Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daisy Fountaine            8 Oakland Pal              15.64   0.2  7
  2 Jada Lawson                7 Rpm Legacy               15.89   0.2  7
  3 Arianne McCullaugh         7 Elk Grove Pal            16.70   0.2  5
  4 Oliviah Hussey             7 Unattached               17.25   0.2  7
  5 Kamealoah Ware             7 Full Stride              17.32  -0.6  6
  6 India Isaac                7 MP Striders              17.46   0.2  7
  7 Londynn Miller             6 Rpm Legacy               17.47   0.6  2
  8 Jayla Taylor               7 Central Vall             17.48   0.2  7
  9 Stella-Grace Tamayo        7 Revolution E             17.58  -0.6  6
 10 Madyson Lee                7 Central Vall             17.93  -0.6  6
 11 paris jones                6 Accelerate               18.08  -0.1  1
 12 Cali Harrison              6 Full Stride              18.19   0.2  5 18.185
 13 Skye Miller                6 Sac Speed Factory        18.19  -0.6  6 18.188
 14 Anara Jefferson            6 Elk Grove Pal            18.50  -0.6  6
 15 Ari Wolfe-Royal            7 Oakland Pal              18.54  -0.6  6 18.532
 16 DeAnna Turner              6 Full Stride              18.54  -0.4  4 18.540
 17 Anara Massey               8 Hilltop Speed TC         18.66   0.2  5
 18 Kiori Nolley               7 Oakland Pal              18.84   0.2  5
 19 Zariya Edwards             6 Oakland Pal              18.88  -0.6  6
 20 Kyra Turner                6 Rpm Legacy               18.94   0.2  5
 21 Geianna Gonzalez           5 Blazin Jagua             19.00   0.2  5
 22 Gabrielle Rowe             6 Rpm Legacy               19.02   0.2  5
 23 Ava Kopec                  7 Silver Bullets TC        19.08  -0.1  1
 24 ZaRaya Porter              7 Full Stride              19.20   0.6  2
 25 Sasha Moon                 7 Sac Speed Factory        19.31  -0.6  6
 26 Kylee Patang               6 Big Valley T             19.36   0.6  2
 27 Faeth Lain                 5 N.Sac Hurricanes         19.91   0.2  7
 28 Grace Ballance             7 Unattached               20.10  -0.4  4
 29 Gabrielle Dennis           7 Hilltop Speed TC         20.19  -0.4  4
 30 Jaya Adams                 6 Rpm Legacy               20.27  -0.4  4
 31 Paloma Cobbs               8 Oak Hill Racing          20.53   0.6  3
 32 Shaunice Washington        6 MP Striders              20.69   0.6  3
 33 Leah Miller                5 Sac Speed Factory        20.70  -0.4  4
 34 Brennen Brouillette        6 Central Vall             20.88  -0.4  4
 35 Zamaya Roberts             6 speedalight elite        20.91   0.6  3
 36 Laila Pace                 6 Central Vall             20.94  -0.4  4
 37 Khaliyah Baker             7 N.Sac Hurricanes         21.05   0.2  7
 38 Billie Jenkins             5 Oakland Pal              21.49   0.6  3
 39 Kiana Davis                6 Rpm Legacy               22.02   0.6  3
 40 Angeline Guiterrez         7 Revolution E             22.75   0.6  2
 41 Ashaunti Washington        8 MP Striders              22.99   0.6  3
 42 Saniyah Hopkins            5 Sac Speed Factory        23.04  -0.1  1
 43 Aidan Adams                7 Rpm Legacy               23.36   0.6  3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jada Lawson                7 Rpm Legacy               34.16  -1.0  7
  2 Daisy Fountaine            8 Oakland Pal              34.69  -3.4  1
  3 Trinity Ogans              7 Rpm Legacy               35.46  -1.0  7
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 2
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
  4 Oliviah Hussey             7 Unattached               35.49  +0.0  3
  5 Arianne McCullaugh         7 Elk Grove Pal            35.95  -1.0  7
  6 Londynn Miller             6 Rpm Legacy               36.66  -3.4  1
  7 India Isaac                7 MP Striders              36.96  -1.0  7
  8 Stella-Grace Tamayo        7 Revolution E             37.02  -1.0  7
  9 Hayley Dixon               6 Full Stride              37.63  -1.0  7
 10 Jade Biittner              7 Unattached               38.11  -1.1  6
 11 paris jones                6 Accelerate               38.21  +0.0  3
 12 Janae Howard               7 Phenom Elite             39.29  -3.4  1
 13 Anara Jefferson            6 Elk Grove Pal            39.34  -1.1  6
 14 Zariya Edwards             6 Oakland Pal              39.75  -1.9  4 39.744
 14 Faith Hahn                 7 Rpm Legacy               39.75  -1.1  6 39.744
 16 Ruby Ford                  7 Full Stride              40.01  -1.0  7
 17 Ari Wolfe-Royal            7 Oakland Pal              40.08  -1.0  2 40.071
 18 Anara Massey               8 Hilltop Speed TC         40.08  -0.7  5 40.078
 19 Nyla Williams              7 Oakland Pal              40.14  +0.0  3
 20 Kamealoah Ware             7 Full Stride              40.17  +0.0  3
 21 Skye Miller                6 Sac Speed Factory        40.31  -1.9  4
 22 Sasha Moon                 7 Sac Speed Factory        40.46  -1.1  6
 23 Geianna Gonzalez           5 Blazin Jagua             40.69  -1.1  6
 24 Layonna Dosty              6 Rpm Legacy               41.55  -1.0  2
 25 Gabrielle Rowe             6 Rpm Legacy               41.80  -0.7  5
 26 ZaRaya Porter              7 Full Stride              42.18  -1.9  4
 27 Kyra Turner                6 Rpm Legacy               42.28  -1.0  2
 28 Olivia Foston              7 Rpm Legacy               42.66  -0.7  5
 29 Natalie Williams           6 Rpm Legacy               42.92  -0.7  5
 30 Kiori Nolley               7 Oakland Pal              44.37  -1.9  4 44.366
 31 Shaunice Washington        6 MP Striders              44.37  -3.4  1 44.370
 32 Jaya Adams                 6 Rpm Legacy               45.32  -1.1  6
 33 Gabrielle Dennis           7 Hilltop Speed TC         45.52  -0.7  5
 34 Grace Ballance             7 Unattached               45.85  -3.4  1
 35 Mykaela King               5 Full Stride              46.01  -1.1  6
 36 Zamaya Roberts             6 speedalight elite        46.25  -0.7  5
 37 Brennen Brouillette        6 Central Vall             46.29  +0.0  3
 38 Leah Miller                5 Sac Speed Factory        47.41  -1.9  4
 39 Aidan Adams                7 Rpm Legacy               48.40  -1.9  4
 40 Kiana Davis                6 Rpm Legacy               49.48  -1.9  4
 41 Angeline Guiterrez         7 Revolution E             50.49  +0.0  3
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinity Ogans              7 Rpm Legacy             1:20.91   5
  2 Elani Obelton              8 Hilltop Speed TC       1:25.28   5
  3 Ruby Ford                  7 Full Stride            1:27.05   4
  4 Madyson Lee                7 Central Vall           1:27.51   4
  5 Jayla Taylor               7 Central Vall           1:28.58   5
  6 Faith Hahn                 7 Rpm Legacy             1:28.82   4
  7 Janae Howard               7 Phenom Elite           1:29.07   1
  8 Nyla Williams              7 Oakland Pal            1:29.49   4
  9 Jade Biittner              7 Unattached             1:29.50   5
 10 Annie Carmona              6 Oak Hill Racing        1:30.36   5
 11 Anara Massey               8 Hilltop Speed TC       1:31.65   3
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 3
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
 12 Allyson Barnes             8 Oak Hill Racing        1:31.76   3
 13 Alexis Geary               8 Oak Hill Racing        1:32.85   4
 14 Geianna Gonzalez           5 Blazin Jagua           1:32.91   4
 15 Hayley Dixon               6 Full Stride            1:32.94   5
 16 Olivia Foston              7 Rpm Legacy             1:32.98   4
 17 India Isaac                7 MP Striders            1:33.18   5
 18 Layonna Dosty              6 Rpm Legacy             1:35.26   3
 19 Gabrielle Dennis           7 Hilltop Speed TC       1:35.81   2
 20 Audrey Reimers             8 Oak Hill Racing        1:38.74   2
 21 Natalie Williams           6 Rpm Legacy             1:39.95   3
 22 Shaunice Washington        6 MP Striders            1:40.93   3
 23 Kylee Patang               6 Big Valley T           1:45.53   2
 24 Zamaya Roberts             6 speedalight elite      1:46.59   2
 25 Saniyah Hopkins            5 Sac Speed Factory      1:58.00   1
 26 Jillian Taylor             6 Castro Valle           2:03.35   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allyson Barnes             8 Oak Hill Racing        3:11.07
  2 Jade Biittner              7 Unattached             3:14.55
  3 Annie Carmona              6 Oak Hill Racing        3:15.46
  4 Ava Kopec                  7 Silver Bullets TC      3:24.12
  5 Alexis Geary               8 Oak Hill Racing        3:24.36
  6 Stella Davenport           7 Oak Hill Racing        3:27.07
  7 Layonna Dosty              6 Rpm Legacy             3:30.82
  8 Audrey Reimers             8 Oak Hill Racing        3:36.83
  9 Natalie Williams           6 Rpm Legacy             3:36.97
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                     1:11.65
  2 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         1:13.01
Girls Long Jump Group 1
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Stella-Grace Tamayo        7 Revolution E             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  2 Daisy Fountaine            8 Oakland Pal              2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  3 Nyla Williams              7 Oakland Pal              2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  4 Ari Wolfe-Royal            7 Oakland Pal              2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  4 Tamerra Martinez           7 Sac Speed Factory        2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  6 Madyson Lee                7 Central Vall             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  6 Jayla Taylor               7 Central Vall             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  8 Sasha Moon                 7 Sac Speed Factory        2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  9 Londynn Miller             6 Rpm Legacy               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  9 Zariya Edwards             6 Oakland Pal              2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 11 Mikayla Popejoy            7 Oak Hill Racing          2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
 12 Janae Howard               7 Phenom Elite             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 13 Cali Harrison              6 Full Stride              2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 4
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls Long Jump Group 1
 14 Brennen Brouillette        6 Central Vall             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00
 15 Grace Ballance             7 Unattached               1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 16 Audrey Reimers             8 Oak Hill Racing          1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
 17 Alexis Geary               8 Oak Hill Racing          1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
 18 Allyson Barnes             8 Oak Hill Racing          1.67m   NWI   5-05.75
 19 Anara Jefferson            6 Elk Grove Pal            1.47m   NWI   4-10.00
 20 Laila Pace                 6 Central Vall             1.31m   NWI   4-03.75
 -- Billie Jenkins             5 Oakland Pal                 ND   NWI
 -- Stella Davenport           7 Oak Hill Racing             ND   NWI
 -- Angeline Guiterrez         7 Revolution E                ND   NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Paloma Cobbs               8 Oak Hill Racing          3.93m   12-10.75
  2 Tamerra Martinez           7 Sac Speed Factory        3.65m   11-11.75
  3 Kiori Nolley               7 Oakland Pal              3.47m   11-04.75
  4 Ashaunti Washington        8 MP Striders              3.02m    9-11.00
  5 Mikayla Popejoy            7 Oak Hill Racing          3.01m    9-10.50
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Paloma Cobbs               8 Oak Hill Racing         11.46m      37-07
  2 Tamerra Martinez           7 Sac Speed Factory       10.66m      35-00
  3 Kyra Turner                6 Rpm Legacy               8.00m      26-03
  4 Ashaunti Washington        8 MP Striders              6.92m      22-08
  5 Mikayla Popejoy            7 Oak Hill Racing          6.84m      22-05
  6 Aidan Adams                7 Rpm Legacy               6.20m      20-04
  7 Angeline Guiterrez         7 Revolution E             5.10m      16-09
  8 Gabrielle Rowe             6 Rpm Legacy               4.56m      14-11
  9 Jaya Adams                 6 Rpm Legacy               3.20m      10-06
 10 Kiana Davis                6 Rpm Legacy               2.88m       9-05
 -- Nayelli Simonton           6 Full Stride                 ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jazlynn Gibbs             10 Oakland Pal              14.02  -0.6  7
  2 Sharli'e McCuller         10 Big Valley T             14.33  -0.6  7
  3 Atallah Allen             10 Oakland Pal              14.67  -0.6  7
  4 Malaysha Williams         10 Oakland Pal              15.24  -0.6  7
  5 Parys Ware                 9 Sac Speed Factory        15.28  -0.6  7
  6 Brianna Wills              9 Rpm Legacy               15.29  -1.3  6
  7 Jada Brooks                9 Central Vall             15.55  -0.6  7
  8 Najah Williams             9 Hilltop Speed TC         15.72  -0.6  7
  9 Malayah Adams              9 Rpm Legacy               15.85  -1.3  6
 10 Chardai Victorian         10 Oakland Pal              15.87  -0.6  7
 11 Anyce Jefferson            9 Elk Grove Pal            15.89  -1.3  6
 12 amirah johnson            10 speedalight elite        16.22  -1.4  2
 13 Mackenzie Waterbury       10 Elk Grove Pal            16.25  -1.6  5
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 5
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
 14 Sanaa Carson              10 Unattached               16.29  -1.3  6
 15 Ankaiya Finley             8 Elk Grove Pal            16.33  -1.6  5
 16 patra jones                9 Accelerate               16.40  -1.2  1
 17 My'chell Young             8 MP Striders              16.55  -0.8  4
 18 Iyanna Buggs               8 Hilltop Speed TC         16.58  -1.6  5
 19 Peyton Rapport             8 Unattached               16.61  -1.2  1
 20 Laniya Malone              9 Sac Speed Factory        16.64  -1.3  6
 21 Nevaeh Williams            9 Central Vall             16.67  -1.3  6 16.661
 22 Jenniya Bolden             9 Rpm Legacy               16.67  -1.3  6 16.669
 23 Serenity Hay               8 Oakland Pal              16.70  -1.2  1
 24 Phoenix Dennis             8 Hilltop Speed TC         16.79  -1.3  6
 25 Jordyn Diew                8 Oakland Pal              16.86  -0.8  4
 26 Naomi Sachs                8 Castro Valle             16.88  -1.6  5
 27 Jordan Benson              9 Oakland Pal              16.91  -1.6  5
 28 Kendall Clay               8 Blazin Jagua             17.02  -1.2  1
 29 Kawai Ware                 9 Full Stride              17.03  -1.2  1
 30 Shania Vickers             9 Berkeley blaze           17.05  -1.2  1
 31 Tamari'a Rumph             9 MP Striders              17.06  -1.6  5
 32 Caliyah Harrison           8 Full Stride              17.09  -1.6  5
 33 Jada Benson                9 Oakland Pal              17.12  -1.6  5
 34 Allison Williams           9 Revolution E             17.26  -0.8  4
 35 Natalia Gooden             8 Central Vall             17.58  -0.8  4
 36 Daniela Flores            10 South Bay Tr             17.65  -2.2  3
 37 Alana Johnson              8 Elk Grove Pal            17.70  -0.8  4
 38 Nia Pinney                 8 Oakland Pal              17.98  -2.2  3
