2019 PA/USATF MEN'S INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS AS OF 12/03/2019


Payouts To Date | Open Short | Open Long | 40+ Short | 40+ Long | 50+ Short
50+ Long | 60+ Short | 60+ Long | 70+ Short | 70+ Long | 80+ Short | 80+ Long

OPEN MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K SVTT TOTAL
1 Darius Terry HOKA Aggie RC   100 100 100 90   69 459
2 Tyler Watson HOKA Aggie RC 81   69 66 43 81 81 421
3 Scott Bauhs HOKA Aggie RC 100 90 90     90   370
4 Grant Johnson Excelsior RC 54 60 43 51 51 66   325
5 Will Geiken HOKA Aggie RC 60 81 73 90       304
6 Colin Gannon Strawberry Canyon TC 48 63 39 48 33 57   288
7 Ryan Smith Strawberry Canyon TC   69 51 81   69   270
8 Chikara Omine Excelsior RC 43 54 24 30 28 45 54 254
9 Jaime Heilpern HOKA Aggie RC 41 48 26 45 39 54   253
10 John Donovan 51 66   57     63 237
11 Nate Brennand WVTC 73 73 66         212
12 Camron Shahmirzadi WVTC   57 48 41 45     191
13 Conor McCauley HOKA Aggie RC   51   54   73   178
14 Stephen Whitelam Strawberry Canyon TC 27   28 35 35 51   176
15 Edward Hill Strawberry Canyon TC 22 29 25 29 27 39   171
16 Matthieu Paquet Wolfpack RC   37 45 31   48   161
17 Mark Callon WVTC 26 31 21 28 17 33   156
18 Cielo Aguilar Strawberry Canyon TC 33   30 23 41 28   155
19 Brendon Fish Peninsula Distance Club     81   73     154
20 Steven Grolle Peninsula Distance Club         63   90 153
20 Trevor Halsted Peninsula Distance Club 90   63         153
22 Matt Lenehan Peninsula Distance Club 66     63       129
23 Jason Reed Excelsior RC   27 19 25 14 41   126
24 Dustyn Salomon HOKA Aggie RC       60 57     117
25 Peter Gilmore WVTC   43   37 30     110
26 Jason Lee Excelsior RC   30 22   25 31   108
26 Ryan Lok Strawberry Canyon TC 45         63   108
28 Jorn Jensen WVJS 19 23 15 18 10 21   106
29 Christopher Olley Peninsula Distance Club             100 100
29 Swarnjit Boyal HOKA Aggie RC           100   100
29 George Espino HOKA Aggie RC         100     100
32 James Timbrell Excelsior RC 35         60   95
32 Kyle Bystrom Strawberry Canyon TC     41   54     95
32 Cesar Lira Excelsior RC   25   20 20 30   95
35 Jonathan Kimura Excelsior RC       33 24 35   92
36 Garrick Chan Wolfpack RC   45         45 90
37 Lee Klarich 23 39 27         89
38 Shera Gurung Excelsior RC 18 20 16 17   14   85
39 Jeffery Mendenhall Excelsior RC 17 21 17 12 2 15   84
40 Kyle Dunn Strawberry Canyon TC       22 23 37   82
41 Joshua Sealand Peninsula Distance Club         81     81
41 Markelle Taylor Tamalpa Runners   24 20 2 13 22   81
43 Justin Carrancho HOKA Aggie RC     35     43   78
44 Sean Davidson HOKA Aggie RC       73       73
44 Roc Johnson             73 73
46 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 11 15 11 15   20   72
47 John Hogan Strawberry Canyon TC 69             69
47 Shyan Vaziri HOKA Aggie RC         69     69
47 Kevin Pool WVTC       69       69
50 Brian Calavan Pamakids 29           39 68
51 Matt Weber Strawberry Canyon TC 31 35           66
51 Bryan Guijarro HOKA Aggie RC         66     66
51 Hassen Hassen             66 66
54 Mark Hostetter Wolfpack RC 14 17 1 13   19   64
55 Tyler Sickler SRA Elite 63             63
56 Reesey Byers HOKA Aggie RC         37 25   62
57 Neville Davey WVTC             60 60
57 Gordon Sturgess HOKA Aggie RC     60         60
57 Brennan Holman Peninsula Distance Club         60     60
60 Rene Felix Wolfpack RC       19 12 27   58
61 Ismael Guzman-Berdejo HOKA Aggie RC     57         57
61 Jonathan Briskman Strawberry Canyon TC 57             57
61 Chris Charekian Excelsior RC             57 57
64 Bryan Graham Strawberry Canyon TC   28   26       54
64 Connor Clark     54         54
66 Justin Mikecz Pamakids 24   29         53
67 Michael Axinn Pamakids 7 7 12 7 8 11   52
68 Matthew Hillyard             51 51
69 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 10 19   11   10   50
70 Nohe Lema Wolfpack RC             48 48
70 Matthew Tarduno Strawberry Canyon TC         48     48
72 David Tran Excelsior RC       21   26   47
73 Dmitry Kislyuk             43 43
73 John Kretschmann SRA Elite 21 22           43
73 Michael Mrgudic HOKA Aggie RC       43       43
76 Kevin Moore Excelsior RC       24 18     42
77 Benjamin Eversole WVTC   41           41
77 Donald Taggart Peninsula Distance Club             41 41
79 Reed Lyon Thats Fine TC       39       39
79 Matthew Petrocci WVTC 39             39
81 Jedidiah Soliz SRA Elite 37             37
81 Ruaridh Mon-Williams Strawberry Canyon TC     37         37
81 Dylan Papenfuss             37 37
84 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 8 14 7     6   35
84 Todd Robbins Excelsior RC   26     9     35
86 Michael Maltese WVTC 20     14       34
87 Gabe Montague Strawberry Canyon TC     33         33
87 Jason Mawdsley Wolfpack RC       16   17   33
87 Adam Littke Excelsior RC 15 18           33
87 Casey Roche WVTC   33           33
91 Andrew Chan Pamakids   12 14 6       32
92 Henry Fisher HOKA Aggie RC     31         31
92 Josh Gruver Peninsula Distance Club         31     31
94 Oscar Viquez Wolfpack RC 30             30
95 Juan Rivera WVJS           29   29
95 Brian Black LMJS   10 3     16   29
95 Todd Rose WVTC         29     29
98 Scott Minor 28             28
98 Addison Porcelli Wolfpack RC         5 23   28
100 Pablo Borceguin Wolfpack RC       27       27
101 Nick Kovaleski         26     26
102 Matt Chronert WVTC 25             25
103 David Braund Wolfpack RC           24   24
104 Enrique Henriquez Excelsior RC     23         23
105 Nathan Smith WVTC         22     22
105 Raymundo Cruz Pamakids 3 9 10         22
107 Jason Liu WVTC         21     21
108 Victor Yee LMJS           18   18
109 Robert MacDonald Wolfpack RC   4 13         17
110 John Markell WVTC         16     16
110 Jeff Soares Santa Cruz TC   16           16
110 Brandon Heiken Pamakids 16             16
110 Noel Bautista Excelsior RC         4 12   16
114 John Montgomery WVTC         15     15
115 George Cross WVJS           13   13
115 Dan Mancini SRA Elite 9     4       13
115 Tim Wallen Tamalpa Runners 6   6 1       13
115 Roy Michael Reyes Wolfpack RC   6 5     2   13
115 Erich Ackermann HOKA Aggie RC 13             13
115 Mark McLauchlan Wolfpack RC   13           13
121 Denis Glenn Pamakids 12             12
122 Daniel Filip Wolfpack RC   11           11
122 Crispin Flowerday Excelsior RC         11     11
122 William Wheeler Pamakids 2   9         11
125 Tom O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners       10       10
126 Sean Seley WVTC       9       9
126 Matthew Fong Excelsior RC       3 6     9
126 Antonio Corona-Sanchez Wolfpack RC           9   9
129 Douglas Woods Excelsior RC       8       8
129 Scott Bang WVJS     8         8
129 John Por Excelsior RC           8   8
129 Kirt Iverson Wolfpack RC   8           8
133 Nicholas MacFalls WVTC         7     7
133 Greg Braggin Wolfpack RC           7   7
135 Jun Cao Wolfpack RC   5           5
135 Jacob Anderson 5             5
135 Peter Cushman Impala RT           5   5
135 Victor Skorapa Excelsior RC       5       5
139 Barry Farrara WVJS           4   4
139 Charles Quan Excelsior RC     4         4
139 David Wilemski WVTC 4             4
139 Tim Keenan Strawberry Canyon TC 1 3           4
143 Ernest Lee HOKA Aggie RC         3     3
143 Andrew Ng Excelsior RC           3   3
145 Clay Bullwinkel WVTC     2         2
145 Jeff Hongo HOKA Aggie RC   2           2
147 Markham Miller Excelsior RC   1           1
147 John Hiestand LMJS           1   1
147 Jak Kuehn Wolfpack RC         1     1

