Home
Contacts

 

     Pacific Association Championship Meets   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:19 AM  6/10/2008  Page 1

     Pacific Association USATF - 6/7/2008 to 6/8/2008

     Youth Track and Field Championships

     Rocklin High School

     Results

 

     5000 Meter Run Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall        17:33.35   16:00.87   10

  2 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chips       18:30.00   17:39.93    8

     3000 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Agustin, Amihan              Unattached                     11:18.47   10

  2 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex        11:41.45   11:34.72    8

  3 Ong, Melinda (Mindy)         Roseville Ex        12:06.90   11:59.65    6

  4 Pacheco, Alicia              Lodi/Tokay T                   12:07.77    5

  5 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis        11:56.20   12:27.74    4

     3000 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis        11:16.90   10:55.00   10

  2 Clark, Neal                  San Luis Dis        11:44.20   10:56.91    8

  3 Martin, Tristyn              Buffalo Chips       11:16.20   11:00.61    6

  4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track                     12:02.70    5

  5 Pursh, Justin                Central Vall                   12:10.77    4

  6 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chips       11:17.00   12:22.03    3

  7 Dryden, Wally                Unattached          13:35.00   14:32.86    2

     3000 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hold, LeAnn                  Buffalo Chips       10:42.30   10:47.38   10

  2 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Club       10:27.00   10:52.47    8

  3 Rasmussen, Stephanie         Pacific United TC   11:03.00   11:02.24    6

  4 Vasquez, Julia               Pleasanton Heat     11:50.00   11:44.64    5

  5 Melo, Kaitlyn                Pleasanton Heat     12:00.00   11:44.76    4

  6 Marggraff, Annie             Diablo Valle                   12:27.74    3

  7 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track Club     12:57.00   12:39.44    2

  8 Rose, Taylor                 Buffalo Chips       11:38.00   12:50.16    1

     3000 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 McCabe, Michael              Unattached           9:47.00    9:45.91   10

  2 Osgood, Andrew               Central Vall         9:57.11    9:58.76    8

  3 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chips       10:45.00   10:16.93    6

  4 Curtis, Harry                Palo Alto Lightning 10:25.04   10:21.49    5

  5 Kinney, Ryan                 Pleasanton Heat     10:47.24   10:23.57    4

  6 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton Heat     10:17.83   10:29.40    3

  7 Baxter, Evan                 Roseville Ex        10:24.04   10:43.88    2

  8 Stevens, Ronnie              Central Vall        10:56.89   11:10.96    1

  9 Hodgens, Ryan                Buffalo Chips       12:05.00   11:13.90

     ....3000 Meter Run Youth Boys

 10 Robinson, Everest            Napa Track Club     11:46.80   11:16.52

 11 Vedrin, William              San Luis Dis        10:55.00   11:26.13

 -- Powers, Liam                 City Track          11:33.24         NT

 -- Millington, Seth             Buffalo Chips                        NT

 -- Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa Express  10:17.54         NT

     3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hamlet, Monique              Unattached          12:58.00   12:15.91   10

  2 Gratsch, Lauren              Pleasanton Heat     12:10.00   12:29.03    8

 -- McVay, Elaine                Castro Valle                         NT

 -- Baumann, Montana             Pleasanton Heat     12:01.42         NT

     3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chips        9:37.41    9:50.41   10

  2 Wilson, Nathaniel            Full Stride                    10:05.34    8

  3 Ruppenthal, Riley            Buffalo Chips       10:32.30   10:15.91    6

  4 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton Heat     10:26.50   10:16.73    5

  5 Nag, Nikhil                  Palo Alto Lightning 10:30.03   10:38.45    4

  6 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex        12:49.77   11:05.28    3

  7 Maechler, Lucas              Buffalo Chips       11:45.00   11:26.52    2

 -- Gajiwaia, Sanjay             Napa Track Club                      NT

 -- Sullivan, Tom                Unattached           9:48.00         NT

     200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Bryant, Jordyn               Vpal Fast Fo           34.00      33.99q

       2 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal            38.80      36.72

       3 Sherman, Josie               Roseville Ex                      40.56

       4 Rayney, Sophia               Unattached             38.20      41.32

       5 Ferguson, Amber              MP Striders                       41.81

       6 Denoue, Claudia              Palo Alto Lightning    34.00      42.26

       7 Fullwood, Maciah             MP Striders            44.60      45.09

       8 Coleman, Jolina              Panther Track          43.02      46.34

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Umpierre, Jasmyne            Stockton Sta           33.50      33.77q

       2 Turner, Masiah               Stockton Sta           34.90      35.21

       3 Lawson, Jordyn               Full Stride                       36.52

       4 Felder, Mea                  Hilltop Spee           39.50      37.95

       5 Bernal, Heaven               Panther Track          43.02      40.13

       6 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            37.44      40.23

       7 Bryant, Paris                Vpal Fast Fo           45.00      41.99

       8 Valencia, Juliane            City Track                        43.15

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall                      30.42q

       2 Rayney, Taylor               Unattached             35.30      34.02q

     ....200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

       3 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            33.45      34.73

       4 Crayton, Tatiana             Delta Bay At                      36.56

       5 Mitchell, Haley              Roseville Ex           39.61      38.98

       6 Terry, Mia                   MP Striders            46.07      41.70

       7 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta           42.00      49.63

      -- Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle           37.41         NT

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            33.23      33.90q

       2 Weary, Kendall               Panther Track                     35.11

       3 Bullock, Antara              Stockton Sta           36.51      38.63

       4 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders            35.43      39.79

       5 Stine, Denise                East Palo Al           40.76      40.56

       6 Fullwood, Miracle            MP Striders                       41.15

       7 Grimes, Elesha               Panther Track          41.62      41.52

       8 Alexander, Jade              Vpal Fast Fo           48.00      49.41

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            33.23      32.66q

       2 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Track                     34.63

       3 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           35.60      35.21

       4 Smith, Kara                  MP Striders            36.35      35.50

       5 Dumas, Mari                  Castro Valle                      40.77

       6 Ross, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           41.20      41.49

       7 Reed, Kendal                 Hilltop Spee           40.80      43.08

       8 Harrison, Catera             Full Stride                       46.62

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Brown, Jordan                MP Striders            32.33      34.01q

       2 Clark, Cienna                Hilltop Spee           35.90      34.34q

       3 Fields-Strother, Britian     Vpal Fast Fo           36.00      34.74

       4 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle                      34.87

       5 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride                       38.80

       6 Stewart, Qwencee'            Vpal Fast Fo           41.00      40.88

       7 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride                       42.95

       8 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten           40.98      43.65

     200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           30.42      31.12   10

  2 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            32.66      32.38    8

  3 Bryant, Jordyn               Vpal Fast Fo           33.99      33.52    6

  4 Rayney, Taylor               Unattached             34.02      33.56    5

  5 Umpierre, Jasmyne            Stockton Sta           33.77      33.58    4

  6 Clark, Cienna                Hilltop Spee           34.34      35.56    3

  7 Brown, Jordan                MP Striders            34.01      36.47    2

  8 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            33.90      42.43    1

     200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders            33.48      31.47q

     ....200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

       2 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           33.46      32.91q

       3 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al           36.10      34.30

       4 Lavallier, Jamal             3M Track Club          35.70      34.75

       5 Butts, Marcelo               Full Stride                       35.37

       6 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex           55.41      55.17

      -- Moren, Jarod                 Tm Olympians           46.82         NT

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 DeVore, Marion               Hilltop Spee           34.80      32.63q

       2 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite                      32.76q

       3 Jones, William               Stockton Saints        35.44      34.37

       4 Adam, Jamal                  Umoja TC               37.00      37.07

       5 Julian, Alton                East Palo Al           32.93      39.38

       6 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall           44.88      42.82

       7 Wirsig, Maxwell              Hilltop Spee           41.10      43.45

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Hines-Akil, Jakari           Delta Bay At                      33.05q

       2 Amaral, Kenneth              Mission Vall           35.35      34.38

       3 Polk, Makai                  Original Richmon       32.70      35.71

       4 Grant, David                 Umoja TC               37.29      38.02

       5 Randall, Paul                Oakland Pal            42.00      38.17

       6 Preston, Priest              Umoja TC               35.00      38.43

       7 Gomez, Gabriel               Unattached                        43.98

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               32.44      33.96q