 39 Salace Ward                9 Sac Speed Factory        18.25  -2.2  3
 40 Ellen Wickham              8 Oak Hill Racing          18.35  -1.2  1
 41 Katie Metz                 8 Sac Speed Factory        18.49  -2.2  3
 42 Alana Casey                9 Central Vall             18.68  -0.8  4
 43 Marjani Tu-Ford            9 Berkeley blaze           18.77  -1.4  2
 44 Azariya Smith              8 Castro Valle             18.87  -2.2  3
 45 Abigail Hofacker           8 Oak Hill Racing          19.08  -2.2  3
 46 Sinai Moon                 9 Sac Speed Factory        19.86  -1.4  2
 47 Aniya Griffin-Johnson      8 Hilltop Speed TC         20.15  -0.8  4
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sharli'e McCuller         10 Big Valley T             29.89  -1.2  7
  2 Jalia Shannon             10 Rpm Legacy               31.94  -4.4  2
  3 Parys Ware                 9 Sac Speed Factory        32.61  -1.2  7
  4 Francesca Hahn             9 Rpm Legacy               33.07  -1.2  7
  5 Malayah Adams              9 Rpm Legacy               33.15  -1.1  6
  6 amirah johnson            10 speedalight elite        33.33  -1.1  1
  7 Sanaa Carson              10 Unattached               33.39  -1.2  7
  8 Karime Paredes             9 Castro Valle             33.89  -1.2  7
  9 Jada Brooks                9 Central Vall             34.00  -1.2  7 33.992
 10 Mackenzie Waterbury       10 Elk Grove Pal            34.00  -1.1  6 33.993
 11 Krista Kitt               10 Rpm Legacy               34.02  -0.1  5
 12 Najah Williams             9 Hilltop Speed TC         34.21  -1.2  7 34.202
 13 Anyce Jefferson            9 Elk Grove Pal            34.21  -1.1  6 34.204
 14 Kaila Young               10 Hilltop Speed TC         34.44  -1.1  6
 15 My'chell Young             8 MP Striders              34.50  -0.7  3
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 6
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
 16 patra jones                9 Accelerate               34.55  -1.1  1
 17 Laniya Malone              9 Sac Speed Factory        35.19  -1.1  6
 18 Ankaiya Finley             8 Elk Grove Pal            35.41  -1.1  6
 19 Peyton Rapport             8 Unattached               35.76  -0.7  3
 20 Kendall Clay               8 Blazin Jagua             35.78  -1.8  4
 21 Gloriah Hussey             9 Unattached               35.86  -0.7  3
 22 Jenniya Bolden             9 Rpm Legacy               35.89  -0.1  5
 23 Tamari'a Rumph             9 MP Striders              36.16  -1.8  4
 24 Jordan Benson              9 Oakland Pal              36.35  -4.4  2
 25 Iyanna Buggs               8 Hilltop Speed TC         36.59  -0.1  5
 26 Phoenix Dennis             8 Hilltop Speed TC         36.77  -1.1  6
 27 Daniela Flores            10 South Bay Tr             36.88  -0.1  5
 28 Caliyah Harrison           8 Full Stride              36.98  -0.1  5
 29 Naomi Sachs                8 Castro Valle             37.01  -1.1  6
 30 Jada Benson                9 Oakland Pal              37.19  -4.4  2
 31 Jordyn Diew                8 Oakland Pal              37.21  -1.1  1
 32 Serenity Hay               8 Oakland Pal              37.47  -4.4  2
 33 Kimora Williams            8 Full Stride              37.93  -1.8  4
 34 Annalysia Gomez            9 Castro Valle             38.04  -0.1  5
 35 Salace Ward                9 Sac Speed Factory        38.05  -0.1  5
 36 Kendall Willis             9 Rpm Legacy               38.13  -1.1  1
 37 Kawai Ware                 9 Full Stride              38.46  -4.4  2
 38 Natalia Gooden             8 Central Vall             38.59  -0.7  3
 39 Katie Metz                 8 Sac Speed Factory        39.59  -1.8  4
 40 Azariya Smith              8 Castro Valle             40.17  -1.8  4
 41 Nia Pinney                 8 Oakland Pal              40.58  -0.7  3
 42 Alana Johnson              8 Elk Grove Pal            41.51  -0.1  5
 43 Sinai Moon                 9 Sac Speed Factory        42.74  -1.8  4
 44 Shayti Bordes             10 Sac Speed Factory        44.30  -1.8  4
 45 Joelle Headrick            9 Buffalo Chip             44.38  -0.7  3
 46 Jade Donnell               9 Buffalo Chip             46.67  -0.7  3
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalia Shannon             10 Rpm Legacy             1:08.16   8
  2 Sharli'e McCuller         10 Big Valley T           1:09.91   8
  3 Jiana Stewartburgess       9 Full Stride            1:12.30   8
  4 Karime Paredes             9 Castro Valle           1:13.53   8
  5 Parys Ware                 9 Sac Speed Factory      1:14.41   7
  6 Francesca Hahn             9 Rpm Legacy             1:15.21   8
  7 Kaila Young               10 Hilltop Speed TC       1:16.31   7
  8 Jada Brooks                9 Central Vall           1:16.55   8
  9 Tatiana Cornejo            9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:17.35   7
 10 Sanaa Carson              10 Unattached             1:18.39   8
 11 Krista Kitt               10 Rpm Legacy             1:18.77   6
 12 Peyton Rapport             8 Unattached             1:19.18   3
 13 Kendall Clay               8 Blazin Jagua           1:19.82   3
 14 Gracie Hill                8 Napa Track Club        1:19.84   1
 15 Allison Williams           9 Revolution E           1:20.13   6
 16 Jasmine Johnson            9 Blazin Jagua           1:20.54   3
 17 Kimora Williams            8 Full Stride            1:21.59   6
 18 Sara Rowbatham            10 Team Onalysis          1:22.70   6
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 7
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
 19 My'chell Young             8 MP Striders            1:23.97   6
 20 Jenniya Bolden             9 Rpm Legacy             1:24.09   2
 21 Tamari'a Rumph             9 MP Striders            1:24.34   7
 22 Nevaeh Williams            9 Central Vall           1:24.83   7
 23 Salace Ward                9 Sac Speed Factory      1:25.26   5
 24 Annalysia Gomez            9 Castro Valle           1:26.13   5
 25 Abena Davis                9 Team Onalysis          1:26.33   5
 26 Alana Casey                9 Central Vall           1:26.34   5
 27 Sofia Lee                  9 Team Zoom              1:26.53   7
 28 Laniya Malone              9 Sac Speed Factory      1:26.83   6
 29 Isabella Popejoy           9 Oak Hill Racing        1:27.20   5
 30 Katie Metz                 8 Sac Speed Factory      1:27.43   5
 31 Gabriella Biittner         9 Unattached             1:28.63   2
 32 Serenity Hay               8 Oakland Pal            1:28.79   2
 33 Khaleya Walker            10 MP Striders            1:31.23   3
 34 Sariyah Horne              9 MP Striders            1:31.61   4
 35 Patricia Balsbaugh         9 Oak Hill Racing        1:31.75   3
 36 Caliyah Harrison           8 Full Stride            1:32.71   6
 37 Ellen Wickham              8 Oak Hill Racing        1:33.88   3
 38 Charlise Rowe              8 Rpm Legacy             1:34.07   6
 39 Maya Pearson               9 Oakland Pal            1:35.32   5
 40 Abigail Hofacker           8 Oak Hill Racing        1:36.13   4
 41 Deanne Balsbaugh           9 Oak Hill Racing        1:36.89   1
 42 Kawai Ware                 9 Full Stride            1:38.35   1
 43 Ainsley Adams              9 Napa Track Club        1:42.22   2
 44 Aniya Griffin-Johnson      8 Hilltop Speed TC       1:42.51   4
 45 Trinity Sylvester          9 MP Striders            1:53.89   4
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tatiana Cornejo            9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     2:56.49
  2 Katie Kopec                9 Silver Bullets TC      3:00.92
  3 Jasmine Johnson            9 Blazin Jagua           3:05.07
  4 Gracie Hill                8 Napa Track Club        3:05.35
  5 Isabella Sharp             9 Oak Hill Racing        3:10.71
  6 Natalie Wieland            9 Buffalo Chip           3:12.42
  7 Siu Kiholeva Raura         8 Big Valley T           3:13.16
  8 Kendall Willis             9 Rpm Legacy             3:15.97
  9 Zariyah Dean               9 Unattached             3:16.78
 10 Krista Kitt               10 Rpm Legacy             3:17.96
 11 Gabriella Biittner         9 Unattached             3:18.28
 12 Ava Gallia                 9 Oak Hill Racing        3:19.25
 13 Khaleya Walker            10 MP Striders            3:35.61
 14 Charlise Rowe              8 Rpm Legacy             3:39.17
 15 Maya Pearson               9 Oakland Pal            3:39.91
 16 Jade Donnell               9 Buffalo Chip           3:57.39
Girls 1500 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jiana Stewartburgess       9 Full Stride            5:33.13
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 8
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 1500 Meter Run Group 2
  2 Tatiana Cornejo            9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     5:48.52
  3 Gloriah Hussey             9 Unattached             5:59.47
  4 Natalie Wieland            9 Buffalo Chip           6:12.60
  5 Isabella Sharp             9 Oak Hill Racing        6:27.29
  6 Zariyah Dean               9 Unattached             6:32.06
  7 Siu Kiholeva Raura         8 Big Valley T           6:32.15
  8 Sydnie Nutter              9 Oak Hill Racing        6:33.07
  9 Gabriella Biittner         9 Unattached             6:40.11
 10 Ava Gallia                 9 Oak Hill Racing        6:42.96
 11 Keerti Ravula              9 Oak Hill Racing        6:54.32
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                       58.44
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                           58.92
  3 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               1:04.67
Girls High Jump Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Angelina Oggenfuss         9 Napa Track Club          0.99m    3-03.00
  2 Gracie Hill                8 Napa Track Club          0.94m    3-01.00
  3 Ainsley Adams              9 Napa Track Club          0.84m    2-09.00
 -- Annelise Lambrecht        10 Thunder Hawks               NH
 -- Jasmine Johnson            9 Blazin Jagua                NH
Girls Long Jump Group 2
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Atallah Allen             10 Oakland Pal              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  2 Chardai Victorian         10 Oakland Pal              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  3 Jazlynn Gibbs             10 Oakland Pal              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  4 Malaysha Williams         10 Oakland Pal              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  5 Jiana Stewartburgess       9 Full Stride              3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  6 Natalia Gooden             8 Central Vall             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  7 Anyce Jefferson            9 Elk Grove Pal            3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  8 Maya Pearson               9 Oakland Pal              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  9 Daniela Flores            10 South Bay Tr             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 10 Nevaeh Williams            9 Central Vall             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 11 Ava Gallia                 9 Oak Hill Racing          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 12 Alana Casey                9 Central Vall             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 12 Khaleya Walker            10 MP Striders              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 14 Jada Benson                9 Oakland Pal              2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 15 Jordyn Diew                8 Oakland Pal              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 16 Isabella Sharp             9 Oak Hill Racing          2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 17 Angelina Oggenfuss         9 Napa Track Club          2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 18 Deanne Balsbaugh           9 Oak Hill Racing          2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 19 Sinai Moon                 9 Sac Speed Factory        2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 20 Nia Pinney                 8 Oakland Pal              2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
 21 Ainsley Adams              9 Napa Track Club          1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 9
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls Long Jump Group 2
 22 Ellen Wickham              8 Oak Hill Racing          1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
 23 Charlise Rowe              8 Rpm Legacy               1.22m   NWI   4-00.00
 -- Karime Paredes             9 Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Jessie Weissich            9 Thunder Hawks               ND   NWI
 -- Brianna Wills              9 Rpm Legacy                  ND   NWI
 -- Naomi Sachs                8 Castro Valle                ND   NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Abena Davis                9 Team Onalysis            5.39m   17-08.25
  2 Isabella Popejoy           9 Oak Hill Racing          5.26m   17-03.25
  3 Sariyah Horne              9 MP Striders              4.93m   16-02.25
  4 Allison Williams           9 Revolution E             4.22m   13-10.25
  5 Sara Rowbatham            10 Team Onalysis            4.21m   13-09.75
  6 Abigail Hofacker           8 Oak Hill Racing          2.45m    8-00.50
 -- Destiny Lanea Henley       9 Big Valley T                ND
 -- Trinity Sylvester          9 MP Striders                 ND
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Rowbatham            10 Team Onalysis           17.14m      56-03
  2 Abena Davis                9 Team Onalysis           16.24m      53-03
  3 Sariyah Horne              9 MP Striders             13.10m      43-00
  4 Isabella Popejoy           9 Oak Hill Racing         11.84m      38-10
  5 Patricia Balsbaugh         9 Oak Hill Racing         11.32m      37-02
  6 Trinity Sylvester          9 MP Striders              8.88m      29-02
  7 Kimora Williams            8 Full Stride              8.82m      28-11
 -- Destiny Lanea Henley       9 Big Valley T                ND
 -- Kamryn Pineo               8 Oak Hill Racing             ND
 -- Julianna Escobedo          9 MP Striders                 ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Imani Dupree              12 Sac Speed Factory        13.03  -0.6  5
  2 Tilan Mixon               10 Unattached               13.80  -0.6  5
  3 Zharia Dixon              11 Blazin Jagua             13.84  -1.6  1
  4 Dylan Parks               10 Full Stride              14.12  -0.6  5
  5 Zharia Cato               11 Sac Speed Factory        14.39  -0.6  5
  6 Thalia Reid               11 Rpm Legacy               14.43  -0.6  5
  7 Delilah Mendoza-valladol  11 Central Vall             14.44  -0.6  5
  8 Folasade Halcomb          10 Hilltop Speed TC         14.48   0.3  4
  9 Kiara Jones               11 Full Stride              14.65   0.3  4
 10 Nadirah Pinney            12 Oakland Pal              14.68   0.3  4
 11 De'Saya Smith             11 Castro Valle             14.79   0.3  4
 12 Sariah Carson             12 Unattached               14.90  -0.6  5
 13 Aya Fisher                12 Sac Speed Factory        14.91   0.3  4
 14 LaShee Armstrong          10 Sac Speed Factory        15.09  -0.6  5
 15 Marisol Lopez             10 Phenom Elite             15.22  -1.6  1
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 10
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
 16 Kaelyn Cook               10 Phenom Elite             15.39  -1.7  2
