Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

ytf3mesults.htm





Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/17/2009 10:16 PM
3M Track Club Invitational – 5/16/2009 to 5/17/2009
James Logan High School
Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Aaliyah Flying Jagua 14.97q NWI 8
2 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 15.68q NWI 4
3 Rainey, Taylor Umoja TC 16.04q NWI 6
4 Wallace, Kendal 3M TC 16.55q NWI 3
5 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 16.58q NWI 3
6 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 16.81q NWI 2
7 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 16.96q NWI 7
8 Henry, Gabrielle 3M TC 16.99q NWI 7
9 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 17.23 NWI 1
10 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 17.41 NWI 5
11 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 17.54 NWI 4
12 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 17.55 NWI 2
13 McDowell, Ja’nyia Umoja TC 17.65 NWI 5
14 Rainey, Sophia Umoja TC 17.66 NWI 2
15 Randle, Tamia Pacific Unit 17.71 NWI 6
16 Ferguson, Amber Pacific Unit 17.76 NWI 1
17 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 17.78 NWI 8
18 Roberts, Mikayla Mission Vall 17.82 NWI 3
19 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 17.97 NWI 6
20 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 18.32 NWI 8
21 Williams, Manee Umoja TC 18.33 NWI 3
22 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 18.34 NWI 4
23 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 18.39 NWI 7
24 Petty, Kennedy Castro Valle 18.67 NWI 3
25 Surnip, Miekayla Central Vall 18.68 NWI 5
26 Paterson-Bailey, Faith City Track 18.77 NWI 5
27 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 19.03 NWI 6
28 Lewis, Michelle City Track 19.06 NWI 5
29 King, Tasia Pacific Unit 19.12 NWI 1
30 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 19.60 NWI 4
31 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja TC 19.66 NWI 6
32 Knowles, Jade Sacramento H 19.72 NWI 4
33 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 19.78 NWI 5
34 Lewis, Brooklyn Pacific Unit 19.80 NWI 1
35 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 19.88 NWI 4
36 Fullwood, Maciah Pacific Unit 19.94 NWI 6
37 Vastano, Eliabeth Palo Alto Li 19.95 NWI 8
38 Oppenheimer, Ruth Castro Valle 20.13 NWI 1
39 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 20.17 NWI 1
40 Sotelo, Kate Castro Valle 20.18 NWI 4
41 Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta 20.22 NWI 8
42 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 20.35 NWI 1
43 Betson, Lahze 3M TC 20.98 NWI 7
44 Williams, Dylan Umoja TC 21.35 NWI 7
45 Anderson, Sydney Hilltop Spee 28.50 NWI 7

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Aaliyah Flying Jagua 14.79 NWI 10
2 Rainey, Taylor Umoja TC 15.43 NWI 8
3 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 15.46 NWI 6
4 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 16.53 NWI 4
5 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 16.80 NWI 2
6 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 16.90 NWI 1
7 Wallace, Kendal 3M TC 16.98 NWI
8 Henry, Gabrielle 3M TC 16.99 NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Aaliyah Flying Jagua 30.97 NWI 8 10
2 Rainey, Taylor Umoja TC 33.24 NWI 8 8
3 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 33.37 NWI 8 6
4 Smith, Kara Pacific Unit 33.41 NWI 8 4
5 Ervin, Amaya Dynasty Trac 34.45 NWI 7 2
6 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 34.94 NWI 7 1
7 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 35.14 NWI 6
8 Wallace, Kendal 3M TC 35.27 NWI 7
9 Marshall, Taylor Umoja TC 35.55 NWI 7
10 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 35.65 NWI 4
11 Henry, Gabrielle 3M TC 35.80 NWI 8
12 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 35.93 NWI 7
13 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 35.94 NWI 5
14 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 36.32 NWI 6
15 Williams, Destiny Dynasty Trac 36.60 NWI 7
16 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 37.16 NWI 6
17 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 37.40 NWI 6
18 Terry, Mia Pacific Unit 37.47 NWI 7
19 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 37.78 NWI 6
20 Kendrix, Erica Central Vall 37.91 NWI 4
21 Roberts, Mikayla Mission Vall 38.25 NWI 5
22 Paterson-Bailey, Faith City Track 38.37 NWI 5
23 Williams, Manee Umoja TC 38.55 NWI 5
24 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 38.86 NWI 4
25 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 39.34 NWI 5
26 McDowell, Ja’nyia Umoja TC 39.46 NWI 1
27 Milbourne, Mikayia Dynasty Trac 39.47 NWI 5
28 Weary, Kasimiri Pacific Unit 39.58 NWI 8
29 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 39.64 NWI 3
30 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 39.66 NWI 4
31 Petty, Kennedy Castro Valle 39.77 NWI 1
32 King, Tasia Pacific Unit 39.93 NWI 4
33 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 40.72 NWI 2
34 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 41.05 NWI 3
35 Surnip, Miekayla Central Vall 41.07 NWI 3
36 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 41.17 NWI 8
37 Fullwood, Maciah Pacific Unit 41.69 NWI 2
38 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 41.72 NWI 1
39 Oppenheimer, Ruth Castro Valle 42.62 NWI 1
40 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja TC 42.90 NWI 2
41 Vastano, Eliabeth Palo Alto Li 43.29 NWI 8
42 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 43.86 NWI 1
43 Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta 45.88 NWI 4
44 Williams, Dylan Umoja TC 46.03 NWI 2
45 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 48.74 NWI 3
46 Causey, Cameron American Can 49.07 NWI 3
47 Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo 50.07 NWI 2

4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 1:05.35 10
2 Umoja TC ‘A’ 1:06.48 8
3 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:08.97 6
4 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:10.46 4
5 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 1:10.74 2
6 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:11.56 1
7 Pacific United ‘A’ 1:11.97

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Wallace, Kendal 3M TC 10-06.50 NWI 10
2 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 9-03.00 NWI 8
3 Henry, Gabrielle 3M TC 9-02.00 NWI 6
4 Rainey, Sophia Umoja TC 8-08.50 NWI 4
5 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 8-04.00 NWI 2
6 Goodwin, Jordan unattached 8-00.25 NWI 1
7 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua J8-00.25 NWI
8 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 7-11.25 NWI
9 Betson, Lahze 3M TC 7-04.75 NWI
10 Petty, Kennedy Castro Valle 7-04.00 NWI
10 Cato, Zharia Full Stride 7-04.00 NWI
12 Lewis, Michelle City Track 7-01.00 NWI
13 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 6-05.00 NWI
14 Paterson-Bailey, Faith City Track 5-11.50 NWI
15 Vastano, Eliabeth Palo Alto Li 5-05.00 NWI
16 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 5-04.00 NWI
17 Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta 4-09.00 NWI
18 Williams, Manee Umoja TC 3-07.00 NWI
19 Knowles, Jade Sacramento H 3-00.00 NWI
— Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Saints FOUL
— Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua FOUL

Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track 36-02 10
2 Lewis, Michelle City Track 27-10 8
3 Brown, Jasmine Full Stride 27-07 6
4 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 26-03 4
5 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 26-00 2
6 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Saints 22-02 1
7 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 20-05
8 Oppenheimer, Ruth Castro Valle 17-09
9 Duarte, Jasmin Umoja TC 15-06
10 Sotelo, Kate Castro Valle 15-01