       2 Flores, Edgerrin             Delta Bay At           35.27      34.48

       3 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse       Delta Bay At                      35.56

       4 Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall           39.21      37.37

       5 Francis, Jr., Curtis         East Palo Al           37.47      37.59

       6 Miller, Madrid               Vpal Fast Fo                      45.53

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Wright, Rezjohn              Mission Vall           32.33      32.03q

       2 Woods, Kenneth               MP Striders            35.20      32.10q

       3 Ingram, Jaquile              Panther Track          35.20      34.43

       4 Williams, Darshan            Delta Bay At           38.02      34.77

       5 Vaziri, Chris                Napa Track Club                   36.53

       6 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex           37.99      38.12

       7 Thompson, Daniel             MP Striders                       38.97

     200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders            31.47      31.13   10

  2 Wright, Rezjohn              Mission Vall           32.03      31.73    8

  3 DeVore, Marion               Hilltop Spee           32.63      31.75    6

  4 Woods, Kenneth               MP Striders            32.10      32.60    5

  5 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           32.91      32.94    4

  6 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               33.96      33.39    3

  7 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite           32.76      33.66    2

  8 Hines-Akil, Jakari           Delta Bay At           33.05      33.91    1

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           30.10      29.55q

       2 Smith, Amari                 MP Striders            31.34      31.78

       3 Johnson, Breeana             MP Striders            33.25      32.73

       4 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville Ex           33.69      33.15

       5 Vanterpool, Kari             MP Striders            37.61      33.69

       6 Felder, Maya                 Hilltop Spee           36.80      35.51

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           36.20      29.73q

       2 Edwards, Toni                NorCal Pacesetters     29.89      31.29q

       3 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal            37.76      32.13

       4 Jamero, Jillian              Central Vall           33.21      32.84

       5 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           34.43      33.55

       6 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders            31.35      33.84

       7 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Track                     40.39

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           29.86      29.65q

       2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               31.79      31.47

       3 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint             33.18      32.64

       4 Kiles, Frances               City Track                        33.33

       5 Reed, Danielle               Hilltop Spee           38.50      33.77

       6 Stine, De'Jeane              East Palo Al           34.73      34.76

       7 Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha       East Palo Al           36.08      37.14

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Francis, Jailah              East Palo Al           33.10      33.00

       2 Harper, Jocelyn              Mission Vall           29.63      33.22

       3 Buchongo-Whitlow, Garvey     Hilltop Spee           36.00      34.50

       4 Orr, Taliya                  NorCal Pacesetters     34.78      35.48

       5 Terry, Nicole                MP Striders            39.70      37.95

       6 Williams, Kylah              MP Striders                       38.37

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Avery, Ele                   MP Striders            29.50      30.68q

       2 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal            32.02      30.83q

       3 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific United TC      33.00      31.30

       4 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall                      31.62

       5 Copeland, Brooklyn           Delta Bay At           35.74      35.09

       6 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           34.80      35.52

       7 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall           42.71      37.23

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           28.98      28.51q

       2 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall           32.78      31.03q

       3 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle                      32.67

       4 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Track          35.01      33.06

       5 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Track Club        35.15      34.56

       6 Vauss, Taevia                East Palo Al           32.88      35.46

       7 Bailey, Maya                 City Track                        36.20

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           28.51      28.19   10

  2 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           29.65      29.00    8

  3 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           29.55      29.22    6

  4 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At           29.73      30.32    5

  5 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal            30.83      30.39    4

  6 Avery, Ele                   MP Striders            30.68      30.65    3

  7 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall           31.03      30.97    2

  8 Edwards, Toni                NorCal Pacesetters     31.29      31.03    1

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            30.65      28.95q

       2 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall           30.41      29.60q

       3 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Track                     31.40

       4 Howze, Braxton               Central Vall           32.98      31.60

       5 Elzie, Darrien               East Palo Al           33.02      32.67

       6 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Track          35.50      34.93

       7 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall           35.72      35.74

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           29.84      29.73q

       2 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Track          30.66      31.52

       3 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall           35.76      31.53

       4 Jacobs, Amari                Phenom Elite                      31.90

       5 Johnson, Vaughn              NorCal Pacesetters     32.35      33.13

       6 Byrd, Kobee                  MP Striders            33.11      33.99

       7 Moore, Terence               Panther Track          35.40      34.89

       8 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Mission Vall                      39.30

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           29.72      28.43q

       2 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            32.13      29.96q

       3 Bernal, Michael              Panther Track          30.67      31.62

       4 Alongi, Toby                 Santa Rosa Express                34.05

       5 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall           33.32      34.11

       6 Murphy, Terrance             East Palo Al           34.88      34.78

       7 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Track          36.04      36.17

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            29.48      28.93q

       2 Jones, Akil                  Umoja TC               30.70      30.65

       3 Young, Payton                Mission Vall           32.10      30.69

       4 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee           34.20      30.72

       5 Minor, Kyle                  Hilltop Spee           36.10      32.85

       6 Alexander, Daniel            City Track             33.40      32.89

       7 Lam, Steven                  MacCanDo Ten           44.00      38.01

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Walker, Morian               Umoja TC               29.22      29.76q

       2 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al           31.73      31.44

       3 Flores, Edwin                Delta Bay At           31.21      32.35

       4 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               33.44      32.92

     ....200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

       5 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           34.15      34.43

       6 Coleman, Donald              Panther Track          36.46      37.09

       7 Mitchell, Cameron            Roseville Ex           42.38      37.21

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           28.33      27.97q

       2 Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Express      33.47      32.00

       3 Williams, Cameron            NorCal Pacesetters     31.64      32.46

       4 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders            37.69      33.55

       5 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           33.57      33.69

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           27.97      27.56   10

  2 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           28.43      27.73    8

  3 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            28.93      28.86    6

  4 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            28.95      29.06    5

  5 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall           29.60      29.28    4

  6 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           29.73      29.58    3

  7 Walker, Morian               Umoja TC               29.76      29.58    2

  8 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            29.96      32.59    1

     200 Meter Dash Midget Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Track          28.52      28.08q

       2 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           28.51      28.59q

       3 Enemark, Sarah               Unattached                        29.66

       4 Green, Keilani               Stockton Sta           30.07      30.20

       5 Francis, Makiya              East Palo Al           30.21      30.33

       6 Huey, Emerald                Delta Bay At           38.20      33.05

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           28.50      27.64q

       2 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           28.60      27.89q

       3 Alexander, Kimari            Oakland Pal            31.00      30.03

       4 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               29.88      30.57

       5 Amos, Alexis                 Pacific United TC      35.00      31.50

       6 Borders, Jasmyn              MP Striders                       37.82

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           28.80      28.45q

       2 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta           28.23      28.90q

       3 Stitts, Diamond              Hilltop Spee           29.50      29.36

       4 Lewis, Ariana                Pacific United TC      38.00      29.56

       5 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           31.29      31.12

       6 Moody, Amber                 Panther Track                     31.22

       7 Williams, Breonna            Oakland Pal            33.00      36.51

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             28.20      27.35q

       2 Jones, Shaelyn               NorCal Pacesetters     29.32      29.23q

       3 Thompson, Elizabeth          Stockton Sta           28.82      29.68

     ....200 Meter Dash Midget Girls

       4 Dunbar, Mariale              Castro Valle                      31.41

       5 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Track                     31.50

       6 Peterson, Seraphina          Hilltop Spee           32.80      32.97

       7 Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta           32.20      33.52

     200 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.35      26.69   10

  2 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           27.64      27.25    8

  3 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           27.89      27.57    6

  4 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           28.45      28.02    5

  5 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Track          28.08      28.46    4

  6 Jones, Shaelyn               NorCal Pacesetters     29.23      28.76    3

  7 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta           28.90      29.03    2

  8 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           28.59      29.82    1

     200 Meter Dash Midget Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           27.81      26.54q

       2 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Club          27.90      27.00q

       3 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           29.25      28.45

       4 Avery, Reese                 MP Striders            29.03      29.46

       5 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle                      30.14

       6 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex           33.44      31.30

       7 Roberts, Farris              MP Striders            34.35      32.56

      -- Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC               32.20         NT

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Williams, Cecil              MP Striders            27.60      27.08q

       2 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           28.00      28.01