 17 Brooke Thompson           12 Steel Gazelles           15.42  -1.7  2
 18 Angela Noia               11 Revolution E             15.48   0.3  4
 19 Jade Knowles              12 Sac Speed Factory        15.56  -1.6  3
 20 Yazmeen Davis             11 Sac Speed Factory        15.57   0.3  4
 21 Maya Booker               11 Steel Gazelles           16.04  -1.6  1
 22 Maija Turjanis            12 Napa Track Club          16.10  -1.7  2
 23 Jessica Gong              11 Revolution E             16.30  -1.6  3
 24 Laleh Schaeffer           11 Napa Track Club          16.69  -1.6  3
 25 Zariya Mims               11 Full Stride              16.95  -1.6  1
 26 Evangeline Hernandez      11 Revolution E             17.36  -1.6  3
 27 Anya Johnson              10 MP Striders              17.60  -1.7  2
 28 Mia Giusti                11 Revolution E             17.69  -1.7  2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Imani Dupree              12 Sac Speed Factory        27.03  -2.1  6
  2 Tatumn LaChapelle         12 Rpm Legacy               27.79  -0.9  1
  3 Amiyah Santillan          11 Phenom Elite             28.60  -1.1  2
  4 Zharia Dixon              11 Blazin Jagua             28.64  -2.0  3
  5 Dylan Parks               10 Full Stride              28.88  -2.1  6
  6 Ty'anna Oates             10 Rpm Legacy               29.09  -2.1  6
  7 Naomi Chappell            11 Central Vall             29.29  -1.1  2
  8 Zharia Cato               11 Sac Speed Factory        29.43  -2.6  5
  9 Tilan Mixon               10 Unattached               29.77  -2.1  6
 10 Ysalena Vega-Sainz        11 Rpm Legacy               30.07  -2.1  6
 11 Folasade Halcomb          10 Hilltop Speed TC         30.12  -2.1  6
 12 Victoria Staples          11 Berkeley blaze           30.20  -1.1  2
 13 Thalia Reid               11 Rpm Legacy               30.56  -2.6  5
 14 D'Asia Gonzalez           12 Blazin Jagua             30.74  -2.0  3
 15 Marisol Lopez             10 Phenom Elite             30.78  -0.9  1
 16 Kiara Jones               11 Full Stride              30.92  -2.6  5
 17 De'Saya Smith             11 Castro Valle             31.11  -2.6  5
 18 Sariah Carson             12 Unattached               31.15  -2.1  6
 19 Natalia Regalado          12 american can             31.43  -1.1  2
 20 Fatima Williams           10 Blazin Jagua             31.54  -2.6  5
 21 Yazmeen Davis             11 Sac Speed Factory        31.56  -2.6  5 31.559
 22 Nadirah Pinney            12 Oakland Pal              31.56  -1.1  2 31.560
 23 Kaelyn Cook               10 Phenom Elite             31.69  -1.1  2
 24 Aya Fisher                12 Sac Speed Factory        31.88  -2.6  5
 25 Kayla Stonum              12 Palo Alto Li             31.93  -0.9  1
 26 Sophia Jones              10 Phenom Elite             32.39  -2.0  3
 27 Alani Gayles              11 Blazin Jagua             32.41  -2.3  4
 28 Jasira Taylor             10 Sac Speed Factory        33.10  -2.3  4
 29 patrice jones             11 Accelerate               33.14  -0.9  1
 30 LaShee Armstrong          10 Sac Speed Factory        33.23  -2.6  5
 31 Brianna Pearson           11 Rpm Legacy               33.33  -2.3  4
 32 Miekayla Surnip           10 Central Vall             33.49  -2.0  3
 33 Aniyah Nichols            12 Unattached               34.05  -0.9  1
 34 Kylea Tanner              10 Rpm Legacy               34.18  -1.1  2
 35 Monica Lu                 10 Castro Valle             34.39  -2.3  4
 36 Zariya Mims               11 Full Stride              35.91  -0.9  1
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 11
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
 37 Jessica Lu                12 Castro Valle             36.68  -2.3  4
 38 Zaria Williams            10 Central Vall             36.95  -2.0  3
 39 Marina Williams           10 Rpm Legacy               39.83  -2.0  3
 40 Madilynn Pettit           11 Revolution E             42.90  -2.0  3
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imani Dupree              12 Sac Speed Factory        59.60   6
  2 Tatumn LaChapelle         12 Rpm Legacy             1:02.83   6
  3 Daylee Dunn               11 Unattached             1:03.80   6
  4 Dylan Parks               10 Full Stride            1:05.43   6
  5 Delilah Mendoza-valladol  11 Central Vall           1:06.03   6 1:06.022
  6 Ysalena Vega-Sainz        11 Rpm Legacy             1:06.03   5 1:06.030
  7 Zharia Cato               11 Sac Speed Factory      1:06.69   5
  8 Naomi Chappell            11 Central Vall           1:06.78   6
  9 Thalia Reid               11 Rpm Legacy             1:07.05   4
 10 Victoria Staples          11 Berkeley blaze         1:08.22   1
 11 De'Saya Smith             11 Castro Valle           1:08.76   4
 12 D'Asia Gonzalez           12 Blazin Jagua           1:08.81   5
 13 Ty'anna Oates             10 Rpm Legacy             1:08.95   6
 14 Kiara Jones               11 Full Stride            1:09.09   4
 15 Abigail Farr              11 Castro Valle           1:09.30   1
 16 Ally Tomasetti            11 Oak Hill Racing        1:09.37   4
 17 Freda Garrett             11 Rpm Legacy             1:09.42   5
 18 Kayla Stonum              12 Palo Alto Li           1:10.11   2
 19 Folasade Halcomb          10 Hilltop Speed TC       1:10.34   5
 20 Fatima Williams           10 Blazin Jagua           1:10.71   5
 21 Natalia Regalado          12 american can           1:10.77   2
 22 Angela Tafur              12 Castro Valle           1:11.09   4
 23 Jessica Lu                12 Castro Valle           1:11.30   6
 24 Megan Tomasetti           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:12.63   5
 25 Sophia Jones              10 Phenom Elite           1:12.94   1
 26 Alani Gayles              11 Blazin Jagua           1:13.01   4
 27 Jasira Taylor             10 Sac Speed Factory      1:13.37   3
 28 Brianna Pearson           11 Rpm Legacy             1:13.47   2
 29 LaShee Armstrong          10 Sac Speed Factory      1:13.84   4
 30 Abi McLean                11 Oak Hill Racing        1:13.89   1
 31 patrice jones             11 Accelerate             1:13.99   1
 32 Sariah Carson             12 Unattached             1:14.06   3
 33 Yazmeen Davis             11 Sac Speed Factory      1:14.52   3
 34 Kylea Tanner              10 Rpm Legacy             1:16.08   2
 35 Aniyah Nichols            12 Unattached             1:17.35   3
 36 Miekayla Surnip           10 Central Vall           1:17.58   2
 37 Zaria Williams            10 Central Vall           1:18.58   2
 38 Monica Lu                 10 Castro Valle           1:19.63   3
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daylee Dunn               11 Unattached             2:31.91
  2 Tatumn LaChapelle         12 Rpm Legacy             2:35.74
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 12
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
  3 Natalie Harper            11 Oak Hill Racing        2:37.36
  4 Jayden Jackson            11 Unattached             2:39.76
  5 Ysalena Vega-Sainz        11 Rpm Legacy             2:39.84
  6 Freda Garrett             11 Rpm Legacy             2:41.40
  7 Abigail Farr              11 Castro Valle           2:45.13
  8 Olivia Morris             11 Central Vall           2:45.23
  9 Alexis Tognela            12 Oak Hill Racing        2:46.28
 10 Ty'anna Oates             10 Rpm Legacy             2:47.04
 11 Emily Carmona             10 Oak Hill Racing        2:47.92
 12 Abi McLean                11 Oak Hill Racing        2:48.74
 13 Fiona Ayala               11 Oak Hill Racing        2:48.90
 14 Mercedes Hanson           11 Revolution E           2:57.48
 15 Sreoshi Sakar             11 Palo Alto Li           3:08.35
 16 Kylea Tanner              10 Rpm Legacy             3:08.97
 17 Jasira Taylor             10 Sac Speed Factory      3:09.76
 18 Aniyah Nichols            12 Unattached             3:13.39
 19 Marina Williams           10 Rpm Legacy             3:39.68
Girls 1500 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Natalie Harper            11 Oak Hill Racing        5:16.12
  2 Emily Carmona             10 Oak Hill Racing        5:24.76
  3 Leikela Lunt              11 Castro Valle           5:28.64
  4 Olivia Morris             11 Central Vall           5:28.75
  5 Abi McLean                11 Oak Hill Racing        5:35.60
  6 Fiona Ayala               11 Oak Hill Racing        5:41.14
  7 Frida Garcia              11 Castro Valle           5:44.58
  8 Alexis Tognela            12 Oak Hill Racing        5:52.61
  9 Josephine Taylor          11 Castro Valle           6:07.33
 10 Sreoshi Sakar             11 Palo Alto Li           6:20.05
 11 Cassandra Copeland        12 Revolution E           6:20.11
 12 Norah Courtney            10 Thunder Hawks          6:39.58
 13 Emily Cochrane            10 Castro Valle           6:47.95
 14 Ainsley Hogan             11 Castro Valle           6:52.38
Girls 3000 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Natalie Harper            11 Oak Hill Racing       11:00.36
  2 Mercedes Hanson           11 Revolution E          12:23.61
  3 Sreoshi Sakar             11 Palo Alto Li          13:31.04
  4 Ava Frazzetta             11 Buffalo Chip          13:31.64
  5 Norah Courtney            10 Thunder Hawks         13:51.52
 -- Olivia Morris             11 Central Vall                NT
 -- Hannah Wirth              11 Buffalo Chip                NT
 -- Emily Carmona             10 Oak Hill Racing             NT
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 13
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amiyah Santillan          11 Phenom Elite             15.09  -0.1
  2 Daylee Dunn               11 Unattached               15.09  -0.1
  3 Brooke Thompson           12 Steel Gazelles           15.72  -0.1
  4 Jayden Jackson            11 Unattached               16.41  -0.1
  5 Olivia Steele             11 Team Onalysis            17.16  -0.1
  6 Jade Knowles              12 Sac Speed Factory        18.16  -0.1
  7 Cassandra Copeland        12 Revolution E             18.32  -0.1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Blazin Jaguars Track Club  'A'                        58.56
  2 Revolution Express Track Club  'A'                  1:08.81
Girls High Jump Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Klungel           11 Napa Track Club          1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Mia Oggenfuss             11 Napa Track Club          1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Amina Pearson             12 Oakland Pal              1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Olivia Steele             11 Team Onalysis            1.07m    3-06.00
  5 Mikayla Klinkenborg       10 Unattached              J1.07m    3-06.00
  6 Makena Hawley             11 Revolution E            J1.07m    3-06.00
  7 Jade Knowles              12 Sac Speed Factory       J1.07m    3-06.00
  7 Laleh Schaeffer           11 Napa Track Club         J1.07m    3-06.00
  9 Maija Turjanis            12 Napa Track Club          1.02m    3-04.00
 10 Madilynn Pettit           11 Revolution E             0.97m    3-02.25
 -- Norah Courtney            10 Thunder Hawks               NH
 -- Carly Johnson-Lindsey     11 Napa Track Club             NH
 -- Deyari Babb               11 NorCal Pacesetters          NH
Girls Long Jump Group 3
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Naomi Chappell            11 Central Vall             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  2 Amiyah Santillan          11 Phenom Elite             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  3 Victoria Staples          11 Berkeley blaze           4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  4 Nadirah Pinney            12 Oakland Pal              4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  5 Tilan Mixon               10 Unattached               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  6 Sophia Jones              10 Phenom Elite             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  6 Miekayla Surnip           10 Central Vall             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  8 Madison Klungel           11 Napa Track Club          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  9 Brooke Thompson           12 Steel Gazelles           3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 10 Maya Booker               11 Steel Gazelles           3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 11 Olivia Steele             11 Team Onalysis            3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 12 Kaelyn Cook               10 Phenom Elite             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 13 Mia Oggenfuss             11 Napa Track Club          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 14 Angela Noia               11 Revolution E             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 15 Jessica Gong              11 Revolution E             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 14
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls Long Jump Group 3
 16 Rebecca Gong              11 Revolution E             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 17 Zaria Williams            10 Central Vall             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 18 Evangeline Hernandez      11 Revolution E             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 19 Maija Turjanis            12 Napa Track Club          3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 20 Mikayla Klinkenborg       10 Unattached               3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 21 Monica Lu                 10 Castro Valle             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 22 Laleh Schaeffer           11 Napa Track Club          2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 23 Jessica Lu                12 Castro Valle             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 -- Macdalah Fry              11 Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Geeona Meyers             10 NorCal Pacesetters          ND   NWI
 -- Deyari Babb               11 NorCal Pacesetters          ND   NWI
 -- Erin Weissich             11 Thunder Hawks               ND   NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hampton           11 Angels Track             7.64m   25-00.75
  2 Olivia Lawson             11 MP Striders              6.52m   21-04.75
  3 Marisol Lopez             10 Phenom Elite             6.20m   20-04.25
  4 Madison Klungel           11 Napa Track Club          5.76m   18-10.75
  5 Mia Giusti                11 Revolution E             5.50m   18-00.50
  6 Aniya Jefferson           11 Elk Grove Pal            5.34m   17-06.25
  7 Zariya Mims               11 Full Stride              5.23m   17-02.00
  8 Anya Johnson              10 MP Striders              5.09m   16-08.50
  9 Makena Hawley             11 Revolution E             5.05m   16-07.00
 10 Amina Pearson             12 Oakland Pal              5.01m   16-05.25
 11 Maya Booker               11 Steel Gazelles           4.87m   15-11.75
 12 Mikayla Klinkenborg       10 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
 13 Robyn Price               11 Revolution E             3.68m   12-01.00
 -- Carly Johnson-Lindsey     11 Napa Track Club             ND
 -- ShaAnna Henley            11 Big Valley T                ND
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hampton           11 Angels Track            18.20m      59-08
  2 Olivia Lawson             11 MP Striders             16.94m      55-07
  3 Makena Hawley             11 Revolution E            14.36m      47-01
