Pacific Assocation of USA Track and field

Dublin HS All-Comers – 6/11/2009

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager

Dublin HS All-Comers – 6/11/2009

6/11/2009

Results

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay High School

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Pitman ‘A’ 52.76

2 Cvc ‘A’ 53.05

Event 32 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Middle School

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Athenian ‘A’ 1:04.22

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Prather, Devyn Pitman 18.73

2 Fletcher, Kyndel Pitman 18.91

3 Matter, Karla Pitman 20.98

Event 34 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Elementary

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Clemsen, Erik CVC 17.03

2 Bore, Christian Athenian 21.39

Event 35 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Wolfley, Logan Team O 18.08

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Hamada, Jacob CVC 15.27

2 Wittstruck, Caleb Pitman 17.67

3 Diomonde, Sulayman CVC 18.65

4 Nava, Steven Pitman 19.48

Event 36 Girls 400 Meter Run Middle School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lucas, Haley Tony Williams 1:01.47

2 Jones, Kennedy CVC 1:22.54

3 Okoro, Chinyere Tony Williams 1:29.62

Event 37 Boys 400 Meter Run Middle School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Wolfley, Logan Team O 1:01.39

2 Normann, Peter CVC 1:15.04

3 Moren, Jarod Team O 1:36.48

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Run High School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Hundal, Aman Pitman 1:03.48

2 Gardin, Kara CVC 1:06.73

3 Alli, Tobi CVC 1:07.76

4 Chissell, Maya CVC 1:09.62

5 Matter, Karla Pitman 1:10.03

6 Randall, Chelsea CVC 1:13.48

7 Brown, Asya CVC 1:15.39

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Run High School

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Moffittt, Taylor Dublin 53.00 1

2 Diomonde, Sulayman CVC 54.54 2

3 Mayeri, Zack M 55.31 1

4 Davis, Ben CVC 55.63 2

5 Ciprian, Tim CVC 55.99 1

6 Franco, Gerry M 56.55 1

7 Dumas, Kahlil CVC 57.72 2

8 Nava, Steven Pitman 58.87 2

9 Riller, Ryan Dublin 1:00.75 2

Event 42 Girls 100 Meter Run Middle School

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Machinaga, Lemi Unattached 14.40 1

2 Enemark, Sarah Unattached 15.00 1

3 White, Pamela Tony Williams 15.06 1

4 Okoro, Chinyere Tony Williams 15.25 1

5 Dejay, Sarina Athenian 15.36 1

6 Lee, Allanah CVC 16.18 2

7 Jones, Baley CVC 16.24 1

8 Burks, Stacie Amador Valley 18.15 1

Event 43 Boys 100 Meter Run Middle School

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Wolfley, Logan Team O 13.31 1

2 Williams, Julian Hershey 13.48 1

3 Malfatti, James Unattached 13.80 1

4 Okoro, Ndem Tony Williams 14.12 2

5 Clemsen, Erik CVC 14.31 2

6 Bore, Christian Athenian 14.84 1

7 White, David Athenian 16.48 1

8 Menon, Rohit Athenian 16.51 1

9 Moreno, Noah Tony Williams 17.32 1

10 Gomez, Daniel CVC 19.61 1

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Run High School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Alli, Tobi CVC 13.13

2 Hundal, Aman Pitman 13.57

3 Chissell, Maya CVC 13.60

4 Burks, Myiesha Amador Valley 13.78

5 Randall, Chelsea CVC 13.95

6 Staack, Katie Pitman 14.14

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Run High School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 William, Brandon Unattached 11.30

2 Hamilton, CJ CVC 11.77

3 Dumas, Kahlil CVC 12.35

4 Joel, Schlader Unattached 12.64

5 Olayoni, Ade Dublin 12.73

6 Gomez, Daniel CVC 12.79

Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Bogdanowicz, Matt Unattached 2:06.84 1

2 Tennison, Dillon Pitman 2:20.92 1

3 Williams, Julian Hershey 2:48.23 1

4 Hamilton, CJ CVC 2:53.67 2

5 Normann, Peter CVC 2:59.03 2

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Diomonde, Sulayman CVC 47.18

2 Hamada, Jacob CVC 48.18

Event 44 Girls 200 Meter Run Middle School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lucas, Haley Tony Williams 27.81

2 Jones, Baley CVC 31.14

3 Jones, Kennedy CVC 31.49

4 Dejay, Sarina Athenian 32.03

5 White, Pamela Tony Williams 32.25

6 Okoro, Chinyere Tony Williams 33.34

7 Lee, Allanah CVC 33.60

Event 45 Boys 200 Meter Run Middle School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Williams, Julian Hershey 27.68