       3 Robertson, Travis            Oakland Pal            36.00      29.23

       4 Wright, Brandon              Hilltop Spee           29.30      29.80

       5 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           31.69      31.46

       6 Pridgen-Daniels, Zuriel      Pacific United TC      28.99      31.61

       7 Turner, Maurice              Vpal Fast Fo                      32.34

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           28.10      27.36

       2 Dudley, James                Pacific United TC      27.00      27.89

       3 Alexander, Dwight            City Track             28.83      28.28

       4 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall           29.65      29.15

       5 Jack, Jelani                 Vpal Fast Fo                      31.07

       6 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC               31.68      32.06

       7 Fehler, Logan                Active Pulse           40.90      37.87

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           26.55      26.23q

       2 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            28.80      27.58

       3 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     Hilltop Spee           28.30      28.03

       4 McCollough, Ledre            Unattached             29.80      29.04

       5 Pribyl, Victor               Umoja TC                          29.82

     ....200 Meter Dash Midget Boys

       6 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           30.26      30.25

       7 Powers, Marques              NorCal Pacesetters                30.78

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             26.20      26.57q

       2 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            28.50      27.79

       3 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           30.11      29.42

       4 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall           29.87      29.99

       5 Honig, Graham                Buffalo Chips          28.30      32.20

       6 Justice, Jalen               MP Striders                       33.38

       7 Taggart, Austin              Roseville Ex                      36.07

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           25.46      25.37q

       2 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride                       26.87q

       3 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton Heat        28.50      27.33q

       4 Cannon Jr., Mustapha         Hilltop Spee           28.50      27.93

       5 Hamilton II, Jerry           Hilltop Spee           29.90      28.75

       6 Gibson, Joshua               Vpal Fast Fo                      28.93

       7 James, Shaun                 Full Stride            29.96      29.93

     200 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           25.37      25.25   10

  2 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           26.23      25.86    8

  3 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             26.57      25.99    6

  4 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           26.54      26.71    5

  5 Williams, Cecil              MP Striders            27.08      26.89    4

  6 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride            26.87      26.90    3

  7 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Club          27.00      27.11    2

  8 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton Heat        27.33      27.58    1

     200 Meter Dash Youth Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           26.60      26.07q

       2 White, Essence               Northwest Express      26.60      27.04

       3 Booker, Me'Che               Panther Track                     27.14

       4 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville Ex           27.90      27.43

       5 Williams, Shanique           Unattached             27.80      28.58

       6 Harrison, Jamie              Phenom Elite                      28.98

       7 Maxwell, Cheyenne            MP Striders                       29.08

       8 Maynard, Sydney              Roseville Ex           32.20      31.51

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             26.60      26.77q

       2 Hatchett, Gianna             Lsi Sprint             26.70      26.94

       3 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            27.79      27.49

       4 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           28.34      28.25

       5 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall                      28.52

       6 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           31.85      31.88

       7 Washington, Ilecia           MP Striders                       32.28

     ....200 Meter Dash Youth Girls

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           26.80      25.81q

       2 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           26.50      26.40q

       3 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           27.54      27.18

       4 Reddish, Emily               Unattached             28.40      27.64

       5 Evans, Janaa                 City Track                        28.51

       6 Huey, Jasmine                Delta Bay At           30.06      29.71

       7 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Track                     30.02

       8 Vilkins, Alxea               Mission Vall                      31.38

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Palacio, Kylie               Isc International      26.40      26.63q

       2 Taylor, Gloria               Hilltop Spee           26.80      27.08

       3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           27.53      27.37

       4 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle                      28.01

       5 Penny, Tierra                NorCal Pacesetters     28.54      28.17

       6 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders            29.58      28.18

       7 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle                      29.79

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Winters, Desiree             Pacific United TC      26.89      26.31q

       2 King, Lamirah                NorCal Pacesetters     29.55      27.09

       3 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightning    25.80      27.54

       4 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee           28.80      28.42

       5 Ryan, Roggell                Hilltop Spee           27.30      30.04

       6 Brown, Rikara                Panther Track                     33.06

       7 Degerli, Senem               Unattached                        35.38

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             25.02      25.46q

       2 Cato, Thandi                 MP Striders                       26.94q

       3 Wilson, Kai                  Pleasanton Heat        27.27      27.15

       4 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached             29.03      28.24

       5 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           27.10      29.08

       6 Hasan, Deshauna              Mission Vall                      29.12

       7 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            29.00      29.60

       8 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex                      29.67

     200 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             25.46      25.57   10

  2 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           25.81      26.14    8

  3 Winters, Desiree             Pacific United TC      26.31      26.46    6

  4 Palacio, Kylie               Isc International      26.63      26.48    5

  5 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           26.07      26.57    4

  6 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           26.40      26.78    3

  7 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             26.77      26.86    2

  8 Cato, Thandi                 MP Striders            26.94      26.95    1

     200 Meter Dash Youth Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout                      24.28q

       2 Parjan, Steven               NorCal Pacesetters     25.53      24.71q

       3 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton Heat        25.50      25.38q

       4 Green, Marcus                MP Striders                       26.51

       5 Elzie, Julius                East Palo Al           28.09      28.34

       6 Estes, Jesse                 Unattached             28.45      28.45

       7 Valencia, Juan               City Track                        33.84

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Galdamez, Douglas            East Palo Al           25.47      24.76q

       2 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Track          25.74      25.98q

       3 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                      28.55

       4 Muse-Amiel, Marquis          Central Vall           27.86      30.37

       5 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           28.50      31.12

       6 Jones, Colin                 Central Vall           32.86      32.47

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           24.00      24.28q

       2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             25.10      24.63q

       3 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track          25.81      26.04q

       4 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride            26.95      26.76

       5 Ross, Aaron                  MP Striders                       27.77

       6 Wilson, S                    Panther Track                     29.41

       7 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle           29.41      29.55

       8 Duckworth, Ben               Diablo Valle           30.86      30.30

     200 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           24.28      23.95   10

  2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             24.63      24.36    8

  3 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           24.28      24.39    6

  4 Galdamez, Douglas            East Palo Al           24.76      24.55    5

  5 Parjan, Steven               NorCal Pacesetters     24.71      24.60    4

  6 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton Heat        25.38      25.10    3

  7 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track          26.04      25.91    2

  8 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Track          25.98      26.30    1

     200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Campbell, Strangenea         Unattached             25.90      27.24q

       2 Martinez, Grethel            Stockton Saints        25.12      28.96q

       3 Hunt, Jessica                Phenom Elite                      29.72q

       4 Goodman, Dominque            Panther Track                     31.07

       5 Feldstein, Molly             City Track                        31.83

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Adams, Brittany              Pacific United TC      25.11      25.30q

       2 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite                      25.67q

     ....200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

       3 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        27.40      27.63q

       4 Henderson, Dee               Tm Olympians           28.56      29.01q

       5 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride            30.20      29.37q

       6 Elzie, Arroya Andrea         East Palo Al                      31.20

     200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Adams, Brittany              Pacific United TC      25.30      25.28   10

  2 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           25.67      25.65    8

  3 Campbell, Strangenea         Unattached             27.24      26.67    6

  4 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        27.63      28.20    5

  5 Martinez, Grethel            Stockton Saints        28.96      29.06    4

  6 Henderson, Dee               Tm Olympians           29.01      29.34    3

  7 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride            29.37      30.01    2

  8 Hunt, Jessica                Phenom Elite           29.72      30.04    1

     200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      22.92q

       2 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      23.29q

       3 Grady, Stephen               Panther Track                     23.94

       4 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall                      24.63

       5 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           26.00      25.63

       6 Nguyen, David                MacCanDo Ten           25.32      26.36

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall                      23.38q

       2 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           22.50      23.41q

       3 Bivins, Bobby                Phenom Elite                      23.45q

       4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Track          26.10      24.07

       5 Murdock, Fernando            Vpal Fast Fo           23.00      24.14

       6 Stallcup, Quinn              Napa Track Club        24.70      26.29

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           23.23      23.18q

       2 Cooks, Brandon               Phenom Elite                      23.46q

       3 Condell, Kolob               Stockton Saints        22.10      23.49

       4 Torrence, Nick               Mission Vall                      23.90

       5 Wiernicki, Johnny            Phenom Elite                      23.92

       6 Black, Richard               Stockton Saints        24.15      25.56

       7 Robinson, Reginald           City Track             26.56      27.44

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           21.50      23.12q