OPEN MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 Sergio Reyes HOKA Aggie RC 90   100 150 150   490
2 Trevor Halsted Peninsula Distance Club 81     135 104   320
3 Adam Schroer WVTC     69 104 122   295
4 Steven Kool Wolfpack RC   43 45 86 90   264
5 Grayson Hough SRA Elite       81 135   216
6 Ben Keck SRA Elite 66 27   45 72   210
7 Chikara Omine Excelsior RC 54 35 39 32 45   205
8 William Reyes 100 100         200
9 Thomas Chapman Wolfpack RC     43 68 81   192
10 Anthony Lee Strawberry Canyon TC     51 64 58   173
11 Nate Brennand WVTC 73       99   172
12 Benjamin Heck   60   110     170
13 Jonathan Briskman Strawberry Canyon TC   66   99     165
14 Kenny Rayner Strawberry Canyon TC     54   110   164
15 Jason Reed Excelsior RC 26 6 35 33 56   156
16 Ryan Irwin WVTC     57 94     151
17 Jason Lee Excelsior RC 37 18 29 27 36   147
18 Kevin Pool WVTC   73 73       146
19 Jameson Mora HOKA Aggie RC   54 90       144
19 Lee Piercy SRA Elite       58 86   144
21 Lupe Cabada WVTC   45     94   139
22 Garrett Gardner SRA Elite 48 25     62   135
23 Seth Totten SRA Elite       122     122
24 Julian Marsh WVTC 69   48       117
25 Addison Porcelli Wolfpack RC 28   21 21 44   114
26 Jason Karbelk WVTC     63 50     113
27 Jesse Barragan SRA Elite       42 68   110
28 Kevin Yamamura SRA Elite 35 9 13 18 33   108
29 David Mastro SRA Elite 33 16 28   28   105
30 Ryan Lok Strawberry Canyon TC   41 60       101
31 Jonas Crimm WVTC       90     90
31 Alexander Hancock WVTC 51     39     90
31 Chris Frias HOKA Aggie RC   90         90
34 Galen Farris SRA Elite       44 42   86
35 Cesar Lira Excelsior RC 31   25 26     82
35 Edward Breen WVTC 60   22       82
37 Jake Schmitt     81       81
37 Swarnjit Boyal HOKA Aggie RC   81         81
39 Mitch Negus Strawberry Canyon TC       28 52   80
40 Brian Calavan Pamakids     33 46     79
41 Joe Van De Water SRA Elite 45 17     15   77
41 Iain Mickle SRA Elite 39       38   77
43 Peter Gilmore WVTC       76     76
43 Jedidiah Soliz SRA Elite         76   76
45 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 27     15 30   72
45 Todd Robbins Excelsior RC   19 23 30     72
45 David French SRA Elite       72     72
48 Colin Gannon Strawberry Canyon TC   29 41       70
48 Shera Gurung Excelsior RC 24 3 9 8 26   70
50 Rajpaul Pannu HOKA Aggie RC   69         69
51 Jorn Jensen WVJS   7 20 14 27   68
51 Edward Hill Strawberry Canyon TC       34 34   68
53 Conor McCauley HOKA Aggie RC     66       66
53 Paul Smith SRA Elite   28   38     66
55 Casey Roche WVTC     26   39   65
56 Cielo Aguilar Strawberry Canyon TC         64   64
57 Matt Lenehan Peninsula Distance Club   63         63
57 Oscar Viquez Wolfpack RC 63           63
59 Michael Roberts WVTC       62     62
60 Todd Rose WVTC 57           57
60 Justin Carrancho HOKA Aggie RC   57         57
62 Matt Weber Strawberry Canyon TC       56     56
62 Benjamin Molin SRA Elite 43 13         56
64 Justin Hall WVTC       52     52
65 Jared Hixon SRA Elite   51         51
66 Stephen Andrews GVH         50   50
67 Connor Fisher HOKA Aggie RC   48         48
67 Mark Hostetter Wolfpack RC 20   10   18   48
69 William Lane WVTC         46   46
69 Jason Mawdsley Wolfpack RC     14   32   46
71 Adam Littke Excelsior RC 23   8   14   45
72 Emmanuel Calderon WVTC   24   20     44
73 Kyle Dunn Strawberry Canyon TC     31 12     43
74 Sam Schneider Wolfpack RC 29 12         41
74 Andy Crawford Wolfpack RC 41           41
76 Edward Randolph WVTC         40   40
76 Jonathan Kimura Excelsior RC       40     40
78 Shane Young   39         39
79 Jaime Cabada WVTC   15     22   37
79 Jaime Heilpern HOKA Aggie RC     37       37
79 Ryan Smith Strawberry Canyon TC   37         37
82 Quinn Todzo WVTC       36     36
83 Markelle Taylor Tamalpa Runners     18   16   34
84 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 19   2   12   33
84 Thomas Brauer GVH       9 24   33
84 Dominic Vogl SRA Elite   33         33
87 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 18 1 11   2   32
88 Benjamin Godfrey GVH   31         31
89 Carlos Siqueiros HOKA Aggie RC     30       30
89 Anthony McGrath Pamakids 30           30
89 Garrick Chan Wolfpack RC   30         30
92 Alex Esparza Wolfpack RC 22     6     28
92 Mark Murray GVH 14 2 4   8   28
94 Charles MacNulty WVTC     27       27
95 Benjamin Eversole WVTC   26         26
95 David Tran Excelsior RC   10 16       26
97 Michael Fadling SRA Elite 25           25
98 Crispin Flowerday Excelsior RC     24       24
98 David Yott       24     24
98 Marc Flores SRA Elite       3 21   24
101 Nicholas Shea Strawberry Canyon TC   23         23
102 Kyle Brocklehurst WVTC       22     22
102 Brian Forbes SRA Elite   22         22
104 Jacob Nur River City Rebels 21           21
104 Adam Wong Strawberry Canyon TC   21         21
106 Enrique Henriquez Excelsior RC         20   20
106 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Excelsior RC   20         20
108 Nelson Auner WVTC     19       19
109 Victor Skorapa Excelsior RC 17           17
109 Peter Hsia Excelsior RC 11       6   17
109 Jason Liu WVTC     17       17
112 Jacob Schnetz       16     16
112 Michael Axinn Pamakids 16           16
114 Matthew Fong Excelsior RC     5   10   15
114 Samuel Clinton LMJS     15       15
114 Noel Bautista Excelsior RC 15           15
117 Alan Talhelm SRA Elite   14         14
118 Randall Conner Pamakids 13           13
119 Brian Black LMJS     12       12
119 John West Pamakids 12           12
119 Terry Baucom River City Rebels     3   9   12
122 Dylan Verner-Crist Strawberry Canyon TC   11         11
122 Jeffery Mendenhall Excelsior RC     7 4     11
124 Chris Stehula SRA Elite       10     10
124 Casey McNamara LMJS 10           10
126 keith hedlund WNLR 9           9
127 Ken Cluff LMJS 8           8
127 Christian Dewey Strawberry Canyon TC   8         8
129 Doug Fontaine LMJS 7           7
130 Ehrik Aldana Excelsior RC     6       6
130 Markham Miller Excelsior RC 6           6
132 Mark Churchill Tamalpa Runners   5         5
132 Bill Salacuse Strawberry Canyon TC 5           5
134 John Hirschberger Tamalpa Runners 4           4
134 Barry Farrara WVJS         4   4
134 Brent Varga Peninsula Distance Club   4         4
137 Kirt Iverson Wolfpack RC         3   3
137 Michael Woodward SRA Elite 3           3
139 Wilder Schaaf WVTC       2     2
139 Rex Winterbottom Excelsior RC 2           2
141 Sergio Higareda Tamalpa Runners     1       1
141 Thomas OConnor WVJS 1           1

