Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

XCAGGIES2017ag.html


20th Annual Aggies XC Open, Martinez


Open Men | Open Women | 40+ Men | 40+ Women | 50+ Men
50+ Women | 60+ Men | 60+ Women | 70+ Men | 70+ Women | 80+ Men | 80+ Women


OPEN MEN 1 HOKA Aggie RC 15 15 Points ($150)&nbsp WILL GEIKEN, 24 1  &nbsp WILLIAM REYES, 23 2  &nbsp SCOTT BAUHS, 31 3  &nbsp SERGIO REYES, 35 4  &nbsp JAMESON MORA, 33 5  &nbsp MARK HUIZAR, 21 6  &nbsp NICHOLAS WOOLF, 24 7  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 HOKA Aggie RC ‘B’ Team 64 0 Points ($75)&nbsp ARIC CHAMPAGNE, 26 10  &nbsp ISMAEL GUZMAN-BERDEJO, 23 12  &nbsp SEAN DAVIDSON, 25 13  &nbsp DEREK THOMAS, 27 14  &nbsp JOE THORNE, 33 15  &nbsp AARON POTTS, 23 18  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 Strawberry Canyon TC 86 12 Points ($50)&nbsp RYAN SMITH, 22 8  &nbsp BENJAMIN HARPER, 19 11  &nbsp KEVIN PETOW, 23 19  &nbsp JONATHAN BRISKMAN, 25 20  &nbsp ALASTAIR THURLBECK, 22 28  &nbsp JACK WALLACE, 27 35  &nbsp EDWARD HILL, 39 36  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 West Valley TC 89 10.5 Points &nbsp MICHAEL HISCOTT, 34 9  &nbsp THOMAS GRAHAM, 23 16  &nbsp JONATHAN CHARLESWORTH, 33 17  &nbsp BENJAMIN EVERSOLE, 24 23  &nbsp RYAN IRWIN, 33 24  &nbsp BENJAMIN KOSS, 37 25  &nbsp NATE BRENNAND, 25 29  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp5 GVH 171 9 Points &nbsp MARK FELICE, 31 27  &nbsp ZACHARY BONNER, 28 31  &nbsp BENJAMIN GODFREY, 25 34  &nbsp STEPHEN ANDREWS, 35 38  &nbsp OLLIE EHLINGER, 31 41  &nbsp BLAIR HOWARD, 33 48  &nbsp LAWRENCE DENNIS, 24 49  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp6 Reno Running Co 180 7.5 Points &nbsp LUPE CABADA, 31 21  &nbsp ROBERT LUGG, 28 37  &nbsp EMMANUEL CALDERON, 31 39  &nbsp LUIS BARRAZA, 30 40  &nbsp ZACHARY YEAGER, 31 43  &nbsp JAIME CABADA, 32 51  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp7 West Valley TC ‘B’ Team 188 0 Points &nbsp JOHN GAUDETTE, 32 30  &nbsp IAIN WHITESIDE, 31 32  &nbsp GARRETT CULLEN, 25 33  &nbsp CASEY ROCHE, 29 46  &nbsp NICK ENTHOVEN, 26 47  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp8 Wolfpack RC 214 4.5 Points &nbsp OSCAR VIQUEZ, 25 26  &nbsp RAY AVALOS, 33 42  &nbsp WILLIAM BLUDGUS, 34 44  &nbsp ROY MICHAEL REYES, 21 50  &nbsp GREG BRAGGIN, 27 52  &nbsp MARK HOSTETTER, 44 53  &nbsp ISAAC MEDRANO, 38 57  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp9 Excelsior RC 232 3 Points &nbsp CHIKARA OMINE, 35 22  &nbsp JASON LEE, 41 45  &nbsp JASON REED, 38 54  &nbsp CHARLES QUAN, 28 55  &nbsp VICTOR SKORAPA, 23 56  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


