5 
  2 Herron, Sarah                Roseville Ex           14.04      13.31   2.4  5 
  3 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.53      13.53   2.4  5 
  4 Kunkle, Brianne Bri          Roseville Ex           13.54      13.72   2.4  5 
  5 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific Unit           15.00      13.83   2.6  4 
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex           13.83      13.88   2.4  5 
  7 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Club         15.70      14.08   2.6  4 
  8 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                      14.11   1.9  1 
  9 Jones, Tatyanna              Pacific Unit           14.00      14.23   2.4  5 
 10 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           14.31      14.24   2.4  5 
 11 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           14.34      14.31   2.4  5 
 12 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall           14.43      14.37   2.4  5 
 13 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle           14.62      14.56   2.6  4 
 14 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil                      14.58   1.5  2 
 15 pope, Alexis                 MP Striders            15.55      14.75   2.6  4 
 16 Mu'Min, Neshedah             California E                      14.86   1.5  2 
 17 Mu'Min, Najila               California E                      14.95   1.9  1 
 18 Hardy, Marissa               Roseville Ex                      14.98   1.9  1 
 19 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle           15.92      15.10   1.2  3 
 20 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento H           15.08      15.13   2.6  4 
 21 Howard, Amor                 Pacific Unit           16.00      15.15   1.2  3 
 22 Perry, Shanice               Phenom Elite                      15.15   1.9  1 
 23 Howerton, Tyrhena            Pacific Unit           16.00      15.18   1.2  3 
 24 Surell, Kaylee               Phenom Elite                      15.20   1.9  1 
 25 Meriwether, Kyera            Hampton Phil                      15.29   1.5  2 
 26 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            15.37      15.33   2.6  4 
 27 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track Club         15.70      15.40   2.6  4 
 28 Harper, Tia                  Tnt Track Club         16.10      15.42   1.2  3 
 29 Lockard, Alexis              Panther Trac           15.70      15.56   2.6  4 
 30 Terry, A'Leia                Panther Trac           15.90      15.58   1.2  3 
 31 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders            16.00      15.63   1.2  3 
 32 Gonzales, Jasmyn             Central Vall                      15.75   1.9  1 
 33 Briggs, Ausaunay             Mission Vall                      16.03   1.5  2 
 34 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride            16.33      16.06   1.2  3 
 35 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           16.34      16.18   1.2  3 
 36 Buchanan, Caity              Lodi/Tokay T           17.25      16.26   1.5  2 
 37 Robinson, Cara               Stockton Bfa                      16.27   1.9  1 
 38 Walker, Jamaya               Hampton Phil                      16.41   1.9  1 
 39 Field, Brynna                Central Vall           17.11      16.51   1.5  2 
 40 Coffey, Amberneshia          Oakland Pal            16.50      16.89   1.5  2 
 41 James, Danielle              Central Vall                      17.12   1.9  1 
 42 Hernandez, Hannah            Central Vall           18.34      17.47   1.5  2 
 43 Hickman, Lyrik               Pacific Unit           14.44      17.54   2.6  4 
 44 Smith, Kaleena               Central Vall           19.73      18.90   1.5  2 
 -- Mason, Jai                   Pacific Unit           16.00         DQ   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jelia            Stockton Sai           27.47      27.03   1.8  5 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           27.52      28.26   1.8  5 
  3 Carr-Washington, Tyler       Roseville Ex                      28.60   1.7  2 
  4 Cayton, Micole               Phenom Elite                      28.64   2.0  1 
  5 Tate, Tyra                   Phenom Elite                      29.16   2.0  1 
  6 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders            28.00      29.22   1.8  5 
  7 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           30.33      29.37   1.4  4 
  8 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           28.60      29.51   1.8  5 
  9 Moody, Amber                 Panther Trac           30.56      29.82   1.4  4 
 10 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Club         29.52      29.84   1.8  5 
 11 Jones, Leah                  Pacific Unit           33.00      29.91   2.1  3 
 12 Ford, Rashawn                East Palo Al           28.50      30.14   1.8  5 
 13 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal            29.24      30.27   1.8  5 
 14 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle           33.05      30.31   2.1  3 
 15 Howerton, Tyrhena            Pacific Unit           34.00      30.52   2.1  3 
 16 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall                      30.56   2.0  1 
 16 Hardy, Marissa               Roseville Ex                      30.56   2.0  1 
 18 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle           30.90      30.62   1.4  4 
 19 Mu'Min, Najila               California E                      30.82   1.7  2 
 20 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal            32.60      31.51   1.4  4 
 21 Surell, Kaylee               Phenom Elite                      31.67   1.7  2 
 22 Terry, A'Leia                Panther Trac           31.10      32.11   1.4  4 
 23 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track Club         33.08      32.13   2.1  3 
 23 Jenkins, Kaylah              Central Vall                      32.13   2.0  1 
 25 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers             32.80      32.22   2.1  3 
 26 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Trac           31.48      32.35   1.4  4 
 27 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville Ex           32.63      32.43   1.4  4 
 28 Harper, Tia                  Tnt Track Club         32.14      32.60   1.4  4 
 29 Wintsch, Haley               Roseville Ex           33.24      32.77   2.1  3 
 30 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento H           33.00      32.78   2.1  3 
 31 Garrett, Earthlena           MP Striders            29.00      32.83   1.8  5 
 32 Gonzales, Jasmyn             Central Vall                      32.88   1.7  2 
 33 Meriwether, Kyera            Hampton Phil                      32.95   2.0  1 
 34 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers                        33.60   2.0  1 
 35 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            35.02      33.61   1.7  2 
 36 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders            31.00      34.13   1.4  4 
 37 Coffey, Amberneshia          Oakland Pal            33.31      34.68   2.1  3 
 38 James, Danielle              Central Vall                      36.26   2.0  1 
 39 McGee, Erica                 Top Pacers             35.24      36.91   1.7  2 
 40 Smith, Kaleena               Central Vall           41.65      45.20   1.7  2 
 -- Carr, Dara                   MP Striders            27.00         DQ   1.8  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jelia            Stockton Sai         1:04.80    1:04.17   4 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai         1:05.09    1:05.34   4 
  3 Dogan, Micaiah               Phenom Elite                    1:06.40   1 
  4 Stevens, Sara                Central Vall         1:08.47    1:07.14   4 
  5 Cayton, Micole               Phenom Elite                    1:07.24   1 
  6 Moody, Amber                 Panther Trac         1:12.45    1:08.75   3 
  7 Ford, Rashawn                East Palo Al         1:08.67    1:09.54   4 
  8 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal          1:09.30    1:09.59   4 
  9 Peoples, Emerald             East Palo Al         1:09.17    1:09.62   4 
 10 Garcia, Raquel               Central Vall         1:12.98    1:10.18   3 
 11 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle         1:15.36    1:10.65   3 
 12 Tate, Tyra                   Phenom Elite                    1:10.78   1 
 13 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle         1:17.25    1:11.90   3 
 14 Hardy, Marissa               Roseville Ex                    1:11.97   2 
 15 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil         1:10.59    1:12.25   4 
 16 Terry, A'Leia                Panther Trac         1:17.60    1:12.39   3 
 17 Harper, Tia                  Tnt Track Club       1:14.29    1:13.71   3 
 18 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle         1:11.96    1:13.75   3 
 19 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Club       1:11.86    1:14.19   4 
 20 Jenkins, Kaylah              Central Vall                    1:15.43   2 
 21 Garrett, Earthlena           MP Striders          1:10.00    1:15.61   4 
 22 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil                    1:15.64   2 
 23 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Trac         1:12.92    1:15.90   3 
 24 Briggs, Ausaunay             Mission Vall         1:20.72    1:17.92   2 
 25 Perry, Shanice               Phenom Elite                    1:19.46   1 
 26 Nealy, Tatyana               Central Vall                    1:22.58   1 
 27 Lott, Jasmyne                Central Vall                    1:24.81   2 
 28 McGee, Erica                 Top Pacers           1:32.54    1:25.26   2 
 29 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento H         1:20.26    1:25.73   3 
 30 Smith, Kaleena               Central Vall         1:29.87    1:44.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           Roseville Ex         2:30.29    2:34.36  
  2 Dogan, Micaiah               Phenom Elite                    2:37.22  
  3 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         2:48.33    2:40.48  
  4 Green, Michelle              Pleasanton H         3:02.00    2:41.17  
  5 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle         2:45.36    2:49.03  
  6 Eklem, Kaitlyn               Pleasanton H         2:48.00    2:49.14  
  7 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         2:45.87    2:50.96  
  8 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville Ex         2:49.50    2:51.35  
  9 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers           2:45.90    2:53.95  
 10 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall         2:56.96    2:55.65  
 11 Briggs, Ausaunay             Mission Vall         2:54.43    2:55.80  
 12 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          2:47.09    2:55.90  
 13 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers           2:51.43    2:56.68  
 14 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         2:58.11    2:59.76  
 15 Nehoran, Effie               Central Vall                    3:16.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall                    5:22.17  
  2 Green, Michelle              Pleasanton H         5:35.00    5:22.93  
  3 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          5:41.79    5:49.92  
  4 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         5:58.11    5:52.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eklem, Kaitlyn               Pleasanton H        12:00.00   13:25.07  
  2 Green, Michelle              Pleasanton H        12:00.00   14:27.31  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                      16.19   1.6 
  2 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil                      17.82   1.6 
  3 Leslie, Niyannah             MP Striders                       17.93   1.6 
  4 Wintsch, Haley               Roseville Ex           17.73      18.47   1.6 
  5 Walker, Jamaya               Hampton Phil                      18.57   1.6 
  6 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex                      22.66   1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     55.11      55.54  
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Drew, Danielle                 
     3) Stevens, Sara                   4)                                
  2 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                   56.51  
     1) Tate, Tyra                      2) Surell, Kaylee                 
     3) Perry, Shanice                  4) Dogan, Micaiah                 
  3 Pacific United TC  'A'                              57.00      58.18  
     1) Howard, Amor                    2) Jones, Leah                    
     3) Jones, Tatyanna                 4) Oliver, Zenesha                
  4 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                              59.85  
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Kunkle, Brianne Bri            
     3) Murphy-Cook, Maya               4) Wintsch, Haley                 
  5 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:01.80    1:00.84  
     1) Coffey, Amberneshia             2) Coffey, Artearra               
     3) Jenkins, Brittney               4) Randall, Autumn                
  6 MP Striders  'A'                                    55.00    1:01.80  
     1) Cacioppo, Bryanna               2) Carr, Dara                     
     3) pope, Alexis                    4) Smith, Onterria                
  7 Central Valley mustangs Track  'A'                           1:04.00  
     1) Jenkins, Kaylah                 2) Lott, Jasmyne                  
     3) Gonzales, Jasmyn                4) Nealy, Tatyana                 
  8 Top Pacers  'A'                                   1:03.89    1:06.17  
     1) Reynolds, Jaylyn                2) McGee, Erica                   
     3) Brooks, Adrienne                4) James, Breyonna                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            4:28.33  
     1) Bayliss, Christine              2) Carr-Washington, Tyler         
     3) Herron, Sarah                   4) Kunkle, Brianne Bri            
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            5:00.00    4:58.01  
     1) Hickman, Lyrik                  2)                                
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:31.00    4:59.61  
     1) Cacioppo, Bryanna               2) Carr, Dara                     
     3) Smith, Onterria                 4) Garrett, Earthlena             