40+ MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K TOTAL
1 Jaime Heilpern HOKA Aggie RC 100 100 90 100 100 100 590
2 Edward Hill Strawberry Canyon TC 73 66 81 81 73 81 455
3 Mark Callon WVTC 90 73 66 73 66 73 441
4 Jorn Jensen WVJS 69 54 51 63 48 60 345
5 Jason Reed Excelsior RC   60 60 66 57 90 333
6 Jeffery Mendenhall Excelsior RC 63 51 57 48 37 45 301
7 Jason Lee Excelsior RC   69 69   69 69 276
8 Shera Gurung Excelsior RC 66 48 54 60   43 271
9 Peter Gilmore WVTC   90   90 90   270
10 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 45 37 41 54 33 57 267
10 Markelle Taylor Tamalpa Runners   57 63 30 54 63 267
12 Lee Klarich 81 81 100       262
13 Mark Hostetter Wolfpack RC 54 41 28 51 30 54 258
14 Michael Axinn Pamakids 37 27 43 37 45 39 228
15 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 39 35 33 28 21 35 191
16 Raymundo Cruz Pamakids 33 29 39 20 26 27 174
17 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 43 45   45   37 170
18 Scott Bang WVJS 28 19 35 15 29 14 140
19 Brian Black LMJS   30 30 24   48 132
19 Bryan Graham Strawberry Canyon TC   63   69     132
21 Adam Littke Excelsior RC 57 43   26     126
22 Andrew Chan Pamakids   33 48 35     116
23 Norry Mcallister WVJS 20 14 23 10 22 19 108
23 Jason Mawdsley Wolfpack RC       57   51 108
25 Robert MacDonald Wolfpack RC   25 45   35   105
26 Jeff Hongo HOKA Aggie RC   23 22 13 20 26 104
27 Kirt Iverson Wolfpack RC   28   19 31 21 99
28 Keith Duncan Tamalpa Runners 23 18 7 11 18 20 97
29 Tim Wallen Tamalpa Runners 35   31 29     95
29 William Wheeler Pamakids 31   37 27     95
31 Dwayne Spencer WVJS 26   17 4 15 25 87
32 Doug Fontaine LMJS 25 15 27 16     83
33 Andrew Ng Excelsior RC       23 28 31 82
34 Todd Rose WVTC         81   81
35 Jeffrey Kirk Santa Cruz TC   20 21 18 19   78
36 Peter Hsia Excelsior RC 24 17 18   17   76
37 Dan Mancini SRA Elite 41     33     74
38 Enrique Henriquez Excelsior RC     73       73
38 Denis Glenn Pamakids 48     25     73
40 Matthew Fong Excelsior RC       31 41   72
40 Erich Ackermann HOKA Aggie RC 51     21     72
40 Brian Davis WVJS 15 9 14 1 16 17 72
43 Markham Miller Excelsior RC 29 22 20       71
44 Casey McNamara LMJS   16 26 9   18 69
45 David Braund Wolfpack RC           66 66
46 John Markell WVTC         63   63
47 John Montgomery WVTC         60   60
47 Brandon Heiken Pamakids 60           60
49 Clay Bullwinkel WVTC 27   29       56
50 Michael Ward Excelsior RC 12 8 12   13 10 55
51 Tim Keenan Strawberry Canyon TC 30 24         54
52 Roger Dix HOKA Aggie RC         25 28 53
52 Jun Cao Wolfpack RC   26     27   53
54 Crispin Flowerday Excelsior RC         51   51
55 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners 11 5 16 2   11 45
55 Kevan Chu Santa Cruz TC   21     24   45
55 Dino Delyani WVJS 18 11   3   13 45
58 Tom O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners       43     43
58 Doug Steedman HOKA Aggie RC       14   29 43
58 Nicholas MacFalls WVTC         43   43
61 Sean Seley WVTC       41     41
61 George Cross WVJS           41 41
61 Alan Dehlinger Strawberry Canyon TC   10 15     16 41
61 Thomas OConnor WVJS 9 6 9   10 7 41
65 Ernest Lee HOKA Aggie RC         39   39
65 Jeff Soares Santa Cruz TC   39         39
65 Douglas Woods Excelsior RC       39     39
68 Randall Conner Pamakids   13       24 37
69 Barry Farrara WVJS           33 33
70 Daniel Filip Wolfpack RC   31         31
70 David Ahn HOKA Aggie RC       8   23 31
72 John Hiestand LMJS           30 30
73 Robert Plumeau WVJS         14 15 29
74 Brian Purcell Excelsior RC     25       25
75 Zack Stenger     24       24
75 David Wilson Excelsior RC     8 5 11   24
77 Daniel Lee Tamalpa Runners         23   23
78 Jerry Flanagan Pamakids 22           22
78 Anthony Stonehouse LMJS       22     22
78 Daniel Shore Excelsior RC           22 22
81 Jerry Lee Pamakids 21           21
82 Donald Porteous Tamalpa Runners 3 3 6   7   19
82 Jonathan Geller     19       19
82 Reese Laughlin Tamalpa Runners 19           19
85 Ken Camet WVJS 10       8   18
85 Ian MacLeod Strawberry Canyon TC 8   10       18
87 Behnam Kamrani Excelsior RC       17     17
87 Brian Lee LMJS   4 13       17
87 Martin Beene LMJS 17           17
90 Enrique Rodriguez Pamakids 16           16
91 Len Goldman Tamalpa Runners 5 2 3   5   15
92 Nakia Baird Excelsior RC 14           14
93 Jim Eckford LMJS 13           13
94 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners         12   12
94 Adam Lucas Pamakids       12     12
94 Aaron Lee WVJS 6         6 12
94 Freddy Fernandez Sandoval Pamakids   12         12
94 Dan Piponi LMJS           12 12
99 Arthur Beckert Tamalpa Runners     11       11
100 Brian Conroy Spartans RC         6 4 10
101 Derrill Stepp Wolfpack RC           9 9
101 Bob Bates         9   9
101 Robert Navarrete WVJS 1 1     4 3 9
104 John Huang WVJS           8 8
105 Bob Kemp WVJS   7         7
105 John Mintz WVJS 7           7
105 Rex Winterbottom Excelsior RC       7     7
108 Dario Vincent Excelsior RC       6     6
109 Hugo de Groot           5 5
109 Peter O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners     5       5
111 Mike Krey WVJS 4           4
111 Dave Latner Pamakids     4       4
113 Robert Pickens WVJS         3   3
114 Martin Kunz LMJS 2           2
114 Samuel Louie Excelsior RC         2   2
114 Thomas Lockhart WVJS           2 2
114 Paul McCandless     2       2
118 Dave Nicely LMJS           1 1
118 Mark Goldman WVJS         1   1
118 MARK GRAVES     1       1

