Schedule and results |  Standings: men, women, team | Payouts: individual, team | Performances

2024 PA/USATF WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS AS OF 05/26/2024


Payouts To Date | Open Short | Open Long | 40+ Short | 40+ Long | 50+ Short
50+ Long | 60+ Short | 60+ Long | 70+ Short | 70+ Long | 80+ Short | 80+ Long

OPEN WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Sarah GulliImpala Racing Team737369 215
2kimberly DardineStrawberry Canyon Track Club694557 171
3Shana O'SheaPamakids543939 132
4Claire SaxtonWolfpack Running Club374145 123
5Lindy ZengWest Valley Track Club6054  114
6Samantha FordeImpala Racing Team452830 103
7Jacqueline CookeImpala Racing Team 4854 102
8Gillian MeeksSRA Elite  100 100
9Carolyn BuchananPeninsula Distance Club 100  100
10Jen OdenheimerPeninsula Distance Club100   100
11Courtney GrantWest Valley Track Club392727 93
12Sharon LembergerWest Valley Track Club5735  92
13Jacqueline EscaleraPeninsula Distance Club  90 90
14Lucie JamesImpala Racing Team90   90
15Izzi GengaroPeninsula Distance Club 90  90
16Alyson BarrettWest Valley Track Club43 41 84
17Megan TeeKingExcelsior Running Club 3151 82
18Courtney QuirinStrawberry Canyon Track Club  81 81
19Jillian WesselmanWolfpack Running Club81   81
20Liza ReichertHOKA Aggie Running Club 81  81
21Nancy EubanksWest Valley Joggers & Striders331625 74
22Carmen MejiaPeninsula Distance Club  73 73
23Jenny KadavyHOKA Aggie Running Club 69  69
24Kurstin KalisekRenegade Elite  66 66
25Ibet AllanUnattached66   66
26Jessica NunezExcelsior Running Club 66  66
27Megan SyalPamakids  63 63
28Elise ChuImpala Racing Team 63  63
29Kelly CouchImpala Racing Team63   63
30Thia AngeloExcelsior Running Club  60 60
31Michelle MeyerImpala Racing Team 60  60
32Elizabeth GottliebImpala Racing Team 3029 59
33Christine LampeImpala Racing Team516  57
34Emma TapscottWest Valley Track Club 57  57
35Sara KatoWest Valley Track Club 2333 56
36Nancy SimmonsImpala Racing Team29 26 55
37Ingrid LacyWolfpack Running Club6 48 54
38Ida RosenblumWolfpack Running Club24820 52
39Ashley CarrollImpala Racing Team 51  51
40Claire CioniWest Valley Track Club 2228 50
41Lora Bethan JamesWest Valley Track Club48   48
42Marisa BeckImpala Racing Team251013 48
43Diana OrozcoWolfpack Running Club11431 46
44Jodi BuyyounouskiImpala Racing Team3015  45
45Elizabeth GressPamakids 43  43
46Amy CrainUnattached  43 43
47Stella GibbsImpala Racing Team26 16 42
48Melinda DiNapoliPeninsula Distance Club41   41
49Melissa SudanWest Valley Joggers & Striders21515 41
50Brooke BrayImpala Racing Team 1423 37
51Elise PeckExcelsior Running Club 37  37
52Julie Ann McCarthy DougeryImpala Racing Team  37 37
53AnneMarie MontaniImpala Racing Team2313  36
54Hronn GudmundsdottirImpala Racing Team35   35
55Elizabeth ThompsonWolfpack Running Club  35 35
56Maddie BennetWest Valley Track Club 1122 33
57Julia BufordImpala Racing Team 33  33
58Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.31   31
59Stephanie DowneyWest Valley Track Club229  31
60Emily DentonImpala Racing Team 29  29
61Bonnie McNeilPamakids1819 28
62Lin SunWest Valley Joggers & Striders9 19 28
63Shannon MorfieldImpala Racing Team28   28
64Lauren VanCittersImpala Racing Team27   27
65fatima machadoWest Valley Joggers & Striders19 8 27
66Janne HeinonenWest Valley Track Club 26  26
67Ava DeckerExcelsior Running Club 25  25
68Catie CamronImpala Racing Team 24  24
69Sora ChungWest Valley Track Club  24 24
70Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team16 6 22
71Marisa WeidnerWest Valley Track Club 21  21
72Fiona MccuskerPamakids  21 21
73Shawnessy DusseauWest Valley Track Club20   20
74Sarah SwangerExcelsior Running Club 20  20
75Kristina ParkWest Valley Joggers & Striders 19  19
76Kari RustWest Valley Track Club  18 18
77Minji WongImpala Racing Team 18  18
78Shannon PetersenWest Valley Track Club 17  17
79Samantha WilliamsWest Valley Track Club17   17
80Eileen Brennan-ErlerImpala Racing Team13 4 17
81Angela KnottsWest Valley Track Club  17 17
82Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.15   15
83Kelly PulizziImpala Racing Team14   14
84Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team  14 14
85Dana BlumImpala Racing Team 12  12
86Ellen ArtecaWest Valley Track Club  12 12
87Marcelle GoodsellWolfpack Running Club12   12
88Joyce LeeExcelsior Running Club  11 11
89Allison OrofinoBuffalo Chips Running Club  10 10
90Carol KellerImpala Racing Team10   10
91Lisa RenteriaWolfpack Running Club8 2 10
92Samantha VyeWolfpack Running Club7   7
93Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team  7 7
94Katherine DebskiExcelsior Running Club 7  7
95Katherine MillerImpala Racing Team  5 5
96Kendra HersheyPamakids5   5
97Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders4   4
98Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 3  3
99Sue VQ SmithLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team  3 3
100Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team3   3
101Ashley HeldibridleWolfpack Running Club2   2
102Alexis ChettiarLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 2  2
103Jenny Hong-GonzalezWest Valley Joggers & Striders1   1
104Katrina SaleenUnattached  1 1