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:45.12    5:02.44  
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Drew, Danielle                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                           10:35.25  
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Bayliss, Christine             
     3) Carr-Washington, Tyler          4) Herron, Sarah                  
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  11:05.44   11:23.61  
     1) Maravilla, Victoreya            2) Aungst, Averell                
     3) Hodges, Lydia                   4) Stevens, Sara                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville Ex         4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil                    3-06.00      1.06m 
  4 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex         3-04.00    3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific Unit        15-00.00   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
  2 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
  3 Mu'Min, Neshedah             California E                   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
  4 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle        12-01.00   11-05.75   NWI     3.49m 
  5 Lockard, Alexis              Panther Trac         8-04.75   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
  6 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall        11-00.00   10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
  7 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall        10-00.00   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  8 Hernandez, Hannah            Central Vall         8-04.00   10-07.75   NWI     3.24m 
  9 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride         10-10.00   10-04.75   NWI     3.16m 
 10 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville Ex        10-04.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
 11 James, Danielle              Central Vall                    9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 
 12 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex        11-07.00    9-07.00   NWI     2.92m 
 13 Lott, Jasmyne                Central Vall                    9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
 14 Coffey, Amberneshia          Oakland Pal                     9-00.00   NWI     2.74m 
 15 Nehoran, Effie               Central Vall                    8-07.00   NWI     2.61m 
 16 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal                     8-04.50   NWI     2.55m 
 17 Meriwether, Lexius           Hampton Phil                    7-06.50   NWI     2.29m 
 18 Nealy, Tatyana               Central Vall                    7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                   24-05.75      7.46m 
  2 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride         25-08.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
  3 Duarte, Diamond              Hampton Phil        16-09.50   21-01.50      6.43m 
  4 Leslie, Niyannah             MP Striders                    19-08.25      6.00m 
  5 Buchanan, Caity              Lodi/Tokay T        15-02.00   18-07.75      5.68m 
  6 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex        15-01.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
  7 Nehoran, Effie               Central Vall                   15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 Hernandez, Hannah            Central Vall        14-08.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                      54-05     16.58m 
  2 Duarte, Diamond              Hampton Phil                      42-05     12.92m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jamaya               Hampton Phil                      67-08     20.62m 
  2 pope, Alexis                 MP Striders                       59-05     18.11m 
  3 Duarte, Diamond              Hampton Phil           44-10   57-01.50     17.41m 
  4 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil                   56-06.50     17.23m 
  5 Leslie, Niyannah             MP Striders                    55-02.50     16.82m 
  6 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                   46-06.25     14.17m 
  7 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            44-09   41-04.50     12.61m 
  8 Meriwether, Kyera            Hampton Phil                      35-05     10.79m 
  9 Mireles, Natalie             Stockton Sai                   13-08.50      4.17m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville Ex                   10:31.93  
  2 Mireles, Natalie             Stockton Sai                   18:39.73  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Cyinna               California E                      13.05  +0.0  1 
  2 Winters, Desiree             Pacific Unit           13.00      13.08  +0.0  4 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           12.64      13.13  +0.0  4 
  4 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           12.64      13.31  +0.0  4 
  5 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.04      13.41  +0.0  4 
  6 Huerta, Maricela             Stockton Bfa                      13.51   1.1  2 
  7 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            13.80      13.58  +0.0  4 
  8 Booker, Me'che               Panther Trac                      13.61   1.1  2 
  9 Garner, Jackie               Stockton Bfa                      13.74   1.1  2 
 10 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            13.70      13.76  +0.0  4 
 11 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            13.91      13.78   2.1  3 
 12 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians           13.04      13.80  +0.0  4 
 13 Grady, Megan                 Panther Trac                      14.02   1.1  2 
 14 Alexander, Arlene            California E                      14.04  +0.0  1 
 15 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall           14.63      14.05   2.1  3 
 16 McDaniel, Camille            Panther Trac           14.40      14.06   2.1  3 
 17 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac                      14.07   1.1  2 
 18 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders            13.40      14.07  +0.0  4 
 19 Wilson, Rena                 Pacific Unit           14.54      14.09   2.1  3 
 20 Pitre, Jayde                 MP Striders                       14.10  +0.0  1 
 21 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal            13.88      14.32  +0.0  4 
 22 Dangerfield, Mercedes        Pacific Unit           16.00      14.47   1.1  2 
 23 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Club         15.07      14.61   2.1  3 
 24 Branch, Rodjane              Stockton Bfa                      14.66  +0.0  1 
 25 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Trac           14.60      14.68   2.1  3 
 26 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            14.91      14.81   2.1  3 
 27 Garrett, Kimirah             Stockton Bfa                      14.95   1.1  2 
 28 Garrett, Kaliyah             Stockton Bfa                      15.12  +0.0  1 
 29 Thompson, Troi               Pacific Unit           16.00      15.40   1.1  2 
 30 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai                      15.40  +0.0  1 
 31 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             16.00      15.56   1.1  2 
 32 Masoud, Dima                 California E                      15.57  +0.0  1 
 33 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            15.53      15.68   2.1  3 
 34 Edehomon, Ellemese           Central Vall                      15.77  +0.0  1 
 35 Peoples, Diamond             East Palo Al           14.94      16.15   2.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           26.51      26.79   NWI  3 
  2 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite                      27.05   1.5  2 
  3 Booker, Cyinna               California E                      27.49   1.5  2 
  4 Booker, Me'che               Panther Trac                      27.75   1.5  1 
  5 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders            26.33      28.06   NWI  3 
  6 Garner, Jackie               Stockton Bfa                      28.65   1.5  1 
  7 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex           29.25      28.71   NWI  3 
  8 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac                      28.83   1.5  1 
  9 Grady, Megan                 Panther Trac                      29.06   1.5  2 
 10 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            32.51      29.23   NWI  3 
 11 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall           29.74      29.31   NWI  3 
 12 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Club         30.55      29.41   NWI  3 
 13 McDaniel, Camille            Panther Trac           30.33      29.49   NWI  3 
 14 Wilson, Rena                 Pacific Unit           33.00      29.75   1.5  2 
 15 Pitre, Jayde                 MP Striders                       30.34   1.5  2 
 16 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal                       30.66   1.5  1 
 17 Curtis, Vanessa              Pacific Unit           28.00      31.07   NWI  3 
 18 Garrett, Kaliyah             Stockton Bfa                      31.86   1.5  1 
 19 Garrett, Kimirah             Stockton Bfa                      31.86   1.5  2 
 20 Thompson, Troi               Pacific Unit           33.00      32.26   1.5  2 
 21 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai                      32.55   1.5  1 
 22 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall                      33.08   1.5  1 
 23 Edehomon, Ellemese           Central Vall                      33.20   1.5  2 
 24 Masoud, Dima                 California E                      33.21   1.5  1 
 25 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            34.44      33.81   1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           59.00      59.94   3 
  2 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite                    1:03.92   2 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al         1:02.12    1:04.27   3 
  4 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders          1:00.00    1:05.87   3 
  5 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Club       1:03.88    1:06.35   3 
  6 Zackery, Ebony               Phenom Elite                    1:07.07   2 
  7 Wilkins, Gabby               Phenom Elite                    1:07.45   1 
  8 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex         1:09.74    1:07.54   3 
  9 Williams, Jahlaina           Phenom Elite                    1:08.50   3 
 10 McDaniel, Camille            Panther Trac         1:10.13    1:09.06   3 
 11 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall         1:08.98    1:10.37   3 
 12 Collins, Michaela            Pacific Unit         1:23.00    1:10.87   2 
 13 Pitre, Jayde                 MP Striders                     1:11.34   1 
 14 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Club       1:12.45    1:14.73   3 
 15 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall                    1:15.63   2 
 16 scott, daytrelle             Unattached                      1:17.77   2 
 17 Jones, Marissa               Central Vall                    1:21.92   2 
 -- Branch, Rodjane              Stockton Bfa                        DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gracely, Brenna              Pleasanton H         2:23.50    2:33.03  
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle         2:38.00    2:39.93  
  3 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle         2:45.00    2:41.59  
  4 Lewis, Taylor                Pacific Unit         2:34.00    2:46.17  
  5 Jones, Marissa               Central Vall                    3:19.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville Ex         5:05.50    5:06.13  
  2 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Track C         5:53.50    5:19.95  
  3 Dreymann, Emma               Palo Alto Lightn     6:08.34    6:00.74  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Julia               Pleasanton H        11:20.00   11:27.51  
  2 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        11:20.00   11:36.25  
  3 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex        11:02.39   11:36.54  
  4 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Track C        11:42.51   11:52.05  
  5 Myrick, Teresa               Full Stride         11:16.77   12:53.72  
  6 Gonzalez, Michelle           Roseville Ex                   12:53.72  
  7 Dreymann, Emma               Palo Alto Lightn    14:01.00   13:25.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           15.42      15.80   1.6 
  2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            17.02      16.50   1.6 
  3 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians           16.56      16.88   1.6 
  4 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           16.87      16.92   1.6 
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           17.50      17.90   1.6 
  6 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           19.24      19.14   1.6 
  7 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            21.00      21.64   1.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex                      29.76   2.1 
  2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            31.68      32.60   2.1 
  3 scott, daytrelle             Unattached                        38.46   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                         52.35  
     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lewis, Taylor                  
     3) Curtis, Vanessa                 4) Winters, Desiree               
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         53.30      54.04  
     1) Alexander, Kimari               2) Cantrell, Gabriella            
     3) Charles, JaQuioa                4) Dixon, Ashelie                 
  3 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                   54.05  
     1) Wilkins, Gabby                  2) Williams, Jahlaina             
     3) Woolbright, Carlondra           4) Zackery, Ebony                 
  4 Panther Track Club  'A'                                        54.15  
     1) Henderson, Brielle              2) Booker, Me'che                 
     3) Ingram, Alexus                  4) McDaniel, Camille              
  5 Stockton Bfast  'A'                                            56.03  