       2 Beck, Khenyada               Phenom Elite                      23.85

       3 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           23.90      23.86

       4 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo                      24.46

       5 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightning    24.09      25.79

       6 Xie, Simon                   MacCanDo Ten           27.34      26.99

       7 Molina, Arnel                MacCanDo Ten           28.16      28.11

     200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           23.12      22.21   10

  2 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           22.92      22.41    8

  3 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           23.29      22.90    6

  4 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           23.18      22.96    5

  5 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           23.38      23.33    4

  6 Cooks, Brandon               Phenom Elite           23.46      23.38    3

  7 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           23.41      23.43    2

  8 Bivins, Bobby                Phenom Elite           23.45      23.63    1

     200 Meter Dash Young Women

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           25.82      24.98q

       2 Davis, Patrice               MP Striders            26.20      27.64q

       3 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific United TC      26.88      28.59q

       4 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo                      29.46q

     200 Meter Dash Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           24.98      24.98   10

  2 Davis, Patrice               MP Striders            27.64      27.64    8

  3 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific United TC      28.59      28.59    6

  4 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo           29.46      29.46    5

     200 Meter Dash Young Men

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Howard, Durawn               Pacific United TC      22.00      22.10q

       2 Jones, Ethan                 Panther Track                     23.51q

       3 Wright, Denecio              Phenom Elite                      23.80q

       4 Long, Matt                   Stockton Saints        22.25      23.97

       5 Tapia, Marcell               Full Stride            24.76      24.21

       6 Carter, Justin               Phenom Elite                      25.91

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             22.40      22.54q

       2 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           22.00      22.76q

       3 Dawson, George               Phenom Elite                      23.54q

       4 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           23.70      23.58q

       5 Abernathy, Trent             Full Stride                       23.89q

     200 Meter Dash Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Howard, Durawn               Pacific United TC      22.10      22.09   10

  2 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             22.54      22.44    8

  3 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           22.76      22.86    6

  4 Jones, Ethan                 Panther Track          23.51      23.55    5

  5 Wright, Denecio              Phenom Elite           23.80      23.70    4

  6 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           23.58      24.02    3

  7 Dawson, George               Phenom Elite           23.54      24.07    2

     1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           8:41.00    8:13.83   10

 -- Mireles, Natalie             Stockton Saints                      DQ

     1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Haba, Adam                   Umoja TC            10:25.00   11:09.01   10

  2 Vaziri, Cameron              Napa Track Club     11:30.40   11:30.64    8

  3 Coleman, Donald              Panther Track                  13:13.71    6

     1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track Club      9:48.30    9:26.34   10

     1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             8:22.00    8:47.47   10

 -- Gomez, Dominic               Unattached                           DQ

     3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton Heat     15:32.00   15:56.17   10

  2 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC            17:09.00   17:38.72    8

  3 Haba, Lila                   Umoja TC            17:55.00   18:42.76    6

     3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton Heat     13:40.48   13:47.50   10

     3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Palacio, Chelsea             Unattached          17:30.00   17:29.80   10

     3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bhatia, Jaydeep              Tm Olympians        17:59.00   15:47.01   10

     800 Meter Run Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         2:42.33    2:42.51   10

  2 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightning  2:39.12    2:43.75    8

  3 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         2:50.00    2:45.98    6

  4 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         2:50.22    2:54.03    5

  5 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         3:01.57    2:57.23    4

  6 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis         2:55.99    2:59.81    3

  7 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex         3:04.48    3:04.76    2

  8 James, Breyonna              Full Stride          3:00.59    3:05.00    1

  9 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             3:28.00    3:24.75

 10 Pelz, Megan                  Buffalo Chips        3:20.00    3:26.33

 11 George, Sabrina              Roseville Ex         3:36.07    3:41.00

     800 Meter Run Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Club        2:31.00    2:30.95   10

  2 Cash, Aaron                  Delta Bay At                    2:48.87    8

  3 Alongi, Toby                 Santa Rosa Express              2:50.43    6

  4 Gomez, Jason                 Unattached           2:51.00    2:51.26    5

  5 Moody, Keith                 Panther Track                   2:54.43    4

  6 Moore, Terence               Panther Track                   2:57.70    3

  7 Flores, Edwin                Delta Bay At         3:04.26    3:00.48    2

  8 Taggart, Logan               Roseville Ex                    3:01.11    1

  9 Becker, Ryan                 Buffalo Chips        3:30.30    3:03.47

 10 Mize, Dahron                 NorCal Pacesetters   3:03.66    3:07.18

 11 Vaziri, Cameron              Napa Track Club      3:03.10    3:15.82

 12 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall                    3:15.84

     800 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Maxwell, Hailey              MP Striders          2:35.00    2:35.45   10

  2 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         2:49.90    2:44.54    6

  3 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex         2:51.03    2:45.07    5

  4 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightning  2:35.15    2:49.22    3

  5 Garrett, Earthelena          MP Striders          2:50.31    2:50.49    2

  6 Cacioppo, Bryanna            MP Striders          2:47.00    2:51.63    1

  7 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             2:50.00    2:53.79

     ....800 Meter Run Midget Girls

  8 Carr, Dara                   MP Striders          2:47.00    3:00.51

Section  2

  1 Raffin, Giovanna             Lsi Sprint           2:35.00    2:41.19    8

  2 Myers, Miranda               Unattached           2:53.00    2:47.63    4

  3 Hold, Sydney                 Buffalo Chips        3:10.00    2:54.54

  4 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville Ex         2:59.32    2:57.34

  5 Collins, Michaela            MP Striders          2:52.21    2:58.34

  6 Madrigal, Madison            MP Striders                     2:59.59

  7 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          3:03.11    3:08.24

  8 Pacheco, Alicia              Lodi/Tokay T                    3:11.70

  9 Jones, Shardae               Central Vall         3:13.78    3:12.50

 10 Sotelo

Quin, Quin            Castro Valle                    3:21.43

     800 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Doss, Jalen                  Mission Vall         2:18.00    2:20.94   10

  2 Turner, Mario                Vpal Fast Fo         2:35.00    2:37.82    4

  3 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle                    2:41.08    1

  4 Wiliams, Jemel               City Track                      2:51.44

  5 Lewis, Blair                 MP Striders          3:00.03    2:53.89

  6 Martinez, Peter              Stockton Saints                 2:55.48

  7 McDowell, James              NorCal Pacesetters   3:05.00    2:55.54

  8 Donis, Marco                 Active Pulse                    2:56.71

  9 Howard, Colton (Cole)        Roseville Ex         2:59.54    2:59.52

 10 Sherman, Jackson             Roseville Ex                    3:01.76

 11 Mehrer, David                Lodi/Tokay T                    3:02.00

 12 Booker, Deaven               Central Vall         3:05.63    3:14.30

 13 Fehler, Logan                Active Pulse                    3:16.44

Section  2

  1 Egberuare, Malik             Unattached           2:29.00    2:28.71    8

  2 Meszaros, Cameron            Lsi Sprint           2:28.00    2:30.74    6

  3 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         2:30.00    2:32.15    5

  4 McCollumn, Marcus            Vpal Fast Fo         2:35.00    2:39.45    3

  5 Brouwer, Johan               Palo Alto Lightning  2:13.00    2:41.01    2

  6 Session, Jr., Kenneth        3M Track Club        2:36.90    2:42.76

  7 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall         2:39.00    2:43.79

  8 Hardy, Romain                Palo Alto Lightning  2:50.12    2:45.15

  9 Wallenbrock, Cameron         Napa Track Club      2:53.80    2:46.30

 10 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             2:42.00    2:48.41

 11 Martin, Tristyn              Buffalo Chips        2:45.20    2:48.52

 12 Honig, Graham                Buffalo Chips        2:56.20    2:48.61

 13 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chips        2:43.30    2:59.28

 14 Buford, Joseph               NorCal Pacesetters   2:56.00    3:01.25

     800 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Macklin, Courtney            Unattached           2:35.87    2:33.19

  2 Maxwell, Cheyenne            MP Striders          2:35.00    2:35.39

     ....800 Meter Run Youth Girls

  3 Amaral, Vanessa              Mission Vall         2:41.00    2:36.26

  4 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton Heat      2:36.50    2:37.06