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M TC 13.73q NWI 5
2 Robinson, Kayla Original Hal 14.17q NWI 6
3 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 14.56q NWI 4
4 Lewis, Morgan Pacific Unit 14.64q NWI 3
5 Robinson, Dejah 3M TC 14.77q NWI 1
6 Avery, Ele Pacific Unit 14.79q NWI 3
7 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.03q NWI 4
8 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 15.22q NWI 3
9 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 15.23 NWI 5
10 Merriweather, Kierra hampton-phil 15.26 NWI 4
11 Bunel, Sydnie Lsi Sprint 15.29 NWI 4
12 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 15.54 NWI 2
13 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 15.63 NWI 2
14 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 15.79 NWI 6
15 Robinson, Ciarra Mission Vall 16.04 NWI 3
16 Smith, Rahdience hampton-phil 16.12 NWI 6
17 Brooks, Niyha Peninsula Yo 16.14 NWI 5
18 Fields – Strother, Briti Fast Forward 16.15 NWI 6
19 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja TC 16.20 NWI 2
20 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 16.31 NWI 1
21 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 16.38 NWI 2
22 Abdur, Simone Pacific Unit 16.46 NWI 2
23 Jones, Kiara Pacific Unit 16.55 NWI 6
23 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 16.55 NWI 3
25 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 16.58 NWI 6
26 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 16.72 NWI 6
27 Stevenson, Brinnia Mission Vall 16.81 NWI 4
28 MacDonald, Mia Central Vall 16.87 NWI 2
29 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 17.10 NWI 5
30 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 17.61 NWI 3
31 Fullwood, Miracle Pacific Unit 17.78 NWI 6
32 McDowell, Jade Umoja TC 18.44 NWI 4
33 Thompson, Julie City Track 18.55 NWI 1
34 Mackey, Peyton Castro Valle 29.47 NWI 1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M TC 13.60 NWI 10
2 Robinson, Kayla Original Hal 14.20 NWI 8
3 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 14.38 NWI 6
4 Lewis, Morgan Pacific Unit 14.42 NWI 4
5 Robinson, Dejah 3M TC 14.44 NWI 2
6 Avery, Ele Pacific Unit 14.64 NWI 1
7 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 15.16 NWI
8 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.28 NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M TC 28.60 NWI 7 10
2 Avery, Ele Pacific Unit 29.56 NWI 6 8
3 Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al 29.59 NWI 6 6
4 Surrell, Alexis Mission Vall 29.63 NWI 7 4
5 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 30.24 NWI 7 2
6 Lewis, Morgan Pacific Unit 30.26 NWI 7 1
7 Franklin, Makaela Pacific Unit 30.98 NWI 7
8 Smith, Amari Pacific Unit 31.01 NWI 7
9 Weary, Kencell Pacific Unit 31.90 NWI 2
10 Williams, Kalyan Long Beach S 32.02 NWI 7
11 Bunel, Sydnie Lsi Sprint 32.05 NWI 5
12 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 32.35 NWI 6
13 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 32.36 NWI 5
14 Vanterpool, Kari Pacific Unit 32.41 NWI 5
15 Leduff, Ailey American Can 32.79 NWI 5
16 Terry, Nicole Pacific Unit 32.83 NWI 3
17 Stine, DeJeane Peninsula Yo 32.97 NWI 4
18 Merriweather, Kierra hampton-phil 33.01 NWI 1
19 Robinson, Ciarra Mission Vall 33.36 NWI 3
19 Bass, Khalilah Dynasty Trac 33.36 NWI 4
21 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 33.81 NWI 5
22 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 34.01 NWI 2
23 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 34.43 NWI 4
24 Johnson, Tanea Mission Vall 34.48 NWI 4
25 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 34.50 NWI 3
26 Irving, Avane Nor Cal Pace 34.93 NWI 3
27 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 35.02 NWI 7
28 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja TC 35.61 NWI 2
29 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 35.89 NWI 5
30 Fields – Strother, Briti Fast Forward 35.96 NWI 1
31 Kashaka, Deja Nor Cal Pace 36.31 NWI 5
32 Coleman, Keiara Long Beach S 36.57 NWI 6
33 Bailey, Maya City Track 36.66 NWI 4
34 Stevenson, Brinnia Mission Vall 37.15 NWI 2
35 Fullwood, Miracle Pacific Unit 37.75 NWI 1
36 Jones, Kiara Pacific Unit 37.76 NWI 1
37 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 38.22 NWI 3
38 Flores, Sophia Vacaville PA 39.00 NWI 4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M TC 1:07.90 5 10
2 Surrell, Alexis Mission Vall 1:09.76 4 8
3 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 1:11.72 4 6
4 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 1:11.74 4 4
5 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto Li 1:12.50 3 2
6 Franklin, Makaela Pacific Unit 1:13.96 5 1
7 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 1:14.58 1
8 Williams, Kalyan Long Beach S 1:14.76 1
9 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 1:15.72 4
10 Vanterpool, Kari Pacific Unit 1:15.86 5
11 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 1:15.98 3
12 Bunel, Sydnie Lsi Sprint 1:16.28 4
13 Leduff, Ailey American Can 1:16.37 5
14 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 1:16.39 5
15 Hayden, Aaliyah Mission Vall 1:17.78 4
16 Terry, Nicole Pacific Unit 1:17.80 5
17 Flores, Sophia Vacaville PA 1:19.78 1
18 Stine, DeJeane Peninsula Yo 1:19.88 3
19 Wyatt, Devynn Umoja TC 1:19.92 2
20 Johnson, Tanea Mission Vall 1:22.26 4
21 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 1:24.86 3
22 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 1:25.03 2
23 Julien, Oona 3M TC 1:25.80 3
24 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 1:25.89 3
25 Bailey, Maya City Track 1:28.97 4
26 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 1:31.03 3
27 Coleman, Keiara Long Beach S 1:31.20 1
28 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 1:35.14 1
29 Fields – Strother, Briti Fast Forward 1:36.87 1
30 Brooks, Niyha Peninsula Yo 1:38.36 2
31 Roscoe, Donna Napa Track C 1:45.46 1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto Li 2:38.75 10
2 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 2:55.82 8
3 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 2:58.97 6
4 Agardi, Eva American Can 3:00.55 4
5 Terry, Nicole Pacific Unit 3:01.94 2
6 Berardo, Mia Lsi Sprint 3:15.90 1
7 Myrick, Heidi Full Stride 3:45.46

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto Li 5:18.95 10
2 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 5:58.63 8
3 Agardi, Eva American Can 6:16.97 6
4 Agustin, Ava unattached 6:19.19 4
5 Myrick, Heidi Full Stride 7:41.81 2

4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Original Halfsteppers ‘A’ 59.43 10
2 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 1:00.09 8
3 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs ‘A’ 1:02.26 6
4 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl ‘A’ 1:03.34 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:03.60 2
6 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 1:05.20 1

4×400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pacific United ‘A’ 5:08.15 10

High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Kalyan Long Beach S 3-06.00 10
2 Hayden, Aaliyah Mission Vall 3-02.00 8

Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M TC 13-08.50 NWI 10
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 12-08.75 NWI 8
3 Robinson, Dejah 3M TC 12-02.25 NWI 6
4 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 12-00.25 NWI 4
5 Margerum, Windy Joy’s Jackra 12-00.00 NWI 2
6 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 11-01.25 NWI 1
7 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 10-09.00 NWI
8 Coleman, Keiara Long Beach S 10-08.50 NWI
9 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 10-06.75 NWI
10 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 10-03.00 NWI
11 Smith, Rahdience hampton-phil 9-03.25 NWI
12 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 9-00.75 NWI
13 Flores, Sophia Vacaville PA 8-09.00 NWI
14 Julien, Oona 3M TC 8-08.00 NWI
15 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 7-04.75 NWI
16 MacDonald, Mia Central Vall 7-04.00 NWI
17 Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle 10.25 NWI
— Mackey, Peyton Castro Valle FOUL

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah 3M TC 24-07.50 10
2 McDowell, Jade Umoja TC 19-05.00 8
3 Petty, Brooklyn Castro Valle 16-07.50 6
4 Thompson, Julie City Track 14-01.00 4
5 MacDonald, Mia Central Vall 8-05.50 2

Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Hannah 3M TC 50-09 10
2 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 44-00 8
3 Julien, Oona 3M TC 40-11 6
4 Merriweather, Kierra hampton-phil 37-10 4
5 Petty, Brooklyn Castro Valle 29-05 2
6 Mackey, Peyton Castro Valle 15-03 1

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roscoe, Donna Napa Track C 9:57.40 10
2 Berardo, Mia Lsi Sprint 11:26.44 8