40+ MEN 1 West Valley TC 27 15 Points ($50)&nbsp NEVILLE DAVEY, 42 1  &nbsp TODD ROSE, 44 3  &nbsp CHARLES MULLANE, 48 6  &nbsp JOHN MARKELL, 44 8  &nbsp PETER MACKENZIE, 45 9  &nbsp JONAH BACKSTROM, 43 12  &nbsp ROB JOHNSON, 42 16  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 HOKA Aggie RC 44 13.5 Points ($25)&nbsp KEVIN PIERPOINT, 41 2  &nbsp ALAN JACKSON, 42 4  &nbsp JAIME HEILPERN, 47 5  &nbsp ERICH ACKERMANN, 49 15  &nbsp ERNEST LEE, 45 18  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 SRA Elite 55 12 Points ($0)&nbsp CHRISTOPHER KNORZER, 48 7  &nbsp BENJAMIN MOLIN, 40 10  &nbsp GARY BLANCO, 49 11  &nbsp JOE VAN DE WATER, 50 13  &nbsp MARCELO LERDA, 46 14  &nbsp MARC FLORES, 44 17  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 Pamakids 113 10.5 Points &nbsp LUIS MAURICIO, 45 19  &nbsp MICHAEL AXINN, 57 20  &nbsp JERRY FLANAGAN, 52 23  &nbsp DAVE LATNER, 60 24  &nbsp KEN SANDBERG, 48 27  &nbsp AHSAN MIR, 41 31  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp5 Empire Runners 136 9 Points &nbsp WILLIAM CUSWORTH, 50 21  &nbsp TROY TUSCHER, 57 22  &nbsp ANDREW TAYLOR, 47 28  &nbsp BRENDAN HUTCHINSON, 74 32  &nbsp ROBERT HOLLAND, 73 33  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp6 Tamalpa Runners 144 7.5 Points &nbsp BRYAN PORTER, 55 25  &nbsp JOHN HIRSCHBERGER, 65 26  &nbsp ART MARTHINSEN, 58 29  &nbsp JIM MYERS, 69 30  &nbsp JAMES FLANIGAN, 68 34  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


50+ MEN 1 Strawberry Canyon TC 27 15 Points ($30)&nbsp JOHN HILL, 50 2  &nbsp JEFF MANN, 54 4  &nbsp BILL REED, 55 9  &nbsp TIM KEENAN, 56 12  &nbsp PAUL NOLAN, 57 26  &nbsp CARL ROSE, 55 33  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 Empire Runners 45 13.5 Points ($20)&nbsp DAVID WHITE, 52 1  &nbsp GUY SCHOTT, 54 3  &nbsp ERIC HELSER, 57 20  &nbsp ANDERSON HOWARD, 56 21  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 Pamakids 46 12 Points &nbsp ANTHONY MCGRATH, 50 5  &nbsp ADAM LUCAS, 50 11  &nbsp ANDREW APFELBAUM, 53 13  &nbsp RAYMUNDO CRUZ, 52 17  &nbsp LEE NOVICH, 63 37  &nbsp TIM DANISON, 50 41  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 West Valley J & S 54 10.5 Points &nbsp RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ, 55 7  &nbsp ROBERTO PALOS, 53 8  &nbsp GEORGE CROSS, 51 16  &nbsp KEN CAMET, 56 23  &nbsp ROBERT PLUMEAU, 56 27  &nbsp ARTHUR MITCHUM, 65 39  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp5 HOKA Aggie RC 58 9 Points &nbsp JEFF HONGO, 52 10  &nbsp ROBERT GROVE, 50 14  &nbsp ROGER DIX, 50 15  &nbsp JEFF SHAVER, 57 19  &nbsp KEVIN SEARLS, 59 29  &nbsp JOE RUBIO, 54 31  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp6 Tamalpa Runners 93 7.5 Points &nbsp MATTHEW KENNEDY, 51 18  &nbsp REESE LAUGHLIN, 55 22  &nbsp KEITH DUNCAN, 63 25  &nbsp DONALD PORTEOUS, 71 28  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp7 Santa Cruz TC 74 6 Points &nbsp JEFF SOARES, 54 6  &nbsp DOUGLAS PRINGLE, 57 32  &nbsp NORMAN CORNWELL, 68 36  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp8 GVH 88 4.5 Points &nbsp JAMES FARRAR, 52 24  &nbsp CRAIGHTON CHIN, 63 30  &nbsp MICHAEL JOHNSON, 62 34  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp9 River City Rebels 118 3 Points &nbsp ANDY HARRIS, 58 35  &nbsp STEVE SWINDEL, 64 40  &nbsp MICHAEL SHRIVER, 57 43  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp10 Buffalo Chips RC 124 1.5 Points &nbsp FRANK PERROTT, 58 38  &nbsp LARRY MORRIS, 77 42  &nbsp ANTONY SMITH, 74 44  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