  5 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders                     2:38.86

  6 Potts, Emily                 Roseville Ex         2:40.98    2:41.52

  7 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride          2:45.23    2:42.39

  8 Stephens, Jane               City Track           2:50.35    2:49.80

  9 Efstathiu, Katherine         Roseville Ex                    2:53.50

 10 Hardy, Diane                 Palo Alto Lightning  2:47.25    2:54.31

 11 Smith-Joe, Enijah            MP Striders          2:38.00    3:12.72

Section  2

  1 Jones, Nijae                 3M Track Club        2:19.00    2:21.75   10

  2 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc International    2:26.00    2:22.95    8

  3 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Buffalo Chips        2:23.00    2:23.36    6

  4 Rasmussen, Stephanie         Pacific United TC    2:25.00    2:23.89    5

  5 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           2:20.01    2:26.85    4

  6 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Club        2:29.00    2:28.53    3

  7 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached           2:22.54    2:30.25    2

  8 Wilson, Kai                  Pleasanton Heat      2:27.50    2:32.38    1

  9 Melo, Kaitlyn                Pleasanton Heat      2:33.60    2:34.45

 10 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton Heat      2:29.69    2:36.11

     800 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Bumala, Christian            Diablo Valle         2:30.00    2:19.66

  2 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         2:32.65    2:22.24

  3 Jones, Ryan                  Sierra Footh                    2:23.94

  4 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chips        2:35.10    2:24.46

  5 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo         2:30.01    2:30.27

  6 Rodriguez, Spencer           Lodi/Tokay T                    2:34.37

  7 Zuk, Jordan                  Palo Alto Lightning  2:28.15    2:36.26

  8 Folauoo, Mailei              East Palo Al         2:41.24    2:36.73

  9 Lyons, Jordan                Central Vall         2:38.14    2:40.66

 10 Wilson, S                    Panther Track                   2:49.92

 11 Williamson, Ryan             Lodi/Tokay T                    2:52.82

Section  2

  1 Burgess, Nigel               Sacramento S         2:10.45    2:09.20   10

  2 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat      2:06.50    2:13.34    8

  3 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Club        2:13.00    2:13.82    6

  4 Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton Heat      2:15.97    2:16.22    5

  5 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton Heat      2:17.29    2:18.45    4

  6 Garcia, Anthony              Sacramento S         2:22.22    2:19.94    3

  7 Overton, Daveon              NorCal Pacesetters   2:18.70    2:20.29    2

  8 Serna, TY                    Sacramento S         2:21.18    2:20.51    1

  9 Hochhaus, Kohlden            Pleasanton Heat      2:22.00    2:21.69

 10 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton Heat      2:22.08    2:22.68

 11 Foster, Dylon                Central Vall         2:23.77    2:26.32

     800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Carpenter, Jessica           Buffalo Chips        2:25.20    2:26.74   10

  2 Woods, Deirdre               City Track           2:24.58    2:30.31    8

  3 Knight, Madison              Pacific United TC    2:21.00    2:31.26    6

  4 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Saints      2:20.00    2:34.61    5

  5 Estes, Janelle               Unattached           2:42.52    2:45.46    4

  6 Palacio, Chelsea             Unattached           2:46.00    3:08.65    3

     800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          1:58.78    2:03.03   10

  2 Guntvedt, Sean               Umoja TC             2:13.00    2:09.19    8

  3 Martinez, Maxwell (Max)      Roseville Ex         2:19.49    2:12.78    6

  4 Owyang, Gregory              Castro Valle                    2:16.08    5

  5 Wilson, Nathaniel            Full Stride          2:08.02    2:16.10    4

  6 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightning  2:10.00    2:17.94    3

  7 James, Kristopher            Full Stride          2:12.40    2:19.41    2

  8 Ruppenthal, Riley            Buffalo Chips        2:23.10    2:20.33    1

  9 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex         2:32.80    2:20.55

 10 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall         2:17.34    2:21.55

 11 Yoshida, Reed                Central Vall                    2:22.19

 12 Ross, Ray                    MP Striders          2:02.50    2:22.35

     800 Meter Run Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 -- Duncan, Octavia              Pacific United TC    2:25.00         NT

 -- Stevens, Amanda              Roseville Ex         2:21.15         NT

     800 Meter Run Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rideout, Michael             Pacific United TC    1:57.00    1:57.36   10

  2 Piccone, Gio                 Sierra Footh         1:54.80    1:59.92    8

  3 Novy, Bradford               Golden West Athl     2:00.00    2:03.22    6

  4 Wilright, Demetri            MP Striders          2:01.03    2:03.66    5

  5 Cabral, Mason                Tm Olympians         2:02.10    2:06.59    4

  6 Gajiwaia, Sanjay             Napa Track Club                 2:07.49    3

  7 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC             2:08.00    2:08.14    2

  8 Muse-Amiel, Martin           Central Vall         2:21.54    2:16.15    1

  9 Jones, Dominique             Full Stride                     2:19.15

 10 Bhatia, Jaydeep              Tm Olympians         2:26.00    2:32.31

     80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.94      13.31q

       2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               13.66      13.51q

       3 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh                      17.13q

       4 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightning               19.49q

     80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.31      13.31   10

  2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               13.51      13.51    8

  3 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           17.13      17.13    6

  4 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto Lightning    19.49      19.49    5

     80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               13.22      12.82q

       2 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             13.10      12.86q

       3 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle           14.72      14.38q

       4 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track                        14.79q

       5 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               14.97      15.40q

       6 Beaver, Kyle                 Napa Track Club                   15.87

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Moore, Samson                Central Vall           12.96      12.43q

       2 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Club          14.10      13.89q

       3 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            13.39      13.98q

       4 Jack, Jelani                 Vpal Fast Fo           16.00      17.36

       5 Uribe, Sean Carlo            Napa Track Club        18.64      17.57

      -- Turner, Maurice              Vpal Fast Fo           18.00         DQ

     80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Moore, Samson                Central Vall           12.43      12.26   10

  2 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               12.82      12.66    8

  3 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             12.86      13.19    6

  4 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            13.98      14.01    5

  5 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         City Track             14.79      14.19    4

  6 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle           14.38      14.62    3

     100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           16.09      15.84q

       2 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           16.40      17.31q

       3 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           19.10      18.04q

       4 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track Club                   18.42q

       5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           19.78      19.73

       6 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Track                     20.45

       7 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh                      20.75

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightning    15.34      16.05q

       2 forman, shannon              Unattached             16.80      17.36q

       3 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           19.89      17.71q

       4 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians           17.00      17.98q

       5 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville Ex           21.29      20.28

       6 Degerli, Senem               Unattached                        22.77

     100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightning    16.05      15.71   10

  2 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           15.84      15.75    8

  3 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           17.31      17.18    6

  4 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track Club        18.42      17.20    5

  5 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians           17.98      17.86    4

  6 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           18.04      18.35    3

  7 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           19.73      20.42    2

     100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           19.16      16.52q

       2 Kiles, August                City Track             18.00      18.12q

       3 Hatchett, Phillip            Roseville Ex           19.58      21.22q

     100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           16.52      16.52   10

  2 Kiles, August                City Track             18.12      18.12    8

  3 Hatchett, Phillip            Roseville Ex           21.22      21.22    6

     100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Souza, Tatum                 Napa Track Club        15.10      15.76q

       2 Dickerson, Maya              Pacific United TC      15.66      17.70q

       3 Matter, Karli                Tm Olympians           20.24      20.80q

       4 Gimeno-Brown, Alexis         Tm Olympians           20.00      22.46q

     100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Souza, Tatum                 Napa Track Club        15.76      15.76   10

  2 Dickerson, Maya              Pacific United TC      17.70      17.70    8

  3 Matter, Karli                Tm Olympians           20.80      20.80    6

  4 Gimeno-Brown, Alexis         Tm Olympians           22.46      22.46    5

     100 Meter Hurdles Young Women

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex           16.48      16.82q

       2 Birkley, T'Keyah             Pacific United TC      14.55      17.72q

       3 Lair, Ashley                 Tm Olympians           19.34      19.31q

       4 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Saints        19.17      20.69q

     100 Meter Hurdles Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex           16.82      16.82   10

  2 Birkley, T'Keyah             Pacific United TC      17.72      17.72    8

  3 Lair, Ashley                 Tm Olympians           19.31      19.31    6

  4 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Saints        20.69      20.69    5

