Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2009 08:00 PM
                            6th Annual - 6/20/2009                             
                            Subbantam Championships                            
                              Granada High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  4x100 Meter Relay Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Umoja  'A'                                                     55.20   1 
  2 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                             56.21   1 
  3 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                             58.00   1 
     1) Ross, Lauren 7                  2) Mayo, Masna 7                  
     3) Felder, Mea 8                   4) Carr, Taylor 6                 
  4 Fast Forward  'A'                                              59.49   1 
  5 Stockton Saints  'A'                                         1:03.60   1 
  6 EC Reems Academy  'A'                                        1:04.78   2 
     1) Gaston, Dominique 7             2) Lee, Kayla 8                   
     3) McNutt, Tamia 7                 4) Smith, Linda 7                 
  7 Oakland Pal  'A'                                             1:10.67   1 
  8 Central Valley  'A'                                          1:10.95   2 
  9 Pacific United TC  'A'                                       1:11.67   2 
 10 Oakland Pal  'B'                                             1:12.62   2 
 11 Unattached  'A'                                              1:14.08   2 
 12 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                          1:15.25   2 
 
Event 2  4x100 Meter Relay Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        1:00.40      59.36   1 
     1) wilcox, josh 8                  2) mars, dorian 8                 
     3) gross, devin 8                  4) bradley, doctor 8              
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               1:02.64   1 
  3 Oakland Pal  'A'                                             1:03.71   1 
  4 Top Pacers  'A'                                   1:11.16    1:07.19   2 
  5 Diablo Valley Track Club  'A'                                1:07.20   1 
  6 Umoja  'A'                                                   1:07.50   1 
  7 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                               1:08.42   2 
  8 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                           1:09.45   2 
  9 Stockton Saints  'A'                                         1:12.53   2 
 10 Oakland Pal  'B'                                             1:18.94   2 
 