     1) Branch, Rodjane                 2) Garner, Jackie                 
     3) Garrett, Kaliyah                4) Huerta, Maricela               
  6 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                              59.08  
     1) Hecox, Jessica                  2) Waldo, Jennifer JJ             
     3) Wieser, Savannah                4) Wintsch, Sarah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       4:22.37  
     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lewis, Taylor                  
     3) Curtis, Vanessa                 4) Winters, Desiree               
  2 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                 4:34.50  
     1) Williams, Jahlaina              2) Woolbright, Carlondra          
     3) Zackery, Ebony                  4) Wilkins, Gabby                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                           11:09.18  
     1) Carroll, Clare                  2) Emrick, Reaghan                
     3) Gonzalez, Michelle              4) Wieser, Savannah               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Cyinna               California E                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle         4-05.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al                   J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex         4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal                          NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride         17-00.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m 
  2 Booker, Cyinna               California E                   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
  3 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians        16-01.00   16-02.50   NWI     4.94m 
  4 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al        15-05.00   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
  5 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Trac                   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
  6 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle        15-00.00   14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
  7 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle        14-00.00   13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
  8 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall        12-04.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
  9 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal         13-05.00   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
 10 Gonzalez, Michelle           Roseville Ex        11-06.00   12-07.50   NWI     3.84m 
 11 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai                   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 12 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached          11-09.00   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 13 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall                   11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
 14 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex        11-09.50   10-11.50   NWI     3.34m 
 15 Marquand, Robin              Diablo Valle                   10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
 16 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal          8-11.75   10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
 -- Peoples, Diamond             East Palo Al        11-02.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Simpson, Morgan              Roseville Ex        10-04.25         ND   NWI           
 -- Cain, Tamela                 Central Vall                         ND   NWI           
 -- Jones, Ivory                 California E                         ND   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal         10-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal         13-07.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Grady, Megan                 Panther Trac                         ND   NWI           
 -- Nguyen, Barbara              MacCanDo Ten        14-10.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Wieser, Savannah             Roseville Ex        13-07.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex        11-06.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Carroll, Clare               Roseville Ex        12-09.00         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Brince, Kayla              Unattached                     36-00.00     10.97m 
  2 Blansett, Alyssa             Unattached                     31-06.00      9.60m 
  3 Alexander, Arlene            California E                   29-09.00      9.06m 
  4 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians        27-11.00   27-06.25      8.38m 
  5 Edehomon, Ellemese           Central Vall                   22-01.00      6.73m 
  6 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall        22-00.00   20-11.00      6.37m 
  7 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal                    14-10.50      4.53m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blansett, Alyssa             Unattached                        92-08     28.24m 
  2 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             70-00      64-09     19.73m 
  3 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall                      39-11     12.16m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             65-00   56-02.25     17.12m 
  2 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex           42-03      35-09     10.89m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        15:55.00   21:12.24  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 robinson, ronieka            Stockton Bfa                      12.73   1.5 
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit           12.88      12.99   1.5 
  3 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           13.87      13.01   1.5 
  4 Curtis, Brieanna             Pacific Unit           12.99      13.14   1.5 
  5 Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al           14.02      13.70   1.5 
  6 Brown, Rikara                Central Vall                      14.03   1.5 
  7 Elzie, ArroyaAndrea          East Palo Al                      14.39   1.5 
  8 Beavers, Keyanna             Panther Trac           15.28      14.65   1.5 
  9 Oakes, Mataya                California E                      14.89   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 robinson, ronieka            Stockton Bfa                      26.69   NWI 
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Pacific Unit           26.00      27.34   NWI 
  3 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           30.00      27.83   NWI 
  4 Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al           28.52      28.01   NWI 
  5 Curtis, Brieanna             Pacific Unit           30.00      28.27   NWI 
  6 Brown, Rikara                Central Vall                      29.47   NWI 
  7 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al           29.64      30.07   NWI 
  8 Oakes, Mataya                California E            7.61      32.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders            59.00    1:02.43  
  2 Hundal, Aman                 Tm Olympians         1:01.75    1:02.98  
  3 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle         1:06.25    1:06.64  
  4 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al         1:04.34    1:06.69  
  5 Brown, Rikara                Central Vall                    1:10.28  
  6 Beavers, Keyanna             Panther Trac         1:11.71    1:11.89  
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall         1:18.52    1:13.72  
  8 Fletcher, Kyndel             Tm Olympians         1:10.74    1:14.68  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai                    2:26.34  
  2 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          2:23.00    2:37.20  
  3 Hamelt, Monique              Central Vall                    2:43.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skokowski, Rachel            Unattached           5:17.00    5:04.06  
  2 Hamelt, Monique              Central Vall                    5:28.80  
  3 Potts, Emily                 Roseville Ex         5:25.07    5:45.16  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albini, Courtney             Unattached          11:05.07   11:36.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea                 Unattached                        17.12   3.5 
 
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potts, Emily                 Roseville Ex         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Balczewski, Emily            Diablo Valle                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potts, Emily                 Roseville Ex                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Long Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea                 Unattached                     16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  2 Prather, Devyn               Tm Olympians        15-08.00   15-09.75   NWI     4.81m 
  3 Dart, Madeleine Maddie       Roseville Ex                   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
  4 Balczewski, Emily            Diablo Valle                   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
  5 Lewis, Charla                Full Stride         13-00.00   11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
  6 Beavers, Keyanna             Panther Trac         9-05.75   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 -- Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al                         ND   NWI           
 -- Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al                         ND   NWI           
 -- Schierholz-Ellis, Tieria     Oakland Dyna                         ND   NWI           
 -- Elzie, ArroyaAndrea          East Palo Al                         ND   NWI           
 -- Oakes, Mataya                California E                         ND   NWI           
 -- Fletcher, Kyndel             Tm Olympians        12-04.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Rikara                Central Vall                         ND   NWI           
 -- Neverson, Michaela           Central Vall                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea                 Unattached                     33-03.50   NWI    10.14m 
  2 Marquand, Robin              Diablo Valle                   24-07.00   NWI     7.49m 
 -- Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle        30-06.00         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sickert, Erica               Tm Olympians                   36-11.75     11.27m 
  2 Sidque, Julienne             Pacific Unit        34-00.00   32-00.75      9.77m 
  3 Prather, Devyn               Tm Olympians        30-05.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
  4 Hedenlend, Chelsea           Sierra Footh                   27-01.50      8.26m 
  5 Fletcher, Kyndel             Tm Olympians        25-04.00   25-03.50      7.70m 
  6 Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride         25-07.00   24-05.75      7.46m 
  7 Coffey, Tami                 Oakland Pal         23-04.00   22-10.25      6.96m 
  8 Lewis, Charla                Full Stride         21-00.50   20-11.50      6.38m 
 
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sidque, Julienne             Pacific Unit          107-00     102-11     31.36m 
  2 Sickert, Erica               Tm Olympians                      93-07     28.52m 
  3 Hedenlend, Chelsea           Sierra Footh                      84-07     25.78m 
  4 Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride         61-08.50   60-07.50     18.47m 
  5 Lewis, Charla                Full Stride            46-00      49-07     15.11m 
  6 Coffey, Tami                 Oakland Pal            51-07      48-11     14.90m 
 
Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 mcclain, cara                Unattached                    118-08.50     36.18m 
  2 Hedenlend, Chelsea           Sierra Footh                      99-06     30.32m 
  3 Sickert, Erica               Tm Olympians                      78-02     23.82m 
  4 Prather, Devyn               Tm Olympians                      76-04     23.26m 
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prather, Devyn               Tm Olympians           63-00      83-02     25.34m 
  2 Hedenlend, Chelsea           Sierra Footh                      76-01     23.19m 
  3 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle                   61-05.25     18.72m 
  4 Fletcher, Kyndel             Tm Olympians           63-00   59-10.75     18.25m 
  5 Balczewski, Emily            Diablo Valle                   40-01.25     12.22m 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite           14.17      14.43   0.1  6 
  2 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            15.72      15.09   0.1  6 
  3 Kenion, Murvin               Fast Forward           15.00      15.15   0.1  6 
  4 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al           15.34      15.36   0.1  6 
  5 Saulsbury Jr., Maurice       Stockton Sai           15.44      15.50   0.1  6 
  6 Stokes, Sterling             Oakland Pal                       15.61   0.2  1 
  7 Archie, Armauni              Full Stride            15.77      15.73   0.1  6 
  8 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers             16.23      15.80   0.1  6 
  9 Anderson, Maxwell            East Palo Al           16.40      16.29   0.2  5 
 10 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal            17.07      16.42   0.2  5 
 11 St. Ange, Ramon              East Palo Al           16.64      16.45   0.2  5 
 12 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           17.30      16.52   0.2  5 
 13 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers             16.64      16.55   0.2  5 
 14 Kennedy, Cleveland           Mission Vall           16.89      16.57   0.2  5 
 15 Aungst, Caleb                Central Vall           16.26      16.61   0.1  6 
 16 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal            18.10      16.63  -0.2  4 
 17 Stephenson, Izaiah           Sacramento H           16.94      17.15   0.2  5 
 18 Thompson, Daniel             MP Striders            18.00      17.18  -0.2  4 
 19 Brumfield, Kevin             East Palo Al           15.14      17.25   0.1  6 
 20 Thomas, Kendall              Mission Vall           18.09      17.35  -0.2  4 
 21 Stuart, Eric                 East Palo Al           17.15      17.38   0.2  5 