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hill, Jowhari 3M TC 13.57q NWI 4
2 Drew, Danielle Central Vall 13.63q NWI 2
3 Ahmad, Aishah unattached 13.65q NWI 5
4 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.66q NWI 3
5 Nnoli, Ngozi Long Beach S 13.77q NWI 5
6 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Oscar 13.90q NWI 2
7 Marshall, Kareemah-Rasid City Track 14.06q NWI 3
8 Dimes, Andrea Vacaville PA 14.13q NWI 1
9 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 14.22 NWI 4
10 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 14.34 NWI 3
11 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 14.57 NWI 1
12 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 14.71 NWI 1
13 Swain, Atahteona Umoja TC 14.96 NWI 5
13 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 14.96 NWI 3
15 Devereaux-Williams, SaTa Mission Vall 14.97 NWI 1
16 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 14.99 NWI 2
17 Johnson, Breeana Sacramento H 15.08 NWI 2
17 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 15.08 NWI 5
19 Morris, Maya Full Stride 15.37 NWI 4
20 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 15.47 NWI 5
21 Brock, Brielle Umoja TC 15.75 NWI 5
22 Thompson, Jamine Stockton Sta 15.82 NWI 3
23 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 15.95 NWI 1
24 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 16.02 NWI 3
24 Smith, Valerie hampton-phil 16.02 NWI 2
26 Price, Nikky Menlo School 16.16 NWI 4
27 McGee, Erica Top Pacers T 16.28 NWI 1
28 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 16.32 NWI 3
29 Griffin, Lenaya Umoja TC 16.35 NWI 2
30 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 16.59 NWI 4
31 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 16.64 NWI 1
32 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 17.89 NWI 4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.32 NWI 10
2 Ahmad, Aishah unattached 13.42 NWI 8
3 Drew, Danielle Central Vall 13.43 NWI 6
4 Hill, Jowhari 3M TC 13.54 NWI 4
5 Nnoli, Ngozi Long Beach S 13.62 NWI 2
6 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Oscar 14.00 NWI 1
7 Dimes, Andrea Vacaville PA 14.32 NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Jowhari 3M TC 27.67 NWI 9 10
2 Ahmad, Aishah unattached 27.84 NWI 8 8
3 Green, Keilani Stockton Sta 28.61 NWI 8 6
4 Nnoli, Ngozi Long Beach S 28.64 NWI 9 4
5 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Oscar 28.76 NWI 8 2
6 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 28.77 NWI 8 1
7 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 29.09 NWI 8
8 Oliver, Zenesha Pacific Unit 29.20 NWI 9
9 Jones, Nyela 3M TC 29.24 NWI 9
10 Dimes, Andrea Vacaville PA 29.45 NWI 2
11 Raffin, Giovanna Lsi Sprint 29.47 NWI 8
12 Jones, Tatyana Pacific Unit 29.62 NWI 7
12 Bryant, Malia Vacaville PA 29.62 NWI 1
14 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 29.89 NWI 9
15 Faye, Chabryel Central Vall 30.02 NWI 7
16 Clay, Kiana Central Vall 30.06 NWI 7
17 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 30.31 NWI 5
18 Benson, Victoria Nor Cal Pace 30.33 NWI 8
19 Devereaux-Williams, SaTa Mission Vall 30.59 NWI 7
20 Jones, Leah Pacific Unit 30.63 NWI 5
20 Smith, Veronica hampton-phil 30.63 NWI 1
22 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 30.66 NWI 7
23 Clark, Brianna Nor Cal Pace 30.83 NWI 5
24 Swain, Atahteona Umoja TC 30.88 NWI 6
25 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 31.26 NWI 6
26 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 31.28 NWI 5
27 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 31.43 NWI 4
28 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 31.44 NWI 6
29 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 31.70 NWI 7
30 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 31.81 NWI 7
31 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 31.83 NWI 1
32 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 32.00 NWI 6
33 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 32.04 NWI 5
34 Howerton, Tyrhena Pacific Unit 32.11 NWI 4
35 Wideman, Flower Long Beach S 32.17 NWI 9
36 Thompson, Jamine Stockton Sta 32.23 NWI 6
37 Reed, Shontyonne Dynasty Trac 32.42 NWI 4
38 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 32.82 NWI 3
39 Griffin, Lenaya Umoja TC 33.54 NWI 3
40 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 33.87 NWI 4
41 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 34.24 NWI 3
42 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 34.25 NWI 5
43 Miller, Driana Dynasty Trac 34.41 NWI 2
44 Kahler, Kate Central Vall 34.50 NWI 3
45 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 35.16 NWI 4
46 Holston, Jordin Umoja TC 35.61 NWI 3
47 Bass, Faizah Dynasty Trac 36.35 NWI 2
48 Holston, Jeonna Umoja TC 37.90 NWI 2
49 Hickman, Lyrick Pacific Unit 38.14 NWI 3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Baynard, Jade Umoja TC 1:01.60 7 10
2 Jenkins, Chloe 3M TC 1:02.15 7 8
3 Ahmad, Aishah unattached 1:04.00 6 6
4 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:04.28 6 4
5 Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee 1:04.83 6 2
6 Raffin, Giovanna Lsi Sprint 1:05.74 7 1
7 Stevens, Sara Central Vall 1:06.78 6
8 Sillah, Essence Umoja TC 1:07.65 5
9 Green, Keilani Stockton Sta 1:07.72 6
9 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 1:07.72 5
11 Johnson, Ashanti 3M TC 1:08.52 7
12 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 1:08.67 4
13 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 1:09.17 5
14 Oxley, Rhealynn Acorn Oscar 1:10.47 5
15 Smith, Veronica hampton-phil 1:10.59 2
16 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja TC 1:12.70 5
17 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 1:13.89 5
18 Wideman, Flower Long Beach S 1:14.33 2
19 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 1:14.57 1
20 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 1:15.36 4
21 Maravilla, Victoreya Central Vall 1:15.45 5
22 Griffin, Lenaya Umoja TC 1:15.60 3
23 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 1:15.97 6
24 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 1:16.31 4
25 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 1:17.18 3
26 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 1:17.79 4
27 Hodges, Lydia Central Vall 1:18.62 4
28 Henry, Nicole City Track 1:19.02 2
29 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 1:19.03 4
30 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 1:19.04 4
31 Lux, Nina Umoja TC 1:19.50 3
32 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 1:19.58 2
33 Johnson, Breeana Sacramento H 1:20.26 3
34 Williams, Mikaela Umoja TC 1:20.93 3
35 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 1:20.97 3
36 Aungst, Averell Central Vall 1:21.42 1
37 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 1:23.06 3
38 Holston, Jordin Umoja TC 1:25.33 2
39 Holston, Jeonna Umoja TC 1:37.72 2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Raffin, Giovanna Lsi Sprint 2:34.90 10
2 Hardy, Jade 3M TC 2:43.19 8
3 Smith, Dariya unattached 2:43.52 6
4 Lee, Priscilla Umoja TC 2:43.71 4
5 Johnson, Ashanti 3M TC 2:44.91 2
6 James, Breyonna Top Pacers T 2:45.90 1
7 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 2:47.09
8 Embody, Alex Castro Valle 2:50.47
9 Ritchie, Mylitta Vacaville PA 2:51.06
10 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 2:51.42
11 James, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 2:51.43
12 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 2:56.98
13 Marseilles, Sophia Napa Track C 3:02.43
14 Williams, Mikaela Umoja TC 3:05.69
15 Sotelo, Quin Castro Valle 3:09.36
16 Henry, Onieka American Can 4:04.70

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hardy, Jasmine 3M TC 5:19.88 10
2 Palacio, Caitlin Lsi Sprint 5:28.10 8
3 Hardy, Jade 3M TC 5:40.30 6
4 Barney, Hydeia Full Stride 5:41.79 4
5 Embody, Alex Castro Valle 5:47.86 2
6 Green, Annaka Pleasanton H 5:49.91 1
7 Waite, Haley City Track 6:04.75
8 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 6:11.33
9 Williams, Mikaela Umoja TC 6:15.87
10 Marshall, Tessa Umoja TC 6:27.95

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palacio, Caitlin Lsi Sprint 11:58.40 10
2 Mills, Erin Napa Track C 12:49.42 8

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Green, Keilani Stockton Sta 14.24 NWI 10
2 Arnold, Mackenzie Roseville Ex 14.33 NWI 8
3 Walker, Jamaya hampton-phil 24.07 NWI 6

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 53.56 2 10
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 55.17 2 8
3 Umoja TC ‘A’ 56.04 2 6
4 Menlo School ‘A’ 58.00 1 4
5 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 58.25 2 2
6 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 58.66 2 1
7 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 58.95 1
8 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 59.15 2
9 Dynasty Track & Field ‘A’ 1:02.71 1
10 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 1:03.03 2

4×400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 4:28.41 2 10
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 4:43.17 2 8
3 Umoja TC ‘A’ 4:46.53 2 6
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 4:54.81 2 4
5 Pacific United ‘A’ 5:05.16 2 2
6 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 5:27.29 1 1
7 Hilltop Speed ‘B’ 5:29.11 2
— Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ DQ 1

4×800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3M TC ‘A’ 10:20.17 10
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 11:05.10 8

High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Dariya unattached 4-00.00 10
2 Mills, Erin Napa Track C 3-08.00 8
3 Marseilles, Sophia Napa Track C J3-08.00 6
— Sotelo, Quin Castro Valle FAIL

Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Arnold, Mackenzie Roseville Ex 16-02.50 NWI 10
2 Wideman, Flower Long Beach S 13-06.00 NWI 8
3 Jones, Nyela 3M TC 13-04.00 NWI 6
4 Oliver, Zenesha Pacific Unit 13-03.00 NWI 4
5 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 12-08.75 NWI 2
6 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 12-08.50 NWI 1
7 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 12-07.00 NWI
8 Powell, Lanise Mission Vall 12-05.00 NWI
9 Thompson, Jamine Stockton Sta 12-04.50 NWI
10 Lux, Nina Umoja TC 12-04.00 NWI
11 Nnoli, Ngozi Long Beach S 12-02.50 NWI
12 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 12-01.50 NWI
13 Hodges, Lydia Central Vall 12-00.25 NWI
14 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 12-00.00 NWI
15 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 11-04.50 NWI
16 Kahler, Kate Central Vall 11-02.50 NWI
17 Ritchie, Mylitta Vacaville PA 9-11.25 NWI
18 Hammond, Zaire Full Stride 9-08.50 NWI
19 MacDonald, Teigan Central Vall 9-08.25 NWI
20 Bryant, Malia Vacaville PA 9-05.00 NWI
21 Duarte, Diamond hampton-phil 6-08.75 NWI

Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 30-06.25 10
2 king, Taujay Stockton Saints 29-00.50 8
3 Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace 27-09.75 6
4 Jones, Shapre Dynasty Trac 23-09.00 4
5 Merriweather, Alexis hampton-phil 21-01.75 2
6 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 20-06.75 1
7 Wincher, Skyla 3M TC 20-00.00
8 Embody, Alex Castro Valle 19-08.00
9 Duarte, Diamond hampton-phil 16-09.50
10 Holston, Jordin Umoja TC 16-06.00
11 Holston, Jeonna Umoja TC 14-00.25

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 70-09 10
2 king, Taujay Stockton Saints 59-05 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 43-09 6
4 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 41-02 4
5 Wincher, Skyla 3M TC 37-06 2

Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blackshell-Fair, Julia Full Stride 83-02 10
2 Johnson, Camille Umoja TC 81-04 8
3 Walker, Jamaya hampton-phil 60-02 6
4 king, Taujay Stockton Saints 51-00 4
5 Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace 50-02 2
6 Duarte, Diamond hampton-phil 44-10 0.50
6 Wincher, Skyla 3M TC 44-10 0.50
8 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 43-04
9 Smith, Valerie hampton-phil 42-03
10 Morris, Maya Full Stride 38-08

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palacio, Caitlin Lsi Sprint 9:07.07 10

