2017 PA/USATF WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS AS OF 11/27/2017
Open Women | 40+ Women |  50+ Women | 60+ Women | 70+ Women | 80+ Women

For 2017, standings are the points in the best 5 non-championship races PLUS championship points

OPEN WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Teresa McWalters Impala RT 150 150 150   150 150     121.5 871.5
2 Katherine Jamboretz Impala RT 135 135 121.5   109.5     150 81 732
3 Lindsay Tollefson SRA Elite       150 121.5 135 135 135   676.5
4 Megan Gentes Strawberry Canyon TC   109.5 76.5 121.5 94.5 121.5 103.5 109.5 49.5 615
5 Bridget Zapata Impala RT   99 103.5 135 103.5   109.5   55.5 606
6 Danielle Katz HOKA Aggie RC     135   135   150   135 555
7 Stephanie MacKenzie West Valley TC 76.5 85.5 49.5   76.5   81 67.5 31.5 418.5
8 Kelly Couch Impala RT 94.5 94.5 55.5   52.5   76.5   42 415.5
9 Ashley Carroll Impala RT     61.5 103.5 85.5 90 72     412.5
10 Elizabeth Ordeman Strawberry Canyon TC     42 99   99 64.5 72 21 397.5
11 Alison Maxwell West Valley TC 103.5   28.5     103.5   81 34.5 351
12 Maria Regina Scarpin Strawberry Canyon TC   76.5     64.5 109.5 58.5   39 348
13 Jennifer Bayliss Impala RT   49.5 33   72   67.5 94.5 27 343.5
14 Stephanie Artis SRA Elite     31.5 81   94.5 52.5 46.5 7.5 313.5
15 Katie Williams West Valley TC         90   90 99 30 309
16 Tamma Carleton Strawberry Canyon TC     94.5         121.5 76.5 292.5
17 Danielle Domenichelli SRA Elite     72 109.5     61.5   46.5 289.5
18 Bret Scofield Empire Runners     85.5   99   99     283.5
19 Rebecca Wheeler West Valley TC 58.5   19.5   46.5   46.5 85.5 25.5 282
20 Megan Lang Strawberry Canyon TC   52.5 22.5 72 42     61.5 4.5 255
21 Kara Thorne HOKA Aggie RC 109.5   81           52.5 243
22 Liisa Miller Santa Cruz TC 52.5 43.5 7.5   27 72 30 40.5   238.5
23 Liz Gottlieb Impala RT   58.5 12 64.5     31.5 52.5   219
24 Kim Sanchez Strawberry Canyon TC   42 21 85.5 36     33   217.5
25 Maya Weigel STRAVA TRACK CLUB     109.5           103.5 213
26 Claire Saxton Wolfpack RC 85.5   40.5   67.5       18 211.5
27 Michelle Meyer Impala RT   67.5       85.5 55.5     208.5
28 Beverley Anderson-Abbs Buffalo Chips RC       55.5   67.5 27 49.5   199.5
29 Holly Clarke Impala RT 121.5   67.5           6 195
30 Carla Kehoe Impala RT 39 33   58.5   46.5 15     192
31 Joannie Siegler GVH   28.5   43.5 21 52.5 19.5 39   184.5
31 Jennifer Tave West Valley TC         81     103.5   184.5
33 Pam Runquist GVH       67.5   76.5 37.5     181.5
34 JonahMaria Weeks SRA Elite   103.5             72 175.5
35 Amy Diallo West Valley TC           49.5 43.5 64.5 13.5 171
36 Lisa Renteria Wolfpack RC 81 64.5 16.5             162
37 Sarah Jonathan HOKA Aggie RC             94.5   64.5 159
38 Elizabeth Gregory Impala RT 90   64.5             154.5
39 Katie Famous West Valley TC 61.5   15       33 42   151.5
40 Natalie Tanner STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 150 150
41 Liz Louie Impala RT 33         55.5   58.5   147
42 Krista Drechsler Empire Runners   31.5     34.5   28.5 43.5   138
43 Juliet Wahleithner Impala RT   72 24       40.5     136.5
43 Breana Avalos Impala RT   90 45           1.5 136.5
45 Aileen Cole West Valley TC     36   58.5       36 130.5
46 Elizabeth Goya Impala RT   81 46.5             127.5
46 Angela Tieri Impala RT 72       55.5         127.5
