2018 Golden Gate Park Open

6.0 km

September 09, 2018


Unofficial Results

     
  Note: There will be a 24 hour protest period for this race. The period starts at 10:00pm PST, September 09, 2018, and ends at 10:00pm PST, September 10, 2018. Please protests to USATF Referee Mark Winitz.  

Home
Contacts

 

Women's Race
PLACE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE CLUB TIME
1 246 ABBY HONG 23 STRAVA TC 21:39
2 172 LIZA REICHERT 30 HOKA AGGIE RC 21:47
3 286 KATHERINE JAMBORETZ 25 IMPALA RACING TEAM 21:57
4 251 MARISSA FERRANTE 26 UNATTACHED 22:00
5 261 PHOEBE NOVELLO 24 SRA ELITE 22:16
6 215 LINDSAY TOLLEFSON 33 SRA ELITE 22:20
7 39 HOLLY CLARKE 26 IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:22
8 236 BRIDGET ZAPATA 28 IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:26
9 179 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ 22 HOKA AGGIE RC 22:28
10 186 STEPHANIE ROUSE 28 IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:29
11 264 CAMILLE MATONIS 25 IMPALA RACING TEAM 22:33
12 58 DANIELLE DOMENICHELLI 31 SRA ELITE 22:42
13 40 AILEEN COLE 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:45
14 248 JENNY KADARY 35 HOKA AGGIE RC 22:46
15 201 SAMANTHA SLOAN 25 IMPALA RACING TEAM 23:01
16 149 COURTNEY MOORE 23 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:02
17 193 MARIA REGIN SCARPIN 32 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 23:04
18 194 ERIKA SCHAEFFER 27 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:09
19 299 SARAH GULLI 26 UNATTACHED 23:10
20 115 KRISTYN KADALA 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:12
21 304 ALLIE SULAITIS 23 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:17
22 24 CHRISTINE BOWLUS 26 SRA ELITE 23:19
23 225 BECCA WHEELER 28 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:25
24 44 KELLY COUCH 40 IMPALA RACING TEAM 23:33
25 259 STEPHANIE MACKENZIE 42 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:37
26 247 CARMEN MEJIA 23 STRAVA TC 23:38
27 295 JEANNETTE MATTHIEU 28 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:53
28 19 DANIELLE BISHO 35 PAMAKIDS 23:59
29 241 ELIZABETH ORDEMAN 19 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 24:00
30 192 CLAIRE SAXTON 41 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 24:07
31 92 ELIZABETH GRESS 34 PAMAKIDS 24:09
32 257 ANGELA BROAD 34 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:11
33 217 JULIET WAHLEITHNER 40 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:20
34 12 ALYSON BARRETT 39 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 24:29
35 64 SARAH EVANS 38 S.F.R.C. 24:30
36 311 ROBYN STEVENS 35 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 24:32
37 212 NANCY THOMAS 49 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:38
38 184 KRISTI ROSSI 50 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:50
39 213 ERIN THOMPSON 26 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:50
40 84 EVA GILLET 18 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 24:51
41 94 HRÖNN GUDMUNDSDOTTIR 53 IMPALA RACING TEAM 24:55
42 207 SIMONE SUMMERS 53 IMPALA RACING TEAM 25:04
43 129 NICOLE LEVENSON 33 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:07
44 55 AMY DIALLO 27 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:16
45 108 LEILANI HUERTA 33 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 25:17
46 233 GEORGIA WRIGHT-SIMMONS 28 IMPALA RACING TEAM 25:19
47 151 SHANNON MORRIS 34 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 25:20
48 22 RACHEL BODDY 30 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 25:34
49 114 ANNA KACIUS 25 IMPALA RACING TEAM 25:42
50 16 MARISA BECK 40 IMPALA RACING TEAM 25:44
51 89 KATHERINE GOMER 31 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:47
52 66 KATIE FAMOUS 38 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:56