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Diaz, Alexandra Lsi Sprint 12.72q NWI 5
2 Palacio, Kylie Lsi Sprint 13.04q NWI 1
3 Buckley, NyErin 3M TC 13.07q NWI 3
4 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.12q NWI 2
5 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 13.15q NWI 4
6 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.16q NWI 1
7 Smallwood, Shelby Stockton Sta 13.17q NWI 2
8 Stone, Ruth Umoja TC 13.39q NWI 3
9 Price, Maddy Menlo School 13.53 NWI 5
10 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 13.61 NWI 5
11 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 13.62 NWI 3
11 Thomas, Jordan Long Beach S 13.62 NWI 4
13 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja TC 13.66 NWI 4
14 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 13.78 NWI 5
15 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 13.84 NWI 3
16 Cox, Talia Stockton Sta 13.86 NWI 1
17 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 13.89 NWI 2
18 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 13.93 NWI 2
19 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 13.97 NWI 4
20 Mack, Alexis Menlo School 14.02 NWI 1
21 Bowman, Caitlyn Pacific Unit 14.28 NWI 5
22 McCarry, Cailin unattached 14.51 NWI 1
23 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 14.52 NWI 4
24 Augustine, Azure Central Vall 14.58 NWI 3
25 Svensson, Noelle Umoja TC 14.66 NWI 1
26 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 14.70 NWI 5
27 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 15.05 NWI 4
28 Hitchcock, Jacqueline Castro Valle 15.33 NWI 5
29 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 15.95 NWI 2
30 Coker, Erika East Palo Al 16.65 NWI 1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Diaz, Alexandra Lsi Sprint 12.56 NWI 10
2 Buckley, NyErin 3M TC 12.70 NWI 8
3 Palacio, Kylie Lsi Sprint 12.77 NWI 6
4 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 12.87 NWI 4
5 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 12.98 NWI 2
6 Smallwood, Shelby Stockton Sta 13.00 NWI 1
7 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.02 NWI
8 Stone, Ruth Umoja TC 13.35 NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Diaz, Alexandra Lsi Sprint 25.74 NWI 6 10
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M TC 26.24 NWI 6 8
3 Buckley, NyErin 3M TC 26.25 NWI 6 6
4 Palacio, Kylie Lsi Sprint 26.35 NWI 6 4
5 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty Trac 26.51 NWI 6 1.50
5 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 26.51 NWI 6 1.50
7 Dorner, Nia Pacific Unit 26.53 NWI 6
8 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 27.14 NWI 3
9 Price, Maddy Menlo School 27.42 NWI 5
10 Stone, Ruth Umoja TC 27.46 NWI 5
11 Thompson, Elizabeth Stockton Sta 27.56 NWI 4
12 Cox, Talia Stockton Sta 27.62 NWI 5
13 Brooks, Monique Dynasty Trac 27.72 NWI 3
14 Umpierre, Jada Stockton Sta 27.81 NWI 3
15 Connell, Isabelle Lsi Sprint 27.85 NWI 5
16 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 27.94 NWI 4
17 Betson, Malaziah 3M TC 28.95 NWI 4
18 Mack, Alexis Menlo School 28.96 NWI 2
19 Brooks, Dominique Dynasty Trac 29.26 NWI 3
20 Augustine, Azure Central Vall 29.53 NWI 2
21 Gipson, Macala Dynasty Trac 29.54 NWI 2
22 Stritter, Sienna Menlo School 29.64 NWI 1
23 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 29.81 NWI 4
24 Wilson, Rena Pacific Unit 30.08 NWI 1
25 Hitchcock, Jacqueline Castro Valle 30.30 NWI 5
26 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 30.50 NWI 1
27 Svensson, Noelle Umoja TC 30.56 NWI 3
28 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 33.93 NWI 3
29 Coker, Erika East Palo Al 34.12 NWI 1
30 Johnson, Kalesha Dynasty Trac 38.12 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M TC 55.38 5 10
2 Jones, Nijae Eoydc 58.50 5 8
3 Thompson, Elizabeth Stockton Sta 1:00.40 5 6
4 Rintala, Olivia Lsi Sprint 1:01.33 5 4
5 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 1:02.11 4 2
6 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 1:02.12 4 1
7 Connell, Isabelle Lsi Sprint 1:02.63 5
8 Cox, Talia Stockton Sta 1:03.38 4
9 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 1:04.25 4
10 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 1:05.05 4
11 Lewis, Taylor Pacific Unit 1:05.24 3
12 Geremew, Dannyel Umoja TC 1:05.51 2
13 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:05.72 4
14 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 1:06.17 3
15 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 1:06.37 4
16 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 1:06.77 3
17 Stritter, Sienna Menlo School 1:06.83 2
18 Curtis, Vanessa Pacific Unit 1:07.62 3
19 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja TC 1:07.63 3
20 Betson, Malaziah 3M TC 1:08.02 3
21 Augustine, Azure Central Vall 1:08.10 2
22 Embody, Katherine Castro Valle 1:09.76 5
23 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 1:10.34 3
24 Svensson, Noelle Umoja TC 1:10.35 1
25 Stephens, Jane City Track 1:12.38 3
26 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 1:17.25 1
27 Tymous, Ashia Mission Vall 1:17.36 2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Nijae Eoydc 2:20.89 10
2 Connell, Isabelle Lsi Sprint 2:23.99 8
3 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 2:24.22 6
4 Chenault, Christina 3M TC 2:25.00 4
5 Julien, Aida 3M TC 2:26.91 2
6 Moore, Spencer 3M TC 2:28.05 1
7 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja TC 2:33.23
8 Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace 2:34.29
9 Hollabaugh, Taylor Napa Track C 2:37.51
10 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 2:42.39
11 McCarry, Cailin unattached 2:47.59
12 Stephens, Jane City Track 2:53.94
13 Myrick, Teresa Full Stride 3:11.03

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 4:48.96 10
2 Rintala, Olivia Lsi Sprint 4:59.91 8
3 Julien, Aida 3M TC 5:03.24 6
4 Agustin, Amihan unattached 5:05.98 4
5 Moore, Spencer 3M TC 5:15.55 2
6 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja TC 5:37.92 1
7 Hollabaugh, Taylor Napa Track C 5:39.77
8 Stephens, Jane City Track 6:07.30
9 Myrick, Teresa Full Stride 6:31.93

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 10:27.02 10
2 Agustin, Amihan unattached 10:55.08 8
3 Haba, Lila Lsi Sprint 11:00.08 6
4 Albini, Courtney unattached 11:05.07 4
5 Moore, Spencer 3M TC 11:28.82 2
6 Augustus, Ashley Napa Track C 11:42.51 1
7 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 11:50.27
8 Mills, Mackenzie Napa Track C 12:36.59

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 15.04 NWI 10
2 Derr, Kelsee Team Olympia 16.56 NWI 8
3 Kostka, Jessica Roseville Ex 19.24 NWI 6
4 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 19.73 NWI 4
5 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 20.66 NWI 2
6 Powell, Naomi Mission Vall 20.83 NWI 1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M TC 27.29 NWI 2 10
2 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 28.82 NWI 2 8
3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M TC 29.86 NWI 2 6
4 Thompson, Elizabeth Stockton Sta 31.89 NWI 2 4
5 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprint 32.99 NWI 2 2
6 Cunanan, Emily Salinas Vall 33.87 NWI 1 1
7 Derr, Kelsee Team Olympia 34.21 NWI 2
8 Thomas, Jordan Long Beach S 34.33 NWI 1
— Powell, Naomi Mission Vall DNF NWI 1

4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3M TC ‘A’ 50.08 2 10
2 Stockton Starz Track Club ‘A’ 51.88 2 8
3 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 52.42 2 6
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 52.88 1 4
5 Menlo School ‘A’ 54.45 1 2
6 Castro Valley Track Club ‘A’ 56.02 2 1
— Umoja TC ‘A’ DQ 2

4×400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3M TC ‘A’ 4:12.11 10
2 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 4:22.23 8
3 Pacific United ‘A’ 4:25.75 6
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 4:27.67 4
5 Dynasty Track & Field ‘A’ 4:49.46 2

4×800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 10:58.81 10

High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kostka, Jessica Roseville Ex 4-08.00 10
2 Tymous, Ashia Mission Vall 4-02.00 8
3 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 4-00.00 6

Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 16-00.00 NWI 9
1 Evans, Janaa City Track 16-00.00 NWI 9
3 Thomas, Jordan Long Beach S 15-04.75 NWI 6
4 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 14-03.25 NWI 4
5 Watson, Camile Castro Valle 13-11.00 NWI 2
6 Mack, Alexis Menlo School 13-04.75 NWI 1
7 Hollabaugh, Taylor Napa Track C 12-08.50 NWI
8 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 12-02.75 NWI
9 Augustine, Azure Central Vall 12-02.50 NWI
10 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 11-02.50 NWI
11 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 10-00.00 NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M TC 36-11.50 NWI 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track 34-03.00 NWI 8
3 Chenault, Christina 3M TC 33-05.25 NWI 6
4 Thomas, Jordan Long Beach S 33-02.50 NWI 4
5 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M TC 33-01.25 NWI 2
6 Miller, Claire Napa Track C 32-00.00 NWI 1
7 Watson, Camile Castro Valle 31-07.25 NWI
8 Kostka, Jessica Roseville Ex 29-10.00 NWI
9 Georges, Juliana unattached 29-06.25 NWI
10 Hollabaugh, Taylor Napa Track C 29-03.25 NWI
— Betson, Malaziah 3M TC FOUL

Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Canty, Kyra 3M TC 36-01.00 10
2 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 34-07.50 8
3 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 32-11.00 6
4 Donovan, Emily Castro Valle 19-08.00 4

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Janaa City Track 2-02.25 10
2 Miller, Claire Napa Track C 2-01.50 8
3 Betson, Malaziah 3M TC 2-01 6
4 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 2-00.50 4
5 Canty, Kyra 3M TC 1-09.75 2
6 Donovan, Emily Castro Valle 8.50 1

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 16:07.24 10
2 Haba, Lila Lsi Sprint 16:21.42 8

800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Sarah Umoja TC 2:55.32

Shot Put Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sidque, Julian Pacific Unit 31-10.50
2 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 19-05.25

Discus Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Charla Full Stride 45-09

Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Sarah Umoja TC 1-07.25

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M TC 15.41q NWI 10
2 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 15.72q NWI 7
3 Polk, Makai 3M TC 15.74q NWI 9
4 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 15.76q NWI 8
5 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 15.77q NWI 3
6 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 15.96q NWI 1
7 Preston, Priest Umoja TC 15.98q NWI 1
8 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 16.12q NWI 4
9 Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al 16.14 NWI 6
10 Aungst, Caleb Central Vall 16.22 NWI 6
11 Anderson, Maxwell East Palo Al 16.40 NWI 3
12 Williams, Jackson Umoja TC 16.54 NWI 4
13 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 16.65 NWI 5
14 Steele, Nathaniel unattached 16.79 NWI 2
15 Kinler, James Mission Vall 16.81 NWI 5
16 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 16.82 NWI 2
17 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 16.85 NWI 10
18 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 16.92 NWI 7
19 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 16.94 NWI 9
20 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 16.97 NWI 4
21 Ransom, Markell Oakland Dyna 17.12 NWI 2
22 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 17.15 NWI 4
23 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 17.30 NWI 8
24 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 17.32 NWI 3
25 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 17.40 NWI 8
26 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 17.45 NWI 7
27 Coker, David East Palo Al 17.57 NWI 5
28 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 17.62 NWI 3
29 James, Miles Umoja TC 17.73 NWI 7
29 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 17.73 NWI 9
31 Rafiq, Zarian unattached 17.84 NWI 1
31 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 17.84 NWI 6
33 Sillah, Raivoun Umoja TC 17.89 NWI 7
34 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 17.99 NWI 8
35 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 18.02 NWI 9
36 Rasheed, Ridwan Castro Valle 18.10 NWI 1
37 Gordon, Devon East Palo Al 18.23 NWI 10
38 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 18.27 NWI 4
39 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 18.28 NWI 10
40 Ervin, Quinton American Can 18.40 NWI 5
41 Stewart, Croix Fast Forward 18.43 NWI 9
41 Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle 18.43 NWI 3
43 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 18.46 NWI 3
44 Trahan, D’Wayne East Palo Al 18.50 NWI 5
45 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja TC 18.61 NWI 3
46 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 18.76 NWI 4
47 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 18.77 NWI 4
48 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 18.89 NWI 2
49 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 18.96 NWI 5
50 Wolterstorff, Seth Central Vall 19.09 NWI 6
51 Drew, Miles Central Vall 19.37 NWI 2
52 Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee 19.38 NWI 8
53 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 19.41 NWI 10
54 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 19.63 NWI 1
55 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 19.71 NWI 8
56 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 19.72 NWI 8
57 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 19.83 NWI 10
58 Garrott, Jaron Fast Forward 20.35 NWI 1
59 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 20.88 NWI 7
60 Smith, Kyre Mission Vall 21.14 NWI 1
61 Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle 21.20 NWI 5
62 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 21.39 NWI 6
63 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja TC 22.93 NWI 10
64 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 23.71 NWI 7

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M TC 15.08 NWI 10
2 Polk, Makai 3M TC 15.17 NWI 8
3 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 15.19 NWI 6
4 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 15.35 NWI 4
5 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 15.80 NWI 2
6 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 16.00 NWI 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 16.30 NWI
8 Preston, Priest Umoja TC 16.40 NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M TC 31.16 NWI 8 10
2 Polk, Makai 3M TC 31.88 NWI 8 8
3 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 31.92 NWI 8 6
4 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 32.72 NWI 7 4
5 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 32.94 NWI 8 2
6 Preston, Priest Umoja TC 33.43 NWI 8 1
7 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 33.45 NWI 8
8 Williams, Jackson Umoja TC 33.51 NWI 8
9 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 34.00 NWI 7
10 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 34.37 NWI 7
11 Anderson, Maxwell East Palo Al 34.99 NWI 1
12 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 35.13 NWI 6
13 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 35.24 NWI 6
14 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 35.68 NWI 8
15 Bass, Ernest Dynasty Trac 35.83 NWI 4
16 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 36.03 NWI 5
17 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 36.36 NWI 7
18 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 36.40 NWI 5
19 Coker, David East Palo Al 36.58 NWI 6
20 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 36.73 NWI 4
21 Sillah, Raivoun Umoja TC 37.63 NWI 5
22 Thornton, Larry Dynasty Trac 37.81 NWI 7
23 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 37.88 NWI 5
24 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 38.00 NWI 7
25 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 38.04 NWI 6
26 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 38.06 NWI 5
27 Rasheed, Ridwan Castro Valle 38.10 NWI 6
28 Trahan, D’Wayne East Palo Al 38.19 NWI 5
29 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 38.26 NWI 7
30 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja TC 38.32 NWI 4
31 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 38.42 NWI 1
32 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 38.45 NWI 4
33 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 38.51 NWI 2
34 Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee 38.65 NWI 3
34 James, Miles Umoja TC 38.65 NWI 4
36 Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle 39.09 NWI 6
37 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 39.27 NWI 4
38 Ervin, Quinton American Can 39.61 NWI 3
39 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 39.62 NWI 3
40 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 39.75 NWI 2
41 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 40.05 NWI 3
42 Stewart, Croix Fast Forward 40.80 NWI 2
43 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 41.01 NWI 3
44 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 41.24 NWI 3
45 Agustin, Russell unattached 41.57 NWI 1
46 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 41.58 NWI 2
47 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 41.86 NWI 2
48 Garrott, Jaron Fast Forward 41.87 NWI 2
49 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 42.02 NWI 5
50 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 43.29 NWI 1
51 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 43.51 NWI 1
52 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 44.58 NWI 3
53 Moren, Jarod Central Vall 44.59 NWI 3
54 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja TC 50.91 NWI 2
55 Brown, Raleek Dynasty Trac 54.12 NWI 4

4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:04.15 10
2 Umoja TC ‘A’ 1:08.46 8
3 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 1:09.12 6
4 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 1:10.40 4
5 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:14.97 2
6 Castro Valley Track Club ‘A’ 1:15.76 1

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Allen-Devore, Marion 3M TC 12-06.50 NWI 10
2 Polk, Makai 3M TC 10-11.50 NWI 8
3 Archie, Armauni Full Stride 10-10.00 NWI 6
4 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 10-07.50 NWI 4
5 Steele, Nathaniel unattached 10-07.00 NWI 2
6 Aungst, Caleb Central Vall 10-03.50 NWI 1
7 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 10-03.00 NWI
8 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 10-01.50 NWI
9 Gomez, Gabriel Lsi Sprint 9-11.50 NWI
10 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 9-08.50 NWI
11 Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al 9-06.00 NWI
12 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 9-02.00 NWI
13 Ransom, Markell Oakland Dyna 9-00.50 NWI
14 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 8-08.50 NWI
15 Wolterstorff, Seth Central Vall 8-06.00 NWI
16 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 8-03.00 NWI
17 Lee, Kurtis Umoja TC 8-00.25 NWI
18 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 7-11.50 NWI
19 Rafiq, Zarian unattached 7-11.00 NWI
20 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 7-07.50 NWI
21 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 7-04.50 NWI
22 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 6-08.00 NWI
22 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 6-08.00 NWI
24 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 6-07.50 NWI
25 Smith, Kyre Mission Vall 6-06.50 NWI
26 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 6-04.00 NWI
26 Cotton, Tobiase Umoja TC 6-04.00 NWI
28 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 6-03.00 NWI
29 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 6-01.50 NWI
30 Barney, Kelvin Full Stride 5-04.00 NWI
31 Matthews, Jaeson Umoja TC 4-10.50 NWI
32 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 4-08.00 NWI
— Drew, Miles Central Vall FOUL
— Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo FOUL

Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Devon East Palo Al 51-03 10
2 Ransom, Markell Oakland Dyna 50-06 8
3 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 42-07 6
4 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 41-01 4
5 Kinler, James Mission Vall 39-02 2
6 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 38-09 1
7 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 38-02
8 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 37-07
9 Wolterstorff, Seth Central Vall 29-07
10 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 16-01
11 Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle 14-02