48 Nicole Lane SRA Elite             121.5     121.5
48 Stephanie Downey West Valley TC 27       31.5   25.5 37.5   121.5
48 Julia Sizek Strawberry Canyon TC   121.5               121.5
51 Shaluinn Fullove STRAVA TRACK CLUB     58.5   61.5         120
51 Tasia Potasinski Impala RT     52.5           67.5 120
51 Brooke Bray Impala RT     1.5   33 64.5 21     120
54 Nicole Campbell West Valley TC               90 22.5 112.5
55 Allie Sulaitis HOKA Aggie RC             85.5   24 109.5
55 Annie Ciernia GVH       46.5 19.5 43.5       109.5
55 Rebecca Mehra STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 109.5 109.5
58 Kelley Sternhagen West Valley TC 43.5 40.5 6       10.5     100.5
59 Courtney Moore HOKA Aggie RC     99             99
59 Courtney Quirin Impala RT 99                 99
59 Rachel Mitchell SRA Elite                 99 99
62 Catherine DuBay Empire Runners   55.5     40.5         96
63 Erin Wachter SRA Elite       94.5           94.5
63 Amy Schnittger STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 94.5 94.5
63 Caitlin Roake West Valley TC         49.5   45     94.5
66 Fiona Mccusker Pamakids 16.5 4.5     10.5 36   25.5   93
67 Kori Gilley SRA Elite       90           90
67 Kathleen O'Neil Impala RT     90             90
67 Ayla Granados STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 90 90
67 Meghan Morris Impala RT 34.5     49.5     6     90
67 Celeste Berg Empire Runners   46.5 9       34.5     90
72 Jacqueline Davis Strawberry Canyon TC         28.5 58.5       87
72 Jillian Brown Buffalo Chips RC       28.5 6 37.5   15   87
72 Alyson Barrett West Valley TC     34.5   43.5       9 87
75 Tori Tsolis STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 85.5 85.5
75 Lindsey McKown GVH       40.5   45       85.5
77 Sally Daganzo Impala RT   45     39         84
78 Jessica Huffman Impala RT 55.5   27             82.5
79 Molly Schassberger Strawberry Canyon TC           81       81
79 Sarah Raitter       76.5     4.5     81
79 Megan Robblee Impala RT 45 36               81
79 Kari Rust West Valley TC 46.5   10.5       24     81
83 Vanessa Lordi Strawberry Canyon TC       37.5   42       79.5
83 Karen Ramming West Valley TC     37.5       42     79.5
83 Camille Matonis Impala RT     39           40.5 79.5
86 Cyntia Salazar Impala RT 37.5         40.5       78
87 Hronn Gudmundsdottir Impala RT 42 34.5               76.5
87 Ashley Relf SFRC Racing Club               76.5   76.5
87 Cristina Ramirez GVH   15   30   31.5       76.5
87 Megan Herold Buffalo Chips RC       21   34.5   21   76.5
91 Marisa Beck Impala RT       36     7.5 30   73.5
92 Mo Bartley Impala RT 12 7.5   27       22.5   69
93 Robyn Stevens Wolfpack RC 67.5                 67.5
94 Karen Kunz Buffalo Chips RC       24 9 33       66
94 Eileen Brennan-Erler Impala RT   21     16.5     28.5   66
96 Erin Bank Impala RT   37.5           27   64.5
96 Katie Sommerdorf Buffalo Chips RC       25.5   25.5   13.5   64.5
96 Taia Wu Impala RT 64.5                 64.5
96 Karen Frindell Teuscher Empire Runners   13.5     12 39       64.5
100 Fiona Moriarty Impala RT           61.5       61.5
100 Jennifer Sung Strawberry Canyon TC   61.5               61.5
100 Megan Daly Impala RT       61.5           61.5
100 Stephanie Pancoast STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 61.5 61.5
104 Suzanne Cordes Impala RT       22.5 13.5     24   60