40+ MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 Jason Lee Excelsior RC 66 81 73 94 99   413
2 Jason Reed Excelsior RC 51 57 81 99 122   410
3 Kevin Yamamura SRA Elite 63 63 51 90 90   357
4 David Mastro SRA Elite 60 69 69 36 76   310
5 Lee Piercy SRA Elite       135 150   285
6 Shera Gurung Excelsior RC 45 51 41 76 68   281
7 Jorn Jensen WVJS   60 60 81 72   273
8 Jesse Barragan SRA Elite       122 135   257
9 Joe Van De Water SRA Elite 81 73   46 52   252
10 Adam Littke Excelsior RC 43 39 39 52 50   223
11 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 54     86 81   221
12 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 35 45 45 56 36   217
13 Paul Smith SRA Elite   100   110     210
13 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 37 33 30 64 46   210
15 Julian Marsh WVTC 100   100       200
16 Edward Hill Strawberry Canyon TC       104 94   198
16 Marc Flores SRA Elite   43 23 68 64   198
18 Mark Murray GVH 31 48 33 39 42   193
19 Mark Hostetter Wolfpack RC 39 37 43   58   177
20 Iain Mickle SRA Elite 69       104   173
21 Markelle Taylor Tamalpa Runners     57 42 56   155
22 Peter Hsia Excelsior RC 28 24 21 40 40   153
23 Peter Gilmore WVTC       150     150
23 Terry Baucom River City Rebels   25 31 50 44   150
25 Jeffery Mendenhall Excelsior RC   35 37 72     144
26 Jason Mawdsley Wolfpack RC     54   86   140
27 Benjamin Molin SRA Elite 73 66         139
28 Andrew Ng Excelsior RC   29 27 38 33   127
29 Markham Miller Excelsior RC 23 27 22 22 32   126
30 Edward Randolph WVTC         110   110
31 Brian Davis WVJS   17 20 30 30   97
32 Todd Rose WVTC 90           90
32 Jaime Heilpern HOKA Aggie RC     90       90
32 Brian Forbes SRA Elite   90         90
35 George Cross WVJS     28 58     86
36 Jacob Nur River City Rebels 41 41         82
37 Thomas OConnor WVJS 18 14 9 16 24   81
38 Matthew Fong Excelsior RC     35   45   80
38 Casey McNamara LMJS 27 26     27   80
40 Ken Cluff LMJS 25   24 24     73
40 Bill Salacuse Strawberry Canyon TC 22 23   28     73
42 Raymundo Cruz Pamakids     25 45     70
43 Kirt Iverson Wolfpack RC   31     38   69
44 Brian Black LMJS   20 48       68
45 Charles MacNulty WVTC     66       66
46 Crispin Flowerday Excelsior RC     63       63
47 Jerry Lee Pamakids   28   34     62
47 Chad Worthen Fleet Feet Racing       62     62
47 Enrique Henriquez Excelsior RC         62   62
50 Ruben Rodriguez River City Rebels   19   21 18   58
51 Anthony McGrath Pamakids 57           57
52 Jim Eckford LMJS 17 13   10 16   56
53 Scott Cleland River City Rebels       26 28   54
53 Mark Churchill Tamalpa Runners   54         54
55 Michael Fadling SRA Elite 48           48
56 Michael Aguilar SRA Elite       44     44
56 keith hedlund WNLR 26 18         44
58 Rick Rosenbaum LMJS   11 12 18     41
58 Rick Soper LMJS       15 26   41
60 John Hirschberger Tamalpa Runners 21     4 15   40
61 Barry Farrara WVJS         39   39
62 Rex Winterbottom Excelsior RC 19   19       38
63 David Wilson Excelsior RC   16     20   36
64 John Blue SRA Elite         34   34
65 Dario Vincent Excelsior RC       33     33
65 Michael Axinn Pamakids 33           33
67 David Ahn HOKA Aggie RC       32     32
68 Brian Lee LMJS   6 10 3 12   31
69 Michael Ward Excelsior RC   15 15       30
69 Randall Conner Pamakids 30           30
69 Steven Speak   30         30
72 Sergio Higareda Tamalpa Runners     29       29
72 John West Pamakids 29           29
74 Steve Larson Buffalo Chips RC       27     27
75 John Hiestand LMJS     26       26
76 Alan Abbs Buffalo Chips RC 16 8         24
76 Doug Fontaine LMJS 24           24
78 Bob Rowden GVH   9   14     23
79 Craig Whichard Strawberry Canyon TC   22         22
79 Thomas Lockhart WVJS         22   22
81 Martin Beene LMJS         21   21
81 Robert Plumeau WVJS   21         21
83 Michael Hochster LMJS       20     20
83 Michael Woodward SRA Elite 20           20
85 Reese Laughlin Tamalpa Runners     18       18
86 Ronald Souza River City Rebels 13 4         17
86 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners     17       17
88 Todd Hayes WVJS 12       4   16
88 Freddy Fernandez Sandoval Pamakids     16       16
90 Alan Dehlinger Strawberry Canyon TC 15           15
91 Dwayne Spencer WVJS     14       14
91 Raul Jorcino LMJS         14   14
91 Steve Ashe Buffalo Chips RC 14           14
94 Dino Delyani WVJS     13       13
94 Glenn Kishi WVJS 11       2   13
96 Brad Grebitus Buffalo Chips RC       12     12
96 Ken Camet WVJS   12         12
98 John Matney Excelsior RC     11       11
99 Nakia Baird Excelsior RC         10   10
99 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 10           10
99 Craighton Chin GVH   10         10
102 John Feeney Buffalo Chips RC         9   9
102 Samuel Louie Excelsior RC 8   1       9
102 Steve Bond Buffalo Chips RC       9     9
102 Julios Ratti 9           9
106 John Trent         8   8
106 Michael Dasalla Pamakids     8       8
106 Kurt Lua River City Rebels       8     8
109 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners   7         7
109 David Norlander WVJS 7           7
109 Jacob Dinardi Tamalpa Runners     7       7
112 James Morris Tamalpa Runners         6   6
112 Robert Navarrete WVJS     6       6
112 Jesse Jimenez Pamakids       6     6
115 Robert Hammond River City Rebels   5         5
115 Dave Latner Pamakids     5       5
117 Andrew Krone Tamalpa Runners     4       4
118 Mark Goldman WVJS   3         3
118 Gene French Tamalpa Runners         3   3
118 Michael Dove WNLR     3       3
121 Fabio Sartori Buffalo Chips RC       2     2
121 Ben Mundy River City Rebels   2         2
121 Joel Rizzo     2       2
124 MARK GRAVES   1         1