53 243 KAREN RAMMING 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:57
54 234 JANET YIU 37 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 26:09
55 223 CHRISTA WEMMER 43 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 26:12
56 258 YVONNE BLAXTER 43 IMPALA RACING TEAM 26:13
57 59 STEPHANIE DOWNEY 39 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 26:15
58 78 ERIN GARVEY 34 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 26:18
59 68 NATASHA FEIER 30 IMPALA RACING TEAM 26:21
60 199 JOANNIE SIEGLER 61 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 26:21
61 182 HEATHER ROHRER 23 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 26:34
62 250 PATTI SHORE 52 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 26:40
63 60 TIFFANY DUFFY 26 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 26:47
64 287 ELIZABETH SHORTINO 54 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 26:48
65 99 ASHLEY HAZEL 40 PAMAKIDS 26:51
66 298 MEGHAN MORRIS 37 IMPALA RACING TEAM 26:56
67 124 KAREN KUNZ 63 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 27:07
68 142 LAURA MEADORS 41 IMPALA RACING TEAM 27:08
69 75 SARA FREITAS 60 IMPALA RACING TEAM 27:09
70 285 REBECCA ELEGANT 44 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 27:12
71 138 FIONA MCCUSKER 54 PAMAKIDS 27:14
72 132 ANGIE LONGWORTH 51 IMPALA RACING TEAM 27:23
73 284 KATHLEEN HELMER 45 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 27:30
74 97 KERRY HANLON 46 EMPIRE RUNNERS 27:36
75 10 ERIN BANK 37 IMPALA RACING TEAM 27:41
76 271 MARIE HANSEN 48 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 27:47
77 144 DEANNA MICROS 54 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 27:48
78 197 KATE SHAUGHNESSY 33 S.F.R.C. 27:52
79 13 MO BARTLEY 63 IMPALA RACING TEAM 27:56
80 235 DEBBIE ZAKERSKI 56 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 28:00
81 145 KATHERINE MILLER 40 IMPALA RACING TEAM 28:04
82 5 MARIANNE ARMENTA 33 PAMAKIDS 28:09
83 136 ANNE MASON 52 PAMAKIDS 28:41
84 269 AMY ADAMS 48 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 28:42
85 244 LORI WRAY 54 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 28:48
86 161 LIVIA PERAS 52 UNATTACHED 28:52
87 283 ANGELA KNOTTS 37 UNATTACHED 29:04
88 195 ROBYN SCHMIDT 58 HOKA AGGIE RC 29:07
89 266 MARY VIDOVIAN 54 29:26
90 118 JENNY KINDER 54 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 29:41
91 268 LISA DELALLA-TOWNSE 57 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 29:56
92 34 CAITLIN CALLAGHAN 37 PAMAKIDS 30:02
93 168 RUTH RAINERO 63 IMPALA RACING TEAM 30:05
94 183 IDA ROSENBLUM 36 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 30:13
95 178 DALILA RODRIGUEZ 47 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 30:19
96 104 MICHELLE HOLMES 48 IMPALA RACING TEAM 30:21
97 307 MINORI TSUGE 52 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 30:25
98 126 SARAH LAVESQUE 46 PAMAKIDS 30:34
99 98 MARION HAYES 61 SANTA CRUZ TC 30:39
100 289 SHARON SCHAFER 50 SANTA CRUZ TC 30:40
101 45 DEBRA CRAMER 61 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 30:51
102 27 CAMILLE BROWN 25 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 30:57
103 255 ZINA CLAUNCH 54 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 31:01
104 282 RAMONA YOUNG 53 SANTA CRUZ TC 31:06
105 120 ANDREA KIRSCH 55 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 31:08
106 237 MARY WELLS 63 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 31:11
107 209 SHARON TAYLOR 53 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 31:49
108 265 CARMEN BRIMER 66 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 31:53
109 230 BARBARA WISMER 58 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 32:26
110 123 SUSAN KREUSCH 55 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 32:35