104 Sarah Kay GVH       42     18     60
104 Melissa Penwell SRA Elite             49.5   10.5 60
107 Stephanie Rouse Impala RT             39   19.5 58.5
107 Christine Hoffmann STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 58.5 58.5
107 Lora Maes Impala RT 25.5 25.5   7.5           58.5
107 Angela Longworth Impala RT 6     19.5   30   3   58.5
111 Diana Burkart-Waco GVH       18   22.5   16.5   57
112 Allison Howard Impala RT               55.5   55.5
112 Katherine Gomer West Valley TC   27     25.5   3     55.5
114 Maryann Holliday Impala RT 49.5   3             52.5
114 Alix Cohen Impala RT       52.5           52.5
116 Whitney Heavner Pamakids     13.5   37.5         51
116 Pamela Kennedy Impala RT     4.5   24   22.5     51
116 Aeron Arlin Genet HOKA Aggie RC             36   15 51
119 Debbie Zakerski Buffalo Chips RC       13.5 7.5 27       48
119 Beth Bourne GVH   16.5   31.5           48
119 Grace Lien Impala RT         45       3 48
119 Lisbet Sunshine Impala RT             13.5 34.5   48
123 Kris Paaso STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 45 45
123 Audrey Miller Impala RT       45           45
123 Nicole Levenson West Valley TC               45   45
126 Carolyn Jaeger Impala RT                 43.5 43.5
126 Erin Tracht HOKA Aggie RC     43.5             43.5
128 Sylvia Jebiwott Strawberry Canyon TC     30           12 42
129 Angela Chen Impala RT 40.5                 40.5
129 Patti Shore Tamalpa Runners 18 22.5               40.5
131 Amelia Antrim Impala RT       39           39
131 Lauren Creath Impala RT   39               39
133 Victoria O'Neil STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 37.5 37.5
134 Rachel Boddy GVH               36   36
134 Erin Garvey Wolfpack RC 36                 36
134 Sarah LeVesque Pamakids         1.5 24   10.5   36
137 Angie Hart GVH       33     1.5     34.5
137 Inka Mims Sierra Gold       34.5           34.5
139 Erika Schaeffer HOKA Aggie RC                 33 33
140 Marie Hansen Tamalpa Runners   12           19.5   31.5
140 Melissa Lehman Impala RT 31.5                 31.5
140 Maria Briones Lake Merritt J&S 1.5     10.5   19.5       31.5
140 Eiko Sugano Pamakids               31.5   31.5
144 Verity Breen Tamalpa Runners         30         30
144 Tiffany Verbica Santa Cruz TC 30                 30
144 Ellen Wallace West Valley TC 9       3     18   30
144 Sasha Bazhina West Valley TC   30               30
144 Karen Jeffers Buffalo Chips RC 13.5     16.5           30
149 Genevieve Clavier Buffalo Chips RC           28.5       28.5
149 Melissa Poole GVH   19.5         9     28.5
149 Sara Freitas Impala RT 28.5                 28.5
149 Courtney Heiner STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 28.5 28.5
153 Lauren Newcomb GVH       9   18       27
153 Jackie Sword-Olson Buffalo Chips RC 4.5     15       7.5   27
155 Betsy Russakoff Impala RT     25.5             25.5
156 Heather Johnson Pamakids 21 3               24
156 Gabriela Alessio Impala RT   24               24
156 Nancy Eubanks West Valley J & S 24                 24
159 Courtney Green West Valley TC         22.5         22.5
159 Shannon Morris Impala RT 22.5                 22.5
161 Doreen Pinelli Empire Runners           21       21
161 Nuala Del Piccolo GVH       12       9   21
161 Shauna Pirotin Lake Merritt J&S 15 6               21