 22 Steele, Nathaniel            Unattached                        17.55   0.2  1 
 23 Barney, Kelvin               Full Stride            17.80      17.60  -0.2  4 
 24 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal            18.40      17.70  -0.2  4 
 25 Thomas, Timothy              Mission Vall           18.12      17.77  -0.2  4 
 26 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall           19.23      17.78   2.1  3 
 27 Anderson, Justin             East Palo Al           17.23      17.84   0.2  5 
 28 Rafiq, Zarian                Unattached                        17.91   1.8  2 
 29 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Sacramento H           18.28      17.94  -0.2  4 
 30 Wright, Kevin                Oakland Pal                       18.21   0.2  1 
 31 Lang, Jair                   MP Striders            19.00      18.58   2.1  3 
 32 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal            20.10      18.95   2.1  3 
 33 Morgan, Daniel               Fast Forward           20.00      18.98   2.1  3 
 34 Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall           18.65      19.03  -0.2  4 
 35 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward           20.00      19.08   2.1  3 
 36 Small, Maurkel               Sacramento H           19.63      19.26   2.1  3 
 37 Wampler, Kyler               Central Vall           19.99      19.33   2.1  3 
 38 Graves, Amari                Sacramento H           18.97      19.38  -0.2  4 
 39 Stephenson, Mikah            Sacramento H           19.41      19.48   2.1  3 
 40 Moren, Jarod                 Central Vall           19.86      19.77   2.1  3 
 41 Davis, Isaiah                Central Vall           21.09      20.09   1.8  2 
 42 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward           20.35      20.17   1.8  2 
 43 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex           20.77      20.26   1.8  2 
 44 Mims, Jaden                  East Palo Al                      22.81   1.8  2 
 45 Lyons, Noah                  Central Vall           31.75      23.58   1.8  2 
 46 Mims, Justin                 East Palo Al                      24.40   0.2  1 
 47 Espinoza, Salvador           East Palo Al           23.71      26.63   1.8  2 
 48 Darden, Brandon              Panther Trac           30.00      30.30   1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite           30.44      31.77   0.8  5 
  2 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al           31.92      32.60   0.8  5 
  3 Lewis, Dezmynd               Sacramento H           33.00      32.80   0.8  5 
  4 Saulsbury Jr., Maurice       Stockton Sai           32.74      32.97   0.8  5 
  5 Archie, Armauni              Full Stride            32.72      33.26   0.8  5 
  6 Wright, Kevin                Oakland Pal            36.41      33.95   2.3  4 
  7 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal            35.09      34.49   2.3  4 
  8 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal            35.50      34.72   2.3  4 
  9 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           36.12      35.10   2.3  4 
 10 Anderson, Maxwell            East Palo Al           34.99      35.61   0.8  5 
 11 Brown, Drakos                Diablo Valle           36.24      35.75   2.3  4 
 12 Thompson, Daniel             MP Striders            39.00      36.11   2.0  3 
 13 St. Ange, Ramon              East Palo Al           33.87      36.11   0.8  5 
 14 Aungst, Caleb                Central Vall           34.21      36.24   0.8  5 
 15 Marshall, Jamar              Unattached                        36.35   2.1  2 
 16 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers             35.13      36.42   2.3  4 
 17 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers             37.15      36.52   2.0  3 
 18 Henley, Junacio              East Palo Al           38.24      37.26   2.0  3 
 19 Barney, Kelvin               Full Stride            36.73      37.30   2.3  4 
 20 Kennedy, Cleveland           Mission Vall           36.74      37.50   2.0  3 
 21 Stephenson, Izaiah           Sacramento H           35.24      37.78   2.3  4 
 22 Coker, David                 East Palo Al           34.97      37.79   0.8  5 
 23 Anderson, Justin             East Palo Al           38.04      37.79   2.0  3 
 24 Thomas, Kendall              Mission Vall           36.37      37.93   2.3  4 
 25 Stuart, Eric                 East Palo Al           39.35      38.58   2.0  3 
 26 Lang, Jair                   MP Striders            45.00      39.32   2.1  2 
 27 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Sacramento H           39.27      39.39   2.0  3 
 28 Stephenson, Mikah            Sacramento H           39.62      39.53   2.0  3 
 29 Stampley, Derek              MP Striders                       40.20   0.5  1 
 30 Small, Maurkel               Sacramento H           41.01      40.92   2.1  2 
 31 Lewis, Dezrynd               Sacramento H           41.58      41.45   2.1  2 
 32 McGee, Damion                Top Pacers             40.05      41.76   2.0  3 
 33 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal            43.30      42.15   2.1  2 
 34 Johnson, Carl                Central Vall                      42.47   0.5  1 
 35 Moren, Jarod                 Central Vall                      42.51   0.5  1 
 36 Marshall, Jayden             Unattached                        42.54   0.5  1 
 37 Mims, Jaden                  East Palo Al                      50.85   0.5  1 
 38 Mims, Justin                 East Palo Al                      54.62   0.5  1 
 39 Darden, Brandon              Panther Trac         1:00.48    1:04.32   2.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dezmynd               Sacramento H         1:14.60    1:17.63   2 
  2 Stokes, Sterling             Oakland Pal          1:16.70    1:17.71   2 
  3 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers           1:19.23    1:17.83   2 
  4 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers           1:22.80    1:21.82   2 
  5 Coker, David                 East Palo Al                    1:22.90   3 
  6 Marshall, Jamar              Unattached                      1:23.50   3 
  7 Brown, Drakos                Diablo Valle         1:26.24    1:24.05   2 
  8 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal          1:26.41    1:24.21   2 
  9 Kennedy, Cleveland           Mission Vall                    1:29.50   1 
 10 McGee, Damion                Top Pacers           1:35.74    1:29.69   1 
 11 Stampley, Derek              MP Striders                     1:32.23   3 
 12 Small, Maurkel               Sacramento H         1:33.82    1:33.63   1 
 13 Kenion, Murvin               Fast Forward         1:19.00    1:34.39   2 
 14 Johnson, Carl                Central Vall                    1:37.57   1 
 15 Lang, Jair                   MP Striders                     1:37.82   3 
 16 Garrott, Ja'ron              Fast Forward         1:40.00    1:38.02   1 
 17 Morgan, Daniel               Fast Forward         1:30.00    1:43.06   2 
 18 Stewart, Croix               Fast Forward         1:39.00    1:48.59   1 
 19 Miller, Madrid               Fast Forward         1:45.00    1:48.79   1 
 20 Marshall, Jayden             Unattached                      1:56.53   3 
 21 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex                    2:09.57   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:19.09    1:05.45  
     1) Clemons, Malcolm                2) Wright, Kevin                  
     3) Randall, Paul                   4) Stokes, Sterling               
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               1:07.26  
     1) Stuart, Eric                    2) Brumfield, Kevin               
     3) Hawkins, Deston                 4) St. Ange, Ramon                
  3 Top Pacers  'A'                                   1:11.16    1:11.37  
     1) Lowe, Justin                    2) Fowlkes, Khalil                
     3) Reynolds, Cameron               4) McGee, Damion                  
  4 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                               1:17.47  
     1) Anderson, Justin                2) Henley, Junacio                
     3) Coker, David                    4) Anderson, Maxwell              
  5 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            1:14.00    1:21.82  
     1) Garrott, Ja'ron                 2) Miller, Madrid                 
     3) Morgan, Daniel                  4) Stewart, Croix                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               6:21.69  
     1) Henley, Junacio                 2) Coker, David                   
     3) Trahan, Dwayne                  4) Johnson, Percy                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Archie, Armauni              Full Stride         10-10.00   10-04.25   NWI     3.15m 
  2 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal          9-08.50    9-11.75   NWI     3.04m 
  3 Steele, Nathaniel            Unattached                      9-06.75   NWI     2.91m 
  4 Aungst, Caleb                Central Vall        29-10.25    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m 
  5 Lewis, Dezmynd               Sacramento H                    9-05.50   NWI     2.88m 
  6 Rafiq, Zarian                Unattached                      8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
  7 Stephenson, Mikaiah          Sacramento H         8-06.75    8-08.25   NWI     2.64m 
  8 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai         9-08.00    8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
  9 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall         7-09.00    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
  9 Stephenson, Izaiah           Sacramento H         8-08.50    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 11 Thomas, Kendall              Mission Vall                    7-10.00   NWI     2.38m 
 12 Stephenson, Mikah            Sacramento H         7-03.50    7-00.00   NWI     2.13m 
 13 Kenion, Murvin               Fast Forward                    6-10.25   NWI     2.08m 
 14 Pearson, Christopher         Oakland Pal          7-00.00    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m 
 14 Thomas, Timothy              Mission Vall                    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m 
 16 Lewis, Dezrynd               Sacramento H         7-04.50    6-04.00   NWI     1.93m 
 17 Moren, Jarod                 Central Vall         6-09.00    6-02.00   NWI     1.87m 
 18 Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall         8-00.00    5-11.75   NWI     1.82m 
 19 Wampler, Kyler               Central Vall         7-00.00    5-09.25   NWI     1.75m 
 20 Davis, Isaiah                Central Vall         6-07.00    5-09.00   NWI     1.75m 
 21 Johnson, Carl                Central Vall                    5-03.50   NWI     1.61m 
 22 Kent, Nathan                 Roseville Ex         7-08.00    5-03.00   NWI     1.60m 
 23 Therman, Kumani              Oakland Pal          5-05.00    4-04.75   NWI     1.33m 
 24 Graves, Amari                Sacramento H         4-11.50    4-02.50   NWI     1.28m 
 25 Therman, Kaelin              Oakland Pal                     4-00.00   NWI     1.21m 
 26 Lyons, Noah                  Central Vall         3-10.00    3-02.50   NWI     0.97m 
 27 Clay, Dwayne                 Oakland Pal                     2-08.75   NWI     0.83m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Timothy              Mission Vall           25-00   44-05.50     13.55m 
  2 Henley, Junacio              East Palo Al                      44-04     13.51m 
  3 Barney, Kelvin               Full Stride            30-00      34-07     10.54m 
  4 Wolterstorff, Seth           Central Vall           32-00      34-06     10.51m 
  5 Stampley, Derek              MP Striders                       33-05     10.18m 
  6 Kent, Nathan                 Roseville Ex           30-04      28-02      8.58m 
  7 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex           18-02   18-03.50      5.57m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Nden                  Unattached                        14.12   2.0  2 
  2 Cotton, Dewey                Phenom Elite                      14.21   2.0  2 
  3 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           14.67      14.52   2.0  1 
  4 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             14.21      14.54   2.5  4 
  5 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           14.34      14.56   2.0  1 
  6 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Trac           14.85      14.60   2.5  4 
  7 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           14.64      14.67   2.5  4 
  8 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           14.27      14.88   2.5  4 
  9 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           14.65      14.93   2.5  4 
 10 Lee, Tameron                 Tnt Track Club         15.19      14.93   2.5  4 
 11 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac           15.74      14.95   2.7  3 
 12 Nash, Damarion               Sacramento H           14.72      14.95   2.0  1 
 13 Leslie, Julian               MP Striders            17.00      15.00   2.7  3 
 14 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           14.48      15.07  -0.5  5 
 15 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall           15.87      15.14  -0.5  5 
 16 Jones, Nate                  Pacific Unit           15.55      15.15   2.5  4 
 17 Howard, Norvale              Panther Trac                      15.39   2.0  1 
 18 King, Taejohn                Pacific Unit           16.00      15.56  -0.5  5 
 19 McElvaine, Taye              Panther Trac           16.00      15.67   2.7  3 
 20 McDonald, James              Panther Trac           15.83      15.69   2.7  3 
 21 Rowden, Xavier               Fast Forward           16.00      15.87   2.7  3 
 22 Morgan, Gerren               Fast Forward           16.50      15.88   2.7  3 
 23 Brown, Samuel                Phenom Elite                      15.90   2.0  1 
 24 Jones, Marcellus             Pacific Unit           15.00      15.93   2.5  4 
 25 Owens, Brandon               Lodi/Tokay T                      15.93   2.0  1 
 26 Woods, Kenneth               Sacramento H           15.60      16.17  -0.5  5 
 27 Williams Jr., James          Stockton Sai           15.64      16.19   2.5  4 
 28 Sobers, Nicholas             Pacific Unit           15.55      16.46  -0.5  5 
 29 Wilson, William              Phenom Elite                      16.53   2.0  2 