111 1 LIDIA ALCAZAR 42 EMPIRE RUNNERS 32:43
112 53 LIDIA DELEON 42 PAMAKIDS 32:46
113 254 JENNY WONG 63 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 32:48
114 218 TRICIA WALLACE 60 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 32:53
115 291 CHRISTINE GIRARDI 41 SANTA CRUZ TC 32:57
116 191 KAREN SAXENA 55 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 33:06
117 206 KATE STEWART 68 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 33:27
118 96 FRANZISKA HALLER 24 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 33:34
119 200 DOROTHEA SILVA 46 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 33:42
120 155 MEGAN NGUYEN 56 PAMAKIDS 33:55
121 152 MELINDA MORSE 66 IMPALA RACING TEAM 34:24
122 150 MARIANNE MOORE 60 EMPIRE RUNNERS 34:27
123 211 JODI THIRTYACRE 54 PAMAKIDS 34:35
124 308 ELOISA NARANJO 55 SANTA CRUZ TC 34:47
125 62 ODETTE DUNN 58 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 34:58
126 23 TINA BOWERS 62 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 34:59
127 205 STEPHANIE SOLER 43 PAMAKIDS 35:15
128 240 SHARLET GILBERT 67 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 35:44
129 166 KAT POWELL 67 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 36:26
130 56 BRIDIE DILLON 73 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 38:23
131 292 MARIE NAKAGAKI 64 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 38:29
132 232 HAZEL WOOD 67 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 38:31
Men's Masters Race
PLACE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE CLUB TIME
1 327 NEVILLE DAVEY 43 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 20:04
2 275 CHARLIE BRENNEMAN 40 SRA ELITE 20:09
3 11 JESSE BARRAGAN 40 SRA ELITE 20:19
4 351 TODD ROSE 45 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 20:21
5 100 JAIME HEILPERN 48 HOKA AGGIE RC 20:37
6 280 PAUL SMITH 41 SRA ELITE 20:46
7 278 SCOTT ABBOTT 40 SRA ELITE 20:47
8 121 KONRAD KNUTSEN 42 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:03
9 135 JOHN MARKELL 45 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:20
10 83 JAMEY GIFFORD 40 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:23
11 141 GREG MCMILLAN 49 UNATTACHED 21:26
12 322 DAVID WHITE 53 UNATTACHED 21:31
13 312 PETER MACKENZIE 46 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:37
14 288 GARY BLANCO 50 SRA ELITE 21:41
15 148 JOHN MONTGOMERY 43 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:44
16 90 BRYAN GRAHAM 42 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:46
17 102 EDWARD HILL 40 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:49
18 336 NATE BOWEN 42 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:54
19 340 JONAH BACKSTROM 44 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:54
20 169 EDWARD RANDOLPH 49 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:55
21 263 CHRIS KNORZER 49 SRA ELITE 22:03
22 290 MICHAEL FODLING 50 SRA ELITE 22:05
23 139 ANTHONY MCGRATH 51 PAMAKIDS 22:09
24 82 PAUL GHIDOSSI 52 UNATTACHED 22:13
25 300 JOHN HILL 51 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 22:14
26 153 CHARLES MULLANE 49 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:19
27 156 JACOB NUR 63 RIVER CITY REBELS 22:23
28 167 TRAVIS PRICE 42 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:28
29 35 ANDREW CHAN 47 PAMAKIDS 22:40
30 309 CHRIS SCHILTE 52 HOKA AGGIE RC 22:47
31 204 JEFF SOARES 55 SANTA CRUZ TC 22:48
32 219 RHODES WALTON 43 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:51
33 196 LARS SCHMITZ 40 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:51
34 180 RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ 56 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 23:02
35 38 KEVAN CHU 50 SANTA CRUZ TC 23:05