50+ MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K TOTAL
1 Mark Callon WVTC 100 100 100 100 100 100 600
2 Jorn Jensen WVJS 90 90 90 90 90 90 540
3 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 73 69 69 81 69 81 442
4 Michael Axinn Pamakids 60 54 73 60 81 66 394
5 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 63 66 60 51 51 60 351
6 Raymundo Cruz Pamakids 54 57 66 41 63 45 326
7 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 69 81   73   63 286
8 Scott Bang WVJS 45 37 63 35 66 27 273
9 Brian Black LMJS   60 54 48   73 235
10 Norry Mcallister WVJS 31 29 43 28 54 33 218
11 Jeff Hongo HOKA Aggie RC   45 41 31 48 43 208
12 Robert MacDonald Wolfpack RC   51 81   73   205
13 Keith Duncan Tamalpa Runners 35 35 21 29 43 35 198
14 Dwayne Spencer WVJS 41   31 24 37 41 174
15 Brian Davis WVJS 27 25 28 21 39 30 170
16 Tim Wallen Tamalpa Runners 57   57 54     168
17 Jeffrey Kirk Santa Cruz TC   39 39 39 45   162
18 Peter Hsia Excelsior RC 37 33 33 16 41   160
19 Doug Fontaine LMJS 39 30 48 37     154
20 Michael Ward Excelsior RC 25 24 26 19 33 23 150
21 Casey McNamara LMJS   31 45 27   31 134
22 Thomas OConnor WVJS 22 22 23 17 29 20 133
23 Markham Miller Excelsior RC 48 43 37       128
24 Erich Ackermann HOKA Aggie RC 81     43     124
25 Dan Mancini SRA Elite 66     57     123
26 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners 24 21 30 22   24 121
27 Roger Dix HOKA Aggie RC         60 48 108
28 Dino Delyani WVJS 29 27   23   26 105
29 Tim Keenan Strawberry Canyon TC 51 48         99
30 Kevan Chu Santa Cruz TC   41     57   98
31 Clay Bullwinkel WVTC 43   51       94
32 Len Goldman Tamalpa Runners 19 18 17 12 24   90
32 Donald Porteous Tamalpa Runners 17 19 20 8 26   90
34 Alan Dehlinger Strawberry Canyon TC   26 29     29 84
34 Doug Steedman HOKA Aggie RC       33   51 84
36 Robert Navarrete WVJS 15 17   9 23 17 81
37 David Wilson Excelsior RC     22 25 30   77
38 Jeff Soares Santa Cruz TC   73         73
39 George Cross WVJS           69 69
39 Tom O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners       69     69
41 Randall Conner Pamakids   28       39 67
42 Sean Seley WVTC       66     66
43 Ken Camet WVJS 23 13     27   63
43 Robert Plumeau WVJS         35 28 63
43 Douglas Woods Excelsior RC       63     63
43 Daniel Filip Wolfpack RC   63         63
47 Brian Lee LMJS   20 27 11     58
48 Barry Farrara WVJS           57 57
49 Mark Goldman WVJS   15   7 21 13 56
50 John Hiestand LMJS           54 54
51 Anthony Stonehouse LMJS       45     45
51 Ian MacLeod Strawberry Canyon TC 21   24       45
53 Jim Eckford LMJS 26     18     44
54 Brian Conroy Spartans RC         25 18 43
55 Dan Piponi LMJS       15   25 40
56 Norm Takeuchi WVJS 10 14       14 38
57 Daniel Shore Excelsior RC           37 37
58 Jonathan Geller     35       35
58 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 5 11 14 5     35
58 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners   4 12 3 16   35
58 Glenn Kishi WVJS   9     17 9 35
62 John Mintz WVJS 20     14     34
63 Jerry Flanagan Pamakids 33           33
64 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners         31   31
65 Adam Lucas Pamakids       30     30
65 Reese Laughlin Tamalpa Runners 30           30
67 Bob Bates         28   28
67 Martin Beene LMJS 28           28
69 Dave Latner Pamakids 8   18       26
69 Dario Vincent Excelsior RC       26     26
69 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC   5 11 4   6 26
72 Arthur Beckert Tamalpa Runners     25       25
72 Bob Lord WVJS     10   14 1 25
74 Dave Nicely LMJS 9         15 24
75 Bob Kemp WVJS   23         23
76 Bill Dodson WVJS     9   13   22
76 Derrill Stepp Wolfpack RC           22 22
76 Robert Pickens WVJS         22   22
76 Edmundo Vitocruz LMJS   12       10 22
80 John Huang WVJS           21 21
80 David Norlander WVJS   3   1 15 2 21
82 Yasushi Saito Excelsior RC       20     20
82 William Brusher Strawberry Canyon TC         20   20
84 Hugo de Groot           19 19
84 Curt Beckmann Wolfpack RC         19   19
84 Peter O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners     19       19
87 Eric Spector Tamalpa Runners         18   18
87 Mike Krey WVJS 18           18
89 Thomas Lockhart WVJS           16 16
89 Paul McCandless     16       16
89 David Woodruff WVJS   16         16
89 Martin Kunz LMJS 16           16
93 MARK GRAVES     15       15
93 Scott Graham WVJS   8       7 15
95 Tomas Palermo Pamakids 14           14
96 John Matney Excelsior RC       13     13
96 Pieter de Haan Pamakids 13           13
96 David McCormack Tamalpa Runners     13       13
99 Michael Gulli Pamakids 12           12
99 Barry Hotchkies LMJS 2 10         12
99 Joseph Green HOKA Aggie RC           12 12
102 Jeffrey Rohrer WVJS           11 11
102 Gene French Tamalpa Runners 11           11
104 Joe Schieffer Tamalpa Runners       10     10
104 Weiti Liu WVJS   6       4 10
106 Jack Zakarian LMJS           8 8
106 Walter Van Zant WVJS     8       8
108 Kenneth Fong Pamakids 7           7
108 Lee Goins Tamalpa Runners   7         7
110 Kent Carlomagno Tamalpa Runners       6     6
110 Fred Martin Tamalpa Runners 6           6
112 Richard Hahn WVJS   2       3 5
112 Ed Klotz HOKA Aggie RC           5 5
114 Tim Danison Pamakids 4           4
115 Mark Huffman Pamakids 3           3
116 John Herbert Tamalpa Runners       2     2
117 Greg King Excelsior RC 1           1
117 Ronald Landrum   1         1