 30 Bruce, Aloyouis              Oakland Pal            16.11      16.57   2.7  3 
 31 Speaks, Armon                Fast Forward           16.80      16.61   2.7  3 
 32 Crawford, Dylan              Lodi/Tokay T                      16.74   2.0  2 
 33 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall                      16.78   2.0  1 
 34 Bayliss, Ryan                Roseville Ex                      16.82   2.0  1 
 35 Peyton, Johnathan            Stockton Sai           16.83      16.93   2.7  3 
 36 Humphrey, Donavin            Oakland Pal            17.10      17.04   2.0  1 
 37 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward           17.20      17.29   2.0  2 
 38 Grisby, Billy                Central Vall           18.51      17.35   2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Nden                  Unattached                        29.26   1.5  1 
  2 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Trac           30.70      29.77   1.9  3 
  3 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             29.91      29.78   1.9  3 
  4 Cotton, Dewey                Phenom Elite                      30.29   1.5  1 
  5 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al                      30.72   1.5  1 
  6 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           30.51      31.01   1.9  3 
  7 Moody, Keith                 Panther Trac           30.74      31.10   1.9  3 
  8 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           31.04      31.26   1.9  3 
  9 Leslie, Julian               MP Striders            33.00      31.65   0.8  2 
 10 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac           32.15      31.75   1.9  3 
 11 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al                      31.79   1.5  1 
 12 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           31.21      31.80   1.9  3 
 13 Patrick, Andre               Phenom Elite                      32.33   0.8  2 
 14 King, Taejohn                Pacific Unit           34.00      32.47   0.8  2 
 15 Lee, Tameron                 Tnt Track Club         31.52      32.89   1.9  3 
 16 Zackery, Hassani             Phenom Elite                      33.27   1.5  1 
 17 Goodlow, Allen               Full Stride            33.51      33.69   0.8  2 
 18 McDonald, James              Panther Trac           35.11      33.94   0.8  2 
 19 Brown, Samuel                Phenom Elite                      34.09   1.5  1 
 20 Williams Jr., James          Stockton Sai           33.00      34.70   1.9  3 
 21 Cotton, DuMaurier            Phenom Elite                      34.75   1.5  1 
 22 Bruce, Aloyouis              Oakland Pal            34.80      35.22   0.8  2 
 23 McElvaine, Taye              Panther Trac           35.10      35.60   0.8  2 
 24 Edihoman, Jay                Central Vall                      36.42   0.8  2 
 25 Sobers, Nicholas             Pacific Unit           35.00      36.50   0.8  2 
 26 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall                      39.54   1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers           1:08.72    1:08.11   4 
  2 Moody, Keith                 Panther Trac         1:08.48    1:08.84   4 
  3 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:08.88    1:09.18   4 
  4 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac         1:10.38    1:09.71   4 
  5 Baker, Marcus                Phenom Elite                    1:10.38   1 
  6 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Trac                    1:10.52   1 
  7 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H         1:13.10    1:11.99   3 
  8 Brown, Kobe                  Unattached           1:07.80    1:12.09   4 
  9 Moore, Terrance              Central Vall         1:14.88    1:13.07   3 
 10 Koss, Stefan                 Full Stride          1:10.20    1:14.24   4 
 11 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H         1:12.97    1:14.38   3 
 12 Patrick, Andre               Phenom Elite                    1:16.07   2 
 13 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          1:11.00    1:16.39   4 
 14 Kendrix, Kyle                Central Vall         1:14.12    1:16.62   3 
 15 Goodlow, Allen               Full Stride          1:19.10    1:16.68   3 
 16 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward         1:10.00    1:17.36   4 
 17 Lawrence, Jordan             Sacramento H         1:17.69    1:17.61   3 
 18 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall                    1:17.93   1 
 19 Woods, Kenneth               Sacramento H         1:16.62    1:19.31   3 
 20 Walker, Tamir                MP Striders          1:40.00    1:19.61   2 
 21 McDonald, James              Panther Trac         1:26.34    1:21.48   2 
 22 Speaks, Armon                Fast Forward         1:12.00    1:22.47   3 
 23 Rowden, Xavier               Fast Forward         1:19.00    1:22.78   3 
 24 Wilson, Ashton               Sacramento H         1:21.51    1:23.29   2 
 25 Howard, Norvale              Panther Trac                    1:24.36   1 
 26 Walker, Tairq                MP Striders          1:40.00    1:24.66   2 
 27 Dairaghi, Gregor             Palo Alto Lightn     1:19.31    1:24.93   2 
 28 McElvaine, Taye              Panther Trac                    1:25.06   1 
 29 Brown, Montae                Full Stride          1:20.20    1:25.46   2 
 30 Nash, Damarion               Sacramento H         1:08.17    1:28.44   4 
 31 Edihoman, Jay                Central Vall                    1:30.25   2 
 32 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward         1:30.00    1:47.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Elliot               Oakland Dyna                    2:41.64  
  2 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:43.01    2:42.33  
  3 Koss, Stefan                 Full Stride          2:43.97    2:50.06  
  4 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          2:50.10    2:54.99  
  5 Moore, Terrance              Central Vall         3:05.19    2:59.04  
  6 Lawrence, Jordan             Sacramento H         2:50.86    2:59.26  
  7 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         2:58.66    3:04.71  
  8 Brown, Montae                Full Stride          3:00.77    3:09.01  
  9 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex         2:58.40    3:10.23  
 10 Dairaghi, Gregor             Palo Alto Lightn     3:00.04    3:11.00  
 11 Kendrix, Kyle                Central Vall         2:55.09    3:15.30  
 12 Nehoran, Roy                 Central Vall                    3:17.10  
 13 Wilson, Ashton               Sacramento H         3:09.85    3:19.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kobe                  Unattached           5:12.60    5:12.92  
  2 Vrendenburgh, Derek          Roseville Ex                    5:19.64  
  3 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     5:20.24    5:34.00  
  4 Koss, Stefan                 Full Stride          5:17.20    5:48.18  
  5 Perez, Nathan                Panther Trac         5:38.18    5:55.56  
  6 Lawrence, Jordan             Sacramento H         5:54.02    5:58.75  
  7 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         5:55.55    5:59.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phenom Elite Track Club  'B'                                   58.08  
     1) Baker, Marcus                   2) Brown, Samuel                  
     3) Cotton, Dewey                   4) Dean, Branden                  
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                                 59.47  
     1) Elzie, Darrien Ronald           2) Anderson, Nicholas             
     3) Bains, Brandon                  4) Mims, Jordan                   
  3 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            1:03.00    1:04.24  
     1) Morgan, Gerren                  2) Rowden, Xavier                 
     3) Speaks, Armon                   4) White, Tre'                    
  4 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:04.76  
     1) Wilson, William                 2) Patrick, Andre                 
     3) Zackery, Hassani                4) Cotton, DuMaurier              
  5 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:06.39  
     1) Walker, Tamir                   2) Walker, Tairq                  
     3) Leslie, Julian                  4) Carney, Imanuel                
 -- Sacramento Heat T&F  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Lewis, Destynd                  2) Williams, Jacob                
     3) Woods, Kenneth                  4) Nash, Damarion                 
 -- Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:05.40         DQ  
     1) Booker, Dauson                  2) Kendrix, Kyle                  
     3) Lewis, Xavier                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               5:16.08  
     1) Bains, Jordan                   2) Johnson, Jovon                 
     3) Anderson, Nicholas              4) Mims, Jordan                   
  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:55.00    5:24.44  
     1) Jones, Marcellus                2) King, Taejohn                  
     3) Jones, Nate                     4) Randle, Terrance               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil                    3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          3-06.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nate                  Pacific Unit        11-00.00   11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
  2 Okoro, Nden                  Unattached                     11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  3 Walker, Tamir                MP Striders                    11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
  4 Jones, Marcellus             Pacific Unit        11-00.00   11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
  5 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
  6 Mascorro, Robert             California E                   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  7 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall        11-06.00   10-07.50   NWI     3.23m 
  8 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall                   10-02.50   NWI     3.11m 
  9 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite                    9-11.75   NWI     3.04m 
 10 Peyton, Johnathan            Stockton Sai         8-01.00    9-09.75   NWI     2.99m 
 11 Edihoman, Jay                Central Vall                    9-06.00   NWI     2.89m 
 12 Humphrey, Donavin            Oakland Pal          9-02.75    9-04.75   NWI     2.86m 
 13 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al        10-01.00    9-03.50   NWI     2.83m 
 14 Nehoran, Roy                 Central Vall                    8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 15 Walker, Tairq                MP Striders                     8-01.50   NWI     2.47m 
 16 Wilson, Ashton               Sacramento H        10-01.75    8-01.25   NWI     2.47m 
 17 Lee, Tameron                 Tnt Track Club      10-05.00    8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 18 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil                    7-05.50   NWI     2.27m 
 19 Owens, Brandon               Lodi/Tokay T                    7-04.50   NWI     2.24m 
 20 Bruce, Aloyouis              Oakland Pal          8-01.00    6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Brandon               Lodi/Tokay T                  J16-03.00      4.95m 
  2 Nehoran, Roy                 Central Vall                  J13-11.00      4.24m 
  3 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al        22-02.50  J21-04.50      6.51m 
  4 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward        17-00.00  J17-01.00      5.20m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall           85-00      77-10     23.72m 
  2 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al           80-03      77-01     23.49m 
  3 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           66-03      70-03     21.41m 
  4 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil                      56-06     17.22m 
  5 Zackery, Hassani             Phenom Elite                      56-02     17.11m 
  6 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite                   49-06.75     15.10m 
  7 Grisby, Billy                Central Vall                   47-05.50     14.46m 
  8 Bayliss, Ryan                Roseville Ex                      44-10     13.66m 
  9 Humphrey, Donavin            Oakland Pal             9-00      41-00     12.49m 
 10 Cotton, DuMaurier            Phenom Elite                      39-11     12.16m 
 11 Brown, Montae                Full Stride            54-01      39-10     12.14m 
 12 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex           44-09      38-09     11.81m 
 13 Ronato,Jr, Steve             Unattached             33-00      28-08      8.73m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Ryan                Roseville Ex                   13:30.12  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephen             Unattached                        13.00   2.6  2 
  2 Berggren, Dante              Panther Trac                      13.38   2.6  2 
  3 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           13.87      13.55   1.2  5 
  4 Williams, Daniel             Phenom Elite                      13.81   2.6  2 
  5 Grim, Derion                 Phenom Elite                      13.86   1.8  1 
  6 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H         1:05.10      13.88   1.0  3 
  7 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            13.90      13.90   1.2  5 
  8 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac                      14.03   1.8  1 
  9 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            14.00      14.12   1.2  5 
 10 Smith, D'Najee               Delta Bay Tr                      14.24   1.0  3 
 11 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex           14.96      14.34   1.2  5 
 12 Hall, Chris                  Panther Trac           14.38      14.45   1.2  5 
 13 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil           15.00      14.52   2.0  4 
 14 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai           14.40      14.58   1.2  5 
 15 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers             14.54      14.70   1.2  5 
 16 Anderson, Mike               Pacific Unit           15.00      14.76   2.0  4 
 17 Center, Nigel                Fast Forward           14.55      14.78   1.2  5 
