|
RUNNER |
CLUB |
NorCal | Total |
1 | Nicholas Tsotu | SRA Elite | 100 | 100 |
2 | Michael Danielczuk | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 90 | 90 |
3 | Oscar Viquez | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 81 | 81 |
4 | Garrett Gardner | SRA Elite | 73 | 73 |
5 | Juan Pablo Arredondo Ambriz | Excelsior Running Club | 69 | 69 |
6 | Jack Hunter | Excelsior Running Club | 66 | 66 |
7 | Rob Rose | West Valley Track Club | 63 | 63 |
8 | Juan Rivera | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 60 | 60 |
9 | Christian Grant Aldana | Excelsior Running Club | 57 | 57 |
10 | Darren Morgan | SRA Elite | 54 | 54 |
11 | Jason Lee | Excelsior Running Club | 51 | 51 |
12 | Jackson Davis | West Valley Track Club | 48 | 48 |
13 | John Kretschmann | SRA Elite | 45 | 45 |
14 | Jorn Jensen | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 43 | 43 |
15 | Todd Robbins | Excelsior Running Club | 41 | 41 |
16 | Albert Lin | West Valley Track Club | 39 | 39 |
17 | Michael Gallagher | West Valley Track Club | 37 | 37 |
18 | Crispin Flowerday | Excelsior Running Club | 35 | 35 |
19 | James Scanlan | Excelsior Running Club | 33 | 33 |
20 | Oliver Chan | Excelsior Running Club | 31 | 31 |
21 | Kevin Clancy | SRA Elite | 30 | 30 |
22 | John Hill | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 29 | 29 |
23 | Scott Lacrosse | SRA Elite | 28 | 28 |
24 | Curt Casazza | SRA Elite | 27 | 27 |
25 | Nick Enthoven | West Valley Track Club | 26 | 26 |
26 | Barry Farrara | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 25 | 25 |
27 | Adam Littke | Excelsior Running Club | 24 | 24 |
28 | Brian Black | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 23 | 23 |
29 | Gary Waggoner | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 22 | 22 |
30 | Kevin O'Neill | Excelsior Running Club | 21 | 21 |
31 | Ken Cluff | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 20 | 20 |
32 | Joseph Makonnen | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 19 | 19 |
33 | Victor Skorapa | Excelsior Running Club | 18 | 18 |
34 | Nakia Baird | Excelsior Running Club | 17 | 17 |
35 | Matthew Goldstein | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 16 | 16 |
36 | Peter Hsia | Excelsior Running Club | 15 | 15 |
37 | Raymond Rodriguez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 14 | 14 |
38 | Dwayne Spencer | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 13 | 13 |
39 | Chewey Bill Lam | Pamakids | 12 | 12 |
40 | Alan Abbs | Buffalo Chips Running Club | 11 | 11 |
41 | Michael Hochster | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 10 | 10 |
42 | Rick Rosenbaum | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 9 | 9 |
43 | George Lo | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 8 | 8 |
44 | Rick Soper | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 7 | 7 |
45 | Ken Camet | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 6 | 6 |
46 | Jason Burleigh | Pamakids | 5 | 5 |
47 | Michael Gulli | Pamakids | 4 | 4 |
48 | Dave Latner | Pamakids | 3 | 3 |
49 | James Morris | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. | 2 | 2 |
50 | Julios Ratti | Unattached | 1 | 1 |
|
RUNNER |
CLUB |
NorCal | Total |
1 | Juan Rivera | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 100 | 100 |
2 | Darren Morgan | SRA Elite | 90 | 90 |
3 | Jason Lee | Excelsior Running Club | 81 | 81 |
4 | Jorn Jensen | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 73 | 73 |
5 | Todd Robbins | Excelsior Running Club | 69 | 69 |
6 | Michael Gallagher | West Valley Track Club | 66 | 66 |
7 | Crispin Flowerday | Excelsior Running Club | 63 | 63 |
8 | James Scanlan | Excelsior Running Club | 60 | 60 |
9 | Oliver Chan | Excelsior Running Club | 57 | 57 |
10 | John Hill | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 54 | 54 |
11 | Scott Lacrosse | SRA Elite | 51 | 51 |
12 | Curt Casazza | SRA Elite | 48 | 48 |
13 | Barry Farrara | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 45 | 45 |
14 | Adam Littke | Excelsior Running Club | 43 | 43 |
15 | Brian Black | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 41 | 41 |
16 | Gary Waggoner | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 39 | 39 |
17 | Kevin O'Neill | Excelsior Running Club | 37 | 37 |
18 | Ken Cluff | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 35 | 35 |
19 | Joseph Makonnen | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 33 | 33 |
20 | Nakia Baird | Excelsior Running Club | 31 | 31 |
21 | Matthew Goldstein | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 30 | 30 |
22 | Peter Hsia | Excelsior Running Club | 29 | 29 |
23 | Raymond Rodriguez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 28 | 28 |
24 | Dwayne Spencer | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 27 | 27 |
25 | Chewey Bill Lam | Pamakids | 26 | 26 |
26 | Alan Abbs | Buffalo Chips Running Club | 25 | 25 |
27 | Michael Hochster | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 24 | 24 |
28 | Rick Rosenbaum | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 23 | 23 |
29 | George Lo | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 22 | 22 |
30 | Rick Soper | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 21 | 21 |
31 | Ken Camet | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 20 | 20 |
32 | Jason Burleigh | Pamakids | 19 | 19 |
33 | Michael Gulli | Pamakids | 18 | 18 |
34 | Dave Latner | Pamakids | 17 | 17 |
35 | James Morris | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. | 16 | 16 |
36 | Julios Ratti | Unattached | 15 | 15 |
|
RUNNER |
CLUB |
NorCal | Total |
1 | Darren Morgan | SRA Elite | 100 | 100 |
2 | Jorn Jensen | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 90 | 90 |
3 | James Scanlan | Excelsior Running Club | 81 | 81 |
4 | John Hill | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 73 | 73 |
5 | Scott Lacrosse | SRA Elite | 69 | 69 |
6 | Curt Casazza | SRA Elite | 66 | 66 |
7 | Barry Farrara | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 63 | 63 |
8 | Brian Black | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 60 | 60 |
9 | Gary Waggoner | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 57 | 57 |
10 | Kevin O'Neill | Excelsior Running Club | 54 | 54 |
11 | Ken Cluff | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 51 | 51 |
12 | Joseph Makonnen | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 48 | 48 |
13 | Matthew Goldstein | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 45 | 45 |
14 | Peter Hsia | Excelsior Running Club | 43 | 43 |
15 | Raymond Rodriguez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 41 | 41 |
16 | Dwayne Spencer | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 39 | 39 |
17 | Alan Abbs | Buffalo Chips Running Club | 37 | 37 |
18 | Michael Hochster | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 35 | 35 |
19 | Rick Rosenbaum | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 33 | 33 |
20 | George Lo | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 31 | 31 |
21 | Rick Soper | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders Race Team | 30 | 30 |
22 | Ken Camet | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 29 | 29 |
23 | Jason Burleigh | Pamakids | 28 | 28 |
24 | Michael Gulli | Pamakids | 27 | 27 |
25 | Dave Latner | Pamakids | 26 | 26 |
26 | James Morris | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. | 25 | 25 |
27 | Julios Ratti | Unattached | 24 | 24 |