     110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle                      18.21q

       2 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex           20.74      21.10q

     110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           18.21      18.21   10

  2 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex           21.10      21.10    8

     110 Meter Hurdles Young Men

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle           15.44      15.77q

       2 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club                   16.41q

       3 Grace, Justin                Roseville Ex           18.52      18.48q

       4 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chips                     20.52q

     110 Meter Hurdles Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle           15.77      15.77   10

  2 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club        16.41      16.41    8

  3 Grace, Justin                Roseville Ex           18.48      18.48    6

  4 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chips          20.52      20.52    5

     400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle                    1:20.23    8

  2 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride                     1:30.77    1

  3 Rayney, Sophia               Unattached                      1:40.43

  4 Valencia, Juliane            City Track                      1:43.75

  5 Fullwood, Maciah             MP Striders                     1:46.79

Section  2

  1 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Track                   1:22.08    5

  2 Lawson, Jordyn               Full Stride                     1:24.33    3

  3 Hold, Madi                   Buffalo Chips        1:45.00    1:32.40

  4 Baker, Amyah                 Umoja TC             1:49.00    1:43.48

  5 Coleman, Jolina              Panther Track        1:45.00    1:47.62

  6 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta         1:55.00    1:53.88

Section  3

  1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall         1:13.00    1:13.67   10

  2 Rayney, Taylor               Unattached           1:19.10    1:20.78    6

  3 Umpierre, Jasmyne            Stockton Sta         1:21.03    1:23.63    4

  4 Wyatt, Devynn                Umoja TC             1:29.00    1:27.62    2

  5 Mitchell, Haley              Roseville Ex         1:27.41    1:32.42

  6 Collier, Alexus              Panther Track        1:42.00    1:34.13

  7 Denoue, Claudia              Palo Alto Lightning  1:22.10    1:34.90

  8 George, Rose                 Roseville Ex         1:36.76    1:39.74

     400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Wright, Rezjohn              Mission Vall                    1:13.42   10

  2 Watts, David                 Mission Vall                    1:18.96    6

  3 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja TC             1:40.00    1:34.41

  4 Lott, Marshall               Panther Track                   1:41.12

     ....400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

  5 Moren, Jarod                 Tm Olympians         1:40.00    1:49.66

  6 Duncan, Mark                 Buffalo Chips        2:01.20    2:01.53

Section  2

  1 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders          1:14.97    1:16.58    8

  2 Woods, Kenneth               MP Striders          1:18.90    1:18.99    5

  3 Vaziri, Chris                Napa Track Club      1:21.10    1:19.14    4

  4 Lavallier, Jamal             3M Track Club        1:21.00    1:20.84    3

  5 Adam, Jamal                  Umoja TC             1:28.00    1:20.88    2

  6 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex         1:27.78    1:27.51    1

  7 Preston, Priest              Umoja TC             1:28.00    1:30.12

  8 Grant, David                 Umoja TC             1:29.00    1:44.06

     400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         3:02.44    1:17.24    2

  2 James, Breyonna              Full Stride                     1:19.36

  3 Vanterpool, Kari             MP Striders                     1:22.22

  4 Bailey, Maya                 City Track                      1:30.87

  5 Pelz, Megan                  Buffalo Chips        1:45.00    1:32.52

Section  2

  1 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:24.32    1:19.82

  2 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC             1:25.00    1:24.28

  3 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC             1:27.00    1:26.64

  4 Francis, Jailah              East Palo Al         1:22.76    1:29.33

  5 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             1:30.00    1:33.56

 -- Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal          1:25.00         DQ

Section  3

  1 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal          1:20.00    1:11.97    4

  2 Sumler, Briana               Hilltop Spee         1:17.00    1:20.23

  3 Copeland, Brooklyn           Delta Bay At         1:20.20    1:21.10

  4 Johnson, Breeana             MP Striders          1:19.86    1:21.86

  5 Moren, Cerah                 Tm Olympians         1:20.00    1:26.72

  6 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC             1:22.00    1:29.30

Section  4

  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al         1:10.22    1:08.18   10

  2 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee         1:10.00    1:09.15    8

  3 Stevens, Sara                Central Vall         1:10.76    1:10.31    6

  4 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At         1:16.98    1:11.46    5

  5 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           1:12.00    1:17.16    3

  6 Edwards, Toni                NorCal Pacesetters   1:08.60    1:17.29    1

  7 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightning  1:12.24    1:18.63

  8 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint           1:16.00    1:20.38

     400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

 -- Becker, Ryan                 Buffalo Chips        1:40.00    1:18.37    1

 -- Vaziri, Cameron              Napa Track Club                 1:23.07

 -- Jinguji, Connor              Roseville Ex         1:25.39    1:25.74

     ....400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

 -- Coleman, Donald              Panther Track        1:32.00    1:26.76

 -- Mitchell, Cameron            Roseville Ex         1:34.95    1:28.40

 -- Murphy, Terrance             East Palo Al         1:29.97    1:30.88

Section  2

  1 Mize, Dahron                 NorCal Pacesetters   1:22.18    1:17.90    3

  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          1:17.70    1:19.95

  3 Minor, Kimble                Hilltop Spee         1:20.00    1:23.14

  4 Cordell, Jonathan            Roseville Ex         1:25.39    1:23.37

  5 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC             1:17.00    1:23.65

  6 Minor, Kyle                  Hilltop Spee         1:22.00    1:32.79

Section  3

  1 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Club        1:04.10    1:07.32   10

  2 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall         1:07.00    1:09.07    8

  3 Wright, Nashon               Mission Vall         1:10.00    1:11.17    6

  4 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:15.73    1:14.68    5

  5 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:11.00    1:15.04    4

  6 Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Express    1:13.79    1:18.00    2

     400 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Knowles, Ayana               Castro Valle                    1:08.78    5

  2 Lewis, Ariana                Pacific United TC    1:09.00    1:10.46

  3 Moody, Amber                 Panther Track        1:16.00    1:16.10

  4 Madrigal, Madison            MP Striders                     1:16.18

  5 Hold, Sydney                 Buffalo Chips        1:30.00    1:19.90

  6 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          1:22.84    1:28.52

Section  2

  1 Holmes, Jessica              Roseville Ex         1:12.13    1:12.52

  2 Garrett, Earthelena          MP Striders          1:15.01    1:14.57

  3 Collins, Michaela            MP Striders          1:14.07    1:15.38

  4 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             1:14.00    1:15.75

  5 Downs, Tae Janae             Hilltop Spee         1:13.00    1:15.96

Section  3

  1 Kunkle, Brianne Bri          Roseville Ex         1:08.94    1:07.18    8

  2 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee         1:12.00    1:09.09    2

  3 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         1:08.86    1:10.15

  4 Cacioppo, Bryanna            MP Striders          1:10.00    1:10.54

  5 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC             1:12.00    1:11.70

 -- Carr, Dara                   MP Striders          1:10.00         DQ

Section  4

  1 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall         1:04.39    1:06.22   10

  2 Jackmon, Jazmin              Hilltop Spee         1:06.00    1:07.93    6

  3 Cox, Talia                   Stockton Sta         1:04.07    1:08.80    4

  4 Thompson, Elizabeth          Stockton Sta         1:06.21    1:08.88    3

  5 Raffin, Giovanna             Lsi Sprint           1:05.70    1:09.86    1

  6 Alexander, Kimari            Oakland Pal          1:03.00    1:12.54

  7 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh         1:08.00    1:17.95

     400 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride                     1:02.04    5

  2 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle                    1:11.68

  3 McDowell, James              NorCal Pacesetters              1:15.14

  4 Fehler, Logan                Active Pulse         1:31.33    1:28.62

 -- Mehrer, David                Lodi/Tokay T                         DQ

 -- Wiliams, Jemel               City Track                           DQ

Section  2

  1 Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC             1:15.00    1:10.11

  2 Pribyl, Victor               Umoja TC             1:13.00    1:11.59

  3 Lewis, Blair                 MP Striders          1:14.47    1:14.03

  4 Ankhelyi, Maclean            Buffalo Chips        1:14.30    1:16.88

  5 Donis, Marco                 Active Pulse         1:18.98    1:19.77

  6 Howard, Colton (Cole)        Roseville Ex         1:25.23    1:20.37

Section  3

  1 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex         1:09.44    1:07.55