50+ MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 Jorn Jensen WVJS   90 100 135 110   435
2 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC 63 66 66 122 99   416
3 Joe Van De Water SRA Elite 100 100   94 104   398
4 Raymond Rodriguez WVJS 60 73 81 104 76   394
5 Mark Murray GVH 54 81 73 76 90   374
6 Cliff Lentz Excelsior RC 73     150 122   345
7 Terry Baucom River City Rebels   54 69 99 94   316
8 Peter Hsia Excelsior RC 45 51 48 81 86   311
9 Markham Miller Excelsior RC 35 60 51 52 68   266
10 Iain Mickle SRA Elite 90       135   225
11 Brian Davis WVJS   35 45 68 64   212
12 Thomas OConnor WVJS 29 30 29 45 52   185
13 George Cross WVJS     63 110     173
14 Casey McNamara LMJS 43 57     58   158
15 Edward Randolph WVTC         150   150
16 Ken Cluff LMJS 39   54 56     149
17 Raymundo Cruz Pamakids     57 90     147
18 Bill Salacuse Strawberry Canyon TC 33 48   64     145
19 Jim Eckford LMJS 28 29   39 42   138
20 Jacob Nur River City Rebels 66 69         135
21 Ruben Rodriguez River City Rebels   39   50 44   133
22 Brian Black LMJS   41 90       131
23 Brian Lee LMJS   23 30 33 38   124
24 Scott Cleland River City Rebels       58 62   120
25 Todd Hayes WVJS 24 15 23 21 32   115
26 Rick Rosenbaum LMJS   27 33 46     106
27 John Hirschberger Tamalpa Runners 31     34 40   105
28 Rick Soper LMJS       44 56   100
29 Glenn Kishi WVJS 23 11 22 9 28   93
29 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 22 12 19 14 26   93
31 James Morris Tamalpa Runners   9 21 24 33   87
32 Michael Aguilar SRA Elite       86     86
33 Anthony McGrath Pamakids 81           81
33 Barry Farrara WVJS         81   81
35 David Wilson Excelsior RC   33     45   78
35 keith hedlund WNLR 41 37         78
37 Gene French Tamalpa Runners   14 17 15 30   76
38 Ronald Souza River City Rebels 25 21   27     73
39 John Blue SRA Elite         72   72
39 Dario Vincent Excelsior RC       72     72
41 Michael Ward Excelsior RC   31 39       70
42 Raul Jorcino LMJS       30 39   69
42 Michael Fadling SRA Elite 69           69
44 Bob Rowden GVH   25   42     67
45 Steven Speak   63         63
46 Steve Larson Buffalo Chips RC       62     62
47 John Hiestand LMJS     60       60
48 Michael Axinn Pamakids 57           57
49 Randall Conner Pamakids 51           51
50 Thomas Lockhart WVJS         50   50
51 John West Pamakids 48           48
52 Martin Beene LMJS         46   46
53 Craig Whichard Strawberry Canyon TC   45         45
54 Michael Dove WNLR     25 18     43
54 Reese Laughlin Tamalpa Runners     43       43
54 Robert Plumeau WVJS   43         43
57 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners     41       41
58 Brad Grebitus Buffalo Chips RC       40     40
59 Steve Bond Buffalo Chips RC       38     38
59 David Norlander WVJS 20 5 13       38
61 Doug Fontaine LMJS 37           37
61 Dwayne Spencer WVJS     37       37
63 John Feeney Buffalo Chips RC         36   36
63 Kurt Lua River City Rebels       36     36
65 Dino Delyani WVJS     35       35
66 Bob Fredenburg Buffalo Chips RC       10 24   34
66 John Trent         34   34
68 Barry Hotchkies LMJS     20 12     32
68 Alan Abbs Buffalo Chips RC       32     32
70 John Matney Excelsior RC     31       31
71 Michael Woodward SRA Elite 30           30
72 Ken Camet WVJS   28         28
72 Michael Dasalla Pamakids     28       28
72 Michael Carver Fleet Feet Racing       28     28
75 Edmundo Vitocruz LMJS         27   27
75 Alan Dehlinger Strawberry Canyon TC 27           27
75 Robert Navarrete WVJS     27       27
78 Craighton Chin GVH   26         26
78 Dave Latner Pamakids     26       26
78 Chris Enfante Buffalo Chips RC       26     26
78 Steve Ashe Buffalo Chips RC 26           26
82 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners   24         24
82 Joel Rizzo     24       24
84 Reuben Yost         22   22
84 Kevin Cimini River City Rebels       22     22
84 Robert Hammond River City Rebels   22         22
87 Julios Ratti 21           21
87 Theodore Jones Pamakids         21   21
89 Ron Gutierrez Excelsior RC       20     20
89 Mark Goldman WVJS   20         20
89 Michael Villierme Buffalo Chips RC         20   20
92 Ben Mundy River City Rebels   19         19
93 John Hanson     18       18
93 MARK GRAVES   18         18
95 Steve Grove Buffalo Chips RC   17         17
96 David Champagne Tamalpa Runners     16       16
96 Paul Spolidoro Buffalo Chips RC       16     16
96 Dennis Early Buffalo Chips RC   16         16
99 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC     15       15
100 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners     14       14
101 Joachim Schnier GVH   13         13
102 Bertrand Newson     12       12
103 Steven Parker     11       11
104 Ralph Venturino Buffalo Chips RC   10         10
104 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners     10       10
106 Jack Zakarian LMJS       8     8
106 Mario Sanchez Buffalo Chips RC   8         8
108 Don Hagen Buffalo Chips RC   7         7
109 Vivek Correa LMJS       6     6
109 Ernest Takahashi Buffalo Chips RC   6         6
111 Allen Reid Buffalo Chips RC   4         4
111 Curt Beckmann Wolfpack RC       4     4
113 Ken Press       3     3
114 David Gavia       2     2