OPEN WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal
1Nicole LaneSRA Elite100100  200
2Annie MarggraffImpala Racing Team9081  171
3kimberly DardineStrawberry Canyon Track Club8163  144
4Janne HeinonenWest Valley Track Club6048  108
5Shana O'SheaPamakids4151  92
6Natasha EvansSRA Elite 90  90
7Megan TeeKingExcelsior Running Club4827  75
8JonahMaria WeeksSRA Elite 73  73
9Thia AngeloExcelsior Running Club73   73
10Jessica NunezExcelsior Running Club 69  69
11Emma TapscottWest Valley Track Club69   69
12Rachel ChibidakisExcelsior Running Club4326  69
13Beverley Anderson-AbbsBuffalo Chips Running Club3533  68
14Hannah PersampieriWest Valley Track Club5413  67
15Liza ReichertHOKA Aggie Running Club 66  66
16Michelle MeyerImpala Racing Team66   66
17Lauren VanCittersImpala Racing Team63   63
18Jane HollanderWest Valley Track Club3923  62
19Anne RuminskiImpala Racing Team3329  62
20Samantha CreathImpala Racing Team 60  60
21Anne CushmanSRA Elite 57  57
22Elizabeth GressPamakids57   57
23Lindy ZengWest Valley Track Club 54  54
24Amelia AntrimImpala Racing Team51   51
25Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.2624  50
26Lisa GallagherWest Valley Track Club3018  48
27Stephanie DowneyWest Valley Track Club2720  47
28Nicole MackeyWest Valley Track Club 45  45
29Alyson BarrettWest Valley Track Club45   45
30Carolyn MenardSRA Elite 43  43
31Carmen BaxterSRA Elite 41  41
32Shawnessy DusseauWest Valley Track Club2416  40
33Christine LampeImpala Racing Team 39  39
34Brooke BrayImpala Racing Team37   37
35Ava DeckerExcelsior Running Club 37  37
36Emily DentonImpala Racing Team 35  35
37Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.31   31
38Nancy EubanksWest Valley Joggers & Striders 31  31
39Karyn HoffmanBuffalo Chips Running Club 30  30
40Mary Kate SupplittImpala Racing Team29   29
41Ellen ArtecaWest Valley Track Club28   28
42Shannon PetersenWest Valley Track Club 28  28
43Gina EdwardsImpala Racing Team25   25
44Julie PerroneExcelsior Running Club 25  25
45Kendra HersheyPamakids187  25
46Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team23   23
47Kathy NguyenLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 22  22
48Maddie BennetWest Valley Track Club22   22
49Sora ChungWest Valley Track Club 21  21
50Ashley HazelPamakids21   21
51Angela LongworthImpala Racing Team20   20
52Angela KnottsWest Valley Track Club19   19
53Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders145  19
54Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team163  19
55Jennifer HoogestegerImpala Racing Team 19  19
56Sara KatoWest Valley Track Club 17  17
57Gloria WahlImpala Racing Team17   17
58Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team 15  15
59Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team15   15
60Alexis ChettiarLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 14  14
61Margie SimenstadTamalpa Runners, Inc.13   13
62Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team121  13
63Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 12  12
64Jackie Sword-OlsonBuffalo Chips Running Club 11  11
65Lisa TravagliniImpala Racing Team11   11
66Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team10   10
67Traci SetoRiver City Rebels 10  10
68Diane BombergLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team9   9
69Aiza GolledgeLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 9  9
70Debra CramerLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team8   8
71Carol KellerImpala Racing Team 8  8
72Donna ChanImpala Racing Team7   7
73Irene HermanImpala Racing Team6   6
74Traci ScherdellExcelsior Running Club 6  6
75Michele JordanLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team5   5
76Shirley SheanImpala Racing Team4   4
77Jenny Hong-GonzalezWest Valley Joggers & Striders 4  4
78Christine ChaponLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 2  2