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.46q NWI 1
2 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 14.59q NWI 2
3 Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall 14.62q NWI 5
4 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 14.65q NWI 6
5 Mohammed, Hassaan Oakland Dyna 14.83q NWI 5
6 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 14.85q NWI 5
7 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 14.87q NWI 3
8 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 14.90q NWI 1
9 Preston, Ronnie Umoja TC 14.91 NWI 3
10 White, Tre Fast Forward 14.94 NWI 6
11 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 14.97 NWI 3
12 Blackford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 14.98 NWI 6
13 Williams, Jacob Sacramento H 15.08 NWI 1
14 Johnson, Jovan East Palo Al 15.09 NWI 7
15 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 15.10 NWI 7
15 Young, Payton Mission Vall 15.10 NWI 2
17 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 15.17 NWI 1
18 Wright, Rezjohn Mission Vall 15.26 NWI 4
19 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 15.33 NWI 4
20 Lux, Bralyn Umoja TC 15.36 NWI 6
21 Jones, Nate Pacific Unit 15.49 NWI 7
22 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 15.57 NWI 2
23 Lewis, Xavier Central Vall 15.63 NWI 2
24 Randle, Terrance Pacific Unit 15.72 NWI 4
25 Ware, Delano Hilltop Spee 15.73 NWI 4
26 Brock, Khalil Umoja TC 15.82 NWI 3
27 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 15.93 NWI 7
28 Amaral, Kenneth Mission Vall 15.99 NWI 6
29 Jones, Marcellus Pacific Unit 16.02 NWI 5
29 Ellis, Davon Oakland Dyna 16.02 NWI 6
31 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 16.07 NWI 7
32 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 16.45 NWI 2
32 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 16.45 NWI 4
34 Harris, Lajon Peninsula Yo 16.59 NWI 7
35 Jennings, Isaiah Oakland Dyna 16.60 NWI 6
36 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 16.76 NWI 2
37 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 17.02 NWI 6
38 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 17.09 NWI 4
39 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 17.31 NWI 3
40 McDowell, J’Tyoa Umoja TC 17.69 NWI 4
41 Stuart, Damien Oakland Dyna 17.94 NWI 2
42 Brown, Syrus Oakland Dyna 19.67 NWI 4
43 Gomez, Daniel Castro Valle 19.98 NWI 7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 14.21 NWI 10
2 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 14.27 NWI 8
3 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.29 NWI 6
4 Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall 14.38 NWI 4
5 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 14.96 NWI 2
6 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 15.11 NWI 1
7 Mohammed, Hassaan Oakland Dyna 15.53 NWI
8 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 15.68 NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 29.81 NWI 7 10
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 29.91 NWI 7 8
3 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 30.25 NWI 6 6
4 Williams, Jacob Sacramento H 30.41 NWI 5 4
5 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 30.51 NWI 5 2
6 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 30.65 NWI 6 1
7 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 30.91 NWI 6
8 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 30.97 NWI 6
9 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 31.04 NWI 5
10 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 31.06 NWI 6
11 Koss, Stefan Full Stride 31.11 NWI 5
12 Johnson, Jovan East Palo Al 31.21 NWI 4
13 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 31.25 NWI 7
14 Preston, Ronnie Umoja TC 31.28 NWI 7
15 King, Taejon Pacific Unit 31.50 NWI 3
16 White, Tre Fast Forward 31.56 NWI 6
17 Fararjeh, Osama Umoja TC 31.57 NWI 3
18 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 31.69 NWI 7
19 Kirkwood Jr., Claude Fast Forward 32.23 NWI 1
20 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 32.30 NWI 4
21 Jones, Nate Pacific Unit 32.40 NWI 5
22 Randle, Terrance Pacific Unit 32.67 NWI 7
23 Kendrix, Kyle Central Vall 32.80 NWI 1
24 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 32.89 NWI 7
25 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 33.09 NWI 4
26 Adam, Jamal Umoja TC 33.65 NWI 3
27 Blackford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 33.73 NWI 4
28 Brock, Khalil Umoja TC 33.85 NWI 4
29 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 34.91 NWI 2
30 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 34.93 NWI 5
31 Brown, Montae Full Stride 35.10 NWI 3
32 Gaines, Damarea Dynasty Trac 35.13 NWI 3
33 Harris, Lajon Peninsula Yo 36.08 NWI 2
34 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja TC 36.34 NWI 2
35 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 36.43 NWI 2
36 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 39.04 NWI 6
37 Grant, David Umoja TC 39.40 NWI 3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 1:07.09 5 10
2 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 1:08.72 4 8
3 Hall, Johnathan 3M TC 1:09.30 5 6
4 Wright, Rezjohn Mission Vall 1:09.65 4 4
5 Wesely, Quay Nor Cal Pace 1:09.87 5 2
6 Howland, Max Umoja TC 1:10.56 5 1
7 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 1:10.66 5
8 Koss, Stefan Full Stride 1:11.98 4
9 Matthews, Mikel Umoja TC 1:12.24 4
10 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 1:12.65 5
11 Williams, Korie Umoja TC 1:13.93 5
12 Moore, Terence Central Vall 1:14.11 4
13 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto Li 1:16.96 3
14 Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H 1:17.69 2
15 Brown, Marion Full Stride 1:18.02 4
16 Mohammed, Hassaan Oakland Dyna 1:18.31 1
17 Watts, David Mission Vall 1:18.75 4
18 Wolterstorff, Caleb Central Vall 1:18.90 3
19 King, Taejon Pacific Unit 1:19.58 5
20 Ellis, Davon Oakland Dyna 1:20.86 1
21 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 1:20.87 3
22 Brown, Montae Full Stride 1:22.01 3
23 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 1:22.59 1
24 Grant, David Umoja TC 1:22.93 2
25 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja TC 1:23.28 2
26 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 1:25.39 4
27 Dickenson, Miguel Pleasanton H 1:27.60 3
28 Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H 1:29.75 2
29 Dairghi, Gregor Palo Alto Li 1:30.52 2
30 Brown, Syrus Oakland Dyna 1:32.66 1
31 Jennings, Isaiah Oakland Dyna 1:35.02 1
32 Gomez, Daniel Castro Valle 1:43.46 1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 2:32.19 10
2 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 2:35.87 8
3 Hall, Johnathan 3M TC 2:40.42 6
4 Gomez, Jason Lsi Sprint 2:41.06 4
5 Koss, Stefan Full Stride 2:43.97 2
6 Ramesh, Preetham unattached 2:45.46 1
7 Vaziri, Chris Napa Track C 2:47.31
8 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto Li 2:49.20
9 Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H 2:50.86
10 Williams, Korie Umoja TC 2:51.33
11 Brown, Marion Full Stride 2:54.43
12 Wolterstorff, Caleb Central Vall 2:55.52
13 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 2:59.56
14 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 3:01.40
15 Dickenson, Miguel Pleasanton H 3:03.83
16 Ordaz, Gabriel Umoja TC 3:05.29
17 Grant, David Umoja TC 3:09.69
18 Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H 3:09.85
19 Dairghi, Gregor Palo Alto Li 3:22.52

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 5:09.38 10
2 Gomez, Jason Lsi Sprint 5:18.00 8
3 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto Li 5:19.67 6
4 Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H 5:54.02 4
5 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 6:09.62 2

4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 58.55 2 10
2 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.29 2 8
3 Umoja TC ‘A’ 1:00.42 2 6
4 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 1:02.42 2 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:02.55 2 2
6 Mission Valley TC ‘B’ 1:04.35 2 1
7 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:06.47 1
— Hilltop Speed ‘A’ DNF 2
— Mission Valley TC ‘A’ DQ 2

4×400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umoja TC ‘A’ 4:49.18 10
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 4:51.72 8
3 Sacramento Heat Track & Field ‘A’ 5:02.46 6
4 Pacific United ‘A’ 5:10.03 4
5 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 5:26.13 2
6 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 5:52.11 1

High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 3-06.00 10

Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hall, Johnathan 3M TC 14-01.00 NWI 10
2 Lux, Bralyn Umoja TC 12-03.50 NWI 8
3 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 12-01.00 NWI 6
4 Williams, Cameron Nor Cal Pace 12-00.00 NWI 4
5 Shetty, Vedavit Mission Vall 11-05.75 NWI 2
6 Lewis, Xavier Central Vall 10-11.50 NWI 1
7 Fararjeh, Osama Umoja TC 10-11.00 NWI
8 Kendrix, Kyle Central Vall 10-10.00 NWI
9 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 10-08.75 NWI
10 Watts, David Mission Vall 10-08.00 NWI
11 Jones, Marcellus Pacific Unit 10-07.50 NWI
12 Yra, Antonio Mission Vall 10-05.25 NWI
13 St. Ange, Sean East Palo Al 10-02.00 NWI
14 Adam, Jamal Umoja TC 9-08.25 NWI
15 Matthews-Murphy, Terrenc East Palo Al 9-07.00 NWI
16 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 9-05.00 NWI
17 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 9-01.50 NWI
18 Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H 8-01.00 NWI
19 Kirkwood Jr., Claude Fast Forward 7-09.00 NWI

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 22-05.00 10
2 Matthews-Murphy, Terrenc East Palo Al 21-08.00 8
3 McDowell, J’Tyoa Umoja TC 20-00.00 6
4 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 17-02.00 4
5 McNally, Zavier Fast Forward 15-09.00 2
6 Brown, Syrus Oakland Dyna 15-01.00 1
7 Stuart, Damien Oakland Dyna 15-00.00
8 Gomez, Daniel Castro Valle 7-06.00

Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews-Murphy, Terrenc East Palo Al 80-03 10
2 Booker, Dauson Central Vall 71-02 8
3 Young, Payton Mission Vall 69-02 6
4 Shetty, Vedavit Mission Vall 66-09 4
5 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 64-08 2
6 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 61-10 1
7 Brown, Montae Full Stride 55-10