60+ MEN 1 Tamalpa Runners 11 15 Points ($0)&nbsp TOM O’REILLY, 60 2  &nbsp BRADFORD BRYON, 60 4  &nbsp ROBERTO DONAIRE, 63 5  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 River City Rebels 15 13.5 Points &nbsp JACOB NUR, 62 1  &nbsp BOBBY CARPENTER, 62 6  &nbsp RONALD SOUZA, 63 8  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 HOKA Aggie RC 19 12 Points &nbsp THOMAS CUSHMAN, 64 3  &nbsp DENIS O’HALLORAN, 65 7  &nbsp PEANUT HARMS, 66 9  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 Buffalo Chips RC 33 10.5 Points &nbsp KEVIN TWOMBLY, 62 10  &nbsp MICHAEL VILLIERME, 63 11  &nbsp JOSEPH DOMAGALSKI, 66 12  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


70+ MEN 1 Tamalpa Runners 9 15 Points ($0)&nbsp LEN GOLDMAN, 73 1  &nbsp HANS SCHMID, 77 3  &nbsp DAVID MCCORMACK, 72 5  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 Buffalo Chips RC 12 13.5 Points &nbsp ARNOLD UTTERBACK, 71 2  &nbsp MIKE AMMON, 72 4  &nbsp JERRY FURLONG, 74 6  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


80+ MEN 1 Tamalpa Runners 6 15 Points ($0)&nbsp ELMO SHROPSHIRE, 80 1  &nbsp BILL DODSON, 82 2  &nbsp DARRYL BEARDALL, 80 3  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


OPEN WOMEN 1 SRA Elite 43 15 Points ($150)&nbsp LINDSAY TOLLEFSON, 32 2  &nbsp NICOLE LANE, 23 3  &nbsp DANIELLE DOMENICHELLI, 30 11  &nbsp STEPHANIE ARTIS, 41 13  &nbsp MELISSA PENWELL, 30 14  &nbsp COURTNEY CROSTA, 25 24  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 Impala RT 54 13.5 Points ($75)&nbsp BRIDGET ZAPATA, 27 4  &nbsp KELLY COUCH, 39 9  &nbsp ASHLEY CARROLL, 34 10  &nbsp MICHELLE MEYER, 30 12  &nbsp STEPHANIE ROUSE, 27 19  &nbsp PAMELA KENNEDY, 39 22  &nbsp MARISA BECK, 39 26  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 West Valley TC 62 12 Points ($50)&nbsp KATIE WILLIAMS, 28 6  &nbsp STEPHANIE MACKENZIE, 41 8  &nbsp REBECCA WHEELER, 27 15  &nbsp CAITLIN ROAKE, 29 16  &nbsp AMY DIALLO, 26 17  &nbsp KAREN RAMMING, 25 18  &nbsp KATIE FAMOUS, 38 21  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 HOKA Aggie RC 63 10.5 Points &nbsp DANIELLE KATZ, 22 1  &nbsp SARAH JONATHAN, 22 5  &nbsp ALLIE SULAITIS, 22 7  &nbsp AERON ARLIN GENET, 50 20  &nbsp SAMANTHA MICHEL, 36 30  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp5 GVH 132 9 Points &nbsp SARAH KAY, 32 23  &nbsp MELISSA POOLE, 33 25  &nbsp CRISTINA RAMIREZ, 30 27  &nbsp NUALA DEL PICCOLO, 28 28  &nbsp LOUISE DEBEFVE, 29 29  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