40+ WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Claire SaxtonWolfpack Running Club606981 210
2Shana O'SheaPamakids736663 202
3Samantha FordeImpala Racing Team695757 183
4Jacqueline CookeImpala Racing Team 8173 154
5Nancy EubanksWest Valley Joggers & Striders544548 147
6Sharon LembergerWest Valley Track Club8163  144
7Alyson BarrettWest Valley Track Club66 66 132
8Elizabeth GottliebImpala Racing Team 6054 114
9Ida RosenblumWolfpack Running Club373339 109
10Marisa BeckImpala Racing Team393729 105
11Jenny KadavyHOKA Aggie Running Club 100  100
12Ibet AllanUnattached100   100
13Courtney QuirinStrawberry Canyon Track Club  100 100
14Nancy SimmonsImpala Racing Team45 51 96
15Melissa SudanWest Valley Joggers & Striders333031 94
16Jodi BuyyounouskiImpala Racing Team4843  91
17Megan SyalPamakids  90 90
18Kelly CouchImpala Racing Team90   90
19Ashley CarrollImpala Racing Team 90  90
20Brooke BrayImpala Racing Team 4143 84
21fatima machadoWest Valley Joggers & Striders302526 81
22Stella GibbsImpala Racing Team41 33 74
23Elizabeth GressPamakids 73  73
24Stephanie DowneyWest Valley Track Club3535  70
25Amy CrainUnattached  69 69
26Eileen Brennan-ErlerImpala Racing Team272022 69
27Fiona MccuskerPamakids 2441 65
28Melinda DiNapoliPeninsula Distance Club63   63
29Julie Ann McCarthy DougeryImpala Racing Team  60 60
30Hronn GudmundsdottirImpala Racing Team57   57
31Shawnessy DusseauWest Valley Track Club3126  57
32Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders221616 54
33Janne HeinonenWest Valley Track Club 54  54
34Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team29 24 53
35Lisa RenteriaWolfpack Running Club24920 53
36Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.51   51
37Kristina ParkWest Valley Joggers & Striders 51  51
38Minji WongImpala Racing Team 48  48
39Sora ChungWest Valley Track Club  45 45
40Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team181114 43
41Shannon MorfieldImpala Racing Team43   43
42Katherine MillerImpala Racing Team 1923 42
43Carol KellerImpala Racing Team25 17 42
44Dana BlumImpala Racing Team 39  39
45Jenny Hong-GonzalezWest Valley Joggers & Striders2018  38
46Sue VQ SmithLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 1721 38
47Kari RustWest Valley Track Club  37 37
48Angela KnottsWest Valley Track Club  35 35
49Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team2112  33
50Margie SimenstadTamalpa Runners, Inc.1914  33
51Donna ChanImpala Racing Team111011 32
52Katherine DebskiExcelsior Running Club 31  31
53Beth BlackLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team1515  30
54Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team  30 30
55Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 29  29
56Alexis ChettiarLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 28  28
57Maria BrionesLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team16 12 28
58Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.28   28
59Joyce LeeExcelsior Running Club  28 28
60Fif GhobadianImpala Racing Team1278 27
61Patti ShoreImpala Racing Team 27  27
62Allison OrofinoBuffalo Chips Running Club  27 27
63Marcelle GoodsellWolfpack Running Club26   26
64Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team  25 25
65Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team13 10 23
66Vasantha JotwaniPamakids 23  23
67Kendra HersheyPamakids23   23
68Jeanine HolmlundLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 22  22
69Sarah TabbuttImpala Racing Team 21  21
70Tracy MichelmorePamakids 515 20
71Katrina SaleenUnattached  19 19
72Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team14 5 19
73Gloria WahlImpala Racing Team  18 18
74MARIAN RICHARDWest Valley Joggers & Striders17   17
75Melinda MorseImpala Racing Team 86 14
76Kathleen HarrimanImpala Racing Team5 9 14
77Veronica MarzoriniUnattached  13 13
78Clea MatsonLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 13  13
79Kerry KollerImpala Racing Team8 4 12
80Michelle HolmesImpala Racing Team91  10
81Catherine FryeWest Valley Joggers & Striders10   10
82Irene HermanImpala Racing Team6 2 8
83Megan NguyenPamakids7   7
84Terri RourkeImpala Racing Team  7 7
85Margit FalkPamakids 6  6
86Carol MikkelsenImpala Racing Team4   4
87Lidia DeleonPamakids 4  4
88Rachel VinkeyLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team  3 3
89Alisa CrovettiLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 3  3
90Teresa QuanImpala Racing Team 2  2
91Su MawUnattached  1 1