Event 3  800 Meter Run Group 7-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry, Mia                 8 Pacific United T                3:09.21  
  2 Perez, Kiana               7 Unattached                      3:11.26  
  3 Maher, Charlotte           8 Unattached                      3:23.67  
  4 Dupuis, Gracie             7 Unattached                      3:25.16  
  5 Perez, Emily               8 Castro Valley Tr                3:47.31  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Group 7-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wilcox, josh               8 Speed City Track                2:46.46  
  2 Lewis, Dezmynd             8 Sacramento H                    2:57.10  
  3 top pacer, top pacer       7 Top Pacers                      2:57.40  
  4 Worthen, Miles             8 Roseville Pal Ex                3:00.50  
  5 Pearson, Christopher       7 Oakland Pal                     3:03.64  
  6 Lee, Kurtis                7 Umoja                           3:13.02  
  7 Bucklin, Sean              7 Castro Valley Tr                3:15.27  
  8 Rozsa, Alex                6 Castro Valley Tr                3:18.90  
  9 Freitas, Josh              8 Unattached                      3:19.37  
 10 Rasheed, Ridwan            7 Castro Valley Tr                3:20.30  
 11 Smith, Miles               8 The Flying J                    3:23.79  
 12 Bass Jr., Ernest           8 Dynasty Track &                 3:25.84  
 13 Robinson, Alfred           7 Panther TC                      3:31.30  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Group 4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Tyler              4 East Palo Al                      52.30  
  2 Gibson, Amyah              4 Oakland Pal                       52.58  
  3 Kandell, Ja'Neese          4 Oakland Pal                     1:04.55  
  4 Pearson, Maya              4 Oakland Pal                     1:05.28  
  5 Alsobrook, Kaiya           6 Unattached                      1:15.31  
  6 Jacobsen, Nicole           4 Unattached                      1:20.09  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Group 4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mims, Jaden                4 East Palo Al                      46.52  
  2 Mims, Justin               4 East Palo Al                      48.79  
  3 brundage, aaron            5 Unattached                        53.02  
  4 Darden, Brandon            3 Panther TC                      1:15.60  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Group 5 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 brown, Octava              5 Stockton Saints                   42.64   1 
  2 Walkers, Suria             5 Unattached                        43.01   2 
  3 Fields, Cameron            5 Unattached                        43.85   2 
  4 Walker, Saraiah            5 Unattached                        46.56   2 
  5 Raffin, Tatianna           5 Unattached                        47.15   2 
  6 Harris, Moesha             5 Oakland Pal                       47.80   1 
  7 Blackshire, Kandace        5 Tnt Track Club                    48.37   1 
  8 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen      5 Oakland Pal                       49.98   2 
  9 Austin, Telia              5 Tnt Track Club                    51.11   2 
 10 White, Jada                5 East Side Dragon                  53.23   1 
 11 Zoo, Nia                   5 Unattached                        53.82   1 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Group 5 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Raleek              5 Dynasty Track &                   40.17   2 
  2 Lewis, Dezrynd             5 Sacramento H                      40.99   2 
  3 Stewant, Croix             6 Unattached                        41.10   1 
  4 Marshall, Jadyn            5 Stockton Starz                    42.67   1 
  5 Mayo, Zion                 5 Hilltop Speed                     43.10   1 
  6 Espinoza, Salvador         5 East Palo Al                      49.38   1 
  7 Zeno, Jarrell              5 Tnt Track Club                    49.87   1 
  8 Meszaros, Deuce            5 Unattached                        53.34   1 
  9 Hanyes, Aniefie            4 East Side Dragon                  54.35   1 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Group 6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tamia               6 Stockton Saints                   35.27   1 
  2 Jones, Ahlona              6 Mission Valley T                  35.81   1 
  3 McDowell, Ja'nyla          6 Umoja                             36.48   1 
  4 Surnie, Miekayla           6 Unattached                        37.34   1 
  5 Bailey, Faith              6 City TC                           38.86   2 
  6 Latu, Malia                6 East Palo Al                      39.48   2 
  7 Captain, Latrice           6 Unattached                        39.52   1 
  8 Carr, Taylor               6 Hilltop Speed                     40.70   2 
  9 Cooper, Raven              6 Panther TC                        41.16   1 
 10 Macias, Mikayla            6 Panther TC                        41.59   2 
 11 Willaims, Dillen           6 Umoja                             41.67   1 
 12 Fullwood, Maciah           7 Pacific United T                  41.97   2 
 13 Knox, Joy                  6 Tnt Track Club                    42.36   1 
 14 Vastano, Elizabeth         6 East Palo Al                      42.48   2 
 15 Archiega, Melanie          6 Roseville Pal Ex                  44.59   1 
 16 Bryant, Makayia            6 Central Valley                    48.28   2 
 17 Brown, Zoei                6 Tnt Track Club                    49.01   2 
 18 Alsobrook, Kaiya           6 Unattached                        56.29   2 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Group 6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jabril              6 100black Wings                    34.59   2 
  2 Epa, L                     6 Unattached                        36.13   1 
  3 Randall, Paul              6 Oakland Pal                       36.32   2 
  4 Thompson, Daniel           7 MP Stridders                      36.35   1 
  5 Thompson, Michael          6 Stockton Starz                    38.95   2 
  6 Kane-Ross, Todd            6 Oakland Pal                       39.39   2 
  7 Graves, Amari              6 Sacramento H                      39.82   2 
  8 Iskuston, Darien           6 Unattached                        40.47   1 
  9 Davis, Isaac               6 Top Pacers                        40.73   2 
 10 Morgan, Daniel             6 Unattached                        41.19   2 
 11 Thompson, Jaylin           6 The Flying J                      42.64   2 
 12 Wolterstonff, Seth         7 Central Valley                    42.73   1 
 13 Wynn, Dontae               6 Unattached                        46.45   2 
 14 Lara, Marcos               6 Top Pacers                        46.62   1 
 15 Brundage, Dante            6 Unattached                        47.06   1 
 16 Burns, Tayloria            8 Oakland Pal                       50.05   1 
 17 Goallow, Nathaniel         7 Castro Valley Tr                  50.64   1 
 18 Gabriel, Z                 6 Central Valley                    55.20   1 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ranyie, Taylor             8 Umoja                             33.05   7 
  2 Seafree, Paige             8 Stockton Saints                   33.42   7 
  3 Lee, Kayla                 8 EC Reems Academy                  33.84   5 
  4 Mayo, Masna                7 Hilltop Speed                     33.89   3 
  5 Smith, Kara                8 Pacific United T                  33.97   2 
  6 Wallace, Kendal            8 3M Track Club          34.70      34.25   5 
  7 Sailor, Sierra             7 East Side Dragon                  34.60   4 
  8 Nelson, Deja               7 100black Wings                    34.79   2 
  9 Sumin, Alexus              8 Central Valley                    34.95   7 
 10 Henry, Gabrielle           8 3M Track Club          36.30      35.02   6 
 11 Gaston, Dominique          7 EC Reems Academy                  35.06   3 
 12 Sandeford, Ayewdice        7 Unattached                        35.15   1 
 13 Ervin, Amaya                 Dynasty Track &                   35.25   5 
 14 Smith, Linda               7 EC Reems Academy                  35.52   1 
 15 Ross, Lauren               7 Hilltop Speed                     35.69   4 
 16 Trahan, Mariyanna          7 Tnt Track Club                    35.87   3 
 17 Dix, Victoria              7 MP Stridders                      36.01   6 
 18 Moore, Joy                 8 The Flying J                      36.08   7 
 19 Dixon, Zharia              7 Oakland Pal                       36.83   3 
 20 Stewart, Quencee           7 Unattached                        36.93   2 