  4 Amina Pearson             12 Oakland Pal             10.94m      35-11
 -- ShaAnna Henley            11 Big Valley T                ND
 -- Carly Johnson-Lindsey     11 Napa Track Club             ND
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hampton           11 Angels Track            29.12m      95-06
  2 Fiona Ayala               11 Oak Hill Racing         22.64m      74-03
  3 Rebecca Gong              11 Revolution E            20.22m      66-04
  4 Olivia Lawson             11 MP Striders             17.82m      58-05
  5 Mercedes Hanson           11 Revolution E            16.48m      54-01
  6 Jessica Gong              11 Revolution E            14.26m      46-09
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 15
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
  7 Angela Noia               11 Revolution E            11.84m      38-10
  8 Madilynn Pettit           11 Revolution E            10.40m      34-01
  9 Robyn Price               11 Revolution E            10.10m      33-02
 10 Aniya Jefferson           11 Elk Grove Pal            9.76m      32-00
 11 Mia Giusti                11 Revolution E             9.00m      29-06
 -- Anya Johnson              10 MP Striders                 ND
 -- Deyari Babb               11 NorCal Pacesetters          ND
 -- Emily Cochrane            10 Castro Valle                ND
 -- Geeona Meyers             10 NorCal Pacesetters          ND
 -- ShaAnna Henley            11 Big Valley T                ND
 -- Lauryn Long               11 Revolution E                ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tai McDonald              13 Sac Speed Factory        13.08  -0.7  7
  2 Briona Rivera             12 Eotg                     13.19  -0.7  7
  3 Sonora Thompson           13 MP Striders              13.21  -0.7  7
  4 Nyaah Daniels             13 Sac Speed Factory        13.30  -0.7  7
  5 Rickell Ridgell           14 Hilltop Speed TC         13.43  -0.7  7
  6 Lauren Barnes             13 Sac Speed Factory        13.51  -0.7  7
  7 Kayla Lee                 12 Berkeley blaze           13.58  +0.0  1
  8 Jamayca Dearborn          13 speedalight elite        13.62  -0.6  6
  9 Amayia Brandon            13 Castro Valle             13.69  -1.5  5
 10 Najee Mcdonald            13 Eotg                     13.71  -1.8  2
 11 Jakira Martin-Charles     12 Eotg                     13.74  +0.0  1
 12 Karayah Gibbs             12 Oakland Pal              13.75  -0.7  7
 13 Shelby Johnson            14 Rpm Legacy               13.77  -1.5  5
 14 Aspyn Tanner              12 Rpm Legacy               13.85  -0.6  6
 15 Latazah Johnson           14 Sac Speed Factory        13.88  -0.6  6
 16 Dominique Gaston          12 Eotg                     13.92  -0.4  3
 17 Donica Sefried            13 Unattached               13.93  -0.6  6
 18 Mea Felder                13 Hilltop Speed TC         14.01  -0.6  6
 19 Alicia Prince             14 Napa Track Club          14.07  +0.0  1
 20 Daysha Ford               13 Full Stride              14.08  -1.8  2
 21 Kaylani Hunt              13 speedalight elite        14.21  -0.6  6
 22 Zarrie Allen              12 Oakland Pal              14.29   0.2  4 14.285
 23 Ariyahn Dixon             12 Oakland Pal              14.29  -1.5  5 14.290
 24 Raven Beverly             14 Sac Speed Factory        14.34  -1.5  5
 25 Kiara Jones               14 Phenom Elite             14.37  -1.8  2
 26 Fela Williams             12 Hilltop Speed TC         14.38  -0.6  6
 27 Toni Ali-Daggao           13 Berkeley blaze           14.46  -1.8  2
 28 Jessica Lee               13 Castro Valle             14.56  -1.5  5
 29 Kaiya Johnson             12 Hilltop Speed TC         14.63  -1.5  5
 30 Alyssia Jones             14 Hilltop Speed TC         14.83  -1.5  5
 31 Yasmeen White             12 Castro Valle             14.85   0.2  4
 32 jamila johnson            12 speedalight elite        14.92  -0.4  3
 33 Kiana Hopkins             13 Big Valley T             14.94  -1.5  5
 34 Sydney Griego             12 Napa Track Club          15.02  +0.0  1
 35 Michelle Young            12 MP Striders              15.08  -1.8  2
 36 N'Diyah Arnold            13 Phenom Elite             15.16  +0.0  1
 37 Mari Dumas                13 Oakland Pal              15.33   0.2  4
 38 Janaya Lampley            13 Rpm Legacy               15.59   0.2  4
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 16
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
 39 Samara Sanders            12 Castro Valle             15.65  -0.4  3
 40 Nia Bruner                13 Oakland Pal              16.09  -0.4  3
 41 Aaire'onna Turner         12 MP Striders              16.68  -0.4  3
 42 Raeshaun Washington       12 MP Striders              16.78  -0.4  3
 43 Mariana Lopez             13 MP Striders              19.44  -0.4  3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Briona Rivera             12 Eotg                     27.39  -2.6  7
  2 Rickell Ridgell           14 Hilltop Speed TC         27.72  -2.6  7
  3 Sonora Thompson           13 MP Striders              27.84  -2.6  7
  4 Karayah Gibbs             12 Oakland Pal              28.04  -0.7  2
  5 Kayla Lee                 12 Berkeley blaze           28.14  -0.8  3
  6 Amaya Ervin               12 Phenom Elite             28.27  -0.8  3
  7 Jamayca Dearborn          13 speedalight elite        28.33  -1.3  1
  8 Mea Felder                13 Hilltop Speed TC         28.38  -0.9  6
  9 Shelby Johnson            14 Rpm Legacy               28.39  -2.6  7
 10 Lauren Barnes             13 Sac Speed Factory        28.49  -1.5  5
 11 Aspyn Tanner              12 Rpm Legacy               28.51  -0.8  3
 12 Nyaah Daniels             13 Sac Speed Factory        28.52  -2.6  7
 13 Jakira Martin-Charles     12 Eotg                     28.63  -0.7  2
 14 Najee Mcdonald            13 Eotg                     28.78  -0.8  3
 15 Daysha Ford               13 Full Stride              28.81  -0.9  6
 16 Fela Williams             12 Hilltop Speed TC         29.12  -0.9  6
 17 Alexus Surnip             13 Central Vall             29.20  -1.5  5
 18 Raven Beverly             14 Sac Speed Factory        29.36  -0.9  6 29.353
 19 Kiara Jones               14 Phenom Elite             29.36  -0.8  3 29.357
 20 Ariyahn Dixon             12 Oakland Pal              29.37  -0.8  3
 21 Latazah Johnson           14 Sac Speed Factory        29.39  -2.6  7
 22 Georgia Lewis             13 Team Onalysis            29.40  -2.6  7
 23 Meqkylih Smith            12 Phenom Elite             29.43  -1.3  1
 24 Zarrie Allen              12 Oakland Pal              29.61  -1.3  1
 25 Kaylani Hunt              13 speedalight elite        29.96  -0.9  6
 26 Victoria Dix              13 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       29.99  -0.8  3
 27 jamila johnson            12 speedalight elite        30.08  -0.8  3
 28 Kaiya Johnson             12 Hilltop Speed TC         30.17  -1.5  5
 29 Toni Ali-Daggao           13 Berkeley blaze           30.57  -0.7  2
 30 Jessica Lee               13 Castro Valle             30.68  -1.5  5
 31 A'Jah Arnold              13 Phenom Elite             31.00  -0.9  6
 32 Alyssia Jones             14 Hilltop Speed TC         31.35  -2.2  4
 33 Kiana Hopkins             13 Big Valley T             31.41  -0.9  6
 34 Kennedy Petty             12 Castro Valle             31.55  -1.5  5
 35 N'Diyah Arnold            13 Phenom Elite             31.74  -0.7  2
 36 Yasmeen White             12 Castro Valle             31.76  -1.5  5 31.753
 37 Michelle Young            12 MP Striders              31.76  -1.3  1 31.759
 38 Mari Dumas                13 Oakland Pal              32.12  -0.7  2
 39 Alexis Tarleton           13 Rpm Legacy               32.37  -2.2  4
 40 Beverly Straughter        12 Sac Speed Factory        32.80  -2.2  4
 41 Janaya Lampley            13 Rpm Legacy               33.17  -2.2  4
 42 Nia Bruner                13 Oakland Pal              34.32  -1.3  1
 43 Emma Yin                  12 Castro Valle             34.43  -2.2  4
 44 Aaire'onna Turner         12 MP Striders              34.61  -0.7  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 17
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
 45 Jasmin James              14 Blazin Jagua             34.74  -0.7  2
 46 Raeshaun Washington       12 MP Striders              37.55  -1.3  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tai McDonald              13 Sac Speed Factory      1:01.95   7
  2 Donica Sefried            13 Unattached             1:02.49   7
  3 Daysha Ford               13 Full Stride            1:02.55   6
  4 Rickell Ridgell           14 Hilltop Speed TC       1:03.71   7
  5 Mea Felder                13 Hilltop Speed TC       1:03.90   7
  6 Shelby Johnson            14 Rpm Legacy             1:04.43   6
  7 Lauren Barnes             13 Sac Speed Factory      1:05.29   5 1:05.281
  8 Jamayca Dearborn          13 speedalight elite      1:05.29   1 1:05.285
  9 Emily Lemp                13 Rpm Legacy             1:05.51   6
 10 Kendall Martin            14 Napa Track Club        1:06.02   7
 11 Victoria Dix              13 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:06.18   7
 12 Jacqueline McIntosh       13 Unattached             1:06.20   6
 13 Fela Williams             12 Hilltop Speed TC       1:06.57   7
 14 Sonora Thompson           13 MP Striders            1:06.99   4
 15 Kayla Renner              14 Qwik Athleti           1:07.04   6
 16 Aspyn Tanner              12 Rpm Legacy             1:07.21   3
 17 Alexus Surnip             13 Central Vall           1:07.25   5
 18 Georgia Lewis             13 Team Onalysis          1:07.34   6
 19 Jessica Lee               13 Castro Valle           1:07.70   5
 20 Kaiya Johnson             12 Hilltop Speed TC       1:07.79   5
 21 Kaylani Hunt              13 speedalight elite      1:08.10   4
 22 Latazah Johnson           14 Sac Speed Factory      1:08.21   6
 23 Meqkylih Smith            12 Phenom Elite           1:08.55   2
 24 Nyaah Daniels             13 Sac Speed Factory      1:09.04   6
 25 Alexis Tarleton           13 Rpm Legacy             1:09.12   4
 26 Amaya Ervin               12 Phenom Elite           1:09.60   1
 27 Kiara Jones               14 Phenom Elite           1:09.84   2
 28 Kiana Hopkins             13 Big Valley T           1:10.43   5
 29 Kelli Vierra              12 Rpm Legacy             1:11.04   4
 30 Kennedy Petty             12 Castro Valle           1:11.23   4
 31 Amayia Brandon            13 Castro Valle           1:11.44   2
 32 jamila johnson            12 speedalight elite      1:11.82   3
 33 Sara Kuehl                13 Napa Track Club        1:12.21   4
 34 Alyssia Jones             14 Hilltop Speed TC       1:12.55   5 1:12.543
 35 Ariana Barrett            12 Buffalo Chip           1:12.55   5 1:12.550
 36 Michelle Young            12 MP Striders            1:14.56   1
 37 Mari Dumas                13 Oakland Pal            1:15.38   3
 38 Janaya Lampley            13 Rpm Legacy             1:17.69   3
 39 Emma Yin                  12 Castro Valle           1:18.41   3
 40 Aaire'onna Turner         12 MP Striders            1:21.31   2
 41 Jasmin James              14 Blazin Jagua           1:24.12   2
 42 Raeshaun Washington       12 MP Striders            1:28.94   3
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 18
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kayla Renner              14 Qwik Athleti           2:31.66
  2 Kelli Vierra              12 Rpm Legacy             2:36.59
  3 Reina Garcia              12 Orey Smith TC          2:38.85
  4 Emily Lemp                13 Rpm Legacy             2:42.23
  5 Alexandra Baldacchino     12 Rpm Legacy             2:52.06
  6 Malia Luna                13 Revolution E           2:53.16
  7 Shelby Johnson            14 Rpm Legacy             2:55.42
  8 Samara Sanders            12 Castro Valle           3:00.03
  9 Aspyn Tanner              12 Rpm Legacy             3:02.66
 10 Alexis Tarleton           13 Rpm Legacy             3:05.70
 11 Carlin Coulam             13 Oak Hill Racing        3:05.77
 12 Jasmine Conlon            14 Phenom Elite           3:20.66
 13 Janaya Lampley            13 Rpm Legacy             3:43.79
Girls 1500 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ava Nkadi                 13 Buffalo Chip           5:07.67
  2 Alexandra Baldacchino     12 Rpm Legacy             5:36.26
  3 Ariana Barrett            12 Buffalo Chip           5:43.34
  4 Isabella Brusco           13 Castro Valle           5:43.51
  5 Emily Lemp                13 Rpm Legacy             5:48.04
  6 Malia Luna                13 Revolution E           5:56.29
  7 Carlin Coulam             13 Oak Hill Racing        6:08.31
  8 Rebecca Lu                13 Castro Valle           6:24.75
Girls 3000 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emily Perez               13 Oak Hill Racing       10:51.52
  2 Ava Nkadi                 13 Buffalo Chip          10:56.04
  3 Reina Garcia              12 Orey Smith TC         11:49.53
  4 Kelli Vierra              12 Rpm Legacy            12:02.72
  5 Ariana Barrett            12 Buffalo Chip          12:12.92
  6 Madison Perkins           12 Thunder Hawks         12:41.03
  7 Carlin Coulam             13 Oak Hill Racing       12:56.26
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kiana De La Rosa          14 Sac Speed Factory        16.60  -0.4  2
  2 Karayah Gibbs             12 Oakland Pal              17.12  -0.7  1
  3 Nyaah Daniels             13 Sac Speed Factory        17.78  -0.4  2
  4 Jacqueline McIntosh       13 Unattached               17.87  -0.4  2
  5 Zarrie Allen              12 Oakland Pal              18.38  -0.7  1
  6 Donica Sefried            13 Unattached               19.72  -0.4  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 19
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eotg  'A'                                             52.53
  2 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                                 54.31
  3 Phenom Elite  'A'                                     55.17
  4 Napa Track Club  'A'                                  57.65
Girls High Jump Group 4
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alicia Prince             14 Napa Track Club          1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Jacqueline McIntosh       13 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Sara Kuehl                13 Napa Track Club          1.22m    4-00.00
 -- Madison Perkins           12 Thunder Hawks               NH
 -- Sydney Griego             12 Napa Track Club             NH
 -- Carolina Andrade          12 Team Onalysis               NH
Girls Long Jump Group 4
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Alexus Surnip             13 Central Vall             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  2 Erica Grotegeer           13 Revolution E             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  3 Zarrie Allen              12 Oakland Pal              4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  4 Briona Rivera             12 Eotg                     4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  5 Donica Sefried            13 Unattached               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  6 Sydney Griego             12 Napa Track Club          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  6 Camille Esterlechner      13 South Bay Tr             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  6 Kendall Martin            14 Napa Track Club          4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  9 Kennedy Petty             12 Castro Valle             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