36 338 PEDRO CIFUENTES 41 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 23:08
37 8 MICHAEL AXINN 58 PAMAKIDS 23:10
38 276 ED BROOKS 47 SRA ELITE 23:12
39 226 WILLIAM WHEELER 49 PAMAKIDS 23:15
40 105 JEFF HONGO 53 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:18
41 335 ROGER DIX 51 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:19
42 260 SEAN SELEY 54 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:22
43 277 ROBERT GROVE 50 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:24
44 127 ERNEST LEE 46 HOKA AGGIE RC 23:25
45 47 RAYMUNDO CRUZ 52 PAMAKIDS 23:29
46 73 MARC FLORES 45 SRA ELITE 23:33
47 4 ANDREW APFELBAUM 54 PAMAKIDS 23:34
48 65 RUSSELL FAIRLES 51 PAMAKIDS 23:36
49 279 JOSE LOPEZ 47 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 23:39
50 42 RANDALL CONNOR 50 PAMAKIDS 23:46
51 348 DAN MANCINI 54 SRA ELITE 24:02
52 117 TIM KEENAN 57 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 24:03
53 30 CLAY BULLWINKEL 61 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 24:04
54 86 DENIS GLENN 48 PAMAKIDS 24:08
55 21 JOHN BLUE 55 SRA ELITE 24:14
56 321 STEVEN DEWAN 44 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 24:16
57 224 JOHN WEST 56 PAMAKIDS 24:17
58 133 ADAM LUCAS 51 PAMAKIDS 24:21
59 337 TIM WALLEN 54 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 24:27
60 107 ANDY HOWARD 57 EMPIRE RUNNERS 24:53
61 119 JEFF KIRK 59 SANTA CRUZ TC 24:59
62 323 JEFF SHAVER 58 HOKA AGGIE RC 25:02
63 202 DWIGHT SMITH 59 HOKA AGGIE RC 25:04
64 67 JIM FARRAR 53 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 25:04
65 14 STEVE BARTON 49 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 25:07
66 273 LOU NISHIMURA 63 RIVER CITY REBELS 25:09
67 256 BOBBY CARPENTER 63 RIVER CITY REBELS 25:14
68 29 BRADFORD BRYON 60 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 25:20
69 245 DAVID MOULTON 51 PAMAKIDS 25:23
70 305 MATHIEU DES JARDINS 48 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 25:31
71 61 KEITH DUNCAN 64 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 25:35
72 274 KEVIN PEDROTTI 62 RIVER CITY REBELS 25:41
73 293 ROBERTO DONAIRE 64 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 25:47
74 267 WILLIAM RICE 44 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 25:50
75 103 JOHN HIRSCHBERGER 66 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 25:54
76 70 FREDDY FERNANDEZ 42 PAMAKIDS 25:58
77 165 BRYAN PORTER 56 EMPIRE RUNNERS 25:58
78 181 BOB ROGERS 61 EMPIRE RUNNERS 26:12
79 77 CHRIS FRY 46 UNATTACHED 26:14
80 158 TOMAS PALERMO 50 PAMAKIDS 26:28
81 130 DREW LINDSEY 41 PAMAKIDS 26:29
82 162 ROBERT PLUMEAU 57 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 26:41
83 37 CRAIGHTON CHIN 63 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 26:48
84 164 DON PORTEOUS 72 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 26:51
85 52 PIETER DE HAAN 58 UNATTACHED 26:53
86 131 THOMAS LOCKHART 57 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 26:55
87 189 BJORN SAMSON 40 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 26:58
88 281 MARTIN DEAN 64 RIVER CITY REBELS 27:05
89 87 LEN GOLDMAN 73 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 27:09
90 332 KEVIN SEARLS 60 HOKA AGGIE RC 27:16
91 329 SCOTT SCHNEIDER 51 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 27:17
92 229 LON WILEY 70 EMPIRE RUNNERS 27:43
93 17 MARTY BEENE 56 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 27:51
94 313 AARON LEE 44 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 28:13
95 25 BERT BRADEN 57 EMPIRE RUNNERS 28:17
96 18 PAUL BERG 63 EMPIRE RUNNERS 28:18
97 185 CHRIS ROSTEL 59 EMPIRE RUNNERS 28:19
98 339 DON DONOUGHE 59 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 28:25
99 324 ANDY HARRIS 59 RIVER CITY REBELS 28:25
100 314 MIKE KREY 63 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 28:26