 21 Binder, Adannaya           8 Unattached                        37.00   7 
 22 Stine, Denise              6 Peninsula Youth                   37.28   3 
 23 Bowie, Jianna              8 100black Wings                    37.55   5 
 24 Gibson, Amirah             8 Oakland Pal                       37.88   1 
 25 Charles, Jakira Martin     7 Unattached                        37.97   2 
 25 Silva, Isabelle            8 Pacific United T                  37.97   7 
 27 Cobbs, Kelsei              8 Tnt Track Club                    38.24   7 
 28 Petty, Kennedy             7 Castro Valley Tr                  38.57   3 
 29 Owens, Jasmine             8 Lodi Track Club                   38.93   6 
 30 Milborne, Mikayia            Dynasty Track &                   38.94   1 
 31 Prak-Perry, Malia          7 The Flying J                      39.15   2 
 32 Paramore, Kiara            8 100black Wings                    39.17   5 
 33 Weary, Kasmiri             7 Pacific United T                  39.48   4 
 34 Ferguson, Amber            8 Pacific United T                  39.76   3 
 35 Willaims, Manee            7 Umoja                             39.94   4 
 36 Swayzer, Stephanie         7 East Palo Al                      39.98   2 
 37 King, Tasia                8 Pacific United T                  40.24   1 
 38 Dixon, Ariyanna            8 Oakland Pal                       40.51   6 
 39 Rasheed, Iman              5 Unattached                        40.79   6 
 40 Ali, Fatiman               7 Oakland Pal                       40.89   1 
 41 Felder, Mea                8 Hilltop Speed                     41.12   5 
 42 Foster, Kiera              8 East Side Dragon                  41.21   6 
 43 Kellum, Kayla              7 Oakland Pal                       41.39   2 
 44 Davis, Aaliyah             7 Top Pacers                        41.88   1 
 45 Bryant, Aryanna            8 Unattached                        42.39   6 
 46 Knowles, Jade              7 Sacramento H                      43.21   1 
 47 Coleman, Jolina            8 Castro Valley Tr                  43.27   6 
 48 Pearson, Amina             7 Oakland Pal                       43.28   4 
 49 Anderson, Tahoni           7 Unattached                        43.72   4 
 50 Koning, Madeline           7 Unattached                        44.87   4 
 51 Durie, Jasmin              7 Umoja                             45.44   3 
 52 Kendricks, Eric            7 Central Valley                    46.02   2 
 53 Barclay, Mira              8 Castro Valley Tr                  48.81   5 
 54 Washington, Jayla          7 Stockton Starz                    48.88   4 
 55 Mayfield, Sanai            8 Tnt Track Club                    51.59   2 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Badly, Darius              8 Speed City Track                  32.23   6 
  2 Speed City, A              7 Speed City Track                  32.34   1 
  3 Clemons, Malcom            7 Oakland Pal                       32.50   5 
  4 Polk, Makai                7 3M Track Club          31.60      32.68   2 
  5 Castaneda, Taj             8 CA Track Club                     32.86   6 
  6 Stokes, Sterling           7 Oakland Pal                       32.99   2 
  7 Hawkins, deston            8 East Palo Al                      33.47   6 
  8 Wright, Kevin              8 Oakland Pal                       34.48   7 
  9 Therman, Kumani            7 Oakland Pal                       34.99   7 
 10 Boyette, Quinton           7 100black Wings                    35.07   5 
 11 St.ange, ramon             7 East Palo Al                      35.45   1 
 12 Hardy, Aaron               7 Castro Valley Tr                  35.77   5 
 13 Marshall, Jamar            7 Stockton Starz                    35.85   7 
 14 Maki, .                    7 Speed City Track                  36.19   5 
 15 Anderson, Justin           7 East Palo Al                      36.36   7 
 16 Jackson, Malik             7 East Side Dragon                  37.08   2 
 17 Reynolds, Cameron          7 Top Pacers                        37.36   5 
 18 Ethan, George              7 Stockton Saints                   37.98   5 
 19 Houston, David             8 Peninsula Youth                   38.11   7 
 20 Latu, Jeremiah             6 East Palo Al                      38.21   1 
 21 Robinson, Alfred           7 Panther TC                        38.71   7 
 22 Johnson, Dercy             7 East Palo Al                      38.79   2 
 23 Gordon, Devon              7 East Palo Al                      39.12   6 
 24 Thorton, Larry             8 Dynasty Track &                   39.58   5 
 25 Binder, Jafari             7 Unattached                        39.61   7 
 26 Mathews, Jason             7 Umoja                             40.24   2 
 27 Wirsig, Max                7 Hilltop Speed                     40.34   1 
 28 Lang, Jair                 7 Unattached                        40.71   5 
 29 McGee, Damion              8 Top Pacers                        41.40   6 
 30 Johnson, Carl              7 Unattached                        42.16   2 
 31 Stampley, Derrick          7 Unattached                        42.34   1 
 32 Miller, Madrid             8 Unattached                        43.26   2 
 33 Maravilla, Elijah          7 Unattached                        43.95   2 
 34 Randall, Amari             7 Oakland Pal                       44.02   1 
 35 Smith, Robert              7 Unattached                        44.67   1 
 36 Robinson, Arron            8 Unattached                        44.98   6 
 37 Causey, Cameron              American Canyon                   45.12   6 
 38 Bass, Elijah               7 Dynasty Track &                   46.55   7 
 39 Cotton, Tobiase            7 Umoja                             50.28   2 
 40 Small, Maurkel             7 Sacramento H                      50.63   1 
 -- Riley, Akil                8 Tnt Track Club                       NT   3 
 -- Saulsberry, Maurich        7 Stockton Saints                      NT   3 
 -- Sims, Ramon                8 CA Track Club                        NT   4 
 -- Allen-Devore, Marion       8 3M Track Club          30.20         NT   4 
 -- Aungst, Caleb              8 Unattached                           NT   3 
 -- Henley, Junacio            7 East Palo Al                         NT   3 
 -- Winn, Jored                8 Stockton Saints                      NT   4 
 -- Kenion, Murvin             8 Unattached                           NT   4 
 -- Jocobsen, Matthew          8 Umoja                                NT   4 
 -- Coker, David               8 East Palo Al                         NT   4 
 -- Williams, Jackson          7 Umoja                                NT   3 
 -- Gross, Davon               7 Speed City Track                     NT   3 
 -- Mars, Darion               8 Speed City Track                     NT   4 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Group 5 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raffin, Tatianna           5 Unattached                      1:53.25  
  2 Austin, Telia              5 Tnt Track Club                  2:00.15  
  3 Lott, Nia                  5 Castro Valley Tr                2:05.13  
  4 Durante, Jasmin            8 Umoja                           2:05.41  
  5 Jacobsen, Nicole           4 Unattached                      2:50.31  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Group 5 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jadyn            5 Stockton Starz                  1:39.35  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Group 6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Faith              6 City TC                         1:30.07  
  2 Fullwood, Maciah           7 Pacific United T                1:35.65  
  3 Captain, Latrice           5 Pacific United T                1:41.46  
  4 Vastano, Elizabeth         6 East Palo Al                    1:43.78  
  5 McNeal, Morgan             6 Roseville Pal Ex                1:44.89  
  6 Brown, Zoei                6 Tnt Track Club                  2:17.35  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Group 6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kane-Ross, Todd            6 Oakland Pal                     1:30.09   1 
  2 Davis, Isaac               6 Top Pacers                      1:35.15   1 
  3 Lara, Marcos               6 Top Pacers                      1:43.35   1 
  4 Marshall, Kyrin            6 Oakland Pal                     1:52.32   1 
 -- Cotton, Tobiase            7 Umoja                                NT   2 
 -- Garrett, Jaron             6 Fast Forward                         NT   2 
 -- Brundage, Dante            6 Unattached                           NT   2 
 -- Jackson, Malik             7 East Side Dragon                     NT   2 