164 Lori Wray Buffalo Chips RC       4.5   15       19.5
164 Marianne Armenta Pamakids 19.5                 19.5
166 Angela Broad Impala RT         18         18
166 Kristina Rivera Wolfpack RC     18             18
166 Deanna Rossini Empire Runners   18               18
169 Nancy Thomas Impala RT             16.5     16.5
169 Jessica Hoyt HOKA Aggie RC                 16.5 16.5
169 Minori Tsuge Lake Merritt J&S           16.5       16.5
169 Louise Debefve GVH           10.5   6   16.5
173 Amanda Ray West Valley TC         15         15
173 Kristina Sepetys Lake Merritt J&S           13.5   1.5   15
173 Andrea Kirsch GVH       3   12       15
176 Courtney Crosta SRA Elite             12     12
176 Karen Ribble Impala RT               12   12
178 Laura Meadors Impala RT 10.5                 10.5
178 Debra Cramer Lake Merritt J&S       1.5   9       10.5
178 Jodi Buyyounouski Impala RT   10.5               10.5
181 Kerry Hanlon Empire Runners   9               9
182 Lisa Futch GVH           7.5       7.5
182 Ashley Nelson Wolfpack RC 7.5                 7.5
184 Katherine Berman Impala RT           6       6
184 Jill Miller-Robinett Impala RT       6           6
186 Vicki DeMenno Tamalpa Runners           4.5       4.5
186 Joan Rappaport Pamakids               4.5   4.5
186 Jill Baker Impala RT         4.5         4.5
189 Jeanine Holmlund Lake Merritt J&S 3                 3
189 Jennifer Hart Buffalo Chips RC           3       3
191 Megan Nguyen Pamakids           1.5       1.5
191 Charlotte Peale Lake Merritt J&S   1.5               1.5

40+ WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Stephanie MacKenzie West Valley TC 150 150 150   150   150 135 121.5 871.5
2 Jennifer Bayliss Impala RT   103.5 109.5   135   135 150 109.5 742.5
3 Stephanie Artis SRA Elite     103.5 150   150 121.5 103.5 94.5 723
4 Liz Gottlieb Impala RT   121.5 94.5 109.5     94.5 121.5 72 613.5
5 Liisa Miller Santa Cruz TC 135 94.5 85.5   90 121.5 90 99 58.5 598.5
6 Joannie Siegler GVH   81 67.5 94.5 85.5 99 72 94.5 61.5 516
7 Beverley Anderson-Abbs Buffalo Chips RC       99   109.5 85.5 109.5 81 484.5
8 Carla Kehoe Impala RT 103.5 85.5 72 103.5   94.5 64.5     459
9 Pam Runquist GVH       121.5   135 103.5   85.5 445.5
10 Brooke Bray Impala RT     81   99 103.5 76.5   55.5 415.5
11 Kari Rust West Valley TC 121.5   90       81   67.5 360
12 Fiona Mccusker Pamakids 72 45 46.5   67.5 81   76.5 3 346.5
12 Claire Saxton Wolfpack RC     121.5   121.5       103.5 346.5
14 Suzanne Cordes Impala RT     31.5 64.5 76.5   52.5 72 27 324
15 Karen Kunz Buffalo Chips RC     21 67.5 64.5 76.5 49.5   34.5 313.5
16 Angela Longworth Impala RT 55.5 42 24 61.5 49.5 72 40.5 46.5 19.5 304.5
17 Mo Bartley Impala RT 64.5 46.5 39 72     46.5 67.5   297
18 Karen Frindell Teuscher Empire Runners   58.5 43.5   72 85.5     33 292.5
19 Catherine DuBay Empire Runners   109.5     109.5       64.5 283.5
20 Hronn Gudmundsdottir Impala RT 109.5 90 76.5             276
21 Eileen Brennan-Erler Impala RT   67.5     81     81 45 274.5
22 Elizabeth Goya Impala RT   135 135             270
23 Sarah LeVesque Pamakids   40.5 16.5   52.5 61.5 39 55.5 18 267
24 Angie Hart GVH     55.5 81 40.5   55.5   16.5 249
25 Sarah Raitter       135     58.5   52.5 246
26 Jackie Sword-Olson Buffalo Chips RC 52.5 39 19.5 55.5     31.5 52.5 12 243