40+ WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal
1Janne HeinonenWest Valley Track Club10081  181
2Shana O'SheaPamakids6990  159
3Beverley Anderson-AbbsBuffalo Chips Running Club6369  132
4Rachel ChibidakisExcelsior Running Club7357  130
5Anne RuminskiImpala Racing Team6060  120
6Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.4854  102
7Anne CushmanSRA Elite 100  100
8Stephanie DowneyWest Valley Track Club5148  99
9Lisa GallagherWest Valley Track Club5443  97
10Elizabeth GressPamakids90   90
11Shawnessy DusseauWest Valley Track Club4341  84
12Alyson BarrettWest Valley Track Club81   81
13Carmen BaxterSRA Elite 73  73
14Gina EdwardsImpala Racing Team4521  66
15Brooke BrayImpala Racing Team66   66
16Nancy EubanksWest Valley Joggers & Striders 66  66
17Karyn HoffmanBuffalo Chips Running Club 63  63
18Kendra HersheyPamakids3329  62
19Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.57   57
20Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders2827  55
21Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team3025  55
22Sora ChungWest Valley Track Club 51  51
23Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team2623  49
24Jennifer HoogestegerImpala Racing Team 45  45
25Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team41   41
26Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team 39  39
27Irene HermanImpala Racing Team2019  39
28Ashley HazelPamakids39   39
29Donna ChanImpala Racing Team2117  38
30Alexis ChettiarLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 37  37
31Angela LongworthImpala Racing Team37   37
32Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 35  35
33Angela KnottsWest Valley Track Club35   35
34Jackie Sword-OlsonBuffalo Chips Running Club 33  33
35Traci SetoRiver City Rebels 31  31
36Gloria WahlImpala Racing Team31   31
37Carol KellerImpala Racing Team 30  30
38Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team29   29
39Traci ScherdellExcelsior Running Club 28  28
40Margie SimenstadTamalpa Runners, Inc.27   27
41Jenny Hong-GonzalezWest Valley Joggers & Striders 26  26
42Lisa TravagliniImpala Racing Team25   25
43Christine ChaponLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 24  24
44Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team24   24
45Diane BombergLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team23   23
46Debra CramerLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team22   22
47Theresa WooLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 22  22
48Jennifer RedmondImpala Racing Team 20  20
49Michele JordanLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team19   19
50Shirley SheanImpala Racing Team18   18
51Liza MedinaRiver City Rebels 18  18
52Michelle CarrascoRiver City Rebels 16  16
53Berta ChicasPamakids 15  15
54Sally MonicalUnattached 14  14
55Tonya BrownUnattached 13  13
56Selena HakRiver City Rebels 12  12