 -- Randall, Paul              6 Oakland Pal                          NT   2 
 -- Thompson, Daniel           7 MP Stridders                         NT   2 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaliyah             8 The Flying J                    1:12.46   3 
  2 Smith, Kara                8 Pacific United T                1:16.60   2 
  3 Taylor, .                  7 Umoja                           1:17.03   3 
  4 Dix, Victoria              7 MP Stridders                    1:17.24   3 
  5 Seafree, Paige             8 Stockton Saints                 1:18.47   3 
  6 Marshall, Taylor           7 Umoja                           1:19.47   3 
  7 Smith, Linda               7 EC Reems Academy                1:23.49   1 
  8 Perez, Kiana               7 Unattached                      1:25.92   1 
  9 Terry, Mia                 8 Pacific United T                1:26.60   1 
 10 Stine, Denise              6 Peninsula Youth                 1:28.29   1 
 11 Weary, Kasmiri             7 Pacific United T                1:29.72   1 
 12 Dupuis, Gracie             7 Unattached                      1:30.94   2 
 13 Pearson, Amina             7 Oakland Pal                     1:35.69   2 
 14 Davis, Aaliyah             7 Top Pacers                      1:36.66   2 
 15 Durante, Jasmin            8 Umoja                           1:42.75   2 
 16 Anderson, Tahoni           7 Unattached                      1:45.42   1 
 17 Mayfield, Sanai            8 Tnt Track Club                  1:48.78   2 
 18 Washington, Jayla          7 Stockton Starz                  1:56.79   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 mars, dorian               8 Speed City Track                1:09.71   3 
  2 wilcox, josh               8 Speed City Track     1:07.00    1:10.06   3 
  3 Jackson, Williams          7 Umoja                           1:13.28   3 
  4 Lewis, Dezmynd             8 Sacramento H                    1:18.48   1 
  5 Castaneda, Taj             8 CA Track Club                   1:20.66   3 
  6 Priest, Preston            7 Umoja                           1:22.87   1 
  7 Reynolds, Cameron          7 Top Pacers                      1:23.03   2 
  8 Pearson, Christopher       7 Oakland Pal                     1:25.35   2 
  9 Silah, Raivoun             7 Umoja                           1:25.68   2 
 10 Coker, David               8 East Palo Al                    1:25.91   1 
 11 Latu, Jeremiah             6 East Palo Al                    1:26.48   2 
 12 Anderson, Justin           7 East Palo Al                    1:29.12   2 
 13 Small, Maurkel             7 Sacramento H                    1:30.12   2 
 14 Henley, Junacio            7 East Palo Al                    1:32.80   3 
 15 McGee, Damion              8 Top Pacers                      1:33.05   1 
 16 Riley, Akil                8 Tnt Track Club                  1:33.64   1 
 17 Freitas, Josh              8 Unattached                      1:35.07   3 
 18 Lang, Jair                 7 Unattached                      1:43.95   2 
 19 Jocobsen, Matthew          8 Umoja                           1:46.30   1 
 20 Causey, Cameron              American Canyon                 1:49.98   1 
 -- Johnson, Dercy             7 East Palo Al                         NT   4 
 -- Stampley, Derrick          7 Unattached                           NT   4 
 -- W, Seth                    7 Unattached                           NT   4 
 -- Fowlkes, Khalil            7 Top Pacers                           NT   4 
 -- Moore, Prince              7 The Flying J                         NT   4 
 -- Wirsig, Max                7 Hilltop Speed                        NT   4 
 -- Marshall, Jamar            7 Stockton Starz                       NT   4 
 -- Stokes, Sterling           7 Oakland Pal                          NT   4 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash Group 4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 brown, raley               4 East Side Dragon                  18.85  
  2 Hanyes, Aniefie            4 East Side Dragon                  19.16  
  3 Mayo, Zion                 5 Hilltop Speed                     19.41  
  4 Houston, D'Anthony         7 Unattached                        20.08  
  5 Copes, Ka'Lib              5 Unattached                        20.55  
  6 a, duane                   4 East Side Dragon                  21.27  
  7 Short, Jeff                4 Unattached                        24.03  
  8 Kent, Nathan               5 Roseville Pal Ex                  26.02  
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash Group 5 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Cameron            5 Unattached                        18.65   1 
  2 ., Octavia                 5 Central Valley                    19.39   1 
  3 Austin, Telia              5 Tnt Track Club                    20.20   2 
  4 Walker, Saraiah            5 Unattached                        20.71   1 
  5 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen      5 Oakland Pal                       20.94   2 
  6 Blackshire, Kandace        5 Tnt Track Club                    21.20   1 
  7 Harris, Moesha             5 Oakland Pal                       21.55   1 
  8 Raffin, Tatianna           5 Unattached                        21.73   1 
  9 White, Jada                5 100black Wings                    22.81   2 
 10 Zoo, Nia                   5 Unattached                        23.30   2 
 11 Scott, Camina              8 Unattached                        23.52   2 
 12 Humphrey, Damaria          5 Oakland Pal                       24.04   2 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash Group 5 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewant, Croix             6 Unattached                        18.59  
  2 Marshall, Jadyn            5 Stockton Starz                    19.18  
  3 Lewis, Dezrynd             5 Sacramento H                      20.20  
  4 ., Jason                   6 Central Valley                    20.92  
  5 Zeno, Jarrell              5 Tnt Track Club                    22.55  
  6 Meszaros, Deuce            5 Unattached                        22.80  
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash Group 6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Denia            6 Umoja                             17.18   2 
  2 Willaims, Dillen           6 Umoja                             17.26   3 
  3 Jones, Ahlona              6 Mission Valley T                  17.49   3 
  4 Carr, Taylor               6 Hilltop Speed                     17.96   2 
  5 Captain, Latrice           5 Pacific United T                  18.12   3 
  6 Moore, Jamiya              5 Stockton Saints                   18.28   1 
  7 Archiega, Melanie          6 Roseville Pal Ex                  18.30   3 
  8 Cooper, Raven              6 Panther TC                        18.47   3 
  9 Latu, Malia                6 East Palo Al                      18.60   1 
 10 Jande, Alexander           6 Unattached                        18.73   2 
 11 Macias, Mikayla            6 Panther TC                        19.18   1 
 12 Vastano, Elizabeth         6 East Palo Al                      19.37   2 
 13 Fullwood, Maciah           7 Pacific United T                  19.39   1 
 14 Surnie, Miekayla           6 Unattached                        19.52   3 
 15 Johnson, Reyna             6 Unattached                        19.94   2 
 16 McNeal, Morgan             6 Roseville Pal Ex                  20.62   1 
 17 Syphony, Boulder           6 Central Valley                    20.69   3 
 18 Bryant, Mikayia            6 Central Valley                    20.93   1 
 19 Perez, Danielle            6 Castro Valley Tr                  21.14   1 
 20 al sobrokk, kiah           6 Panther TC                        21.21   2 
 21 Knox, Joy                  6 Tnt Track Club                    21.68   3 
 22 Brown, Zoei                6 Tnt Track Club                    25.39   1 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash Group 6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jabril              6 100black Wings                    16.42   1 
  2 Stuart, Eric               6 East Palo Al                      16.68   1 
  3 Randall, Paul              6 Oakland Pal                       17.10   1 
  4 Steele, Nathan             6 Unattached                        17.57   2 
  5 Thompson, Michael          6 Stockton Starz                    18.60   2 
  6 Bass, Elijah               7 Dynasty Track &                   18.71   1 
  7 Graves, Amari              6 Sacramento H                      18.84   2 
  8 Thompson, Jaylin           6 The Flying J                      18.90   1 
  9 Garrett, Jaron             6 Fast Forward                      19.02   2 
 10 Morgan, Daniel             6 Unattached                        19.27   1 