60+ MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K TOTAL
1 Norry Mcallister WVJS 35 35 42 29 50 35 226
2 Keith Duncan Tamalpa Runners 42 42 17 32 35 42 210
3 Brian Davis WVJS 29 29 26 21 32 32 169
3 Jeffrey Kirk Santa Cruz TC   50 35 42 42   169
5 Michael Ward Excelsior RC 23 26 23 19 29 23 143
6 Dino Delyani WVJS 32 32   26   29 119
7 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners 21 19 29 23   26 118
7 Thomas OConnor WVJS 19 21 19 15 23 21 118
9 Clay Bullwinkel WVTC 50   50       100
10 Doug Steedman HOKA Aggie RC       35   50 85
11 Donald Porteous Tamalpa Runners 14 17 15 10 21   77
12 Len Goldman Tamalpa Runners 17 15 12 13 17   74
13 Robert Navarrete WVJS 13 14   11 15 17 70
14 Tom O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners       50     50
15 Mark Goldman WVJS   12   9 14 14 49
16 Jim Eckford LMJS 26     17     43
17 Brian Conroy Spartans RC         19 19 38
18 Norm Takeuchi WVJS 11 11       15 37
19 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 8 10 10 7     35
20 Jonathan Geller     32       32
20 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC 4 5 7 6   10 32
22 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners 1 4 8 5 10   28
23 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners         26   26
24 Bob Lord WVJS   1 6 2 8 7 24
25 David Norlander WVJS   3   3 9 8 23
25 Bob Kemp WVJS   23         23
25 Dave Latner Pamakids 10   13       23
28 Arthur Beckert Tamalpa Runners     21       21
29 Scott Graham WVJS   8       11 19
30 Barry Hotchkies LMJS 6 9         15
30 Mike Krey WVJS 15           15
30 Weiti Liu WVJS   6       9 15
33 Peter O'Reilly Tamalpa Runners     14       14
33 David McCormack Tamalpa Runners 5   9       14
33 John Matney Excelsior RC       14     14
33 Jack Zakarian LMJS 2         12 14
37 William Brusher Strawberry Canyon TC         13   13
37 Joseph Green HOKA Aggie RC           13 13
37 David Woodruff WVJS   13         13
40 Curt Beckmann Wolfpack RC         12   12
40 Joe Schieffer Tamalpa Runners       12     12
40 Gene French Tamalpa Runners 12           12
40 Bill Dodson WVJS     5   7   12
44 MARK GRAVES     11       11
44 Eric Spector Tamalpa Runners         11   11
46 Fred Martin Tamalpa Runners 9           9
46 Walter Van Zant WVJS     4     5 9
48 Kent Carlomagno Tamalpa Runners       8     8
49 Mark Huffman Pamakids 7           7
49 Lee Goins Tamalpa Runners   7         7
51 Franklin Ruona Tamalpa Runners           6 6
52 John Herbert Tamalpa Runners       4     4
53 Wayne Plymale Excelsior RC 3           3
54 Ronald Landrum   2         2
55 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners       1     1