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 13.06q NWI 5
2 James II, Oscar Umoja TC 13.46q NWI 4
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.72q NWI 1
4 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja TC 13.84q NWI 2
5 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 13.87q NWI 2
6 Walker, Morian Umoja TC 14.12q NWI 3
7 Acevedo, Adam Umoja TC 14.14q NWI 3
8 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 14.28q NWI 1
9 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 14.46 NWI 4
10 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 14.52 NWI 5
11 Dix III, George Fast Forward 14.61 NWI 3
12 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 14.65 NWI 5
13 Sena, Victor Flying Jagua 14.95 NWI 2
14 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 14.97 NWI 1
15 Brown, DeMario hampton-phil 15.00 NWI 1
16 Anderson, Mike Pacific Unit 15.02 NWI 4
17 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 15.04 NWI 2
18 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 15.26 NWI 3
19 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 15.28 NWI 1
20 Grant, Johathan Umoja TC 15.43 NWI 4
20 Krishna, Ashwin unattached 15.43 NWI 3
22 Foster, Javoni hampton-phil 15.61 NWI 1
23 Coker, Elijah East Palo Al 15.83 NWI 3
24 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 15.95 NWI 4
25 Alexander, Daniel City Track 16.26 NWI 5
26 Reich, Jared Napa Track C 16.84 NWI 5
27 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 18.39 NWI 2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.72 NWI 10
2 James II, Oscar Umoja TC 13.40 NWI 8
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.65 NWI 6
4 Ridgeway, Da’Shon Umoja TC 13.72 NWI 4
5 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 13.89 NWI 2
6 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 14.14 NWI 1
7 Acevedo, Adam Umoja TC 14.30 NWI
8 Walker, Morian Umoja TC 14.46 NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 25.48 NWI 6 10
2 Johnson, Stephen San Leandro Trac 27.30 NWI 6 8
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 27.57 NWI 5 6
4 Dudley, James Pacific Unit 27.76 NWI 6 4
5 Zaeske, Ben unattached 28.45 NWI 6 2
6 Acevedo, Adam Umoja TC 28.91 NWI 4 1
7 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 28.95 NWI 5
8 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 29.11 NWI 5
9 Battle, Quimaine Dynasty Trac 29.12 NWI 4
10 Lucas, Dante Mission Vall 29.13 NWI 6
11 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 29.31 NWI 4
12 Vinegar, Corey East Palo Al 29.43 NWI 3
13 Sena, Victor Flying Jagua 30.01 NWI 4
14 Reynolds, Cassius Vacaville PA 30.04 NWI 6
15 Caster, Benard Vacaville PA 30.06 NWI 6
15 Anderson, Mike Pacific Unit 30.06 NWI 4
17 Strickland, Terrin Vacaville PA 30.31 NWI 4
18 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 30.56 NWI 3
19 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 30.58 NWI 3
20 Center, Nigel Fast Forward 30.62 NWI 4
21 Howze, Braxton Central Vall 30.92 NWI 2
22 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 30.96 NWI 3
23 Dix III, George Fast Forward 31.18 NWI 3
24 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 31.49 NWI 2
25 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 32.50 NWI 2
26 Grant, Johathan Umoja TC 32.64 NWI 3
27 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 32.83 NWI 2
28 Coker, Elijah East Palo Al 32.90 NWI 1
29 Burks, Isaiah Vacaville PA 33.85 NWI 1
30 MacDonald, Alexander Central Vall 34.13 NWI 2
31 May, Quinton Central Vall 34.26 NWI 1
32 Marquez, Daniel Vacaville PA 34.34 NWI 1
33 Gaines, Jamal Dynasty Trac 34.50 NWI 1
34 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 34.61 NWI 2
35 Hall, Jared Nor Cal Pace 35.81 NWI 4
36 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 41.87 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCollumn, Marcus Fast Forward 1:01.27 3 10
2 Hall, Joshua 3M TC 1:03.41 6 8
3 Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle 1:03.69 6 6
4 Mobley, Isaiah hampton-phil 1:03.83 3 4
5 Dudley, James Pacific Unit 1:05.34 5 2
6 Morris, Bryan 3M TC 1:06.03 6 1
7 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 1:06.13 6
8 Lucas, Dante Mission Vall 1:06.23 6
9 Wright, NahShon Mission Vall 1:07.12 6
10 Wesely, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 1:07.30 5
11 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 1:08.78 3
12 Vinegar, Corey East Palo Al 1:09.35 5
13 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 1:10.23 5
14 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 1:10.42 5
15 Center, Nigel Fast Forward 1:11.58 2
16 Caster, Benard Vacaville PA 1:12.63 2
17 Howze, Braxton Central Vall 1:12.70 4
18 Boykins, Jesse Mission Vall 1:12.92 4
19 Grant, Johathan Umoja TC 1:13.56 5
20 Strickland, Terrin Vacaville PA 1:14.11 2
21 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 1:14.95 5
22 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 1:16.13 4
23 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 1:16.43 4
24 McClendon, Jordan Long Beach S 1:17.32 2
25 MacDonald, Alexander Central Vall 1:17.95 4
26 Guardado, Andrew Central Vall 1:19.72 4
27 Artiga, Gabriel City Track 1:23.40 2
28 Marquez, Daniel Vacaville PA 1:23.63 1
29 Flores, Solomon Vacaville PA 1:24.74 1
30 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 1:29.76 3
31 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 1:34.37 4

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Joshua 3M TC 2:22.14 10
2 Zaeske, Ben unattached 2:23.52 8
3 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H 2:30.57 6
4 Morris, Bryan 3M TC 2:32.62 4
5 Baynard, Daryon Umoja TC 2:34.26 2
6 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 2:39.35 1
7 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 2:46.31
8 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 2:46.66
9 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 2:48.31
10 Artiga, Gabriel City Track 2:52.23
11 Lewis, Blair Pacific Unit 2:53.90
12 Spencer, James Full Stride 2:54.44
13 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto Li 3:01.03
14 Ordaz, Moses Umoja TC 3:22.34

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zaeske, Ben unattached 4:49.71 10
2 Schlachte, Peter Pleasanton H 5:04.38 8
3 Johnson, Roc Diablo Valle 5:07.98 6
4 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 5:13.46 4
5 Hardy, Romain unattached 5:15.01 2
6 Myrick, Brenden Full Stride 5:17.19 1
7 Maravilla, Jakob Central Vall 5:19.45
8 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 5:24.82
9 Agustin III, Rodolfo unattached 5:52.50
10 Somers, Eli Central Vall 5:53.27
11 Hitchcock, Christopher Castro Valle 5:58.76
12 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto Li 6:03.28
13 Prescott, Jack unattached 6:29.14
14 Spencer, James Full Stride 6:36.71
15 Ordaz, Moses Umoja TC 6:45.28

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schlachte, Peter Pleasanton H 10:52.86 10
2 Myrick, Brenden Full Stride 11:16.77 8
3 Agustin III, Rodolfo unattached 12:33.37 6
4 Hitchcock, Christopher Castro Valle 12:57.78 4

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M TC 13.24 NWI 2 10
2 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC 13.31 NWI 2 8
3 Mobley, Isaiah hampton-phil 14.11 NWI 2 6
4 McCollumn, Marcus Fast Forward 16.40 NWI 2 4
5 Smith, Robert hampton-phil 16.62 NWI 1 2
6 McClendon, Jordan Long Beach S 16.76 NWI 2 1
7 Walker, Morian Umoja TC 17.02 NWI 2
8 Baynard, Daryon Umoja TC 17.04 NWI 2
9 Foster, Javoni hampton-phil 17.33 NWI 1
10 May, Quinton Central Vall 18.08 NWI 2
11 Hitchcock, Christopher Castro Valle 19.10 NWI 1

4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 53.65 10
2 Umoja TC ‘A’ 54.00 8
3 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 54.14 6
4 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 55.92 4
— Vacaville Pal ‘A’ DQ

4×400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed ‘A’ 4:30.96 10
2 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 4:32.37 8
3 Castro Valley Track Club ‘A’ 4:40.81 6
4 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 4:41.61 4
5 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 4:42.69 2
6 hampton-phillips classic track ‘A’ 5:08.67 1

4×800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castro Valley Track Club ‘A’ 11:05.99 10
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 11:17.92 8

High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC 4-08.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 4-06.00 8
3 Kaehms, Robert Castro Valle 4-00.00 6
4 Reich, Jared Napa Track C J4-00.00 4
5 Boykins, Jesse Mission Vall 3-10.00 2
— Wright, NahShon Mission Vall FAIL

Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hall, Joshua 3M TC 14-11.00 NWI 10
2 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 14-10.00 NWI 8
3 Johnson, Stephen San Leandro Trac J14-10.00 NWI 6
4 Moore, Thomas Central Vall 13-09.25 NWI 3
4 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 13-09.25 NWI 3
6 Brown, DeMario hampton-phil 12-09.00 NWI 1
7 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 12-06.00 NWI
8 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 11-10.50 NWI
9 Guardado, Andrew Central Vall 11-10.25 NWI
10 Smith, Robert hampton-phil 11-06.50 NWI
11 Dossman, Armando hampton-phil 11-05.50 NWI
12 McClendon, Jordan Long Beach S 11-03.00 NWI
13 Kinda, Jonothan Napa Track C 10-11.00 NWI
14 Georges, Nik unattached 10-09.00 NWI
15 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto Li 9-10.00 NWI
16 Reich, Jared Napa Track C 9-09.50 NWI
17 May, Quinton Central Vall 9-08.50 NWI

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Statum, Otis 3M TC 78-00 10
2 Stephens, Angus City Track 69-08 8
3 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 35-05 6

Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M TC 164-05 10
2 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 136-00 8
3 Morris, Bryan 3M TC 128-09 6
4 Statum, Otis 3M TC 128-07 4
5 Alexander, Daniel City Track 109-02 2
6 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 95-02 1
7 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 91-07
8 Norman, Peter Castro Valle 86-08
9 Williams, Titus Castro Valle 77-06
10 Stephens, Angus City Track 70-01
11 Ordaz, Moses Umoja TC 59-01
12 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 46-04

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haba, Adam Lsi Sprint 10:58.46 10
2 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 12:04.25 8
3 Dix III, George Fast Forward 12:04.29 6