27 Heather Johnson Pamakids 81 43.5     45   45   25.5 240
28 Maria Briones Lake Merritt J&S 46.5 31.5 13.5 49.5 42 55.5 34.5 37.5 6 237
29 Debbie Zakerski Buffalo Chips RC       52.5 61.5 64.5 36   21 235.5
30 Ellen Wallace West Valley TC 58.5   36   55.5     61.5 22.5 234
31 Marie Hansen Tamalpa Runners   55.5 34.5       37.5 64.5 31.5 223.5
32 Vanessa Lordi Strawberry Canyon TC       90   90     36 216
33 Lora Maes Impala RT 90 76.5   46.5           213
33 Patti Shore Tamalpa Runners 76.5 72 64.5             213
35 Kristina Sepetys Lake Merritt J&S 42 22.5   37.5 33 46.5 28.5 45 7.5 211.5
36 Sally Daganzo Impala RT   99     103.5         202.5
37 Karen Jeffers Buffalo Chips RC 67.5   30 58.5     42     198
37 Aeron Arlin Genet HOKA Aggie RC             99   99 198
39 Joan Rappaport Pamakids   34.5 15   46.5   33 49.5 13.5 192
40 Lisbet Sunshine Impala RT             61.5 90 37.5 189
40 Betsy Russakoff Impala RT     99           90 189
42 Debra Cramer Lake Merritt J&S 43.5 25.5 4.5 40.5   43.5 24 34.5   187.5
43 Minori Tsuge Lake Merritt J&S       39 37.5 52.5 19.5 36   184.5
44 Andrea Kirsch GVH   28.5 6 42 39 45 22.5 22.5   177
45 Genevieve Clavier Buffalo Chips RC     61.5     67.5     42 171
46 Lori Wray Buffalo Chips RC       43.5   49.5 25.5 33   151.5
47 Kris Paaso STRAVA TRACK CLUB                 150 150
48 Nancy Thomas Impala RT             67.5   76.5 144
49 Doreen Pinelli Empire Runners         34.5 58.5   43.5 4.5 141
50 Jo Anne Rowland Impala RT 36     34.5 27   16.5 24   138
50 Beth Bourne GVH   61.5   76.5           138
52 Deanna Rossini Empire Runners   64.5 40.5           30 135
52 Kelly Couch Impala RT                 135 135
54 Laura Meadors Impala RT 61.5   28.5           39 129
55 Mary Wells Tamalpa Runners   30     36   27 31.5   124.5
56 Kerry Hanlon Empire Runners   49.5 42           28.5 120
56 Sarah Tabbutt Impala RT     52.5       43.5   24 120
58 Carmen Briones Lake Merritt J&S 34.5 19.5   36 24         114
58 Jeanine Holmlund Lake Merritt J&S 49.5 37.5 27             114
60 Jodi Buyyounouski Impala RT   52.5 58.5             111
61 Juliet Wahleithner Impala RT             109.5     109.5
62 Marion Hayes Santa Cruz TC 33       30   13.5 30   106.5
63 Stephanie Lain Santa Cruz TC 40.5           21 40.5   102
64 Tiffany Verbica Santa Cruz TC 99                 99
65 Inka Mims Sierra Gold       85.5         10.5 96
66 Verity Breen Tamalpa Runners         94.5         94.5
66 Sara Freitas Impala RT 94.5                 94.5
68 Jill Miller-Robinett Impala RT     9 45     30   9 93
68 Stacy Evans Tamalpa Runners   36           42 15 93
70 Dalila Rodriguez West Valley J & S 39 21     31.5         91.5
71 Nancy Eubanks West Valley J & S 85.5                 85.5
71 Melody Ann Schultz Tamalpa Runners 28.5 4.5     12 33 3 7.5   85.5
71 Eiko Sugano Pamakids               85.5   85.5
74 Waiman Yip Buffalo Chips RC 24     27 15     16.5   82.5
75 Katherine Berman Impala RT   10.5   30   40.5       81
75 Michelle Holmes Impala RT 37.5       43.5         81
77 Karen Ribble Impala RT     18         58.5   76.5
78 Lisa Futch GVH         21 42 7.5     70.5
78 Jennifer Hart Buffalo Chips RC       33   37.5       70.5
80 Lisa Stratos Empire Runners   24         15 25.5   64.5
81 Karen Kissick Empire Runners   13.5     19.5   10.5 19.5   63
82 Vicki DeMenno Tamalpa Runners         18 39 4.5     61.5