 10 Alicia Prince             14 Napa Track Club          3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 11 Kelsey Klungel            13 Napa Track Club          3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 12 Dominique Gaston          12 Eotg                     3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 13 Toni Ali-Daggao           13 Berkeley blaze           3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 -- Hannah Brown              13 Revolution E                ND   NWI
 -- Akayla Gayles             13 Blazin Jagua                ND   NWI
 -- Olivia Larsen             13 Revolution E                ND   NWI
 -- Yasmeen White             12 Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Sadia Duckworth           12 NorCal Pacesetters          ND   NWI
 -- A'Jah Arnold              13 Phenom Elite                ND   NWI
 -- Karayah Gibbs             12 Oakland Pal                 ND   NWI
Girls Shot Put Group 4
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Grotegeer           13 Revolution E            10.56m   34-07.75
  2 Sonora Thompson           13 MP Striders              9.64m   31-07.50
  3 Sara Blair                13 Sac Speed Factory        8.95m   29-04.50
  4 Emily Hancock             12 Unattached               8.80m   28-10.50
  5 Jacqueline McIntosh       13 Unattached               7.96m   26-01.50
  6 Jasmine Conlon            14 Phenom Elite             7.36m   24-01.75
  7 N'Diyah Arnold            13 Phenom Elite             7.02m   23-00.50
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 20
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls Shot Put Group 4
  7 Ariyahn Dixon             12 Oakland Pal              7.02m   23-00.50
  9 Raeshaun Washington       12 MP Striders              6.23m   20-05.25
 10 Mariana Lopez             13 MP Striders              5.61m   18-05.00
 11 Nia Bruner                13 Oakland Pal              5.19m   17-00.50
 12 Kelsey Klungel            13 Napa Track Club          5.04m   16-06.50
 -- Jasmin James              14 Blazin Jagua                ND
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Grotegeer           13 Revolution E            30.20m      99-01
  2 Sara Blair                13 Sac Speed Factory       20.66m      67-09
  3 Emily Hancock             12 Unattached              16.60m      54-05
  4 Mariana Lopez             13 MP Striders             15.06m      49-05
  5 Nia Bruner                13 Oakland Pal             13.06m      42-10
  6 Jasmin James              14 Blazin Jagua             9.60m      31-06
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Martin            14 Napa Track Club         24.04m      78-10
  2 Carolina Andrade          12 Team Onalysis           19.20m      63-00
  3 Sara Kuehl                13 Napa Track Club         17.36m      56-11
  4 Malia Luna                13 Revolution E            12.76m      41-10
 -- Mari Dumas                13 Oakland Pal                 ND
 -- Hannah Brown              13 Revolution E                ND
 -- Kelsey Klungel            13 Napa Track Club             ND
 -- Emma Yin                  12 Castro Valle                ND
 -- Ariyahn Dixon             12 Oakland Pal                 ND
 -- Amayia Brandon            13 Castro Valle                ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 5
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Ford                14 Full Stride              12.94  -1.3  2
  2 Zencia Boulia             14 Sac Speed Factory        13.76  -1.3  2
  3 Alex Diamant              14 Sac Speed Factory        13.79  -1.3  2
  4 Olliyah Daniel            17 Sac Speed Factory        14.63  -1.3  2
  5 Jasmine Grotegeer         17 Unattached               14.74  -1.2  1
  6 Kai'lani Dewitt           14 speedalight elite        15.19  -1.3  2
  7 Destanie Muldrow          14 Full Stride              16.84  -1.2  1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 5
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Ford                14 Full Stride              26.96  -2.4  2
  2 Zencia Boulia             14 Sac Speed Factory        29.40  -2.4  2
  3 Alex Diamant              14 Sac Speed Factory        30.32  -2.4  2
  4 Jasmine Grotegeer         17 Unattached               30.57  -1.1  1
  5 Olliyah Daniel            17 Sac Speed Factory        30.80  -2.4  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 21
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 5
  6 Destanie Muldrow          14 Full Stride              35.91  -1.1  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 5
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Ford                14 Full Stride            1:01.41   2
  2 Jasmine Grotegeer         17 Unattached             1:10.02   1
  3 Olliyah Daniel            17 Sac Speed Factory      1:11.99   2
  4 Zencia Boulia             14 Sac Speed Factory      1:12.57   2
  5 Amanda Sweeney            14 Buffalo Chip           1:12.61   1
  6 Kai'lani Dewitt           14 speedalight elite      1:12.89   2
  7 Nicole Bilaver            14 Oak Hill Racing        1:17.71   1
  8 Mika Benkart              16 Team Onalysis          1:21.74   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 5
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Monica Paredes            14 Castro Valle           2:35.92
Girls 1500 Meter Run Group 5
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicole Bilaver            14 Oak Hill Racing        6:10.58
Girls 3000 Meter Run Group 5
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amanda Sweeney            14 Buffalo Chip          12:27.91
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 5
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mika Benkart              16 Team Onalysis            21.86   NWI
Girls High Jump Group 5
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Oggenfuss        14 Napa Track Club          1.42m    4-07.75
Girls Long Jump Group 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
 -- Deborah Fry               17 Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Isabella Oggenfuss        14 Napa Track Club             ND   NWI
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 22
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Girls Shot Put Group 5
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taujay King               16 Angels Track             8.96m   29-04.75
  2 Taylor Lilly              15 Big Valley T             7.08m   23-02.75
  3 Annabella N Narvarte      16 Big Valley T             7.00m   22-11.75
 -- Deborah Fry               17 Unattached                  ND
Girls Discus Throw Group 5
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taujay King               16 Angels Track            26.44m      86-09
  2 Jasmine Grotegeer         17 Unattached              26.30m      86-03
  3 Taylor Lilly              15 Big Valley T            21.92m      71-11
  4 Annabella N Narvarte      16 Big Valley T            18.84m      61-10
Girls Javelin Throw Group 5
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taujay King               16 Angels Track            28.60m      93-10
  2 Annabella N Narvarte      16 Big Valley T            15.60m      51-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malachi Fletcher           7 Sac Speed Factory        15.38  -0.4  8
  2 Robert Rooks               6 Sac Speed Factory        15.67  -0.4  8
  3 Shaine Johnson             8 N.Sac Hurricanes         15.94  -0.6  2
  4 Zayden Learson             8 Sac Speed Factory        15.96  -1.3  7
  5 Shahil Madison             7 Sac Speed Factory        15.99  -0.4  8
  6 Caleb Hill                 7 Sac Speed Factory        16.08  -0.4  8
  7 Zion Shelton               7 Berkeley blaze           16.15  -1.8  1
  8 Jonah Dixon                7 Berkeley blaze           16.30  -1.8  1
  9 Jamison Starks             7 Blazin Jagua             16.45  -1.3  7
 10 Bishop-Amer Davis          8 MP Striders              16.48  -1.3  7
 11 Isaiah Dixon               8 Oakland Pal              16.54  -1.3  7
 12 Kyjon Hughes               8 N.Sac Hurricanes         16.62  -1.8  1
 13 Jeremy Haynes              7 Blazin Jagua             16.66  -1.3  7
 14 Elijah Hughes              8 Oakland Pal              16.71  -1.3  7
 15 Omari Gayles               7 Blazin Jagua             16.79  -0.6  2
 16 Kaiden Gibbs               6 Oakland Pal              16.90  +0.0  6
 17 Darion Stroman             6 N.Sac Hurricanes         16.97  -0.6  2
 18 Aiden Bess                 7 Sac Speed Factory        16.99   0.2  5
 19 Kiyo Venson                6 Berkeley blaze           17.17  -0.3  3
 20 Jameson Dixom              7 Berkeley blaze           17.30  -0.6  2
 21 Harlem Clemons             8 Oakland Pal              17.35   0.2  5
 22 Denzaiah Lewis             7 Sac Speed Factory        17.47  +0.0  6
 23 Justin Dixon               7 Blazin Jagua             17.62  -0.3  3
 24 Adrian Davis               7 Sac Speed Factory        17.66  -1.2  4
 25 Jakari Lovett              7 Full Stride              17.67  +0.0  6
 26 Pharrell Williams          7 MP Striders              17.71  -0.6  2
 27 Frederick James            7 Central Vall             17.80   0.2  5
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 23
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
 28 Amadi Tolon                7 Sac Speed Factory        17.95  +0.0  6
 29 Jose Salgado               8 Central Vall             18.05  +0.0  6
 30 Kwincy Mavis               7 Central Vall             18.07   0.2  5
 31 Malachi Powell             7 Berkeley blaze           18.16  -0.3  3
 32 Brandon Nolley             6 Oakland Pal              18.64  +0.0  6
 33 Cy Lugo                    5 Elk Grove Pal            19.33  -1.2  4
 34 Adrian Gooden              6 Central Vall             19.39   0.2  5
 35 Timothy Williams           7 Castro Valle             19.65  -1.2  4
 36 Zamon Roberts              7 speedalight elite        19.69  -1.2  4 19.683
 37 Kamiki McKay               6 Sac Speed Factory        19.69   0.2  5 19.684
 38 Da'Arron Greys             5 Sac Speed Factory        19.77  -1.3  7
 39 Jakari Thomas              7 Berkeley blaze           19.83  -0.6  2
 40 Diego Salgado              5 Central Vall             20.26  +0.0  6
 41 Dante Rendleman            6 Castro Valle             20.60  -1.2  4
 42 Zach Scarpalla             8 Thunder Hawks            20.98   0.2  5
 43 Tejon Turner               5 MP Striders              21.54  -1.2  4
 44 Justin Parks               6 Central Vall             21.63  -1.8  1
 45 Ryler Pettit               6 Revolution E             22.01   0.2  5
 46 Josyah Douglas             5 Sac Speed Factory        22.24  -1.2  4
 47 James Lewis                8 Central Vall             22.52  -1.8  1
 48 Trenton Brouillette        4 Central Vall             24.21  -0.3  3
 49 Haggan Klinkenborg         6 Unattached               24.62  -0.3  3
 50 Maurice Garner             5 Elk Grove Pal            26.05  -0.3  3
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malachi Fletcher           7 Sac Speed Factory        31.92  -1.8  7
  2 Robert Rooks               6 Sac Speed Factory        32.25  +0.0  3
  3 Cameron Williams           7 Blazin Jagua             33.05  -1.8  7
  4 Shahil Madison             7 Sac Speed Factory        33.12  -1.8  7
  5 Elijah Hughes              8 Oakland Pal              33.77  -1.8  7
  6 Zion Shelton               7 Berkeley blaze           34.20  +0.0  3
  7 Ajani Lewis                7 Rpm Legacy               35.17  -1.8  6
  8 Zayden Learson             8 Sac Speed Factory        35.22  -1.8  6
  9 Bishop-Amer Davis          8 MP Striders              35.23  -1.8  6
 10 Pharrell Williams          7 MP Striders              35.35  -0.3  2
 11 Caleb Hill                 7 Sac Speed Factory        35.61  -1.8  6
 12 Kaiden Gibbs               6 Oakland Pal              35.83  -0.3  2
 13 Malachi Powell             7 Berkeley blaze           36.20  -0.6  1
 14 Aiden Bess                 7 Sac Speed Factory        36.56  -1.8  6
 15 Frederick James            7 Central Vall             36.92  -1.5  5
 16 Justin Dixon               7 Blazin Jagua             37.15  +0.0  3
 17 Jameson Dixom              7 Berkeley blaze           37.94  -0.3  2
 18 Amadi Tolon                7 Sac Speed Factory        38.10  -1.5  5
 19 Kiyo Venson                6 Berkeley blaze           38.31  -0.3  2
 20 Kwincy Mavis               7 Central Vall             38.56  +0.0  3
 21 Denzil Adams               8 Castro Valle             38.61  -1.8  6
 22 Adrian Davis               7 Sac Speed Factory        38.83  -1.8  6 38.826
 22 Harlem Clemons             8 Oakland Pal              38.83  -0.6  1 38.826
 24 Denzaiah Lewis             7 Sac Speed Factory        38.93  -1.5  5
 25 Jakari Lovett              7 Full Stride              39.82  -1.5  5
 26 Yashar Johnson             6 Blazin Jagua             40.43  -0.3  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 24
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
 27 Adrian Gooden              6 Central Vall             40.58  -0.3  2
 28 Jakari Thomas              7 Berkeley blaze           40.59  -0.6  1
 29 Brandon Nolley             6 Oakland Pal              40.97  +0.0  3
 30 Aziel Rios                 7 Sac Speed Factory        41.01  -2.0  4
 31 Elijah Jackson             7 Rpm Legacy               41.34  -1.5  5
 32 Kamiki McKay               6 Sac Speed Factory        41.68  -1.5  5
 33 Zamon Roberts              7 speedalight elite        43.15  -1.5  5
 34 Dante Rendleman            6 Castro Valle             44.07  -2.0  4
 35 Luke McClain               6 Rpm Legacy               44.80  -2.0  4
 36 Timothy Williams           7 Castro Valle             44.98  -2.0  4
 37 Da'Arron Greys             5 Sac Speed Factory        45.35  +0.0  3
 38 Diego Salgado              5 Central Vall             45.74  -1.5  5
 39 Josyah Douglas             5 Sac Speed Factory        49.53  -2.0  4
 40 Trenton Brouillette        4 Central Vall             53.47  -2.0  4
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Williams           7 Blazin Jagua           1:17.51   5
  2 Elijah Hughes              8 Oakland Pal            1:17.80   5
  3 Malachi Fletcher           7 Sac Speed Factory      1:18.06   5
  4 Jeremy Haynes              7 Blazin Jagua           1:18.58   4
  5 Aiden Bess                 7 Sac Speed Factory      1:19.81   4
  6 Omari Gayles               7 Blazin Jagua           1:21.48   1
  7 Bishop-Amer Davis          8 MP Striders            1:23.13   4
  8 Jamison Starks             7 Blazin Jagua           1:23.71   4
  9 Justin Dixon               7 Blazin Jagua           1:23.95   1
 10 Amadi Tolon                7 Sac Speed Factory      1:25.70   3
 11 Zayden Learson             8 Sac Speed Factory      1:28.00   5
 12 Denzil Adams               8 Castro Valle           1:28.79   4
 13 Pharrell Williams          7 MP Striders            1:30.72   1
 14 Alexander Sawczuk          7 Castro Valle           1:31.61   3
 15 Elijah Jackson             7 Rpm Legacy             1:33.62   3
 16 Jakari Lovett              7 Full Stride            1:34.41   3
 17 Yashar Johnson             6 Blazin Jagua           1:34.53   1
 18 Aiden Hill                 8 Sac Speed Factory      1:35.18   4
 19 Da'Arron Greys             5 Sac Speed Factory      1:35.52   2
 20 Shane Cochrane             6 Castro Valle           1:37.69   2
 21 Zamon Roberts              7 speedalight elite      1:38.91   3
 22 Zach Scarpalla             8 Thunder Hawks          1:40.70   2
 23 Haggan Klinkenborg         6 Unattached             2:06.10   2