 11 Goallow, Nathaniel         7 Castro Valley Tr                  20.70   1 
 12 Brungade, Aaron            7 Unattached                        21.00   1 
 13 Evans, Cameron               American Canyon                   22.86   2 
 14 Kalub, Simon               6 Unattached                        25.06   2 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aaliyah             8 The Flying J                      14.52   7 
  2 Lee, Kayla                 8 EC Reems Academy                  15.28   7 
  2 Mayo, Masna                7 Hilltop Speed                     15.28   3 
  4 Gaston, Dominique          7 EC Reems Academy                  15.87   3 
  5 pacific unitea, girl 8     8 Pacific United T                  15.99   7 
  6 Sailor, Sierra             7 East Side Dragon                  16.00   5 
  7 Sandeford, Ayewdice        7 Unattached                        16.02   1 
  8 Trahan, Mariyanna          7 Tnt Track Club                    16.05   6 
  9 Nelson, Deja               7 100black Wings                    16.23   2 
 10 Paramore, Kiara            8 100black Wings                    16.28   4 
 11 Pearson, Amina             7 Oakland Pal                       16.37   1 
 12 stockton saints, girl 8    8 Stockton Saints                   16.40   7 
 13 Smith, Linda               7 EC Reems Academy                  16.65   1 
 14 Wallace, Kendal            8 3M Track Club          15.80      16.80   4 
 15 Sumin, Alexus              8 Central Valley                    16.90   7 
 16 McNutt, Tamia              7 EC Reems Academy                  17.05   2 
 17 Stine, Denise              6 Peninsula Youth                   17.23   6 
 18 Dixon, Zharia              7 Oakland Pal                       17.26   2 
 19 Williams, Destiny            Dynasty Track &                   17.37   4 
 20 Moore, Taylor              7 The Flying J                      17.44   6 
 21 Foster, Kiera              8 East Side Dragon                  17.53   7 
 22 Ross, Lauren               7 Hilltop Speed                     17.57   1 
 23 Stewart, Quencee           7 Unattached                        17.58   3 
 24 Milborne, Mikayia            Dynasty Track &                   17.71   6 
 25 Bryant, Aryanna            8 Unattached                        17.80   7 
 26 Moore, Jailah              7 Stockton Saints                   17.81   4 
 27 Petty, Kennedy             7 Castro Valley Tr                  17.88   1 
 28 King, Tasia                8 Pacific United T                  17.98   6 
 29 Gibson, Amirah             8 Oakland Pal                       18.15   5 
 30 Williams, Brenee           7 Oakland Pal                       18.19   6 
 31 Owens, Jasmine             8 Lodi Track Club                   18.23   7 
 32 Willaims, Manee            7 Umoja                             18.30   2 
 33 Felder, Mea                8 Hilltop Speed                     18.40   4 
 34 Prak-Perry, Malia          7 The Flying J                      18.48   2 
 35 Kendricks, Eric            7 Central Valley                    18.50   1 
 36 Weary, Kasmiri             7 Pacific United T                  18.59   5 
 36 Charles, Jakira Martin     7 Unattached                        18.59   6 
 38 Goodwin, Jordan            7 Unattached                        18.74   3 
 39 Ferguson, Amber            8 Pacific United T                  18.87   6 
 40 Lewis, Michele             8 City TC                           18.94   4 
 41 Williams, Breana           7 Oakland Pal                       19.88   1 
 42 Sanders, Miracle           7 Castro Valley Tr                  19.90   4 
 43 Davis, Aaliyah             7 Top Pacers                        19.91   5 
 43 Kellum, Kayla              7 Oakland Pal                       19.91   3 
 45 Washington, Jayla          7 Stockton Starz                    20.51   3 
 46 Knowles, Jade              7 Sacramento H                      20.70   5 
 47 Mayfield, Sanai            8 Tnt Track Club                    20.88   3 
 48 ., Regina                  7 Central Valley                    21.04   2 
 49 Swayzer, Stephanie         7 East Palo Al                      22.87   5 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash Group 7-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kenion, Murvin             8 Unattached                        14.57   7 
  2 Sims, Ramon                8 CA Track Club                     14.60   4 
  3 Allen-Devore, Marion       8 3M Track Club          15.00      14.99   6 
  4 Castaneda, Taj             8 CA Track Club                     15.11   7 
  5 Hawkins, deston            8 East Palo Al                      15.12   4 
  6 Polk, Makai                7 3M Track Club          15.30      15.29   8 
  7 Clemons, Malcom            7 Oakland Pal                       15.32   5 
  8 gross, devin               8 Speed City Track       15.30      15.49   4 
  9 Fowlkes, Khalil            7 Top Pacers                        15.50   8 
 10 fisher, D.J.               7 Speed City Track       15.30      15.52   2 
 11 Boyette, Quinton           7 100black Wings                    15.69   3 
 12 Anderson, Maxwell          6 East Palo Al                      15.70   8 
 13 Therman, Kumani            7 Oakland Pal                       15.88   8 
 14 bradley, doctor            8 Speed City Track       15.80      15.94   6 
 15 dynasty, boy 8             8 Dynasty Track &                   15.99   7 
 16 Stockton sains, boy 8      8 Stockton Saints                   16.29   6 
 17 Riley, Akil                8 Tnt Track Club                    16.31   4 
 18 spears, mekei              7 Speed City Track       16.00      16.36   5 
 19 St.ange, ramon             7 East Palo Al                      16.57   3 
 20 Wright, Kevin              8 Oakland Pal                       16.58   2 
 21 Marshall, Jamar            7 Stockton Starz                    16.67   5 
 22 luinn, jared               8 Stockton Saints                   16.73   6 
 23 Thompson, Daniel           7 MP Stridders                      16.76   1 
 24 Ethan, George              7 Stockton Saints                   16.77   8 
 25 Bass Jr., Ernest           8 Dynasty Track &                   16.80   4 
 26 Hardy, Aaron               7 Castro Valley Tr                  16.85   2 
 27 Rafiq, Zarian              7 Unattached                        16.98   3 
 28 Jackson, Malik             7 East Side Dragon                  17.07   1 
 29 Robinson, Alfred           7 Panther TC                        17.13   8 
 30 umoja, boy 8               8 Umoja                             17.14   7 
 31 ., Caleb                   7 Central Valley                    17.18   4 
 32 Lowe, Justin               7 Top Pacers                        17.27   5 
 33 Reed, Tyree                7 The Flying J                      17.31   8 
 34 Houston, David             8 Peninsula Youth                   17.44   7 
 35 Moore, Prince              7 The Flying J                      17.57   5 
 36 Smith, Miles               8 The Flying J                      17.67   6 
 37 Lee, Kurtis                7 Umoja                             17.76   1 
 38 M., Jeramiah               7 East Palo Al                      17.78   2 
 39 Rasheed, Ridwan            7 Castro Valley Tr                  17.99   3 
 40 Anderson, Justin           7 East Palo Al                      18.08   2 
 41 matthews, ethan            7 Umoja                             18.12   8 
 42 Houston, Darian            6 Peninsula Youth                   18.15   1 
 43 Bucklin, Sean              7 Castro Valley Tr                  18.31   8 
 44 Gordon, Devon              7 East Palo Al                      18.44   6 
 45 binde, a                   7 Stockton Saints                   18.57   5 
 46 Johnson, Perey             7 East Palo Al                      18.84   5 
 47 Smith, Robert              7 100black Wings                    19.02   2 
 48 Small, Maurkel             7 Sacramento H                      19.18   3 
 49 Davis, Isaac               6 Top Pacers                        19.24   1 
 50 Stampley, Derrick          7 Unattached                        19.28   2 
 51 Randall, Amari             7 Oakland Pal                       19.34   2 
 52 Wirsig, Max                7 Hilltop Speed                     19.47   3 
 53 Line, Jiolon               7 MP Stridders                      19.81   3 
 54 Marshall, Kyrin            6 Oakland Pal                       20.10   1 
 55 Burns, Tayloria            8 Oakland Pal                       20.50   1 
 56 Beany, Todd                6 Castro Valley Tr                  21.17   1 
 57 Miller, Madrid             8 Unattached                        21.36   3 
 58 Cowin, Dantae              7 Unattached                        22.38   1 
 59 Cotton, Tobiase            7 Umoja                             23.83   3 
 