83 Jill Baker Impala RT         58.5         58.5
84 Nuvit Salz Empire Runners   27 7.5         21   55.5
85 Kerry Koller Impala RT   12   31.5     9     52.5
86 Megan Nguyen Pamakids           36 6 9   51
87 Alexandra Newman Impala RT                 49.5 49.5
87 Megan Kossar Impala RT     49.5             49.5
89 Cindy Nalepa Buffalo Chips RC 15     25.5 6         46.5
89 Rosemarie Lagunas HOKA Aggie RC                 46.5 46.5
91 Eileen White Lake Merritt J&S     45             45
91 Margie Al-ghanim Empire Runners   33 12             45
91 MARIAN RICHARD West Valley J & S 45                 45
94 Maggie Fillmore Impala RT 19.5     24           43.5
94 Makie Ohler Sierra Gold                 43.5 43.5
96 Tori Meredith Empire Runners           30   12   42
97 Marisa Beck Impala RT                 40.5 40.5
98 Mary Vidovich Tamalpa Runners               39   39
99 Lisa Titus-Isabeau Empire Runners   6     16.5   1.5 13.5   37.5
99 Pamela Hayes Impala RT     37.5             37.5
101 Teresa Quan Impala RT   18         18     36
102 Linda Frazier Buffalo Chips RC           34.5       34.5
103 Janine Aiello West Valley TC     33             33
104 Tricia Wallace Tamalpa Runners         13.5     18   31.5
104 Carol Bednar West Valley J & S 31.5                 31.5
104 Nancy Park Buffalo Chips RC           31.5       31.5
104 Bridie Dillon Tamalpa Runners         4.5 27       31.5
104 Diane Delucchi Santa Cruz TC 21       10.5         31.5
109 JoAnn Dahlkoetter Impala RT 30                 30
109 Adele Ho Tamalpa Runners           28.5   1.5   30
111 Sharlet Gilbert Lake Merritt J&S         28.5         28.5
111 Amy Laub Impala RT       28.5           28.5
111 Suzette Smith Lake Merritt J&S               28.5   28.5
114 Melinda Morse Impala RT 27                 27
114 Jennifer Redmond Impala RT               27   27
116 Amy Adams West Valley TC     25.5             25.5
116 Leticia Hernandez Santa Cruz TC 25.5                 25.5
116 Edda Stickle Tamalpa Runners           25.5       25.5
116 Rosemarie MacGuinness Impala RT         25.5         25.5
120 Christina Applegate Impala RT 22.5 1.5               24
121 Peyton Willert Empire Runners         22.5         22.5
121 Mona Leon Wolfpack RC     22.5             22.5
123 Stephanie Soler Pamakids 18                 18
124 Irene Herman Impala RT 16.5                 16.5
124 Allison Orofino GVH   16.5               16.5
126 Susan Kreusch Tamalpa Runners               15   15
126 Lorraine Gaidus Empire Runners   15               15
128 Kat Powell West Valley J & S 13.5                 13.5
128 Dianne Anderson Impala RT 10.5       3         13.5
130 Trish Bertino Santa Cruz TC 12                 12
130 Donna Chan Impala RT             12     12
130 Tanya Narath Empire Runners         7.5     4.5   12
133 Dana Blum Impala RT     10.5             10.5
133 Terry Somers Tamalpa Runners               10.5   10.5
135 Marlene Carnes Santa Cruz TC 9                 9
135 Lidia Alcazar Empire Runners         9         9
135 Danielle Herrerias Tamalpa Runners   9               9
138 Maureen Powers Lake Merritt J&S 7.5                 7.5
138 Jill Porterfield Empire Runners   7.5               7.5
140 KATHRYN DEMAS Impala RT               6   6
141 Cynthia Nakatani Empire Runners     3             3
141 Lesly Higgins Tamalpa Runners               3   3