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Darien Taubodo             7 Rpm Legacy             3:18.56
  2 Aiden Hill                 8 Sac Speed Factory      3:33.36
  3 Shane Cochrane             6 Castro Valle           3:36.76
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 25
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Berkeley blaze  'A'                                 1:06.68
  2 Blazin Jaguars Track Club  'A'                      1:08.05
  3 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                     1:15.57
Boys Long Jump Group 1
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Hill                 7 Sac Speed Factory        3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
  2 Isaiah Dixon               8 Oakland Pal              3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  3 Kwincy Mavis               7 Central Vall             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  4 Harlem Clemons             8 Oakland Pal              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  5 Robert Rooks               6 Sac Speed Factory        2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  6 Jameson Dixom              7 Berkeley blaze           2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  7 Darien Taubodo             7 Rpm Legacy               2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  8 Jonah Dixon                7 Berkeley blaze           2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  9 Adrian Davis               7 Sac Speed Factory        2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
 10 Adrian Gooden              6 Central Vall             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
 11 Kaiden Gibbs               6 Oakland Pal              2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 12 Jakari Thomas              7 Berkeley blaze           2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 13 Frederick James            7 Central Vall             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 14 Jose Salgado               8 Central Vall             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
 15 Myles Martinez             7 Sac Speed Factory        2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
 16 Justin Parks               6 Central Vall             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 16 Brandon Nolley             6 Oakland Pal              2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 16 Zach Scarpalla             8 Thunder Hawks            2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 19 Cy Lugo                    5 Elk Grove Pal            1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 20 Trenton Brouillette        4 Central Vall             1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 21 Tejon Turner               5 MP Striders              1.70m   NWI   5-07.00
 22 Diego Salgado              5 Central Vall             1.29m   NWI   4-02.75
 22 Maurice Garner             5 Elk Grove Pal            1.29m   NWI   4-02.75
 24 Haggan Klinkenborg         6 Unattached               0.95m   NWI   3-01.50
 -- Miguelle Quinn             7 Full Stride                 ND   NWI
 -- Bryson Davis               7 Central Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Frank Daniels              7 NorCal Pacesetters          ND   NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miguelle Quinn             7 Full Stride              6.31m   20-08.50
  2 Myles Martinez             7 Sac Speed Factory        4.07m   13-04.25
  3 Jose Salgado               8 Central Vall             3.73m   12-03.00
  4 Aziel Rios                 7 Sac Speed Factory        3.46m   11-04.25
  5 Ryler Pettit               6 Revolution E             3.31m   10-10.50
 -- Royce Hampton              7 Sac Speed Factory           ND
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Sawczuk          7 Castro Valle            20.60m      67-07
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 26
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
  2 Miguelle Quinn             7 Full Stride             14.20m      46-07
  3 Isaiah Dixon               8 Oakland Pal             11.66m      38-03
  4 Myles Martinez             7 Sac Speed Factory        9.66m      31-08
  5 James Lewis                8 Central Vall             8.18m      26-10
  6 Shane Cochrane             6 Castro Valle             7.92m      26-00
  7 Tejon Turner               5 MP Striders              6.38m      20-11
  8 Ryler Pettit               6 Revolution E             6.12m      20-01
  9 Yashar Johnson             6 Blazin Jagua             4.92m      16-02
 -- Oscar Duncan               8 Phenom Elite                ND
 -- Elijah Duncan              7 Phenom Elite                ND
 -- Luke McClain               6 Rpm Legacy                  ND
 -- Frank Daniels              7 NorCal Pacesetters          ND
 -- Jacob Beserra              7 NorCal Pacesetters          ND
 -- Jayden Chamblee            6 Phenom Elite                ND
 -- Keith Kelly                7 NorCal Pacesetters          ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steven Weaver              8 Phenom Elite             14.64  -2.0  7
  2 D. J. Jones                8 Phenom Elite             14.72  -2.0  7
  3 Nickolas Miller            8 Hilltop Speed TC         14.93  -2.0  7
  4 Tyresse McFall            10 speedalight elite        15.00  -2.0  7
  5 Mirzett Evans IV          10 Sac Speed Factory        15.01  -2.0  7
  6 Asmar Ervin                9 Phenom Elite             15.13  -0.2  2
  7 Shawn Taylor              10 Rpm Legacy               15.17  -0.2  2
  8 Verlis Smith III          10 Sac Speed Factory        15.53  -2.2  6
  9 Donovan Parler             9 Sac Speed Factory        15.73  -2.2  6
 10 Obadiah Williams           9 Elk Grove Pal            15.74  -2.0  7
 11 Mykel King                 9 Full Stride              15.85  -2.2  4
 12 Romel Davis                8 Sac Speed Factory        15.93  -2.2  6
 13 Kamar Johnson             10 Elk Grove Pal            16.07  -2.2  6
 14 Brian Shine                9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       16.36  -2.2  4 16.351
 15 Liam Wallace Harper        9 Napa Track Club          16.36  -3.3  5 16.355
 16 Kaleb Roberts              8 Elk Grove Pal            16.55  -3.3  5
 17 Lamar Williams             9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       16.66  -0.2  2
 18 Gabriel Heiss              8 Palo Alto Li             16.71  -3.3  5
 19 Benjamin Elkins            8 Sac Speed Factory        16.86  -3.3  5
 20 Romael Roberts             8 Sac Speed Factory        16.95  -2.2  6
 21 Se'Von Wilson              8 Sac Speed Factory        16.99  -3.3  5
 22 Daron Stroman              9 N.Sac Hurricanes         17.00  -0.8  1
 23 Aaron Bess                 9 Sac Speed Factory        17.06  -2.2  4
 24 Jaden McFall               9 speedalight elite        17.09  -3.3  5
 25 Edwin Hill                 9 Unattached               17.24  -3.3  5
 26 Vincent Wright            10 Sac Speed Factory        17.29  -2.2  4 17.283
 27 Jeremiah King              9 Rpm Legacy               17.29  -2.2  4 17.289
 28 Damien Sumral              8 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       17.35  -1.2  3
 29 Jackson Clay               8 Blazin Jagua             17.59  -0.8  1
 30 Anthony Seibles            8 Sac Speed Factory        17.63  -1.2  3
 31 Savion Ward                9 Sac Speed Factory        17.65  -1.2  3
 32 Malcom Rooks               8 Sac Speed Factory        17.66  -2.2  4
 33 Ato Early                  9 Sac Speed Factory        17.73  -2.2  4
 34 Michael Booker             9 Steel Gazelles           17.82  -0.2  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 27
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
 35 Joseph Quinn               9 Full Stride              18.19  -3.3  5
 36 Aran Clayton              10 Oak Hill Racing          18.42  -1.2  3
 37 Ethan Overby               9 Unattached               18.71  -0.8  1
 38 Michael-Anthony Rodr Pan   9 Big Valley T             18.77  -0.8  1
 39 Sreyan Sakar               8 Palo Alto Li             18.80  -0.2  2
 40 Mar'Tray Muldrow           9 Full Stride              19.29  -1.2  3
 41 Sebastian Hammock          8 Sac Speed Factory        19.55  -1.2  3
 42 Gregory Stank              8 Central Vall             19.66  -1.2  3
 43 Elijah Valenzuela          8 Revolution E             20.02  -1.2  3
 44 Jack Pettit                8 Revolution E             20.49  -0.2  2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steven Weaver              8 Phenom Elite             29.97  -1.6  6
  2 Nickolas Miller            8 Hilltop Speed TC         30.40  -1.6  6
  3 D. J. Jones                8 Phenom Elite             30.44  -1.6  6
  4 Mirzett Evans IV          10 Sac Speed Factory        30.71  -1.1  5
  5 Tyresse McFall            10 speedalight elite        30.94  -1.1  5
  6 Obadiah Williams           9 Elk Grove Pal            31.91  -1.6  6
  7 Asmar Ervin                9 Phenom Elite             32.51  -0.8  2
  8 Romel Davis                8 Sac Speed Factory        32.59  -1.6  6
  9 Shawn Taylor              10 Rpm Legacy               32.61  -2.3  3
 10 Mykel King                 9 Full Stride              33.12  -0.8  2
 11 Romael Roberts             8 Sac Speed Factory        33.20  -0.8  2
 12 Brian Shine                9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       33.72  -0.8  2
 13 Nathan Rooks               9 Sac Speed Factory        33.86  -0.8  2
 14 Kamar Johnson             10 Elk Grove Pal            34.09  -1.1  5
 15 Azaan Taylor               8 Sac Speed Factory        34.35  -1.1  4
 16 Donovan Parler             9 Sac Speed Factory        34.46  -1.6  6
 17 Kaleb Roberts              8 Elk Grove Pal            34.81  -1.1  4
 18 Gabriel Heiss              8 Palo Alto Li             34.84  -0.9  1
 19 Amir Kittling              8 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       35.12  -2.3  3
 20 Benjamin Elkins            8 Sac Speed Factory        35.50  -1.1  5
 21 Jaden McFall               9 speedalight elite        35.76  -1.1  4
 22 Jeremiah King              9 Rpm Legacy               35.80  -1.1  4
 23 Lamar Williams             9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       35.83  -0.9  1 35.821
 24 Se'Von Wilson              8 Sac Speed Factory        35.83  -2.3  3 35.824
 25 Nathaniel Covington        9 MP Striders              36.47  -1.1  4
 26 Aaron Bess                 9 Sac Speed Factory        36.64  -0.9  1
 27 Damien Sumral              8 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       37.06  -1.1  4
 28 Michael Walker             9 Palo Alto Li             37.35  -0.9  1
 29 Jackson Clay               8 Blazin Jagua             37.48  -0.9  1
 30 Carson Herman              8 Thunder Hawks            37.65  -2.3  3
 31 Edwin Hill                 9 Unattached               37.68  -1.1  4
 32 Savion Ward                9 Sac Speed Factory        37.75  -2.3  3
 33 Jalen Evans                9 speedalight elite        38.27  -0.8  2
 34 Ato Early                  9 Sac Speed Factory        38.80  -1.1  5
 35 Sebastian Hammock          8 Sac Speed Factory        42.07  -2.3  3
 36 Gregory Stank              8 Central Vall             42.19  -2.3  3
 37 Sreyan Sakar               8 Palo Alto Li             44.71  -0.8  2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 28
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Weaver              8 Phenom Elite           1:07.69   6
  2 Joseph Stout               9 Central Vall           1:12.03   6
  3 D. J. Jones                8 Phenom Elite           1:12.43   6
  4 Diesel Wilson              9 Blazin Jagua           1:15.08   6
  5 Sean Andrews              10 Silver State           1:16.49   2
  6 Mykel King                 9 Full Stride            1:16.61   2
  7 Ato Early                  9 Sac Speed Factory      1:17.89   5
  8 Jeremiah King              9 Rpm Legacy             1:17.91   5
  9 Tyresse McFall            10 speedalight elite      1:17.97   6
 10 Kaleb Roberts              8 Elk Grove Pal          1:19.54   5
 11 Romel Davis                8 Sac Speed Factory      1:19.85   4
 12 Benjamin Elkins            8 Sac Speed Factory      1:20.82   4
 13 Mirzett Evans IV          10 Sac Speed Factory      1:21.15   3
 14 Benjamin Ferneau          10 Oak Hill Racing        1:21.59   5
 15 Azaan Taylor               8 Sac Speed Factory      1:22.06   4
 16 Cole Toumajian             9 Revolution E           1:22.18   3
 17 Joseph Quinn               9 Full Stride            1:23.18   4
 18 Carson Herman              8 Thunder Hawks          1:24.15   3
 19 Asmar Ervin                9 Phenom Elite           1:25.26   1
 20 Romael Roberts             8 Sac Speed Factory      1:26.10   3
 21 Aran Clayton              10 Oak Hill Racing        1:26.42   3
 22 Michael Walker             9 Palo Alto Li           1:28.01   2
 23 Arya Parekh                9 Thunder Hawks          1:28.21   4
 24 Nathaniel Covington        9 MP Striders            1:29.05   4
 25 Jalen Evans                9 speedalight elite      1:29.67   4
 26 Jackson Clay               8 Blazin Jagua           1:29.76   1
 27 La Monte Aubert            9 MP Striders            1:31.48   3
 28 Edwin Hill                 9 Unattached             1:31.53   1
 29 Jaden McFall               9 speedalight elite      1:33.75   5
 30 Sreyan Sakar               8 Palo Alto Li           1:45.71   1
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Mitchell              9 Thunder Hawks          2:48.54
  2 Sean Andrews              10 Silver State           2:51.76
  3 Diesel Wilson              9 Blazin Jagua           2:54.91
  4 Benjamin Ferneau          10 Oak Hill Racing        2:56.11
  5 Julian Montoya            10 Palo Alto Li           2:56.91
  6 Eric Ortega-Gammill        8 Silver State           2:57.34
  7 Azaan Taylor               8 Sac Speed Factory      3:06.16
  8 Brandon Mick               9 Revolution E           3:07.09
  9 Devin Pettit              10 Revolution E           3:07.66
 10 Noah Baron                 8 Thunder Hawks          3:08.90
 11 Joseph Stout               9 Central Vall           3:10.69
 12 Anthony Seibles            8 Sac Speed Factory      3:11.06
 13 Isaac Benitez              9 Thunder Hawks          3:11.72
 14 Karim Nasr                 8 Palo Alto Li           3:13.02
 15 Michael Walker             9 Palo Alto Li           3:13.25
 16 Ethan Vahle                9 Oak Hill Racing        3:14.38
 17 Amir Kittling              8 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     3:18.27
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 29
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
 18 Jalen Evans                9 speedalight elite      3:33.82
 19 Arya Parekh                9 Thunder Hawks          3:33.90
 20 La Monte Aubert            9 MP Striders            3:36.97
Boys 1500 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Mitchell              9 Thunder Hawks          5:37.42
  2 Andrew Gondry              9 Thunder Hawks          5:47.49
  3 Julian Montoya            10 Palo Alto Li           5:47.49
  4 Sean Andrews              10 Silver State           5:50.03
  5 Eric Ortega-Gammill        8 Silver State           5:51.61
  6 Simon Taylor               9 Castro Valle           5:55.18
  7 Noah Baron                 8 Thunder Hawks          6:02.04
  8 Cole Toumajian             9 Revolution E           6:06.29
  9 Brandon Mick               9 Revolution E           6:20.89