  2 McCollough, Ledre            Unattached           1:09.54    1:07.56

  3 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         1:09.83    1:08.82

  4 Gibson, Joshua               Vpal Fast Fo         1:10.00    1:09.85

  5 James, Shaun                 Full Stride          1:12.72    1:09.86

  6 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall         1:09.74    1:10.56

  7 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC             1:12.63    1:20.09

 -- Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC             1:07.00         DQ

Section  4

  1 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse         1:05.81    1:01.82    6

  2 Williams, Cecil              MP Striders          1:04.50    1:03.39    2

  3 McCollumn, Marcus            Vpal Fast Fo         1:05.00    1:05.31

  4 Alexander, Dwight            City Track           1:04.63    1:07.04

  5 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al         1:04.59    1:09.71

  6 Session, Jr., Kenneth        3M Track Club        1:06.70    1:10.95

  7 Davis, Na-Jee                Mission Vall         1:05.00    1:12.12

  8 Turner, Mario                Vpal Fast Fo         1:05.00    1:16.23

Section  5

  1 Doss, Jalen                  Mission Vall           58.10      58.12   10

  2 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee         1:01.00    1:01.59    8

  3 Meszaros, Cameron            Lsi Sprint           1:01.00    1:02.25    4

  4 Egberuare, Malik             Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.29    3

  5 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               58.99    1:04.06    1

  6 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton Heat      1:04.08    1:05.11

  7 Robertson, Travis            Oakland Pal          1:03.00    1:10.71

  8 Jones, Zachary               Mission Vall         1:04.00    1:11.47

     400 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride                     1:06.22

  2 Booker, Me'Che               Panther Track                   1:06.89

  3 Vilkins, Alxea               Mission Vall                    1:13.48

  4 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Track                   1:14.23

  5 Brown, Rikara                Panther Track                   1:14.76

     ....400 Meter Dash Youth Girls

Section  2

  1 Lewis, Taylor                Pacific United TC    1:09.00    1:06.38

  2 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle         1:09.63    1:08.31

  3 Hecox, Jessica               Roseville Ex         1:09.74    1:08.38

  4 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians         1:06.00    1:10.03

  5 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC             1:14.00    1:10.12

  6 Calhoun, Valerie             Sierra Footh         1:10.00    1:14.67

  7 Jones, Samirra               Umoja TC             1:16.00    1:15.43

Section  3

  1 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja TC             1:06.00    1:03.92

  2 Reddish, Emily               Unattached           1:06.40    1:06.69

  3 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee         1:06.00    1:08.67

  4 Huey, Jasmine                Delta Bay At         1:07.23    1:10.09

  5 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al         1:04.58    1:10.27

  6 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride          1:05.68    1:10.49

  7 Smith-Joe, Enijah            MP Striders          1:08.00    1:14.16

Section  4

  1 Swanson, Hadley              Gamespeed            1:02.53    1:02.40    6

  2 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville Ex         1:04.20    1:03.32    3

  3 Wilson, Kai                  Pleasanton Heat      1:02.35    1:03.73    2

  4 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached           1:03.14    1:03.89    1

  5 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle         1:03.00    1:05.14

  6 Taylor, Sierra               Hilltop Spee         1:04.00    1:06.28

  7 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al         1:02.96    1:08.21

  8 forman, shannon              Unattached           1:04.00    1:11.80

Section  5

  1 Jones, Nijae                 3M Track Club          59.90    1:00.08   10

  2 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          1:01.00    1:02.08    8

  3 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           1:02.20    1:03.04    5

  4 Bryant, Ellisa               Umoja TC               59.99    1:03.30    4

  5 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc International    1:00.90    1:04.13

  6 Yen, Crystal                 Palo Alto Lightning  1:00.25    1:04.92

  7 Porter, Destiny              Pacific United TC      59.00    1:05.16

     400 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout                      58.00    6

  2 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall                      59.32    3

  3 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T                    1:03.90

  4 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                    1:06.10

  5 Wilson, S                    Panther Track                   1:08.77

  6 Folauoo, Mailei              East Palo Al                    1:10.93

  7 Williamson, Ryan             Lodi/Tokay T                    1:12.20

  8 Valencia, Juan               City Track                      1:18.35

Section  2

  1 Trinh, Anthony               Umoja TC             1:02.00    1:05.40

  2 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track Club      1:02.77    1:06.14

  3 Estes, Jesse                 Unattached           1:09.24    1:06.61

  4 Rodriguez, Spencer           Lodi/Tokay T         1:07.25    1:08.77

  5 Hodgens, Ryan                Buffalo Chips        1:01.10    1:09.23

  6 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle         1:05.00    1:10.99

     ....400 Meter Dash Youth Boys

  7 Muse-Amiel, Marquis          Central Vall         1:07.34    1:13.60

  8 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee         1:11.00    1:13.70

Section  3

  1 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               58.00      56.96   10

  2 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           57.20      57.22    8

  3 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton Heat        57.00      58.72    5

  4 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Track                     59.16    4

  5 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track          57.44    1:00.50    2

  6 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached           1:00.40    1:00.83    1

  7 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride          1:00.10    1:02.30

  8 Zuk, Jordan                  Palo Alto Lightning  1:00.00    1:11.03

     400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Martinez, Grethel            Stockton Saints      1:01.17    1:09.10    3

  2 Estes, Janelle               Unattached           1:07.59    1:09.64    2

  3 Matter, Karli                Tm Olympians         1:05.70    1:12.10    1

  4 Henderson, Dee               Tm Olympians         1:06.60    1:15.02

  5 Gimeno-Brown, Alexis         Tm Olympians         1:08.18    1:16.29

Section  2

  1 Calderon, Catalina           Pacific United TC      57.88      59.86   10

  2 Carpenter, Jessica           Buffalo Chips          57.50    1:02.07    8

  3 Woods, Deirdre               City Track             59.99    1:03.60    6

  4 Brackeen, Khalilah           Pacific United TC    1:00.00    1:05.54    5

  5 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Saints        59.10    1:06.67    4

     400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Bridges, Romon               Phenom Elite                      51.85   10

  2 Wiernicki, Johnny            Phenom Elite                      53.34    3

  3 Bivins, Bobby                Phenom Elite                      54.20    1

  4 Beck, Khenyada               Phenom Elite                      54.81

  5 Grady, Stephen               Panther Track                     59.48

  6 Yoshida, Reed                Central Vall                      59.96

  7 Xie, Simon                   MacCanDo Ten         1:05.08    1:04.54

  8 Molina, Arnel                MacCanDo Ten         1:11.78    1:07.94

Section  2

  1 Hatchett, Christian          Roseville Ex           54.95      55.45

  2 Guntvedt, Sean               Umoja TC               56.00      55.76

  3 Montano, Vincent             Roseville Ex           56.72      57.05

  4 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightning    59.00      57.20

  5 Lucas, Elijah                Stockton Saints        58.92      57.64

  6 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall           57.23      59.17

  7 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           59.08      59.46

Section  3

  1 Turner, Deon                 Vpal Fast Fo           49.17      52.04    8

  2 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           50.00      52.12    6

  3 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            52.36      52.49    5

     ....400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

  4 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           51.90      53.24    4

  5 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           50.03      53.54    2

  6 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           52.00      55.06

  7 Ross, Ray                    MP Striders            52.50      59.29

  8 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           54.00    1:04.22

     400 Meter Dash Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Davis, Patrice               MP Striders          1:00.03    1:03.00   10

  2 Lair, Ashley                 Tm Olympians         1:09.00    1:11.17    8

     400 Meter Dash Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Cabral, Mason                Tm Olympians           51.60      52.57   10

  2 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC               51.98      52.94    8

  3 Tapia, Marcell               Full Stride            53.09      53.44    6

  4 Wilright, Demetri            MP Striders            51.40      53.65    5

  5 Muse-Amiel, Martin           Central Vall         1:00.11      54.76    4

  6 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Track                     55.57    3

  7 Jones, Dominique             Full Stride                       57.46    2

  8 Kalu, Brenon                 Vpal Fast Fo           54.00    1:00.10    1

     1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         5:37.00    5:28.74   10

  2 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         5:24.04    5:32.85    8