40+ WOMEN 1 Impala RT 6 15 Points ($50)&nbsp JENNIFER BAYLISS, 46 1  &nbsp JULIET WAHLEITHNER, 40 2  &nbsp LIZ GOTTLIEB, 42 3  &nbsp BROOKE BRAY, 41 5  &nbsp NANCY THOMAS, 48 6  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 Pamakids 25 13.5 Points ($25)&nbsp HEATHER JOHNSON, 46 7  &nbsp SARAH LEVESQUE, 45 8  &nbsp JOAN RAPPAPORT, 54 10  &nbsp MEGAN NGUYEN, 55 13  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 Santa Cruz TC 27 12 Points ($0)&nbsp LIISA MILLER, 51 4  &nbsp STEPHANIE LAIN, 48 11  &nbsp MARION HAYES, 60 12  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 Tamalpa Runners 38 10.5 Points &nbsp MARIE HANSEN, 47 9  &nbsp ADELE HO, 59 14  &nbsp MARY AYCOCK, 63 15  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


50+ WOMEN 1 GVH 10 15 Points ($30)&nbsp PAM RUNQUIST, 54 1  &nbsp JOANNIE SIEGLER, 60 3  &nbsp ANGIE HART, 51 6  &nbsp ANDREA KIRSCH, 54 19  &nbsp LISA FUTCH, 60 23  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp2 Impala RT 16 13.5 Points ($20)&nbsp CARLA KEHOE, 54 4  &nbsp LISBET SUNSHINE, 53 5  &nbsp SUZANNE CORDES, 57 7  &nbsp SARAH TABBUTT, 58 9  &nbsp ANGELA LONGWORTH, 50 11  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp3 Buffalo Chips RC 20 12 Points &nbsp BEVERLEY ANDERSON-ABBS, 53 2  &nbsp KAREN KUNZ, 62 8  &nbsp KAREN JEFFERS, 54 10  &nbsp DEBBIE ZAKERSKI, 55 12  &nbsp JACKIE SWORD-OLSON, 53 14  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp4 Lake Merritt J&S 46 10.5 Points &nbsp MARIA BRIONES, 61 13  &nbsp KRISTINA SEPETYS, 55 15  &nbsp DEBRA CRAMER, 60 18  &nbsp MINORI TSUGE, 51 20  &nbsp MARIE NAKAGAKI, 63 28  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp5 Tamalpa Runners 66 9 Points &nbsp MARY WELLS, 63 16  &nbsp VICKI DEMENNO, 57 24  &nbsp SUSAN KREUSCH, 54 26  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp6 Empire Runners 68 7.5 Points &nbsp LISA STRATOS, 55 21  &nbsp KAREN KISSICK, 60 22  &nbsp LISA TITUS-ISABEAU, 58 25  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp7 Buffalo Chips RC ‘B’ Team 73 0 Points &nbsp LORI WRAY, 53 17  &nbsp CINDY NALEPA, 59 27  &nbsp TRACY YOUNGSTEDT, 53 29  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


60+ WOMEN 1 Impala RT 6 15 Points ($0)&nbsp MO BARTLEY, 62 1  &nbsp JILL MILLER-ROBINETT, 63 2  &nbsp JO ANNE ROWLAND, 69 3  &nbsp DONNA CHAN, 66 4  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


70+ WOMEN 1 Tamalpa Runners 6 15 Points ($0)&nbsp MELODY ANN SCHULTZ, 76 1  &nbsp EDDA STICKLE, 76 2  &nbsp BRIDIE DILLON, 72 3  &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp


  &nbspReturn to Cross Country Home Page