141 Candace Furlong Buffalo Chips RC   3               3
144 Louise Stephens Pamakids                 1.5 1.5
144 Tracy Youngstedt Buffalo Chips RC         1.5         1.5
144 Ruth Teitelbaum Lake Merritt J&S     1.5             1.5

50+ WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Liisa Miller Santa Cruz TC 75 63 75   52.5 63 52.5 63 39 378
2 Pam Runquist GVH       75   75 75   63 288
2 Joannie Siegler GVH   43.5 48 48 48 48 43.5 52.5 43.5 288
4 Beverley Anderson-Abbs Buffalo Chips RC       52.5   52.5 48 75 52.5 280.5
5 Carla Kehoe Impala RT 52.5 48 52.5 63   43.5 39     259.5
6 Catherine DuBay Empire Runners   75     75       48 198
7 Fiona Mccusker Pamakids 39 25.5 28.5   34.5 39   39   180
8 Hronn Gudmundsdottir Impala RT 63 52.5 63             178.5
9 Suzanne Cordes Impala RT     15 28.5 39   28.5 34.5 18 163.5
10 Karen Kunz Buffalo Chips RC     9 31.5 31.5 34.5 25.5   21 153
10 Eileen Brennan-Erler Impala RT   34.5     43.5     43.5 31.5 153
12 Mo Bartley Impala RT 31.5 28.5 21 34.5     22.5 31.5   148.5
13 Angela Longworth Impala RT 25.5 22.5 10.5 25.5 22.5 31.5 18 21 12 139.5
14 Aeron Arlin Genet HOKA Aggie RC             63   75 138
15 Angie Hart GVH     34.5 39 18   31.5   10.5 133.5
16 Patti Shore Tamalpa Runners 43.5 39 43.5             126
17 Ellen Wallace West Valley TC 28.5   18   25.5     28.5 15 115.5
18 Jackie Sword-Olson Buffalo Chips RC 22.5 21 7.5 21     12 25.5 6 108
19 Lisbet Sunshine Impala RT             34.5 48 22.5 105
20 Debbie Zakerski Buffalo Chips RC       19.5 28.5 25.5 16.5   13.5 103.5
21 Genevieve Clavier Buffalo Chips RC     39     28.5     25.5 93
21 Maria Briones Lake Merritt J&S 19.5 13.5 4.5 18 19.5 21 15 13.5   93
23 Karen Jeffers Buffalo Chips RC 34.5   13.5 22.5     19.5     90
24 Joan Rappaport Pamakids   16.5 6   21   13.5 22.5 7.5 87
25 Deanna Rossini Empire Runners   31.5 22.5           19.5 73.5
26 Kristina Sepetys Lake Merritt J&S 15 4.5   9 10.5 16.5 9 19.5 1.5 72
27 Sarah Tabbutt Impala RT     31.5       21   16.5 69
28 Verity Breen Tamalpa Runners         63         63
29 Debra Cramer Lake Merritt J&S 16.5 7.5   12   13.5 4.5 10.5   60
30 Minori Tsuge Lake Merritt J&S       10.5 15 19.5 1.5 12   58.5
30 Andrea Kirsch GVH   10.5   13.5 16.5 15 3     58.5
32 Jeanine Holmlund Lake Merritt J&S 21 19.5 12             52.5
32 Doreen Pinelli Empire Runners         12 22.5   18   52.5
34 Sara Freitas Impala RT 48                 48
34 Lori Wray Buffalo Chips RC       15   18 6 9   48
34 Inka Mims Sierra Gold       43.5         4.5 48
37 Stacy Evans Tamalpa Runners   18           16.5 9 43.5
38 Mary Wells Tamalpa Runners   12     13.5   7.5 7.5   40.5
39 Rosemarie Lagunas HOKA Aggie RC                 34.5 34.5
40 Jill Miller-Robinett Impala RT       16.5     10.5   3 30
41 Makie Ohler Sierra Gold                 28.5 28.5
42 Eileen White Lake Merritt J&S     25.5             25.5
42 Marion Hayes Santa Cruz TC 10.5       9     6   25.5
42 Jo Anne Rowland Impala RT 13.5     6 6         25.5
42 Carmen Briones Lake Merritt J&S 12 3   7.5 3         25.5
46 Pamela Hayes Impala RT     19.5             19.5
47 MARIAN RICHARD West Valley J & S 18                 18
47 Margie Al-ghanim Empire Runners   15 3             18
49 Janine Aiello West Valley TC     16.5             16.5
50 Mary Vidovich Tamalpa Runners               15   15
51 Jennifer Hart Buffalo Chips RC       4.5   7.5       12