 10 Aiden Grossman            10 Central Vall           6:25.44
 11 Ethan Vahle                9 Oak Hill Racing        7:01.62
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fast & Fierce Yt&F  'A'                             1:05.50
  2 Revolution Express Track Club  'A'                  1:13.06
Boys High Jump Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Wallace Harper        9 Napa Track Club          1.24m    4-00.75
  2 Nathan Rooks               9 Sac Speed Factory        1.09m    3-06.75
  3 Ethan Overby               9 Unattached               0.89m    2-11.00
  4 Carson Herman              8 Thunder Hawks            0.84m    2-09.00
 -- Ryan Mitchell              9 Thunder Hawks               NH
 -- Noah Baron                 8 Thunder Hawks               NH
Boys Long Jump Group 2
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Obadiah Williams           9 Elk Grove Pal            3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  2 Liam Wallace Harper        9 Napa Track Club          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  3 Donovan Parler             9 Sac Speed Factory        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  4 Michael Booker             9 Steel Gazelles           2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  5 Nathaniel Covington        9 MP Striders              2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  5 Malcom Rooks               8 Sac Speed Factory        2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  7 Arya Parekh                9 Thunder Hawks            2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  8 Ethan Overby               9 Unattached               2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  9 Gregory Stank              8 Central Vall             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 10 Ethan Vahle                9 Oak Hill Racing          2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 11 Aran Clayton              10 Oak Hill Racing          1.70m   NWI   5-07.00
 12 Michael-Anthony Rodr Pan   9 Big Valley T             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 30
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys Long Jump Group 2
 -- Logan Coppock             10 Thunder Hawks               ND   NWI
 -- Andrew Gondry              9 Thunder Hawks               ND   NWI
 -- Joseph Stout               9 Central Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Andrew Trivedi             9 Oakland Pal                 ND   NWI
 -- Bryant Davis               9 Central Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Olayinka Ajala             9 Steel Gazelles              ND   NWI
 -- Christian McAdams          9 Sac Speed Factory           ND   NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Rooks               9 Sac Speed Factory        7.32m   24-00.25
  2 Verlis Smith III          10 Sac Speed Factory        7.08m   23-02.75
  3 Vincent Wright            10 Sac Speed Factory        6.96m   22-10.00
  4 Aaron Bess                 9 Sac Speed Factory        5.57m   18-03.25
  5 Elijah Valenzuela          8 Revolution E             4.44m   14-07.00
 -- Olayinka Ajala             9 Steel Gazelles              ND
 -- Mar'Tray Muldrow           9 Full Stride                 ND
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Quinn               9 Full Stride             23.18m      76-00
  2 Anthony Seibles            8 Sac Speed Factory       21.90m      71-10
  3 Vincent Wright            10 Sac Speed Factory       16.36m      53-08
  4 Devin Pettit              10 Revolution E            16.10m      52-10
  5 Simon Taylor               9 Castro Valle            15.34m      50-04
  6 Se'Von Wilson              8 Sac Speed Factory       15.08m      49-06
  7 Elijah Valenzuela          8 Revolution E            13.78m      45-02
  8 Diesel Wilson              9 Blazin Jagua            13.04m      42-09
  9 Jack Pettit                8 Revolution E            12.88m      42-03
 10 Cole Toumajian             9 Revolution E            11.56m      37-11
 11 Benjamin Ferneau          10 Oak Hill Racing         11.28m      37-00
 12 La Monte Aubert            9 MP Striders             10.34m      33-11
 13 Michael-Anthony Rodr Pan   9 Big Valley T             9.58m      31-05
 14 Isaac Benitez              9 Thunder Hawks            9.28m      30-05
 15 Sebastian Hammock          8 Sac Speed Factory        7.26m      23-10
 -- Kephren Clark              9 Team Onalysis               ND
 -- Noah Lyons                 9 Central Vall                ND
 -- Mar'Tray Muldrow           9 Full Stride                 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Clemons           12 Oakland Pal              12.84   0.4  6
  2 Jacob McBeth              11 Rpm Legacy               12.85   0.4  6
  3 Daniel Thompson           11 MP Striders              13.44   0.4  6
  4 Zion Mayo                 10 Hilltop Speed TC         13.81   0.4  6
  5 Paul Randall              11 Oakland Pal              13.87  -1.2  5
  6 Isaiah Gilmore            12 Hilltop Speed TC         14.22  -0.6  4
  7 Joseph Lopez              12 MP Striders              14.24   0.4  6
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 31
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
  8 Jacob Bias                11 Sac Speed Factory        14.30  -1.2  5
  9 Rahsaan Woodland          11 Hampton-Phil             14.35  -0.6  4
 10 Zion Booker               10 Unattached               14.44  -1.2  5
 11 Izaiah Stephenson         11 Sac Speed Factory        14.57  -1.2  5
 12 Donovan Taubodo           10 Rpm Legacy               14.61  -1.2  5
 13 Jared Gordon              10 Palo Alto Li             14.65  -0.8  1
 14 Othniel Finley            11 Elk Grove Pal            14.80  -1.2  5
 15 Erik Ward                 11 Sac Speed Factory        14.89  -0.6  4
 16 Jaquez Gilliam            11 Full Stride              15.03  -0.6  4 15.027
 17 Dezrynd Lewis             10 Sac Speed Factory        15.03  -1.2  5 15.029
 18 Caleb Branner             11 Rpm Legacy               15.04  -0.6  4 15.033
 19 Aden Gardner              11 Rpm Legacy               15.04  -1.2  5 15.037
 20 Charles Turner            10 Rpm Legacy               15.19  -2.3  3
 21 Jibri Shelby              10 Oakland Pal              15.26  -2.3  3
 22 Caneel Boulia             11 Sac Speed Factory        15.31  -2.3  3
 23 Thomas Tabbah             11 Elk Grove Pal            15.38  -0.6  4
 24 Sebastian Vance           12 Napa Track Club          15.43  -0.8  2
 25 Jalen Miller              10 Rpm Legacy               15.47  -0.8  1
 26 Leland O'Neal             10 Sac Speed Factory        15.68  -0.6  4
 27 Hassan Early              10 Sac Speed Factory        15.73   0.4  6
 28 Mikaiah Stephenson        11 Sac Speed Factory        15.77  -2.3  3
 29 Kinte Graves              12 N.Sac Hurricanes         15.78  -0.8  2
 30 Jerod Davis               11 Full Stride              15.80  -2.3  3
 31 Keoni Ware                11 Full Stride              16.17  -2.3  3
 32 Elijah Fountaine          10 Oakland Pal              16.26  -0.8  2
 33 Terry Moon Jr             11 Sac Speed Factory        16.84  -0.6  4
 34 Dean McLane               10 Oak Hill Racing          16.94  -0.8  2
 35 Josiah Butler             10 Full Stride              16.95  -0.8  2
 36 Kaleb Overby              11 Unattached               17.17  -0.8  1
 37 Ian Ix                    10 american can             18.11  -0.8  1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Clemons           12 Oakland Pal              26.56  -1.1  6
  2 Jacob McBeth              11 Rpm Legacy               27.24  -1.1  6
  3 Jabril White              11 Oakland Pal              27.59  -1.1  6
  4 Daniel Thompson           11 MP Striders              28.08  -1.1  6
  5 Paul Randall              11 Oakland Pal              28.90  -0.6  2
  6 Zion Mayo                 10 Hilltop Speed TC         29.12  -1.1  6
  7 Hassan Early              10 Sac Speed Factory        29.28  -1.1  6
  8 Isaiah Gilmore            12 Hilltop Speed TC         29.47  -1.9  5
  9 Josiah Allen              11 Rpm Legacy               29.75  -1.9  5
 10 Joseph Lopez              12 MP Striders              29.86  -1.9  5
 11 Jacob Bias                11 Sac Speed Factory        29.99  -0.6  1
 12 Sekou Brandon             11 Castro Valle             30.46  -1.1  6
 13 Zion Booker               10 Unattached               30.82  -1.1  6
 14 Jaquez Gilliam            11 Full Stride              30.89  -1.9  5
 15 Dezrynd Lewis             10 Sac Speed Factory        30.94  -1.9  5
 16 Rahsaan Woodland          11 Hampton-Phil             31.00  -1.6  3
 17 Othniel Finley            11 Elk Grove Pal            31.07  -3.4  4
 18 Aden Gardner              11 Rpm Legacy               31.39  -3.4  4
 19 Caleb Branner             11 Rpm Legacy               31.63  -3.4  4
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 32
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
 20 Charles Turner            10 Rpm Legacy               31.77  -3.4  4
 21 Caneel Boulia             11 Sac Speed Factory        31.87  -1.6  3
 22 Nathan Kent               10 Revolution E             32.00  -1.9  5
 23 Jibri Shelby              10 Oakland Pal              32.79  -0.6  1
 24 Leland O'Neal             10 Sac Speed Factory        32.95  -3.4  4
 25 Miles Bennett             11 Castro Valle             33.01  -3.4  4
 26 Kobi Davis                11 Team Onalysis            33.11  -0.6  2
 27 Jerod Davis               11 Full Stride              33.14  -3.4  4
 28 Thomas Tabbah             11 Elk Grove Pal            33.43  -3.4  4
 29 Cameron Randall           11 Rpm Legacy               33.62  -0.6  2
 30 Jahree Beck               11 Sac Speed Factory        33.93  -1.6  3
 31 Keoni Ware                11 Full Stride              34.04  -0.6  2
 32 Elijah Fountaine          10 Oakland Pal              34.80  -0.6  1
 33 Jalen Miller              10 Rpm Legacy               35.77  -1.6  3
 34 Linus Mazim Yin           10 Castro Valle             37.42  -1.6  3
 35 Josiah Butler             10 Full Stride              37.73  -1.6  3
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordyn Turner             11 Rpm Legacy               58.48   7
  2 Jabril White              11 Oakland Pal            1:02.98   7
  3 Erik Ward                 11 Sac Speed Factory      1:07.57   5
  4 Jacob Bias                11 Sac Speed Factory      1:08.34   6
  5 Zion Mayo                 10 Hilltop Speed TC       1:09.00   7
  6 Aden Gardner              11 Rpm Legacy             1:09.19   6
  7 Christopher Pearson       12 Oakland Pal            1:09.54   7
  8 Nathan Kent               10 Revolution E           1:09.67   6
  9 Dezrynd Lewis             10 Sac Speed Factory      1:09.95   7
 10 Lorenzo Cornejo           11 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     1:09.99   2
 11 Charles Turner            10 Rpm Legacy             1:10.03   6
 12 Caneel Boulia             11 Sac Speed Factory      1:10.39   5
 13 Isaiah Gilmore            12 Hilltop Speed TC       1:10.61   7 1:10.605
 14 Ajani Hill Sandoval       11 Revolution E           1:10.61   6 1:10.610
 15 Jaquez Gilliam            11 Full Stride            1:11.17   6
 16 Zakhari Nelson            12 Sac Speed Factory      1:11.52   5
 17 Jared Gordon              10 Palo Alto Li           1:11.66   2
 18 Joseph Lopez              12 MP Striders            1:11.74   3
 19 Jerod Davis               11 Full Stride            1:12.65   4
 20 Sekou Brandon             11 Castro Valle           1:14.61   5
 21 Andrew Balsbaugh          11 Oak Hill Racing        1:14.79   2
 22 Isaiah Thompson           10 Sac Speed Factory      1:15.83   5
 23 Miles Bennett             11 Castro Valle           1:15.96   2
 24 Thomas Tabbah             11 Elk Grove Pal          1:16.09   2
 25 Seth Wolterstorff         11 Central Vall           1:16.13   4
 26 Kevin LaSalle             10 Buffalo Chip           1:16.64   4
 27 Jahree Beck               11 Sac Speed Factory      1:17.05   7
 28 Zion Booker               10 Unattached             1:17.11   6
 29 Nathan Wong               11 Revolution E           1:17.45   4
 30 Dean McLane               10 Oak Hill Racing        1:17.59   4
 31 Kinte Graves              12 N.Sac Hurricanes       1:18.63   3
 32 Kobi Davis                11 Team Onalysis          1:20.19   3
 33 Miles Martin              10 Napa Track Club        1:21.26   1
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 33
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
 34 Nikolas Sawczuk           10 Castro Valle           1:21.36   5
 35 Linus Mazim Yin           10 Castro Valle           1:21.87   1
 36 Jalen Miller              10 Rpm Legacy             1:23.78   2
 37 Jadan Wenceslao           11 Oak Hill Racing        1:23.89   3
 38 Daquan Smith              11 Sac Speed Factory      1:25.23   2
 39 Devin Sachs               11 Castro Valle           1:25.42   3
 40 Josiah Butler             10 Full Stride            1:25.58   3
 41 Anthony Conlon            11 Phenom Elite           1:30.29   2
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Turner             11 Rpm Legacy             2:23.47
  2 Christopher Pearson       12 Oakland Pal            2:34.27
  3 Ryan Robson               12 Berkeley blaze         2:42.01
  4 Christopher Conley        12 Castro Valle           2:44.00
  5 Lorenzo Cornejo           11 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     2:46.48
  6 Kyle Ortega-Gammill       10 Silver State           2:51.79
  7 Jahree Beck               11 Sac Speed Factory      2:53.99
  8 Zakhari Nelson            12 Sac Speed Factory      2:55.15
  9 Elias Nasr                11 Palo Alto Li           2:56.26
 10 Andrew McClain            10 Rpm Legacy             3:00.91
 11 Nathan Wong               11 Revolution E           3:06.72
 12 Jack Allen                10 Silver State           3:19.94
Boys 1500 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Pearson       12 Oakland Pal            5:12.29
  2 Peter Huerta              10 Buffalo Chip           5:14.79
  3 Miguel Suarez-Hevia       11 american can           5:17.84
  4 Christopher Conley        12 Castro Valle           5:18.71
  5 Ryan Robson               12 Berkeley blaze         5:20.74
  6 Lorenzo Cornejo           11 Fast & Fierce Yt&F     5:30.38
  7 Theo Miller               11 Central Vall           5:30.52
  8 Ajani Hill Sandoval       11 Revolution E           5:36.35
  9 Drake Jackson             10 Castro Valle           5:38.93
 10 Kyle Ortega-Gammill       10 Silver State           5:39.34
 11 Lucas Chaney              11 Castro Valle           5:39.90
 12 Elias Nasr                11 Palo Alto Li           5:45.33
 13 Zakhari Nelson            12 Sac Speed Factory      5:46.87
 14 Anders Gunderson          10 Buffalo Chip           5:48.84
 15 Louis Gallia              11 Oak Hill Racing        5:54.08
 16 Troy Bilaver              11 Oak Hill Racing        5:55.21
 17 Andrew Ingerman           11 Castro Valle           6:05.84
 18 Kevin LaSalle             10 Buffalo Chip           6:10.84
 19 Andrew McClain            10 Rpm Legacy             6:15.71
 20 Jack Allen                10 Silver State           6:28.75
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 34
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
Boys 3000 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alex Selwyn               10 Palo Alto Li          11:07.50
  2 Charles Hamilton          11 Buffalo Chip          11:15.81
  3 Miguel Suarez-Hevia       11 american can          11:20.35
  4 Peter Huerta              10 Buffalo Chip          11:41.35