50+ WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Samantha FordeImpala Racing Team424250 134
2Sharon LembergerWest Valley Track Club5050  100
3Melissa SudanWest Valley Joggers & Striders192626 71
4Nancy SimmonsImpala Racing Team23 42 65
5Jodi BuyyounouskiImpala Racing Team2632  58
6Fiona MccuskerPamakids 1935 54
7Stella GibbsImpala Racing Team21 29 50
8Eileen Brennan-ErlerImpala Racing Team141415 43
9Kristina ParkWest Valley Joggers & Striders 35  35
10Melinda DiNapoliPeninsula Distance Club35   35
11Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders111211 34
12Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team17 17 34
13Kari RustWest Valley Track Club  32 32
14Hronn GudmundsdottirImpala Racing Team32   32
15Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.29   29
16Dana BlumImpala Racing Team 29  29
17Sue VQ SmithLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 1314 27
18Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team889 25
19Carol KellerImpala Racing Team13 12 25
20Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 23  23
21Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team  23 23
22Patti ShoreImpala Racing Team 21  21
23Allison OrofinoBuffalo Chips Running Club  21 21
24Margie SimenstadTamalpa Runners, Inc.910  19
25Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team  19 19
26Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team109  19
27Jeanine HolmlundLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 17  17
28Beth BlackLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team511  16
29Sarah TabbuttImpala Racing Team 15  15
30Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.15   15
31Donna ChanImpala Racing Team176 14
32Maria BrionesLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team6 7 13
33Tracy MichelmorePamakids 310 13
34Gloria WahlImpala Racing Team  13 13
35Kendra HersheyPamakids12   12
36Fif GhobadianImpala Racing Team253 10
37Veronica MarzoriniUnattached  8 8
38Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team3 5 8
39Melinda MorseImpala Racing Team 61 7
40MARIAN RICHARDWest Valley Joggers & Striders7   7
41Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team4   4
42Kathleen HarrimanImpala Racing Team  4 4
43Margit FalkPamakids 4  4
44Alisa CrovettiLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 2  2
45Terri RourkeImpala Racing Team  2 2
46Teresa QuanImpala Racing Team 1  1