 18 Valerio, Joe                 Panther Trac           15.50      14.83   2.0  4 
 19 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers             15.23      14.86   2.0  4 
 20 Coker, Elijah                East Palo Al           15.83      14.87   1.0  3 
 21 Ayala, Luis                  Panther Trac           15.50      14.89   2.0  4 
 22 Kirkwood, Claude             Fast Forward           15.25      14.91   2.0  4 
 23 Perez, Mario                 Panther Trac                      15.04   2.6  2 
 24 Downes, Isaiah               Panther Trac           15.40      15.12   2.0  4 
 25 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil                      15.14   1.0  3 
 26 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Club         13.94      15.32   1.2  5 
 27 Yang, Robert                 MP Striders            16.00      15.36   1.0  3 
 28 McKenzie, Jamal              Phenom Elite                      15.56   2.6  2 
 29 Beavers, Brian               Panther Trac           15.78      15.57   2.0  4 
 30 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil                      15.77   1.0  3 
 31 Alexander, William           Panther Trac           15.80      15.85   1.0  3 
 32 Webb, Leonard                California E                      15.85   1.8  1 
 33 Eaton, Bryan                 Panther Trac           15.65      16.21   2.0  4 
 34 Owens, Cameron               Lodi/Tokay T                      16.86   1.0  3 
 35 Pizolla, Victor              Central Vall                      17.36   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Norman, Javonte              Phenom Elite                      26.09   1.4  2 
  2 Johnson, Stephen             Unattached                        27.05   1.7  1 
  3 Dudley, James                Pacific Unit           27.00      27.59   3.5  4 
  4 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil                      27.98   1.7  1 
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           28.95      28.27   3.5  4 
  6 Shniawn, Amaru               Central Vall                      28.34   1.7  1 
  7 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            29.90      28.41   3.5  4 
  8 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            27.00      28.75   3.5  4 
  9 Grim, Derion                 Phenom Elite                      28.89   1.7  1 
 10 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle           28.92      29.09   3.5  4 
 11 Smith, D'Najee               Delta Bay Tr                      29.12   1.7  1 
 12 Berggren, Dante              Panther Trac                      29.19   1.4  2 
 13 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai           30.04      29.42   2.4  3 
 14 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al           29.43      29.75   3.5  4 
 15 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers             29.09      29.88   3.5  4 
 16 Hall, Chris                  Panther Trac           29.57      30.00   3.5  4 
 17 Anderson, Mike               Pacific Unit           33.00      30.32   2.4  3 
 18 Valerio, Joe                 Panther Trac           31.77      30.85   2.4  3 
 19 Coker, Elijah                East Palo Al           32.90      30.87   2.4  3 
 20 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil                      31.50   1.7  1 
 21 Hamilton, Darrek             MP Striders                       31.60   1.4  2 
 22 Yang, Robert                 MP Striders            29.00      31.69   3.5  4 
 23 Ayala, Luis                  Panther Trac           33.30      32.06   2.4  3 
 24 Webb, Leonard                California E                      32.17   1.7  1 
 25 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex           31.68      32.22   2.4  3 
 26 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Trac           34.06      32.59   1.4  2 
 27 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Club         31.52      32.82   2.4  3 
 28 Alexander, William           Panther Trac           32.92      32.96   2.4  3 
 29 Downes, Isaiah               Panther Trac           33.59      33.19   1.4  2 
 30 McKenzie, Jamal              Phenom Elite                      33.26   1.4  2 
 31 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers             32.50      34.44   2.4  3 
 32 Eaton, Bryan                 Panther Trac           35.06      35.84   1.4  2 
 33 Pizolla, Victor              Central Vall                      36.46   1.4  2 
 34 Beavers, Brian               Panther Trac           35.10      37.87   1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman, Javonte              Phenom Elite                    1:02.59   3 
  2 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac                    1:03.06   1 
  3 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward         1:00.00    1:03.54   3 
  4 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         1:03.24    1:03.55   3 
  5 Gibson, Joshua               Fast Forward         1:05.00    1:04.37   1 
  6 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers           1:10.08    1:07.90   2 
  7 Anderson, Mike               Pacific Unit         1:30.00    1:09.22   1 
  8 Webb, Leonard                California E                    1:09.85   1 
  9 Berggren, Dante              Panther Trac                    1:09.94   1 
 10 Valerio, Joe                 Panther Trac         1:11.49    1:10.15   2 
 11 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al         1:09.04    1:10.27   3 
 12 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H         1:05.10    1:10.84   3 
 13 Hesz, Vayshon                Fast Forward         1:03.00    1:11.28   3 
 14 MacWilliams, Duncan          Palo Alto Lightn     1:10.02    1:11.49   2 
 15 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex         1:10.42    1:11.61   2 
 16 Hall, Chris                  Panther Trac         1:13.08    1:11.62   2 
 17 Dix, George                  Fast Forward         1:13.00    1:14.20   2 
 18 Ayala, Luis                  Panther Trac         1:15.60    1:15.82   2 
 19 Booker, Devon                Fast Forward         1:06.00    1:16.46   3 
 20 Alexander, William           Panther Trac         1:12.66    1:17.02   2 
 21 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track Club       1:13.11    1:17.80   2 
 22 Center, Nigel                Fast Forward         1:09.00    1:19.65   3 
 23 May, Quintin                 Central Vall                    1:23.04   1 
 24 Kirkwood, Claude             Fast Forward         1:10.00    1:24.51   3 
 25 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers           1:24.96    1:24.88   1 
 26 Isam, Donald                 Fast Forward         1:20.00    1:45.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac                    2:29.37  
  2 Harmer, Jonas                Pleasanton H         2:30.57    2:30.06  
  3 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle         2:39.00    2:33.61  
  4 Hamilton, Darrek             MP Striders          2:45.00    2:45.04  
  5 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     2:44.01    2:48.23  
  6 Joseph, Micheal              Full Stride          2:57.44    2:49.18  
  7 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall         3:05.82    3:15.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         5:07.98    5:06.69  
  2 Harmer, Jonas                Pleasanton H         5:23.79    5:11.17  
  3 Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride          5:17.19    5:12.39  
  4 Beth, Tyler                  Palo Alto Lightn     5:11.09    5:19.68  
  5 Somers, Eli                  Central Vall         5:38.09    5:21.65  
  6 Maravilla, Jakob             Central Vall         5:21.22    5:22.92  
  7 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     5:09.02    5:38.35  
  8 Thibodeaux, Page             Palo Alto Lightn     5:19.48    6:00.09  
  9 Moudakis, Nathan             Lodi/Tokay T                    6:17.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride         10:56.02   12:12.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           14.11      14.34   2.1 
  2 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward           16.00      14.71   2.1 
  3 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil                      17.44   2.1 
  4 May, Quintin                 Central Vall           17.56      17.77   2.1 
  5 Owens, Cameron               Lodi/Tokay T                      23.15   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                   55.04  
     1) Grim, Derion                    2) Williams, Daniel               
     3) Norman, Javonte                 4) McKenzie, Jamal                
  2 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              54.00      57.10  
     1) Center, Nigel                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                    55.00      57.75  
     1) Thompson, Elijah                2) Thompson, Joseph               
     3) Johnson, Davaeon                4) Yang, Robert                   
  4 Fast Forward Vpal  'B'                            1:03.00    1:05.29  
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Dix, George                    
     3) Isam, Donald                    4) Kirkwood, Claude               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:01.45    4:47.09  
     1) Baize, Kyle                     2) Maravilla, Jakob               
     3) Bland, Mitchell                 4)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  11:03.45   11:34.06  
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Moore, Thomas                  
     3) Maravilla, Jakob                4) Somers, Eli                    
  2 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                           11:03.00   11:54.86  
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Dix, George                    
     3) Hesz, Vayshon                   4) Gibson, Joshua                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle         5-01.00    4-06.50      1.38m 
  2 Aubert, Larry                MP Striders                     4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders                     3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle        15-00.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
  2 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex        14-06.50   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
  3 Johnson, Stephen             Unattached                     14-05.50   NWI     4.40m 
  4 Dudley, James                Pacific Unit        15-08.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  5 Joseph, Micheal              Full Stride         11-01.00   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
  6 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai        13-07.50   12-10.75   NWI     3.93m 
  7 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil        12-09.00   12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  8 Smith, D'Najee               Delta Bay Tr                   12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
  8 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil                   12-05.25   NWI     3.79m 
 10 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall        11-10.00   11-11.75   NWI     3.65m 
 11 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall        14-04.00   11-08.25   NWI     3.56m 
 12 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al        12-04.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 13 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil        11-05.50   11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
 14 Thibodeaux, Page             Palo Alto Lightn    10-11.00   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 15 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil                   10-05.75   NWI     3.19m 
 16 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al        12-00.00   10-05.50   NWI     3.18m 
 17 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Trac                   10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 18 Pizolla, Victor              Central Vall                    9-09.75   NWI     2.99m 
 19 Hecox, Nicholas              Roseville Ex        10-05.50    8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
 20 Moudakis, Nathan             Lodi/Tokay T                    7-10.75   NWI     2.40m 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cayton, Shomari              Phenom Elite                   31-11.00      9.72m 
  2 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al        36-05.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
  3 Crawford, Nathan             Lodi/Tokay T                   25-04.75      7.74m 
  4 Aubert, Larry                MP Striders                    24-08.00      7.51m 
  5 Nixon, Kencell               Pacific Unit        23-00.00   24-07.75      7.51m 
  6 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Trac        20-06.00   22-04.50      6.81m 
  7 Peyton, Camryn               Stockton Sai                   21-05.50      6.54m 
  8 brown, paul                  Stockton Bfa                   19-05.50      5.93m 
  9 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex                   18-11.75      5.78m 
 10 May, Quintin                 Central Vall                   17-08.00      5.38m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cayton, Shomari              Phenom Elite                      68-08     20.92m 
  2 Crawford, Nathan             Lodi/Tokay T                      55-05     16.89m 
  3 Nixon, Kencell               Pacific Unit           55-00   48-03.50     14.71m 
  4 Peyton, Camryn               Stockton Sai                      48-01     14.65m 
  5 brown, paul                  Stockton Bfa                      43-03     13.18m 
  6 Owens, Cameron               Lodi/Tokay T                      39-07     12.06m 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al          136-10  105-09.25     32.23m 
  2 Joseph, Micheal              Full Stride           107-10  101-03.50     30.87m 
  3 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall           88-09   84-05.50     25.74m 
  4 Peyton, Camryn               Stockton Sai                   65-04.50     19.92m 
  5 Hecox, Nicholas              Roseville Ex           59-06      50-09     15.46m 
  6 Hamilton, Darrek             MP Striders                       49-03     15.01m 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hecox, Nicholas              Roseville Ex        10:11.86   11:46.09  
  2 Isam, Donald                 Fast Forward        12:00.00   13:14.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gullium, Devon               Stockton Sai           12.14      12.13   2.1  4 