51 Lisa Futch GVH           12       12
51 Katherine Berman Impala RT       1.5   10.5       12
54 Vicki DeMenno Tamalpa Runners           9       9
54 Melody Ann Schultz Tamalpa Runners 6         3       9
54 Nuvit Salz Empire Runners   9               9
54 Carol Bednar West Valley J & S 9                 9
58 Lisa Stratos Empire Runners   6           1.5   7.5
58 JoAnn Dahlkoetter Impala RT 7.5                 7.5
58 Sharlet Gilbert Lake Merritt J&S         7.5         7.5
61 Megan Nguyen Pamakids           6       6
62 Linda Frazier Buffalo Chips RC           4.5       4.5
62 Rosemarie MacGuinness Impala RT         4.5         4.5
62 Melinda Morse Impala RT 4.5                 4.5
62 Suzette Smith Lake Merritt J&S               4.5   4.5
66 Kerry Koller Impala RT       3           3
66 Jennifer Redmond Impala RT               3   3
66 Leticia Hernandez Santa Cruz TC 3                 3
69 Dana Blum Impala RT     1.5             1.5
69 Nancy Park Buffalo Chips RC           1.5       1.5
69 Teresa Quan Impala RT   1.5               1.5
69 Waiman Yip Buffalo Chips RC 1.5                 1.5
69 Peyton Willert Empire Runners         1.5         1.5

60+ WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Joannie Siegler GVH   18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 108
2 Karen Kunz Buffalo Chips RC     12 12 13.5 13.5 13.5   13.5 78
3 Mo Bartley Impala RT 18 13.5 13.5 13.5     12 13.5   72
4 Maria Briones Lake Merritt J&S 13.5 12 10.5 10.5 12 10.5 10.5 10.5 10.5 69
5 Mary Wells Tamalpa Runners   10.5 6   10.5   7.5 7.5 7.5 49.5
6 Debra Cramer Lake Merritt J&S 12 9 7.5 7.5   9 6 9   46.5
6 Doreen Pinelli Empire Runners     4.5   9 12   12 9 46.5
8 Jill Miller-Robinett Impala RT     9 9     9   12 39
9 Jo Anne Rowland Impala RT 10.5     4.5 4.5   4.5 3   27
10 Carmen Briones Lake Merritt J&S 9 7.5   6 1.5         24
10 Marion Hayes Santa Cruz TC 7.5       7.5   3 6   24
12 Suzette Smith Lake Merritt J&S     3         4.5 6 13.5
12 Melody Ann Schultz Tamalpa Runners 4.5 3       6       13.5
14 Lorraine Gaidus Empire Runners   6 1.5           3 10.5
15 Lisa Futch GVH           7.5       7.5
15 Sharlet Gilbert Lake Merritt J&S         6       1.5 7.5
17 Karen Kissick Empire Runners   4.5           1.5   6
17 JoAnn Dahlkoetter Impala RT 6                 6
17 Donna Chan Impala RT             1.5   4.5 6
20 Tori Meredith Empire Runners           4.5       4.5
20 Maggie Fillmore Impala RT 1.5     3           4.5
22 Bridie Dillon Tamalpa Runners           3       3
22 Rosemarie MacGuinness Impala RT         3         3
22 Melinda Morse Impala RT 3                 3
25 Candace Furlong Buffalo Chips RC   1.5               1.5
25 Edda Stickle Tamalpa Runners           1.5       1.5

70+ WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Melody Ann Schultz Tamalpa Runners 18 18 18   18 18 18 18 18 108
2 Bridie Dillon Tamalpa Runners   13.5 12   13.5 13.5 12 13.5 10.5 76.5
3 Edda Stickle Tamalpa Runners   12 13.5     12 13.5 12 12 75
4 Dianne Anderson Impala RT 13.5   10.5   12     10.5 13.5 60
5 Eve Pell Tamalpa Runners               9 9 18
6 Maureen Powers Lake Merritt J&S 12                 12

80+ WOMEN:
  RUNNER CLUB SantaCruz Empire Open Golden Gate Rebel Challenge Garin Willow Hills Aggie Open Tamalpa PA Champs TOTAL
1 Eve Pell Tamalpa Runners               18 18 36