Event 41  4x400 Meter Relay Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 American Canyon Striders  'A'                                6:07.31  
  2 Umoja  'A'                                                   6:13.12  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              6:22.19  
  4 Umoja  'B'                                                   6:44.63  
  5 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                7:58.96  
 
Event 42  4x400 Meter Relay Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:52.70    5:12.10  
     1) bradley, doctor 8               2) fisher, D.J. 7                 
     3) mars, dorian 8                  4) wilcox, josh 8                 
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               5:55.75  
  3 Oakland Pal  'A'                                             6:01.48  
  4 Umoja  'A'                                                   6:08.86  
  5 Roseville Pal Express TC  'A'                                6:14.81  
  6 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                6:48.04  
 
Event 45  Long Jump Group 2 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Artaysha           2 Oakland Pal                     1-02.00  
 
Event 46  Long Jump Group 2 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Isaiah              3 Oakland Pal                     4-08.00  
  2 Conner, Robert             3 Central Valley                  4-06.00  
  3 Clemons, Harlem            3 Oakland Pal                     4-00.00  
  4 Walker, Jhamil             2 Unattached                     J4-00.00  
  5 Fullwood, Mesiahus         3 Pacific United T                3-08.00  
  6 McGreggor, Ellante         2 Oakland Pal                    J3-08.00  
  7 Coleman, Jeremiah          3 Oakland Pal                     1-09.00  
  8 Kane-Ross, Cameron         2 Oakland Pal                     1-00.00  
 