  2 Franklin, Montrell           Stockton Sai           12.36      12.38   2.1  4 
  3 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton Bfa                      12.39   1.0  1 
  4 Williams, Lester             Stockton Sai           13.04      12.44   2.1  4 
  5 Benton-Bell, Decoven         MP Striders                       12.45   1.0  2 
  6 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      12.49   1.0  1 
  7 Harper, Darnell              Sacramento H           13.10      12.77   2.1  4 
  8 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           12.93      12.78   2.1  4 
  9 Talley, Omar                 Fast Forward           13.00      12.87   2.1  4 
 10 Easter, Nicholas             Stockton Bfa                      12.89   1.0  1 
 11 Westmoreland, Donte          Stockton Bfa                      13.01   1.0  1 
 12 Holloway, Keith              Stockton Bfa                      13.15   1.0  2 
 13 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           13.40      13.18   2.1  4 
 14 Avery, Reese                 Pacific Unit           14.55      13.43   0.9  3 
 15 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           13.00      13.47   2.1  4 
 16 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten           13.74      13.63   0.9  3 
 17 Brooks, Zachary              MP Striders            13.50      13.77   0.9  3 
 18 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal                       13.86   1.0  2 
 19 Woods, Edwin                 Stockton Bfa                      13.87   1.0  1 
 20 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            14.40      14.04   0.9  3 
 21 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           13.99      14.18   0.9  3 
 22 Burton, Jonell               California E                      14.27   1.0  2 
 23 Mitchell, Michael            Fast Forward           13.00      14.27   2.1  4 
 24 Mauck III, Ronald            Central Vall           14.31      14.48   0.9  3 
 25 Belarmino, Alex              MP Striders            13.50      14.50   0.9  3 
 26 Nehoran, Barack              Central Vall                      15.07   1.0  2 
 27 Anders, Stoy                 Unattached                        15.55   1.0  1 
 28 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall                      15.56   1.0  1 
 29 Mauck IV, Ronald             Central Vall           15.23      15.59   0.9  3 
 30 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal            14.20      16.12   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gullium, Devon               Stockton Sai           24.71      24.66   0.7  4 
  2 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton Bfa                      25.11   NWI  1 
  3 Franklin, Montrell           Stockton Sai           25.32      25.15   0.7  4 
  4 Robinson, Stephen            Phenom Elite                      25.32   NWI  1 
  5 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           25.78      25.42   0.7  4 
  6 Williams, Lester             Stockton Sai           26.05      25.61   0.7  4 
  7 Bryant, Rayshawn             Stockton Sai           24.92      26.09   0.7  4 
  8 Westmoreland, Donte          Stockton Bfa                      26.13   0.7  3 
  9 Easter, Nicholas             Stockton Bfa                      26.15   0.7  2 
 10 Benton-Bell, Decoven         MP Striders                       26.29   0.7  3 
 11 Holloway, Keith              Stockton Bfa                      26.34   0.7  2 
 12 Harper, Darnell              Sacramento H           27.50      26.39   0.7  4 
 13 Williams, Allan              Phenom Elite                      26.49   NWI  1 
 14 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           25.96      26.87   0.7  4 
 15 Senegal, Khalid              Phenom Elite                      27.03   NWI  1 
 16 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           28.45      27.20   0.7  3 
 17 Hatch, Jimmy                 Pacific Unit           33.00      27.29   0.7  3 
 18 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           27.60      27.59   0.7  4 
 19 McKenzie, Maliik             Phenom Elite                      27.61   0.7  2 
 20 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten                      28.41   0.7  2 
 21 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall                      28.55   0.7  2 
 22 Brooks, Zachary              MP Striders            27.00      28.65   0.7  4 
 23 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal                       28.97   0.7  2 
 24 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           28.27      29.21   0.7  3 
 25 Woods, Edwin                 Stockton Bfa                      29.43   0.7  2 
 26 Mauck III, Ronald            Central Vall           31.67      29.63   0.7  3 
 27 Burton, Jonell               California E                      30.29   0.7  2 
 28 Robinson, Eric               Central Vall           30.67      30.90   0.7  3 
 29 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall                      32.26   NWI  1 
 30 Mendez, Jonathan             Central Vall                      32.36   NWI  1 
 31 Mauck IV, Ronald             Central Vall           36.89      32.78   0.7  3 
 32 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            28.02      32.87   0.7  3 
 33 Anders, Stoy                 Unattached                        33.32   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           57.31      58.24   3 
  2 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      58.88   1 
  3 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H           57.28      58.89   3 
  4 Williams, Allan              Phenom Elite                      59.55   3 
  5 Westmoreland, Donte          Stockton Bfa                      59.92   1 
  6 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         1:04.78    1:00.28   2 
  7 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton Bfa                    1:00.52   1 
  8 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride            59.73    1:00.52   3 
  9 Serna, Ty                    Unattached             58.67    1:00.90   3 
 10 Folauo, Mailei               East Palo Al         1:03.70    1:01.69   2 
 11 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall         1:02.34    1:01.90   2 
 12 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           59.00    1:02.72   3 
 13 Robinson, Stephen            Phenom Elite                    1:02.73   2 
 14 Hatch, Jimmy                 Pacific Unit         1:34.00    1:02.79   1 
 15 Talley, Omar                 Fast Forward         1:03.00    1:03.02   2 
 16 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle         1:00.96    1:03.24   3 
 17 Avery, Reese                 Pacific Unit         1:33.00    1:03.47   1 
 18 Mitchell, Michael            Fast Forward         1:00.00    1:04.62   3 
 19 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         1:01.88    1:05.46   3 
 20 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten         1:11.96    1:06.67   2 
 21 Koss, Tyler                  Full Stride          1:06.30    1:07.80   2 
 22 Clark, Brandon               Sacramento H         1:10.19    1:08.64   2 
 23 Robinson, Eric               Central Vall         1:11.09    1:09.97   2 
 24 Woods, Edwin                 Stockton Bfa                    1:11.35   1 
 25 Nehoran, Barack              Central Vall                    1:13.07   1 
 26 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac                    1:16.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         2:14.88    2:14.96  
  2 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         2:20.24    2:15.76  
  3 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         2:11.83    2:16.87  
  4 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         2:15.24    2:17.76  
  5 Sargent, Bryn                Central Vall                    2:18.99  
  6 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         2:20.00    2:20.13  
  7 Serna, Ty                    Unattached           2:16.38    2:21.78  
  8 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H         2:13.26    2:25.62  
  9 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride          2:30.83    2:26.44  
 10 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville Ex         2:45.64    2:44.06  
 11 Clark, Brandon               Sacramento H         2:39.82    2:44.67  
 12 Cummins, Steven              Roseville Ex         2:45.00    2:45.57  
 13 Robinson, Eric               Central Vall                    2:47.19  
 14 Koss, Tyler                  Full Stride          2:20.35    2:47.81  
 15 Nehoran, Barack              Central Vall                    2:50.12  
 16 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall         2:38.27    2:51.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Bryn                Central Vall         4:28.81    4:32.94  
  2 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         4:34.69    4:33.88  
  3 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         4:37.69    4:42.30  
  4 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         4:47.48    4:43.38  
  5 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         4:44.15    4:44.12  
  6 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward         4:45.00    5:00.49  
  7 Mertens, Nick                Unattached                      5:02.48  
  8 Koss, Tyler                  Full Stride          4:59.06    5:03.53  
  9 Moudakis, Andrew             Lodi/Tokay T                    5:29.91  
 10 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville Ex                    5:30.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         9:52.50   11:32.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall                      15.83   3.5 
  2 Harper, Darnell              Sacramento H           17.18      16.84   3.5 
  3 Wolfley, Logan               Tm Olympians           18.33      17.15   3.5 
  4 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            17.80      19.76   3.5 
  5 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac                      20.69   3.5 
  6 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil                      21.52   3.5 
  7 Anders, Stoy                 Unattached                        22.83   3.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall                      29.48   2.1 
  2 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            35.06      31.99   2.1 
  3 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           32.33      33.32   2.1 
  4 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac                      34.27   2.1 
  5 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil                      34.61   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton Bfast  'A'                                            50.71  
     1) Easter, Nicholas                2) Stark, Jonathan                
     3) Westmoreland, Donte             4) Holloway, Keith                
  2 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                   50.73  
     1) Robinson, Stephen               2) Williams, Allan                
     3) Senegal, Khalid                 4) McKenzie, Maliik               
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     55.11      53.87  
     1) Mauck III, Ronald               2) Robinson, Eric                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton Saints  'A'                                         4:01.08  
     1) Gullium, Devon                  2) Franklin, Montrell             
     3) Bryant, Rayshawn                4) Williams, Lester               
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:07.58    4:10.23  
     1) Surnip, Arnel                   2) Bland, Reggie                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:40.81    9:31.01  
     1) Surnip, Arnel                   2) Crippen, Cameron               
     3) Garcia, Anthony                 4) Sargent, Bryn                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Senegal, Khalid              Phenom Elite                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride          4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Wolfley, Logan               Tm Olympians         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Harper, Darnell              Sacramento H         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal          4-08.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville Ex                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T        14-10.00   16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
  2 Wolfley, Logan               Tm Olympians        15-07.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  3 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride         13-04.75   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  4 Brooks, Zachary              MP Striders                    15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
  5 Senegal, Khalid              Phenom Elite                   14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
  6 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten        14-09.50   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
  7 Benton-Bell, Decoven         MP Striders                    14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  8 Talley, Omar                 Fast Forward        16-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.12m 
  9 Mitchell, Michael            Fast Forward        16-00.00   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 10 Cummins, Steven              Roseville Ex        12-05.00   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
 11 Nehoran, Barack              Central Vall                   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 12 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville Ex        13-02.50   12-04.75   NWI     3.77m 
 13 Clark, Brandon               Sacramento H        11-06.50   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 14 Mendez, Jonathan             Central Vall                   11-02.50   NWI     3.41m 
 15 Baker, Anthony               Phenom Elite                   10-08.50   NWI     3.26m 
 16 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal          7-02.00    8-08.50   NWI     2.65m 
 -- Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al        17-10.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Belarmino, Alex              MP Striders                          ND   NWI           