101 306 PETER O'REILLY 60 UNATTACHED 28:31
102 334 RAMON ZACARIAS 44 SANTA CRUZ TC 29:19
103 330 BRIAN CONROY 62 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 29:34
104 76 GENE FRENCH 72 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 29:52
105 190 KEN SANDBERG 48 PAMAKIDS 30:07
106 249 JIM MYERS 69 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 30:25
107 32 PATRICK BUZBEE 66 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 30:44
108 157 OSCAR OSORIO 41 PAMAKIDS 30:59
109 63 ROBERT DUNN 59 BUFFALO CHIPS RC 31:03
110 301 NORM TAKEUCHI 63 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 31:30
111 331 MIKE BUZBEE 66 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 31:42
112 341 NICK BUTTERFIELD 61 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 31:44
113 43 NORMAN CORNWELL 69 SANTA CRUZ TC 31:51
114 28 BILL BRUSHER 67 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 32:00
115 88 MARK GOLTZ 67 GOLDEN VALLEY HARRIERS 32:13
116 325 MARK HUFFMAN 61 PAMAKIDS 32:59
117 296 KENT CARLOMAGNO 61 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 33:13
118 315 BRENDAN HUTCHINSON 75 EMPIRE RUNNERS 33:48
119 294 JACK ZAKARIAN 66 LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 33:57
120 310 STEVE SWINDEL 65 RIVER CITY REBELS 34:11
121 113 THEODORE JONES 79 PAMAKIDS 34:15
122 170 JULIOS RATTI 67 RATTI RUNNERS 34:18
123 72 JIM FLANIGAN 69 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 34:21
124 137 DAVID MCCORMACK 73 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 34:38
125 303 ART SANCHEZ 65 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 34:53
126 297 SALVADOR MARTINEZ 65 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 37:17
127 328 KURT GRAVENHORST 68 SPARTANS RUNNING CLUB 38:23
128 57 BILL DODSON 83 TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 47:04
129 188 DON SAMPSON 71 EMPIRE RUNNERS 47:59
Men's Open Race
PLACE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE CLUB TIME
1 272 CONNOR FISHER 23 HOKA AGGIE RC 18:33
2 376 RAJPAUL PANNU 27 HOKA AGGIE RC 18:39
3 253 GORDON STURGESS 26 HOKA AGGIE RC 18:44
4 80 WILL GEIKEN 25 HOKA AGGIE RC 18:56
5 360 BRYAN GUIJARRO 24 HOKA AGGIE RC 18:58
6 361 PADDY O'LEARY 30 S.F.R.C. 18:59
7 319 TREVOR HALSTED 25 STRAVA TC 19:00
8 317 JOSHUA SEALAND 23 STRAVA TC 19:06
9 350 MICHAEL MRGUDIC 23 19:08
10 318 JARRETT MOORE 25 STRAVA TC 19:15
11 343 JOE FARRAND 26 UNATTACHED 19:17
12 320 STEVEN GROLLE 23 STRAVA TC 19:24
13 106 GRAYSON HOUGH 26 SRA ELITE 19:28
14 362 AARON POTTS 23 HOKA AGGIE RC 19:43
15 342 CATALDO DIDONNA 23 19:44
16 9 PAUL BALMER 28 THAT'S FINE TC 19:45
17 46 JONAS CRIMM 30 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 19:47
18 173 DENNIS RICH 18 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 19:49
19 95 JUSTIN HALL 32 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 19:51
20 352 DUSTYN SALOMON 22 HOKA AGGIE RC 19:55
21 91 THOMAS GRAHAM 24 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 19:56
22 345 OSCAR VIQUEZ 26 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 19:57
23 364 JONATHAN BRISKMAN 26 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 19:57
24 344 STEVE MEGAHORSE 27 UNATTACHED 19:58
25 216 DOMINIC VOGL 32 SRA ELITE 20:04
26 242 KYLE BYSTROM 21 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 20:08
27 347 GEORGE TORGUN 41 THAT'S FINE TC 20:13
28 354 BRANDON ARIAS 23 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 20:15
29 177 SAM ROBINSON 33 THAT'S FINE TC 20:18
30 356 JOHN WILLIAMS 27 THAT'S FINE TC 20:24
31 353 ADAM MASSINI 23 HOKA AGGIE RC 20:29
32 333 MICAH TYHURST 34 THAT'S FINE TC 20:32
33 93 BJORN GRIEPENBURG 28 EMPIRE RUNNERS 20:33
34 239 CIELO AGUILAR 21 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 20:40