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja TC 11.87q NWI 2
2 Belong, Jerrald Isc Internat 11.91q NWI 3
3 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 12.02q NWI 1
4 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 12.32q NWI 4
5 Mewborn, Daniel Vacaville PA 12.33q NWI 4
5 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 12.33q NWI 5
7 Strickland, Tavius Vacaville PA 12.53q NWI 5
8 Mewborn, David Vacaville PA 12.56q NWI 5
9 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 12.65 NWI 3
10 Smith, Keenan Umoja TC 12.80 NWI 1
11 McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall 12.82 NWI 3
12 Canada, Bryant Lsi Sprint 12.92 NWI 3
13 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 13.01 NWI 2
14 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 13.03 NWI 2
15 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 13.06 NWI 5
16 Johnson, Kirk Umoja TC 13.07 NWI 4
17 Avery, Reese Pacific Unit 13.51 NWI 3
18 Chambers, Travis Menlo School 13.54 NWI 1
19 Diaz, Danny Umoja TC 13.57 NWI 1
20 Hatch, Jim Pacific Unit 13.76 NWI 5
21 Robinson, Eric Central Vall 13.92 NWI 3
22 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 14.13 NWI 4
23 Mauck III, Ronald Central Vall 14.35 NWI 2
24 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 14.59 NWI 4
25 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 14.89 NWI 5
26 Mauck IV, Ronald Central Vall 15.36 NWI 2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 11.83 NWI 10
2 Pinal, Michael Umoja TC 11.89 NWI 8
3 Belong, Jerrald Isc Internat 11.91 NWI 6
4 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 12.30 NWI 4
5 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 12.44 NWI 2
6 Mewborn, Daniel Vacaville PA 12.45 NWI 1
7 Mewborn, David Vacaville PA 12.54 NWI
8 Strickland, Tavius Vacaville PA 12.63 NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Mewborn, Daniel Vacaville PA 24.88 NWI 6 10
2 Strickland, Tavius Vacaville PA 25.36 NWI 6 8
3 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 25.40 NWI 4 6
4 Mewborn, David Vacaville PA 25.48 NWI 6 4
5 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 25.51 NWI 5 2
6 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 25.59 NWI 5 1
7 Johnson, Kirk Umoja TC 26.02 NWI 4
8 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 26.09 NWI 5
9 Canada, Bryant Lsi Sprint 26.13 NWI 5
10 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 26.15 NWI 4
11 McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall 26.20 NWI 5
12 Wolfley, Logan Team Olympia 26.98 NWI 5
13 Belong, Jerrald Isc Internat 27.27 NWI 6
14 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 27.37 NWI 4
15 Hatch, Jim Pacific Unit 27.38 NWI 4
16 Brooks, James Long Beach S 27.45 NWI 3
17 Battle, Tadario Dynasty Trac 27.54 NWI 3
18 Avery, Reese Pacific Unit 27.62 NWI 2
19 Chambers, Travis Menlo School 27.69 NWI 3
20 Griffen, Malik Dynasty Trac 27.76 NWI 1
21 Milbourne, Michael Dynasty Trac 27.89 NWI 2
22 Bland, Reggie Central Vall 27.96 NWI 4
23 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 28.25 NWI 3
24 Basden, Christian Vacaville PA 28.45 NWI 6
25 Uribe, Sean Carlos Napa Track C 28.49 NWI 1
26 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 28.68 NWI 4
27 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 28.77 NWI 3
28 Jones, Shawn Vacaville PA 29.88 NWI 4
29 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 32.10 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pinal, Michael Umoja TC 54.37 7 10
2 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 55.99 7 8
3 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja TC 56.92 6 6
4 Aylward, Sean Pleasanton H 57.28 6 4
5 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 57.44 6 2
6 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 57.72 7 1
7 Manzo, Daniel Long Beach S 58.77 7
8 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 58.94 6
9 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 59.95 5
10 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 1:00.69 5
11 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 1:01.18 5
12 Bland, Reggie Central Vall 1:01.39 5
13 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 1:01.70 5
14 Lyles, Dellier Flying Jagua 1:02.88 1
15 Basden, Christian Vacaville PA 1:02.95 7
16 Purnell, Christopher Long Beach S 1:03.60 2
17 Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al 1:03.70 4
18 Brooks, James Long Beach S 1:04.60 2
19 Garcia, Jadon Umoja TC 1:04.64 4
20 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 1:06.40 4
21 Koss, Tyler Full Stride 1:06.91 4
22 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 1:07.03 6
23 Lux, Blajon Umoja TC 1:07.44 3
24 Gallagher, Aaron Umoja TC 1:08.26 2
25 Miller, Eacaria 3M TC 1:09.48 4
26 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 1:09.79 4
27 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 1:10.03 3
28 Robinson, Eric Central Vall 1:10.40 3
29 Clark, Brandon Sacramento H 1:11.08 3
30 Jones, Shawn Vacaville PA 1:14.79 1
31 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 1:15.51 3
32 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 1:17.32 4
33 Molinai, Alex Palo Alto Li 1:19.13 3

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 2:11.71 10
2 Aylward, Sean Pleasanton H 2:13.26 8
3 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 2:15.48 6
4 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 2:15.68 4
5 Garcia, Anthony Central Vall 2:15.73 2
6 Petersen, Nolan Pleasanton H 2:18.85 1
7 Schlachte, Jacob Pleasanton H 2:20.15
8 Manzo, Daniel Long Beach S 2:22.86
9 Trinh, Anthony Umoja TC 2:23.00
10 Koss, Tyler Full Stride 2:26.06
11 Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward 2:26.86
12 Aburto, Aaron Long Beach S 2:27.34
13 Garcia, Jadon Umoja TC 2:28.17
14 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 2:29.38
15 Gallagher, Aaron Umoja TC 2:29.93
16 Todd, Daimon Umoja TC 2:35.62
17 Miller, Eacaria 3M TC 2:41.34
18 Clark, Brandon Sacramento H 2:42.27
19 Lux, Blajon Umoja TC 2:45.94

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sargent, Bryn Central Vall 4:28.28 10
2 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 4:34.69 8
3 Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa E 4:36.38 6
4 Petersen, Nolan Pleasanton H 4:40.25 4
5 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 4:42.61 2
6 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton H 4:43.14 1
7 Schlachte, Jacob Pleasanton H 4:48.59
8 Aburto, Aaron Long Beach S 4:54.01
9 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 4:58.78
10 Colaco, Ryan Pleasanton H 5:02.22
11 Gallagher, Aaron Umoja TC 5:03.05
12 Koss, Tyler Full Stride 5:04.06
13 Garcia, Jadon Umoja TC 5:10.44
14 Cunanan, Josh Salinas Vall 5:13.17
15 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 5:15.13
16 Todd, Daimon Umoja TC 5:15.91
17 Waite, Tyler City Track 5:19.76
18 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 5:33.98
19 Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward 5:36.84
20 Olivarez, Caleb Castro Valle 5:54.71
21 Williams, Luke Castro Valle 5:55.61

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Petersen, Nolan Pleasanton H 9:43.87 10
2 Sargent, Bryn Central Vall 9:49.98 8
3 Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa E 9:51.81 6
4 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 9:52.50 4
5 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton H 9:53.50 2
6 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 12:15.07 1
7 Williams, Luke Castro Valle 12:26.57

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track 16.77 NWI 10
2 Davis, Myles Long Beach S 17.69 NWI 8
3 Wolfley, Logan Team Olympia 18.33 NWI 6

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 28.01 NWI 10
2 Lux, Blajon Umoja TC 29.49 NWI 8
3 Canty, Jalen 3M TC 29.95 NWI 6
4 Johnson, Donovan Long Beach S 30.68 NWI 4
5 Garcia, Jadon Umoja TC 31.28 NWI 2
6 Robante, Jacob Salinas Vall 32.10 NWI 1

4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umoja TC ‘A’ 47.18 10
2 Vacaville Pal ‘A’ 48.84 8
3 Flying Jaguars Track Club ‘A’ 50.34 6
4 Umoja TC ‘B’ 51.34 4
5 Dynasty Track & Field ‘A’ 51.87 2

4×400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umoja TC ‘A’ 3:56.12 10
2 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 4:07.67 8
3 Mission Valley TC ‘A’ 4:12.18 6

4×800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Valley Roadrunners ‘A’ 9:37.60 10
2 Long Beach Sprinters ‘A’ 9:46.14 8

High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track 4-10.00 8
2 Purnell, Christopher Long Beach S J4-10.00 8
3 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C J4-10.00 8
4 Wolfley, Logan Team Olympia 4-08.00 1.75
5 Pacheco, Chase Salinas Vall J4-08.00 1.75
6 McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall J4-08.00 1.75
7 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall J4-08.00 1.75
8 Uribe, Sean Carlos Napa Track C 4-06.00
9 Davis, Myles Long Beach S J4-06.00
10 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 4-04.00
11 Gallagher, Aaron Umoja TC J4-04.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 19-04.75 NWI 10
2 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 17-10.50 NWI 8
3 Jackson, Joshua Flying Jagua 16-10.25 NWI 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 16-08.50 NWI 4
5 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja TC 16-06.75 NWI 2
6 Smith, Keenan Umoja TC 16-03.75 NWI 1
7 Davis, Myles Long Beach S 15-08.50 NWI
8 Purnell, Christopher Long Beach S 14-08.50 NWI
9 Thomas, Brion Full Stride 14-06.00 NWI
10 Johnson, Donovan Long Beach S 14-01.75 NWI
11 Alexander, Dwight City Track 13-09.00 NWI
12 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 13-01.50 NWI
13 Molinai, Alex Palo Alto Li 11-10.75 NWI
14 Morris, Marquis Full Stride 11-09.50 NWI
15 Clark, Brandon Sacramento H 11-06.50 NWI
16 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 9-08.50 NWI
17 Jones, Shawn Vacaville PA 8-03.25 NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 38-03.25 NWI 10
2 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C 35-00.00 NWI 8
3 Johnson, Donovan Long Beach S 34-05.50 NWI 6
4 Wolfley, Logan Team Olympia 33-11.50 NWI 4

Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M TC 43-07.00 10
2 Smith, Keenan Umoja TC 39-10.50 8
3 Brooks, James Long Beach S 37-01.50 6
4 Villagacia, Nicholas Vacaville PA 32-09.00 4
5 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 29-02.50 2
6 Agbigay, Daniel Vacaville PA 29-00.50 1
7 Mauck III, Ronald Central Vall 27-10.00
8 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 25-10.00
9 Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al 24-05.50
10 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 22-08.50
11 Mauck IV, Ronald Central Vall 21-10.00
12 Slocum, Jesse Full Stride 18-07.00

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M TC 3-03 10
2 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C 3-01 8
3 Brooks, James Long Beach S 2-09 6
4 Lyons, Jordan Central Vall 2-05.50 4
5 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 1-09.75 2
6 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 1-09.50 1
7 Lu, Kevin unattached 1-07.75

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Todd, Daimon Umoja TC 19:52.76 10
2 Miller, Eacaria 3M TC 21:15.23 8

800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciprian, Tim Castro Valle 2:04.66
2 Avila, Stephen Central Vall 2:07.31
3 Murphy, Ciaran City Track 2:12.81
4 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 2:12.92
5 Blackshell-Fair, Joshua Full Stride 2:14.06
6 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 2:21.02
7 Pollard, Devin Central Vall 2:27.64
8 Kahler, Casey Central Vall 2:30.14
9 Lozano, Daniel Umoja TC 2:33.72

4×100 Meter Relay Parent/Coach Open Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M TC ‘A’ 50.45
2 Menlo School ‘A’ 51.69
3 Umoja TC ‘A’ 53.25

Discus Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 45-05

Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 1-08.75
2 Lozano, Daniel Umoja TC 1-08.75