 -- Adams, Tajan                 The Flying J                         ND   NWI           
 -- Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J                         ND   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Joshua              The Flying J                         ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall        19-07.75         ND   NWI           
 -- Waterhouse, Brandon          Roseville Ex                         ND   NWI           
 -- Robinson, Stephen            Phenom Elite                         ND   NWI           
 -- Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal          9-06.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Giles, Brent                 Roseville Ex                         ND   NWI           
 -- McKenzie, Maliik             Phenom Elite                         ND   NWI           
 -- Sennett, Matthew             Full Stride         10-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Allan              Phenom Elite                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle                   31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
  2 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac                   22-00.75   NWI     6.72m 
 -- Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall        37-09.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T        14-10.00         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride         35-11.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
  2 Nixon, Kaymon                Pacific Unit        33-00.00   31-10.25      9.70m 
  3 Creighton, Kyle              Roseville Ex                   31-09.50      9.69m 
  4 Negri, Cole                  Unattached                     31-09.00      9.67m 
  5 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall                   28-09.25      8.76m 
  6 Wolfley, Logan               Tm Olympians        28-00.00   27-08.75      8.45m 
  7 Mauck III, Ronald            Central Vall        27-00.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
  8 Mendez, Jonathan             Central Vall                   23-07.25      7.19m 
  9 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal         18-00.00   23-03.75      7.10m 
 10 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac        24-04.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
 11 Mauck IV, Ronald             Central Vall        25-08.00   21-06.50      6.56m 
 12 Baker, Anthony               Phenom Elite                   19-11.75      6.08m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Creighton, Kyle              Roseville Ex                      80-03     24.46m 
  2 Mertens, Nick                Unattached                        71-09     21.86m 
  3 Baker, Anthony               Phenom Elite                   63-09.50     19.44m 
  4 Nixon, Kaymon                Pacific Unit           68-00   60-10.50     18.55m 
  5 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal            50-00      58-05     17.80m 
  6 Mendez, Jonathan             Central Vall                      56-06     17.22m 
  7 Negri, Cole                  Unattached                        49-10     15.18m 
  8 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall                      33-02     10.10m 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Creighton, Kyle              Roseville Ex                      93-09     28.57m 
  2 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall           95-06      91-08     27.94m 
  3 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle           80-08   89-01.50     27.16m 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           11.83      11.49   1.6  2 
  2 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn       11.07      11.52   1.6  2 
  3 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac                      11.75   1.9  1 
  4 Thomas, Ruben                Stockton Bfa                      11.84   1.9  1 
  5 Spencer, Darryl              Stockton Bfa                      11.85   1.9  1 
  6 Holland, Eldamiel            Stockton Bfa                      11.86   1.9  1 
  7 Ford, Xavier                 Stockton Bfa                      11.89   1.6  2 
  8 Grady, Stephen               Unattached             10.32      11.91   1.6  2 
  9 Williams, Delvonte           Stockton Bfa                      12.15   1.6  2 
 10 Garrett, Fred                MP Striders            12.95      12.17   1.6  2 
 11 James, Ricardo               Stockton Bfa                      12.26   1.9  1 
 12 Booker Jr., David            California E                      12.62   1.9  1 
 13 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac                      12.67   1.9  1 
 14 Robertson, Terell            Oakland Pal                       12.72   1.6  2 
 15 Keith, DeAndre               Stockton Bfa                      12.73   1.9  1 
 16 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall                      12.80   1.9  1 
 17 Beasley, Anthony             Sacramento H           12.30      12.86   1.6  2 
 18 Franco, David                Stockton Bfa                      13.87   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           22.44      22.60   3.6  3 
  2 de Watteville, Aaron         Pacific Unit           23.00      23.38   3.6  3 
  3 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           24.23      23.75   3.6  3 
  4 Grady, Stephen               Unattached             23.47      23.97   3.6  3 
  5 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac                      24.21   0.7  1 
  6 Ford, Xavier                 Stockton Bfa                      24.55   0.7  2 
  7 Thomas, Ruben                Stockton Bfa                      24.62   0.7  1 
  8 Garrett, Fred                MP Striders            24.99      25.20   3.6  3 
  9 Williams, Delvonte           Stockton Bfa                      25.23   0.7  1 
 10 James, Ricardo               Stockton Bfa                      25.58   0.7  2 
 11 Holland, Eldamiel            Stockton Bfa                      25.68   0.7  1 
 12 Yoshida, Reed                Central Vall           27.11      25.74   3.6  3 
 13 Robertson, Terell            Oakland Pal                       25.81   0.7  2 
 14 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall                      25.88   3.6  3 
 15 Beasley, Anthony             Sacramento H           26.71      26.14   3.6  3 
 16 Keith, DeAndre               Stockton Bfa                      26.74   0.7  2 
 17 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac                      26.79   0.7  2 
 18 Nehoran, Dave                Central Vall                      28.97   0.7  2 
 19 Franco, David                Stockton Bfa                      29.30   0.7  1 
 20 Aubert, Lex                  MP Striders            26.00      31.30   3.6  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 de Watteville, Aaron         Pacific Unit           51.00      53.28   2 
  2 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac                      54.48   1 
  3 Garrett, Fred                MP Striders            51.00      56.55   2 
  4 Yoshida, Reed                Central Vall           58.67      56.96   2 
  5 Ford, Xavier                 Stockton Bfa                      57.78   1 
  6 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn     1:06.20      59.77   2 
  7 Ellis, Markus                MP Striders            55.00      59.91   2 
  8 Pollard, Devin               Central Vall         1:03.87    1:02.13   2 
  9 Heese, Noah                  Central Vall                    1:03.00   1 
 10 Spencer, Darryl              Stockton Bfa                    1:03.04   1 
 11 Nehoran, Dave                Central Vall                    1:04.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         2:07.32    2:09.72  
  2 Pyett, Merit                 Central Vall         2:19.09    2:13.08  
  3 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H         2:12.00    2:14.89  
  4 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex         2:12.27    2:22.20  
  5 Heese, Noah                  Central Vall         2:29.67    2:22.44  
  6 Ellis, Markus                MP Striders          2:12.00    2:25.14  
  7 Pollard, Devin               Central Vall         2:24.27    2:34.25  
  8 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall         2:22.76    2:34.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         4:13.00    4:20.75  
  2 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         4:38.43    4:26.60  
  3 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H         4:30.00    4:30.24  
  4 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex         4:42.26    4:40.31  
  5 Pyett, Merit                 Central Vall         4:58.23    4:43.83  
  6 Heese, Noah                  Central Vall         5:07.56    4:53.72  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton H         9:35.00    9:48.72  
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mertens, Nick                Unattached                     19:44.14  
  2 Decker, Matthew              Roseville Ex                   21:45.25  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parker, Derek                Central Vall                      16.92   0.1 
  2 Ensey, Kelly                 Tm Olympians                      20.75   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odom, Tyler                  Pacific Unit           58.00    1:00.06  
  2 Parker, Derek                Central Vall                    1:05.75  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   3:58.67    3:53.61  
     1) Yoshida, Reed                   2)                                
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Ensey, Kelly                 Tm Olympians                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall                    5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Aubert, Lex                  MP Striders                     5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 hinch, derick                Sierra Footh                   15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Ensey, Kelly                 Tm Olympians                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh        19-06.00   20-10.75   NWI     6.36m 
  2 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac                   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
  3 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac                   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
  4 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn               16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  4 Robertson, Terell            Oakland Pal                    16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  6 Beasley, Anthony             Sacramento H        14-03.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
  7 Nehoran, Dave                Central Vall                   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
  8 Belarmino, Alex              MP Striders                    13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
  9 Aubert, Lex                  MP Striders                    13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
 -- Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn                     ND   NWI           
 -- Day, Quinten                 Tm Olympians                         ND   NWI           
 -- Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal         14-00.00         ND   NWI           
 -- Booker Jr., David            California E                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh        39-00.00   41-04.75   NWI    12.61m 
  2 Booker Jr., David            California E                   39-08.25   NWI    12.09m 
  3 Vallejo, Ruben               Lodi/Tokay T                   35-06.50   NWI    10.83m 
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh                   46-09.75     14.26m 
  2 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh        27-00.00   33-05.75     10.20m 
  3 Liku, Jr                     Phenom Elite                   31-10.50      9.71m 
  4 Mendez, Gregorio             Phenom Elite                   28-08.25      8.74m 
  5 Decker, Matthew              Roseville Ex        17-11.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
 -- Burton, Lance                Sierra Footh        35-00.00         ND            
 -- Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride         43-05.00         ND            
 -- Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh                         ND            
 -- Belcher, Ian                 Sierra Footh                         ND            
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh                     142-06     43.43m 
  2 Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh                     122-09     37.41m 
  3 Ensey, Kelly                 Tm Olympians                     106-01     32.33m 
  4 Liku, Jr                     Phenom Elite                   87-01.50     26.55m 
  5 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh           86-00      79-07     24.25m 
  6 Mendez, Gregorio             Phenom Elite                      63-07     19.38m 
  7 Decker, Matthew              Roseville Ex           55-01      48-09     14.85m 
 
Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Post, Matt                   Unattached                       183-03     55.85m 
  2 ballinger, casey             Unattached                    161-01.50     49.11m 
  3 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh                     132-11     40.51m 
  4 Post, Zac                    Sierra Footh                     131-02     39.97m 
  5 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh           50-00      62-09     19.12m 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Ian                 Sierra Footh                  136-08.50     41.66m 
  2 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh           67-00  121-03.25     36.96m 
  3 Ensey, Kelly                 Tm Olympians                     118-08     36.16m 
  4 hinch, derick                Sierra Footh                  112-07.75     34.33m 
  5 Mangino, Tony                Sierra Footh                     109-10     33.47m 
  6 Buttram, Donovan             Sierra Footh                      88-00     26.82m 
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh           70-00      72-00     21.94m 
  8 Decker, Matthew              Roseville Ex           56-11      53-01     16.17m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton H        12:55.00   14:53.84