  5 Louis Gallia              11 Oak Hill Racing       12:02.83
  6 Theo Miller               11 Central Vall          12:06.02
  7 Jadan Wenceslao           11 Oak Hill Racing       12:11.15
  8 Anders Gunderson          10 Buffalo Chip          12:18.99
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shayan Alvarez            11 Steel Gazelles           14.54  -0.7
  2 Sebastian Vance           12 Napa Track Club          17.40  -0.7
  3 Kobi Davis                11 Team Onalysis            18.99  -0.7
  4 Kaleb Overby              11 Unattached               22.01  -0.7
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                       53.73
  2 Steel Gazelles  'A'                                   55.50
Boys High Jump Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Randall              11 Oakland Pal              1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Seth Wolterstorff         11 Central Vall             1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Nikolas Sawczuk           10 Castro Valle             1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Nathan Kent               10 Revolution E            J1.22m    4-00.00
  5 Robert Spears             11 Sac Speed Factory        1.12m    3-08.00
  6 Ajani Hill Sandoval       11 Revolution E             1.07m    3-06.00
 -- Ryzon Norris              11 Steel Gazelles              NH
 -- Kellen Steplight          10 Thunder Hawks               NH
 -- Troy Kobylka              11 Napa Track Club             NH
Boys Long Jump Group 3
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm Clemons           12 Oakland Pal              5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2 Josiah Allen              11 Rpm Legacy               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  3 Jabril White              11 Oakland Pal              4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  4 Daniel Thompson           11 MP Striders              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  5 Shayan Alvarez            11 Steel Gazelles           4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  6 Izaiah Stephenson         11 Sac Speed Factory        4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  7 Robert Spears             11 Sac Speed Factory        3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  8 Donovan Taubodo           10 Rpm Legacy               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  9 Peter Huerta              10 Buffalo Chip             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 35
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys Long Jump Group 3
 10 Miles Martin              10 Napa Track Club          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 11 Daquan Smith              11 Sac Speed Factory        3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 12 Olayinka Ajala             9 Steel Gazelles           3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 13 Kaleb Overby              11 Unattached               3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 14 Terry Moon Jr             11 Sac Speed Factory        2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 -- Nathaniel Steele          11 Steel Gazelles              ND   NWI
 -- Mikaiah Stephenson        11 Sac Speed Factory           ND   NWI
 -- Zarian Mujeeb             12 Steel Gazelles              ND   NWI
 -- Kyle Crawford             11 Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Jonathon Stout            11 Central Vall                ND   NWI
 -- Sekou Brandon             11 Castro Valle                ND   NWI
 -- Caleb Branner             11 Rpm Legacy                  ND   NWI
 -- Emiliano Silva            10 MP Striders                 ND   NWI
Boys Shot Put Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Massey             11 Hilltop Speed TC         9.35m   30-08.25
  2 Keoni Ware                11 Full Stride              8.41m   27-07.25
  3 Anthony Conlon            11 Phenom Elite             7.31m   23-11.75
  4 Zarian Mujeeb             12 Steel Gazelles           7.29m   23-11.00
  5 Nathaniel Steele          11 Steel Gazelles           7.04m   23-01.25
  6 Jibri Shelby              10 Oakland Pal              6.67m   21-10.75
  7 Khalil McDonald           10 Castro Valle             6.52m   21-04.75
  8 Keion Venson              10 Berkeley blaze           6.48m   21-03.25
  9 Olayinka Ajala             9 Steel Gazelles           6.42m   21-00.75
 10 Zackary Haug              11 Revolution E             5.92m   19-05.25
 11 Terry Moon Jr             11 Sac Speed Factory        5.14m   16-10.50
 -- Kyle Crawford             11 Castro Valle                ND
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sebastian Vance           12 Napa Track Club         17.62m      57-10
  2 Zackary Haug              11 Revolution E            15.22m      49-11
  3 Khalil McDonald           10 Castro Valle            13.34m      43-09
  4 Keion Venson              10 Berkeley blaze          12.84m      42-01
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Wolterstorff         11 Central Vall            27.50m      90-03
  2 Louis Gallia              11 Oak Hill Racing         25.04m      82-02
  3 Miles Martin              10 Napa Track Club         24.80m      81-04
  4 Nikolas Sawczuk           10 Castro Valle            23.90m      78-05
  5 Jadan Wenceslao           11 Oak Hill Racing         23.30m      76-05
  6 Robert Spears             11 Sac Speed Factory       21.02m      68-11
  7 Elijah Fountaine          10 Oakland Pal             20.80m      68-03
  8 Troy Bilaver              11 Oak Hill Racing         19.98m      65-07
  9 Andrew Balsbaugh          11 Oak Hill Racing         18.52m      60-09
 10 Khalil McDonald           10 Castro Valle            18.42m      60-05
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 36
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
 11 Anthony Conlon            11 Phenom Elite            17.98m      59-00
 12 Zackary Haug              11 Revolution E            17.88m      58-08
 13 Dean McLane               10 Oak Hill Racing         16.32m      53-06
 14 Anders Gunderson          10 Buffalo Chip            15.64m      51-04
 15 Nathan Wong               11 Revolution E            13.56m      44-06
 16 Ian Ix                    10 american can            11.50m      37-09
 17 Keion Venson              10 Berkeley blaze          10.62m      34-10
 -- Troy Kobylka              11 Napa Track Club             ND
 -- Andrew Ingerman           11 Castro Valle                ND
 -- Linus Mazim Yin           10 Castro Valle                ND
 -- Ryan Robson               12 Berkeley blaze              ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacob Peebles             14 Blazin Jagua             11.62   0.3  5
  2 Maurice Saulsbury Jr.     13 Blazin Jagua             11.70   0.3  5
  3 Quinton Boyette           12 Hampton-Phil             12.72   0.3  5 12.711
  4 Andrew Washington         13 Blazin Jagua             12.72   0.3  5 12.719
  5 Naythn Scruggs            12 Central Vall             12.76   0.3  5
  6 Naseem Woods              13 Hampton-Phil             13.07   0.3  5
  7 Dezmynd Lewis             13 Sac Speed Factory        13.53   0.3  5
  8 David Norris              12 Sac Speed Factory        14.06  -2.5  4
  9 Ramon Sims                13 Hampton-Phil             14.19  -2.5  4
 10 Demitrese Gray-Stone      13 Sac Speed Factory        14.34  -2.5  4
 11 Lukas Koller              13 Oak Hill Racing          14.40  -0.9  3
 12 Philip Cloeter            13 Oak Hill Racing          14.51  -2.5  4
 13 Kelvin Dunn               12 Hampton-Phil             14.53  -2.5  4
 14 Khyre Bray                12 american can             14.61  -1.1  2
 15 Alex Young                12 Hilltop Speed TC         14.66  -2.5  4
 16 Jared Kenney              13 Napa Track Club          14.94  -1.1  2
 17 Wolfe Pickett             13 Palo Alto Li             14.95  -1.1  2
 18 Kelvin Barney             13 Full Stride              14.99  -2.5  4 14.984
 19 Khalil Bray               12 american can             14.99  -1.1  2 14.989
 20 Raymond Brown             12 N.Sac Hurricanes         15.21  -2.2  1
 21 Takari Kennedy            12 speedalight elite        15.68  -0.9  3
 22 Bryan Carter              13 Sac Speed Factory        15.89  -0.9  3
 23 Rathip Rajakumar          12 Revolution E             17.32  -0.9  3
 24 Matthew Michelon          12 Napa Track Club          17.57  -2.2  1
 -- Jevon Bigelow             13 Central Vall                FS   0.3  5
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacob Peebles             14 Blazin Jagua             25.68  -2.3  2
  2 Anthony Dixon             14 Central Vall             25.86  -0.9  5
  3 Dennis Iljincika          13 Blazin Jagua             26.61  -0.4  3
  4 Andrew Washington         13 Blazin Jagua             26.69  -0.9  5
  5 Naseem Woods              13 Hampton-Phil             26.73  -0.9  5
  6 Naythn Scruggs            12 Central Vall             26.87  -0.9  5
  7 Dezmynd Lewis             13 Sac Speed Factory        27.70   0.6  4
  8 Zamir Wallace             12 Full Stride              27.84  -0.9  5
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 37
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
  9 David Norris              12 Sac Speed Factory        27.95   0.6  4
 10 Luke Largusa              14 Castro Valle             28.44   0.6  4
 11 Alex Young                12 Hilltop Speed TC         28.98   0.6  4
 12 Ramon Sims                13 Hampton-Phil             29.40  -2.3  2
 13 Demitrese Gray-Stone      13 Sac Speed Factory        30.14  -0.4  3
 14 Austin Fields             13 Oakland Pal              30.21  -1.6  1
 15 Khyre Bray                12 american can             30.22  -1.6  1
 16 Kelvin Barney             13 Full Stride              30.23   0.6  4
 17 Aaron Guyton              13 Phenom Elite             30.44  -1.6  1
 18 Kelvin Dunn               12 Hampton-Phil             30.49  -0.9  5
 19 Philip Cloeter            13 Oak Hill Racing          30.60  -0.4  3
 20 Lukas Koller              13 Oak Hill Racing          30.69  -0.4  3
 21 Khalil Bray               12 american can             30.97  -0.4  3
 22 Wolfe Pickett             13 Palo Alto Li             31.60  -0.4  3
 23 Elijah Stanley            13 Sac Speed Factory        31.61  -2.3  2
 24 Takari Kennedy            12 speedalight elite        33.67  -0.4  3
 25 Bryan Carter              13 Sac Speed Factory        34.92  -0.4  3
 26 Rathip Rajakumar          12 Revolution E             37.59  -2.3  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Peebles             14 Blazin Jagua             54.78   6
  2 Dennis Iljincika          13 Blazin Jagua             56.52   6
  3 Anthony Dixon             14 Central Vall             56.96   6
  4 Andrew Washington         13 Blazin Jagua             58.82   5
  5 Amir Wallace              12 Full Stride              58.94   5
  6 Kenneth Woods             14 Rpm Legacy               59.55   6
  7 Zamir Wallace             12 Full Stride              59.61   6
  8 Jacob Williams            13 Rpm Legacy             1:00.01   6
  9 Norton Perilla-Hughson    13 Thunder Hawks          1:00.61   6
 10 Dezmynd Lewis             13 Sac Speed Factory      1:00.76   5
 11 Jaylin Surrell            12 Phenom Elite           1:01.61   5
 12 Khalil Foye               14 N.Sac Hurricanes       1:02.03   5
 13 Luke Largusa              14 Castro Valle           1:02.63   5
 14 Elijah King               12 Rpm Legacy             1:03.48   4
 15 Anthony Giammona          12 Unattached             1:04.67   4
 16 Alex Young                12 Hilltop Speed TC       1:04.70   5
 17 Elijah Stanley            13 Sac Speed Factory      1:05.96   3
 18 Ramon Sims                13 Hampton-Phil           1:06.00   4
 19 Kelvin Barney             13 Full Stride            1:07.17   4
 20 Aaron Guyton              13 Phenom Elite           1:07.26   1
 21 Philip Cloeter            13 Oak Hill Racing        1:07.37   2
 22 Demitrese Gray-Stone      13 Sac Speed Factory      1:07.41   3
 23 Wolfe Pickett             13 Palo Alto Li           1:07.78   5
 24 Austin Fields             13 Oakland Pal            1:09.22   1
 25 Lukas Koller              13 Oak Hill Racing        1:09.35   4
 26 Raymond Brown             12 N.Sac Hurricanes       1:10.04   1
 27 Jack Pallesen             12 Oak Hill Racing        1:10.71   1
 28 Alejandro Flores          12 South Bay Tr           1:10.94   3
 29 Alec Iannnuccilli         13 Palo Alto Li           1:11.17   2
 30 Kelvin Dunn               12 Hampton-Phil           1:13.64   3
 31 Christian Wilde           14 Buffalo Chip           1:13.85   2
Mentzer Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 38
2014 Revolution Express Track Club - 4/26/2014
Section Meet
Rocklin, CA
Results
....Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
 32 Noah McSweeney            13 Unattached             1:16.14   3 1:16.135
 33 Takari Kennedy            12 speedalight elite      1:16.14   3 1:16.136
 34 Jacob Guasch              12 Blazin Jagua           1:17.85   2
 35 Bryan Carter              13 Sac Speed Factory      1:18.17   2
 36 Kaya Carter               12 Elk Grove Pal          1:19.25   1
 37 Corbin Wells              13 Napa Track Club        1:20.95   2
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anthony Dixon             14 Central Vall           2:18.32
  2 Kenneth Woods             14 Rpm Legacy             2:22.24
  3 Jaylin Surrell            12 Phenom Elite           2:23.98
  4 Norton Perilla-Hughson    13 Thunder Hawks          2:25.04
  5 Miles Worthen             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:30.16
  6 Xander Reimers            12 Oak Hill Racing        2:31.29
  7 Austin Mellick            13 Oak Hill Racing        2:34.22
  8 Elijah Stanley            13 Sac Speed Factory      2:36.38
  9 Anthony Giammona          12 Unattached             2:37.00
 10 Elijah King               12 Rpm Legacy             2:39.98
 11 Alejandro Flores          12 South Bay Tr           2:42.85
 12 Alec Iannnuccilli         13 Palo Alto Li           2:48.79
 13 Tarek Nasr                13 Palo Alto Li           2:49.90
 14 Patrick Youmans           13 Oak Hill Racing        2:51.19
 15 Jacob Williams            13 Rpm Legacy             2:51.28
 16 Garrett Janice            12 Oak Hill Racing        2:58.07
 17 Jacob Guasch              12 Blazin Jagua           3:06.25
Boys 1500 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brian Hastings            14 Foothill Gold          4:35.29
  2 Amir Wallace              12 Full Stride            4:47.11
  3 Brendan Dowling           13 Unattached             4:47.76
  4 Miles Worthen             12 Oak Hill Racing        4:58.88
  5 Xander Reimers            12 Oak Hill Racing        4:59.41
  6 Austin Mellick            13 Oak Hill Racing        5:06.58
  7 Elijah Stanley            13 Sac Speed Factory      5:19.39
  8 Alejandro Flores          12 South Bay Tr           5:28.36
  9 Alec Iannnuccilli         13 Palo Alto Li           5:33.43
 10 Alejandro Cortes          12 american can           5:33.93
 11 Noah McSweeney            13 Unattached             5:34.53
 12 Tarek Nasr                13 Palo Alto Li           5:37.23
 13 Patrick Youmans           13 Oak Hill Racing        5:38.96
 14 Garrett Janice            12 Oak Hill Racing        6:04.00
Boys 3000 Meter Run Group 4
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brian Hastings            14 Foothill Gold          9:46.24
  2 Brendan Dowling           13 Unattached            10:30.94