Event 47  Long Jump Group 3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Sydney            3 Unattached                      4-06.00  
 
Event 48  Long Jump Group 3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Darius            3 East Side Dragon                5-05.00  
  2 Darden, Brandon            3 Panther TC                      4-04.00  
  3 Ali, Tariq                 3 Oakland Pal                     3-03.00  
 
Event 49  Long Jump Group 4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jayda              4 Castro Valley Tr                6-04.00  
  2 Gibson, Amyah              4 Oakland Pal                     4-07.00  
 
Event 50  Long Jump Group 4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanyes, Aniefie            4 East Side Dragon                4-07.00  
 
Event 51  Long Jump Group 5 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Saraiah            5 Unattached                      8-08.00  
  2 Brown, Octavia             5 Castro Valley Tr                8-00.00  
  3 White, Jada                5 East Side Dragon                7-04.00  
  4 Rasheed, Iman              5 Unattached                      6-02.00  
  5 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen      5 Oakland Pal                     4-11.00  
  6 Lott, Nia                  5 Castro Valley Tr                4-10.00  
 
Event 52  Long Jump Group 5 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copes, Ka'Lib              5 Unattached                      7-07.00  
  2 Kent, Nathan               5 Roseville Pal Ex                7-05.00  
  3 Espinoza, Salvador         5 East Palo Al                    5-07.00  
  4 Mims, Justin               5 Unattached                      5-01.00  
  5 Mims, Jaden                5 Panther TC                      4-10.00  
 
Event 53  Long Jump Group 6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aloha               6 Mission Valley T                8-10.50  
  2 Syphony, Boulder           6 Central Valley                  8-05.50  
  3 Bryant, Mikayia            6 Central Valley                  7-10.00  
  4 Bailey, Faith              6 City TC                         7-09.50  
  5 Alsbrook, Kaiya            6 Unattached                      7-03.00  
  6 McNeal, Morgan             6 Roseville Pal Ex                7-02.75  
  7 Jande, Alexander           6 Unattached                      7-00.00  
  8 Cooper, Raven              6 Panther TC                     J7-00.00  
  9 Macias, Mikayla            6 Panther TC                      6-05.00  
 10 Archiega, Melanie          6 Roseville Pal Ex                6-03.00  
 
Event 54  Long Jump Group 6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steele, Nathan             6 Unattached                     10-09.00  
  2 Stewant, Croix             6 Unattached                      8-08.00  
  3 Thompson, Michael          6 Stockton Starz                  8-07.00  
  4 White, Jabril              6 100black Wings                  8-06.00  
  5 Lewis, Dezrynd             5 Sacramento H                    7-10.00  
  6 Evans, Cameron               American Canyon                 7-07.00  
  7 Garrett, Jaron             6 Fast Forward                    6-00.25  
 
Event 55  Long Jump Group 7-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kendal            8 3M Track Club       10-08.00   11-08.00  
  1 Rainey, Sophia             7 Umoja                          J9-09.25  
  2 Moore, Joy                 8 The Flying J                   10-04.50  
  2 Petty, Kennedy             7 Castro Valley Tr               J9-06.50  
  3 Henry, Gabrielle           8 3M Track Club        9-06.00   10-03.00  
  3 Sailor, Sierra             7 East Side Dragon               J9-02.00  
  4 Goodwin, Jordan            7 Unattached                     J9-02.00  
  5 Nelson, Deja               7 100black Wings                 J9-01.50  
  6 Moore, Jailah              7 Stockton Saints                J8-08.50  
  7 McNutt, Tamia              7 EC Reems Academy               J8-05.00  
  8 Moore, Taylor              7 The Flying J                   J7-08.00  
  9 Swayzer, Stephanie         7 East Palo Al                   J7-08.00  
 10 Bryant, Aryanna            8 Unattached                      8-08.00  
 10 Adams, Regina              7 Castro Valley Tr               J7-03.00  
 11 Lewis, Dawnyelle           8 City TC                         8-06.00  
 11 Ali, Fatiman               7 Oakland Pal                    J7-01.00  
 12 Betson, Lahze              7 3M Track Club        8-00.00   J6-11.00  
 13 Bowie, Jianna              8 100black Wings                  8-04.00  
 13 Knowles, Jade              7 Sacramento H                   J6-02.00  
 14 Paramore, Kiara            8 100black Wings                  8-00.00  
 14 Koning, Madeline           7 Unattached                     J6-00.50  
 15 Lewis, Michele             8 City TC                         7-09.00  
 18 Owens, Jasmine             8 Lodi Track Club                 7-07.00  
 19 Foster, Kiera              8 East Side Dragon                7-03.00  
 25 Coleman, Jolina            8 Castro Valley Tr                5-04.00  
 -- Nevessor, Shayla           8 Castro Valley Tr                     ND  
 