50+ WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal
1Beverley Anderson-AbbsBuffalo Chips Running Club5050  100
2Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.3535  70
3Sissel Berntsen-HeberTamalpa Runners, Inc.42   42
4Gina EdwardsImpala Racing Team3210  42
5Karyn HoffmanBuffalo Chips Running Club 42  42
6Kendra HersheyPamakids2317  40
7Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team1914  33
8Jennifer HoogestegerImpala Racing Team 32  32
9Dalila RodriguezWest Valley Joggers & Striders1515  30
10Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team29   29
11Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team 29  29
12Angela LongworthImpala Racing Team26   26
13Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 26  26
14Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team1312  25
15Jackie Sword-OlsonBuffalo Chips Running Club 23  23
16Gloria WahlImpala Racing Team21   21
17Traci SetoRiver City Rebels 21  21
18Carol KellerImpala Racing Team 19  19
19Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team17   17
20Irene HermanImpala Racing Team78  15
21Donna ChanImpala Racing Team86  14
22Margie SimenstadTamalpa Runners, Inc.14   14
23Christine ChaponLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 13  13
24Lisa TravagliniImpala Racing Team12   12
25Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team11   11
26Theresa WooLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 11  11
27Diane BombergLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team10   10
28Jennifer RedmondImpala Racing Team 9  9
29Debra CramerLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team9   9
30Liza MedinaRiver City Rebels 7  7
31Michele JordanLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team6   6
32Shirley SheanImpala Racing Team5   5
33Michelle CarrascoRiver City Rebels 5  5
34Sally MonicalUnattached 4  4
35Selena HakRiver City Rebels 3  3

60+ WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Nancy SimmonsImpala Racing Team12 12 24
2Stella GibbsImpala Racing Team9 9 18
3Eileen Brennan-ErlerImpala Racing Team674 17
4Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team8 5 13
5Dana BlumImpala Racing Team 12  12
6Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team46  10
7Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 9  9
8Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team351 9
9Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team  8 8
10Carol KellerImpala Racing Team5 3 8
11Sarah TabbuttImpala Racing Team 8  8
12Allison OrofinoBuffalo Chips Running Club  7 7
13Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc.7   7
14Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team  6 6
15Donna ChanImpala Racing Team 4  4
16Melinda MorseImpala Racing Team 3  3
17Tracy MichelmorePamakids  2 2
18MARIAN RICHARDWest Valley Joggers & Striders2   2
19Fif GhobadianImpala Racing Team 2  2
20Maria BrionesLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team1   1
21Margit FalkPamakids 1  1

60+ WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal
1Kristina SepetysLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team84  12
2Karyn HoffmanBuffalo Chips Running Club 12  12
3Gina EdwardsImpala Racing Team12   12
4Ruby GhadiallyImpala Racing Team9   9
5Elizabeth ShortinoTamalpa Runners, Inc. 9  9
6Michele MontgomeryImpala Racing Team 8  8
7Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team62  8
8Eileen WhiteLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 7  7
9Suzanne BryanImpala Racing Team7   7
10Jackie Sword-OlsonBuffalo Chips Running Club 6  6
11Carol KellerImpala Racing Team 5  5
12Lisa TravagliniImpala Racing Team5   5
13Katherine BermanImpala Racing Team4   4
14Diane BombergLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team3   3
15Christine ChaponLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 3  3
16Debra CramerLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team2   2
17Donna ChanImpala Racing Team1   1
18Theresa WooLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 1  1

70+ WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Donna ChanImpala Racing Team91212 33
2Kathleen HarrimanImpala Racing Team789 24
3Irene HermanImpala Racing Team865 19
4Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team12 6 18
5Melinda MorseImpala Racing Team 97 16
6Terri RourkeImpala Racing Team 58 13
7Carol MikkelsenImpala Racing Team623 11
8Nelda WilliamsImpala Racing Team 44 8
9Sharlet GilbertLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team 7  7
10Marcia MartinPamakids 3  3

70+ WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal
1Jo Anne RowlandImpala Racing Team1212  24
2Donna ChanImpala Racing Team98  17
3Irene HermanImpala Racing Team89  17
4Michele JordanLake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team7   7
5Shirley SheanImpala Racing Team6   6

80+ WOMEN Short:
  RUNNER CLUB Great Race 4MPatagonia 5kDanville mileImpala 5KTotal
1Carol MikkelsenImpala Racing Team121212 36

80+ WOMEN Long:
  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10MSACTOWN 10MClarksburgCIMTotal