35 349 MATTHIEU PAQUET 30 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 20:42
36 174 JUAN RIVERA 37 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 20:42
37 358 JACK CALHOUN 28 SANTA CRUZ TC 20:42
38 262 REED BREUER 25 SRA ELITE 20:46
39 79 JOHN GAUDETTE 33 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 20:47
40 367 MIKHAIL SHEMYAKIN 35 S.F.R.C. 20:47
41 54 DANNY DEMARTINI 34 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 20:47
42 154 MITCH NEGUS 24 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 20:50
43 208 DEREK TAO 23 UNATTACHED 20:53
44 346 MICHAEL WORTMAN 33 SRA ELITE 20:55
45 302 DANIEL VAN BEURDEN 22 UNATTACHED 20:57
46 326 JEFFREY CZYZ 36 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:01
47 222 MATT WEBER 27 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:02
48 227 STEPHEN WHITELAM 38 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:05
49 359 PIERRE MEUNIER 29 SANTA CRUZ TC 21:07
50 33 BRIAN CALAVAN 33 PAMAKIDS 21:08
51 48 GARRETT CULLEN 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:11
52 7 AMAURY AVAT 18 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:18
53 203 NATHAN SMITH 28 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:20
54 112 GRANT JOHNSON 35 EXCELSIOR RUNNING CLUB 21:28
55 74 NICHOLAS FOGG 34 SRA ELITE 21:28
56 231 ADAM WONG 20 STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 21:33
57 214 QUINN TODZO 22 WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 21:38
58 51 BRANDON DAY 38 EMPIRE RUNNERS 21:41
59 69 ARTURO FERNANDEZ 33 THAT'S FINE TC 21:45
60 122 CHARLES KOCH 27 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:47
61 111 SAM JACKSON 29 EMPIRE RUNNERS 21:52
62 372 PETER NORMANN 20 UNATTACHED 21:54
63 369 JEFFREY MENDENHALL 41 EXCELSIOR RUNNING CLUB 21:55
64 366 PETE KRUSE 31 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:57
65 176 MICHAEL ROBERTS 24 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 21:57
66 228 DAVID WILEMSKI 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:02
67 36 THOMAS CHAPMAN 38 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 22:03
68 6 MICHAEL ARULGNANENDRAN 34 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:07
69 365 DANIEL NOLTE 23 UNATTACHED 22:14
70 370 KYLE ROBINSON 31 UNATTACHED 22:14
71 140 MARK MCLAUCHLAN 28 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 22:19
72 371 WYATT COOPER 23 UNATTACHED 22:31
73 26 KYLE BROCKLEHURST 31 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:33
74 3 SID ANDREIS 37 EMPIRE RUNNERS 22:35
75 357 ALEX ESPARZA 25 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 22:38
76 163 ADDISON PORCELLI 32 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 22:39
77 20 BILLY BLUDGUS 35 WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 22:41
78 134 MICHAEL MALTESE 26 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:44
79 374 ADAM WHITE 24 UNATTACHED 22:55
80 198 SPENCER SHEAFF 27 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 22:56
81 175 TODD ROBBINS 34 EXCELSIOR RUNNING CLUB 23:18
82 368 VICTOR SKORAPA 23 EXCELSIOR RUNNING CLUB 23:21
83 355 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 36 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:29
84 110 JEFFREY HUIZINGA 36 PAMAKIDS 23:36
85 101 MATT HERZOG 34 PAMAKIDS 23:39
86 31 BRAD BURCH 24 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:40
87 375 DANIEL PHILLIPS 34 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 23:45
88 373 LUKE BUSBY 22 UNATTACHED 23:52
89 270 CARL HOOGESTEGER 37 UNATTACHED 23:53
90 220 MARK WANG 22 UNATTACHED 24:07
91 71 THOMAS FINCH 23 WEST VALLEY TC, INC 24:20
92 252 PATRICK CASEY 28 HOKA AGGIE RC 24:27
93 128 SOLOMON LEUNG 29 EMPIRE RUNNERS 24:49
94 116 DANIEL KARBOUSKY 34 EMPIRE RUNNERS 25:19
95 50 MERICK DANG 24 PAMAKIDS 25:44
96 143 FELIX MENJIVAR 13 UNATTACHED 30:57
9/10/2018