Event 56  Long Jump Group 7-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polk, Makai                7 3M Track Club       12-07.00   12-09.00  
  2 Allen-Devore, Marion       8 3M Track Club       12-08.00  J12-09.00  
  3 Sims, Ramon                8 CA Track Club                  11-06.00  
  4 Boyette, Quinton           7 100black Wings                 11-04.00  
  5 Lewis, Dezmynd             8 Sacramento H                   11-03.00  
  6 Rafiq, Zarian              7 Unattached                     10-11.00  
  7 Causey, Cameron              American Canyon                10-04.00  
  8 Merum, Kermon              8 Unattached                      9-09.00  
  9 Smith, Robert              7 100black Wings                  8-10.00  
 10 W, Seth                    7 Unattached                      8-07.00  
 11 Maravilla, Elijah          7 Unattached                      8-05.00  
 12 Miller, Madrid             8 Unattached                      7-01.00  
 13 Graves, Amari              6 Sacramento H                    7-00.00  
 14 Houston, D'Anthony         7 Unattached                      6-11.00  
 15 Houston, David             8 Peninsula Youth                 6-09.00  
 16 Freitas, Josh              8 Unattached                      1-04.00  
 17 Aungst, Caleb              8 Unattached                      1-02.00  
 
Event 62  Shot Put Group 6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Daniel             6 Unattached                     12-09.50  
  2 Beany, Todd                6 Castro Valley Tr               11-11.00  
 
Event 63  Shot Put Group 7-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte           8 Unattached                     16-04.00  
  2 Adams, Raygena             8 Castro Valley Tr               14-11.00  
  3 Felder, Mea                8 Hilltop Speed                  14-08.00  
  4 Dixon, Ariyanna            8 Oakland Pal                    14-03.25  
  5 Betson, Lahze              7 3M Track Club       12-03.00   13-08.50  
  6 Williams, Brenee           7 Oakland Pal                    12-02.25  
  7 Williams, Breana           7 Oakland Pal                    11-01.50  
 
Event 65  Javelin Throw Mini Group 4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randall, Ja”Neese          4 Oakland Pal                       10-06  
  2 Pearson, Maya              4 Oakland Pal                        5-04  
 
Event 66  Javelin Throw Mini Group 4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mims, Jaden                4 East Palo Al                      23-07  
  2 Mims, Justin               4 East Palo Al                      22-01  
  3 Coleman, Issiah            4 Unattached                        13-06  
 
Event 67  Javelin Throw Mini Group 5 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jamiya              5 Stockton Saints                   29-03  
  2 Resheed, Iman              5 Unattached                        14-06  
  3 Humphrey, Damaria          5 Oakland Pal                       12-04  
 
Event 68  Javelin Throw Mini Group 5 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stwart, Eric               5 East Palo Al                      30-07  
  2 Kent, Nathan               5 Roseville Pal Ex                  29-02  
  3 Cain, Jathen                 Central Valley                    19-03  
  4 Espinoza, Salvador         5 East Palo Al                      18-08  
 
Event 70  Javelin Throw Mini Group 6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuart, Eric               6 East Palo Al                      30-00  
  2 Lara, Marcos               6 Top Pacers                        28-11  
  3 Goallow, Nathaniel         7 Castro Valley Tr                  26-06  
  4 Pizzolla, Gabrual          6 Central Valley                    16-01  
 
Event 71  Javelin Throw Mini Group 7-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Charlotte           8 Unattached                        59-09  
  2 Betson, Lahze              7 3M Track Club          35-01      45-02  
  3 Dix, Victoria              7 MP Stridders                      44-10  
  4 Moore, Jamiya              5 Stockton Saints                   41-01  
  5 Lewis, Dawnyelle           8 City TC                           35-07  
  6 Perez, Emily               8 Castro Valley Tr                  28-02  
  7 Lewis, Michele             8 City TC                           24-07  
  8 Sanders, Miracle           7 Castro Valley Tr                  23-03  
  9 Swayzer, Stephanie         7 East Palo Al                      21-03  
 
Event 72  Javelin Throw Mini Group 7-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Devon              7 East Palo Al                      65-03  
  2 cooker, david              8 East Palo Al                      53-01  
  3 Hawkins, deston            8 East Palo Al                      44-01  
  4 Brumfei, Kevin             8 East Palo Al                      43-04  
  5 St.ange, ramon             7 East Palo Al                      40-00  
  6 Worthen, Miles             8 Roseville Pal Ex                  39-01  
  7 Randall, Amari             7 Oakland Pal                       34-04  
  8 Johnson, Carol             7 Central Valley                    33-00  
  9 Wolterstonff, Seth         7 Central Valley                    30-04  
 10 Johnson, Perey             7 East Palo Al                      28-00