2 Wolfley, Logan Team O 28.01

3 Okoro, Ndem Tony Williams 29.21

4 Malfatti, James Unattached 29.90

5 Normann, Peter CVC 35.66

6 Moreno, Noah Tony Williams 35.67

Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Run High School

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Rouse, Vickie Pitman 27.78

2 Roberson, Tazzy Pitman 28.60

3 Burks, Myiesha Amador Valley 30.13

4 Gardin, Kara CVC 30.80

Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Run High School

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Mayeri, Zack M 23.30 2

2 Moffittt, Taylor Dublin 23.82 2

3 Hamilton, CJ CVC 24.05 1

4 Jackson, Nick Pitman 24.96 1

5 Dumas, Kahlil CVC 25.73 2

6 Joel, Schlader Unattached 25.79 2

7 Riller, Ryan Dublin 26.15 2

8 Franco, Gerry M 26.51 1

9 Tennison, Dillon Pitman 26.95 1

Event 19 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Pitman ‘A’ 4:46.92

Event 21 Girls Long Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lucas, Haley Tony Williams 15-07.00

2 Prather, Devyn Pitman 14-11.00

3 Fletcher, Kyndel Pitman 14-03.00

4 Jones, Kennedy CVC 13-03.00

4 Bedford, Evangeline CVC 13-03.00

6 Hayes, Preet Pitman 13-00.50

7 Jones, Baley CVC 9-11.00

8 Wolfley, Regan Team O 9-06.00

Event 22 Boys Long Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Davis, Ben CVC 18-08.00

2 Fisher, Eren Unattached 18-06.00

3 Jackson, Nick Pitman 18-01.00

4 Wolfley, Logan Team O 15-08.00

5 Clemsen, Erik CVC 13-10.00

6 Mengell, Matthew Unattached 11-11.00

Event 23 Girls High Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Kurtz, Jennifer St J 4-02.00

1 Simmons, Myiesha Unattached 4-02.00

3 Rilley, Anika Unattached 3-10.00

3 Fletcher, Kyndel Pitman 3-10.00

5 Enemark, Sarah Unattached 3-02.00

— Wolfley, Regan Team O NH

— Burks, Stacie Amador Valley NH

Event 24 Boys High Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Diomonde, Sulayman CVC 5-06.00

2 Fisher, Eren Unattached 5-02.00

3 Nava, Steven Pitman 4-08.00

4 Wolfley, Logan Team O 4-02.00

4 Wittstruck, Caleb Pitman 4-02.00

4 Bore, Christian Athenian 4-02.00

4 Clemsen, Erik CVC 4-02.00

8 Mengell, Matthew Unattached 3-10.00

9 Moren, Jarod Team O 2-06.00

Event 25 Girls Triple Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Bedford, Evangeline CVC 30-05.00

2 Hayes, Preet Pitman 28-04.00

3 Matter, Karla Pitman 26-07.00

4 Jones, Baley CVC 23-00.00

Event 26 Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Hamada, Jacob CVC 35-03.00

2 Fisher, Eren Unattached 35-01.00

3 Davis, Ben CVC 34-09.00

Event 27 Girls Discus Throw

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Powell, Suzy Unattached 191-07

191-07 191-05 FOUL 182-08.25 183-03.75 191-03

2 Donnelly, Noel CVC 95-01.25

FOUL 80-10.75 FOUL 85-05.25 FOUL 95-01.25

3 Henry, Hannah CVC 82-01.50

FOUL 68-11 69-06 64-01.75 82-01.50 76-11

Event 28 Boys Discus Throw

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Lorio, Bradley Unattached 93-05

90-00.50 93-05 81-00 92-07 FOUL 88-04.50

2 Spiller, Matthew Unattached 91-02

86-01 88-02 87-02 88-03 91-02 FOUL

Event 29 Girls Shot Put

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Henry, Hannah CVC 27-03.00

25-04 20-00.50 26-04.50 24-06 26-10 27-03

2 Wolfley, Regan Team O 23-05.00

23-05 21-08 21-05 21-00 21-05 23-01.50

3 White, Pamela Tony Williams 23-04.50

20-10 23-03.50 20-08 20-04 23-04.50 22-02.50

Event 30 Boys Shot Put

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Nava, Steven Pitman 44-03.00

44-03 41-01 41-00 39-02.50 FOUL 41-00.50

2 Moren, Jarod Team O 8-05.00

8-05 8-01 6-03

Event 46 Girls Pole Vault

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Fletcher, Kyndel Pitman 8-00.00

2 Llacuma, Maria Unattached 7-06.00

— Prather, Devyn Pitman NH

Event 47 Boys Pole Vault

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Diomonde, Sulayman CVC 9-00.00

2 Wittstruck, Caleb Pitman 8-06.00

3 Clement, Roberto Unattached 8-00.00

4 Nava, Steven Pitman 7-00.00