60+ MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 Terry Baucom River City Rebels   42 50 63 63   218
2 Thomas OConnor WVJS 35 26 23 48 48   180
3 Brian Davis WVJS   32 42 52 52   178
4 Antonio Arreola HOKA Aggie RC       75 75   150
5 Jim Eckford LMJS 32 23   44 44   143
6 John Hirschberger Tamalpa Runners 42     32 39   113
7 Todd Hayes WVJS 26 12 15 21 28   102
8 Jacob Nur River City Rebels 50 50         100
9 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 23 9 12 16 22   82
10 James Morris Tamalpa Runners   8 14 22 32   76
11 Ronald Souza River City Rebels 29 17   28     74
12 Gene French Tamalpa Runners   11 11 18 26   66
13 Michael Ward Excelsior RC   29 32       61
14 Steve Bond Buffalo Chips RC       39     39
15 Michael Dove WNLR     17 20     37
16 Bob Fredenburg Buffalo Chips RC       14 21   35
16 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners     35       35
16 Craig Whichard Strawberry Canyon TC   35         35
19 Kurt Lua River City Rebels       34     34
19 John Feeney Buffalo Chips RC         34   34
21 David Norlander WVJS 19 4 8       31
22 Dino Delyani WVJS     29       29
23 Barry Hotchkies LMJS     13 15     28
24 Chris Enfante Buffalo Chips RC       26     26
24 John Matney Excelsior RC     26       26
26 Julios Ratti 21           21
26 Craighton Chin GVH   21         21
26 Robert Navarrete WVJS     21       21
29 Reuben Yost         20   20
30 Roberto Donaire Tamalpa Runners   19         19
30 Dave Latner Pamakids     19       19
32 Theodore Jones Pamakids         18   18
33 Michael Villierme Buffalo Chips RC         16   16
34 Mark Goldman WVJS   15         15
35 MARK GRAVES   14         14
36 Dennis Early Buffalo Chips RC   13         13
37 Allen Reid Buffalo Chips RC   3   9     12
37 Jack Zakarian LMJS       12     12
39 Curt Beckmann Wolfpack RC       10     10
39 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC     10       10
39 Joachim Schnier GVH   10         10
42 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners     9       9
43 Steven Parker     7       7
43 Mario Sanchez Buffalo Chips RC   7         7
45 Don Hagen Buffalo Chips RC   6         6
45 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners     6       6
47 Ernest Takahashi Buffalo Chips RC   5         5

70+ MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K TOTAL
1 Donald Porteous Tamalpa Runners 9 12 12 9 12   54
2 Len Goldman Tamalpa Runners 12 9 9 12 9   51
3 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC 3 6 5 7   12 33
4 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 6 8 8 8     30
5 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners 2 5 6 6 7   26
6 David Norlander WVJS 1 4   4 6 9 24
7 Bob Lord WVJS   3 4 3 5 8 23
8 Barry Hotchkies LMJS 5 7         12
9 David McCormack Tamalpa Runners 4   7       11
10 Bill Dodson WVJS   1 3 1 4   9
11 Eric Spector Tamalpa Runners         8   8
11 Walter Van Zant WVJS     2     6 8
11 Gene French Tamalpa Runners 8           8
14 Franklin Ruona Tamalpa Runners           7 7
14 Fred Martin Tamalpa Runners 7           7
16 John Herbert Tamalpa Runners       5     5
17 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners   2   2     4

70+ MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips RC 12 9 8 10 12   51
2 Gene French Tamalpa Runners   12 7 12 14   45
3 James Morris Tamalpa Runners       18 18   36
4 Michael Dove WNLR     12 14     26
5 David Norlander WVJS 9 6 4       19
6 Barry Hotchkies LMJS     9 9     18
7 Allen Reid Buffalo Chips RC   5   8     13
8 Theodore Jones Pamakids         10   10
9 Don Hagen Buffalo Chips RC   8         8
10 Ernest Takahashi Buffalo Chips RC   7         7
11 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior RC     6       6
12 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners     5       5
13 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners     3       3

80+ MEN Short:

  RUNNER CLUB Stow Lake 5K Great Race MoT Mile RFAS 5K OMB Mile Freedom Fest 5K TOTAL
1 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners 12 12 12 12 12   60
2 Bob Lord WVJS 8 8 9 8 8 9 50
3 David Norlander WVJS 9 9   9 9 12 48
4 Bill Dodson WVJS 6 6 8 6 7   33
5 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners 7 7   7     21
6 Walter Van Zant WVJS     7     8 15
7 Darryl Beardall Tamalpa Runners 5           5

80+ MEN Long:

  RUNNER CLUB NorCal 10 SacTown 10 ATB 12K Urban Cow Half Clarksburg Half CIM TOTAL
1 David Norlander WVJS 12 12 9       33
2 Theodore Jones Pamakids         18   18
3 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa Runners     12       12
4 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa Runners     8       8