Schedule and results |  Standings: men, women, team | Payouts: individual, team | Performances

2024 PA/USATF TOP PERFORMANCES AS OF 05/26/2024


Top 50 Age Grade Performers | Top 50 Age Grade Performances 


Top 50 Age Graded Performers

RankRunnerTimeAge-GradeRace
1Jacob Nur, 6817:530.9495Patagonia 5k
2Jaime Heilpern, 540:54:060.9404Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
3Malcolm Richards, 410:49:350.9197Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
4Nancy Simmons, 6427:280.9194The Great Race 4.0 mi
5Stella Gibbs, 6527:540.9171The Great Race 4.0 mi
6Silas Frantz, 300:47:440.9166Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
7Karyn Hoffman, 611:10:330.9015Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
8Todd Rose, 5016:120.9Patagonia 5k
9Jo Anne Rowland, 761:28:210.8992Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
10Joseph Molloy, 5516:540.8979Patagonia 5k
11Peter Gilmore, 4615:470.8958Patagonia 5k
12Beverley Anderson-Abbs, 591:09:150.8947Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
13Darren Morgan, 5505:000.8936Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
14Kevin Ostenberg, 6305:210.8933Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
15Michele Montgomery, 661:16:160.8933Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
16Munir Kabbara, 2404:160.8867Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
17Julian Marsh, 5016:290.8846Patagonia 5k
18Chikara Omine, 410:51:340.8843Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
19Lee Klarich, 4904:490.8843Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
20Ivan Lieben, 5422:150.8822The Great Race 4.0 mi
21Sissel Berntsen-Heber, 5926:540.8814The Great Race 4.0 mi
22Daniel Filip, 6105:200.8808Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
23Hronn Gudmundsdottir, 5826:370.88The Great Race 4.0 mi
24Ruby Ghadially, 6529:070.8787The Great Race 4.0 mi
25Nicholas Tsotu, 380:51:090.8731Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
26Juan Rivera, 4315:530.8703Patagonia 5k
27Scott Lacrosse, 6105:250.8672Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
28James Scanlan, 5417:220.8667Patagonia 5k
29Melinda DiNapoli, 5425:470.8665The Great Race 4.0 mi
30Grant Johnson, 4015:370.8659Patagonia 5k
31Derek Thomas, 3304:250.8635Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
32Doug Steedman, 6905:510.8634Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
33Charles Mullane, 5417:270.8626Patagonia 5k
34Dana Blum, 6021:270.8623Patagonia 5k
35Lee Piercy, 500:57:050.8607Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
36Roger Dix, 5705:170.8596Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
37Jesse Barragan, 460:55:160.8594Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
38Seth Totten, 320:50:580.8589Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
39Liza Reichert, 3617:190.8589Patagonia 5k
40Carolyn Buchanan, 2917:100.8583Patagonia 5k
41Kevin Pool, 410:53:100.8577Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
42Aric Champagne, 3304:270.857Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
43Oscar Viquez, 310:51:050.8564Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
44Jorn Jensen, 5505:130.8564Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
45Mario Fraioli, 4104:410.8563Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
46Elizabeth Shortino, 601:13:210.8558Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
47Barry Farrara, 611:03:270.8552Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
48Connor Clark, 2915:020.8549Patagonia 5k
49Gillian Meeks, 2504:560.8547Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
50Len Goldman, 7906:570.8542Devil Mountain Mile of Truth


Top 50 Age Graded Performances

RankRunnerTimeAge-GradeRace
1Jacob Nur, 6817:530.9495Patagonia 5k
2Jacob Nur, 6823:250.9477The Great Race 4.0 mi
3Jaime Heilpern, 540:54:060.9404Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
4Jaime Heilpern, 5416:010.9398Patagonia 5k
5Jaime Heilpern, 5420:590.9355The Great Race 4.0 mi
6Jacob Nur, 6805:230.9286Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
7Jaime Heilpern, 5404:480.9233Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
8Malcolm Richards, 410:49:350.9197Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
9Nancy Simmons, 6427:280.9194The Great Race 4.0 mi
10Stella Gibbs, 6527:540.9171The Great Race 4.0 mi
11Silas Frantz, 300:47:440.9166Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
12Nancy Simmons, 6406:090.9049Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
13Karyn Hoffman, 611:10:330.9015Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
14Todd Rose, 5016:120.9Patagonia 5k
15Jo Anne Rowland, 761:28:210.8992Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
16Todd Rose, 5104:490.8983Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
17Joseph Molloy, 5516:540.8979Patagonia 5k
18Todd Rose, 5021:100.8979The Great Race 4.0 mi
19Peter Gilmore, 4615:470.8958Patagonia 5k
20Beverley Anderson-Abbs, 591:09:150.8947Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
21Darren Morgan, 5505:000.8936Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
22Kevin Ostenberg, 6305:210.8933Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
23Michele Montgomery, 661:16:160.8933Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
24Munir Kabbara, 2404:160.8867Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
25Julian Marsh, 5016:290.8846Patagonia 5k
26Jo Anne Rowland, 7633:500.8845The Great Race 4.0 mi
27Chikara Omine, 410:51:340.8843Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
28Lee Klarich, 4904:490.8843Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
29Ivan Lieben, 5422:150.8822The Great Race 4.0 mi
30Chikara Omine, 4120:070.8816The Great Race 4.0 mi
31Sissel Berntsen-Heber, 5926:540.8814The Great Race 4.0 mi
32Daniel Filip, 6105:200.8808Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
33Hronn Gudmundsdottir, 5826:370.88The Great Race 4.0 mi
34Ruby Ghadially, 6529:070.8787The Great Race 4.0 mi
35Ivan Lieben, 5405:030.8776Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
36Darren Morgan, 5522:360.8758The Great Race 4.0 mi
37Michele Montgomery, 6606:320.8742Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
38Nicholas Tsotu, 380:51:090.8731Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
39Juan Rivera, 4315:530.8703Patagonia 5k
40Darren Morgan, 540:58:310.8695Credit Union SACTOWN Ten Mile Run
41Jo Anne Rowland, 751:29:550.869NorCal John Frank Memorial 10-Mile
42Juan Rivera, 4320:440.8683The Great Race 4.0 mi
43Peter Gilmore, 4704:500.8678Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
44Stella Gibbs, 6506:300.8673Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
45Julian Marsh, 5004:570.8673Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
46Scott Lacrosse, 6105:250.8672Devil Mountain Mile of Truth
47James Scanlan, 5417:220.8667Patagonia 5k
48Nicholas Tsotu, 3820:010.8667The Great Race 4.0 mi
49Melinda DiNapoli, 5425:470.8665The Great Race 4.0 mi
50Grant Johnson, 4015:370.8659Patagonia 5k