  3 Bounds, Julia                Palo Alto Lightning  5:33.15    5:38.36    6

  4 Palacio, Caitlin             Unattached           5:44.00    5:44.82

  5 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track Club      5:57.00    5:51.75    4

  6 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis         5:49.20    5:51.82    5

  7 Kiles, Frances               City Track                      5:59.49    3

  8 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex         6:21.12    6:01.19    2

  9 Agustin, Ava                 Unattached                      6:11.12    1

 10 Levine, Larkin               Unattached           7:01.00    7:48.21

 -- Martin, Bailey               Buffalo Chips        7:30.00         NT

 -- Pelz, Megan                  Buffalo Chips        7:30.00         NT

 -- Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached           6:40.00         NT

 -- Perez, Kiana                 Sacramento S         7:30.73         NT

 -- Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         5:24.08         NT

     1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride          5:24.16    5:31.96   10

  2 Gomez, Jason                 Unattached           5:43.00    5:33.61    8

  3 Somers, Eli                  Central Vall         5:54.34    5:42.33    6

     ....1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys

  4 Buehler, Ian                 Marin Waves          6:15.00    5:42.55    5

  5 Taggart, Logan               Roseville Ex         6:13.00    5:45.55    4

  6 Agustin, RJ                  Unattached                      5:54.80    3

  7 Gomez-Fowers, Kyle           Active Pulse         5:53.45    6:07.05    2

  8 Becker, Ryan                 Buffalo Chips        6:30.00    6:10.15    1

     1500 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Club        5:16.00    5:11.49   10

  2 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Club        5:15.00    5:14.99    8

  3 Agustin, Amihan              Unattached                      5:20.25    6

  4 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville Ex         6:24.90    5:26.82    5

  5 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track Club      5:45.24    5:39.70    4

  6 Myers, Miranda               Unattached           6:17.00    5:41.98    3

  7 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis         5:39.00    5:46.68    2

  8 Bryant, Bianca               Umoja TC             5:30.00    6:01.55    1

  9 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville Ex         7:06.07    6:06.04

 10 Sotelo

Quin, Quin            Castro Valle                    6:07.85

 11 Moody, Amber                 Panther Track        6:31.00    6:10.68

 12 Pacheco, Alicia              Lodi/Tokay T                    6:12.26

     1500 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         5:13.74    5:02.74   10

  2 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis         5:10.00    5:04.01    8

  3 Clark, Neal                  San Luis Dis         5:24.00    5:08.18    6

  4 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle         5:19.57    5:09.91    5

  5 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle                    5:10.07    4

  6 Martin, Tristyn              Buffalo Chips        5:17.30    5:11.75    3

  7 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chips        5:19.00    5:28.38    2

  8 Hardy, Romain                Palo Alto Lightning  5:33.12    5:28.90    1

  9 Manning, Michael             Mission Vall         5:30.00    5:30.12

 10 Honig, Graham                Buffalo Chips        5:47.00    5:31.89

 11 Wallenbrock, Cameron         Napa Track Club      5:44.30    5:33.13

 12 Pursh, Justin                Central Vall                    5:39.98

 13 Clemensen, Dane              Castro Valle                    5:40.06

 14 Merry, Alexandar             Buffalo Chips        5:36.00    5:42.83

 15 Howard, Colton (Cole)        Roseville Ex         6:13.72    5:51.99

     1500 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Buffalo Chips        5:02.20    4:53.30   10

  2 Rasmussen, Stephanie         Pacific United TC    4:55.00    4:54.18    8

  3 Hold, LeAnn                  Buffalo Chips        5:05.00    5:06.25    6

  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          5:00.00    5:07.11    5

  5 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton Heat      5:18.50    5:08.56    4

  6 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton Heat      5:00.38    5:10.61    3

  7 Gallagher, Kieran            Unattached           4:56.84    5:13.35    2

     ....1500 Meter Run Youth Girls

  8 Knapp, Kayla                 Isc International    5:11.00    5:14.02    1

  9 Vasquez, Julia               Pleasanton Heat      5:28.50    5:19.84

 10 Frazier, Susan               Buffalo Chips        5:25.00    5:22.02

 11 Amaral, Vanessa              Mission Vall         5:25.00    5:27.92

 12 Klas, Allison                Buffalo Chips        5:25.00    5:34.86

 13 Walker, Mariah               3M Track Club        5:09.00    5:35.01

 14 Marggraff, Annie             Diablo Valle                    5:35.08

 15 Potts, Emily                 Roseville Ex         5:29.97    5:41.65

 16 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track Club      5:53.00    5:41.69

 17 Rose, Taylor                 Buffalo Chips        5:26.00    5:48.47

 18 Stephens, Jane               City Track           5:48.35    5:52.31

 19 Hardy, Diane                 Palo Alto Lightning  5:27.12    6:01.22

 20 Efstathiu, Katherine         Roseville Ex                    6:10.37

     1500 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton Heat      4:30.46    4:33.20   10

  2 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat      4:38.00    4:37.35    6

  3 Burgess, Nigel               Sacramento S         4:34.56    4:41.72    5

  4 Baxter, Evan                 Roseville Ex         4:50.43    4:44.26    1

  5 Jones, Ryan                  Sierra Footh                    4:47.70

  6 Curtis, Harry                Palo Alto Lightning  4:42.12    4:48.01

  7 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton Heat      4:49.18    4:48.65

  8 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         4:50.87    4:49.36

  9 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton Heat      4:49.18    4:49.72

 10 Kinney, Ryan                 Pleasanton Heat      4:54.38    4:51.46

 11 Garcia, Anthony              Sacramento S         4:53.21    4:53.32

 12 Foster, Dylon                Central Vall         5:13.88    5:07.27

 13 Bertics, Scott               Pleasanton Heat      5:10.93    5:11.51

 14 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall         4:39.88    5:19.96

 15 Duckworth, Ben               Diablo Valle         5:33.58    5:37.31

Section  2

  1 Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton Heat      4:37.10    4:33.58    8

  2 Waters, Gregory              Buffalo Chips        4:45.00    4:42.46    4

  3 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton Heat      4:46.78    4:42.51    3

  4 Overton, Daveon              NorCal Pacesetters   4:42.90    4:42.57    2

  5 Vedrin, William              San Luis Dis         4:52.00    4:51.55

  6 Serna, TY                    Sacramento S         4:50.33    4:52.06

  7 Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa Express   4:42.17    4:53.26

  8 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached           4:55.30    4:55.69

  9 Monroezel kelly-walk, Ke     3M Track Club        5:10.00    5:02.44

 10 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo         5:11.20    5:08.39

 11 Robinson, Everest            Napa Track Club      5:19.50    5:16.72

 12 Rodriguez, Spencer           Lodi/Tokay T                    5:59.30

     1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Carpenter, Jessica           Buffalo Chips        4:54.20    5:09.53   10

  2 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Saints      5:23.00    5:26.75    8

     ....1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls

  3 Hamlet, Monique              Unattached           5:57.00    5:39.25    6

     1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          4:20.01    4:19.45   10

  2 Sullivan, Tom                Unattached           4:30.00    4:27.03    8

  3 Wilson, Nathaniel            Full Stride          4:25.01    4:31.28    6

  4 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chips        4:34.61    4:34.04    5

  5 Ruppenthal, Riley            Buffalo Chips        4:57.30    4:41.66    4

  6 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton Heat      4:44.44    4:41.91    3

  7 James, Kristopher            Full Stride          4:49.30    4:41.96    2

  8 Nag, Nikhil                  Palo Alto Lightning  4:42.00    4:49.35    1

  9 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Track                   4:51.51

 10 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville Ex         5:13.08    4:51.52

 11 Maechler, Lucas              Buffalo Chips        5:11.00    5:08.98

     1500 Meter Run Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Crisp, Catherine             Pacific United TC    5:00.00    5:30.38   10

  2 McCarthy, Madison            Pleasanton Heat      5:33.00    5:35.78    8

     1500 Meter Run Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Novy, Bradford               Golden West Athl     4:25.00    4:21.91   10

  2 Gajiwaia, Sanjay             Napa Track Club                 4:26.98    8

  3 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         4:28.76    4:30.01    6

  4 Stone, Alex                  Umoja TC             4:50.00    4:32.18    5

  5 Frazier, Nathan              Buffalo Chips        4:25.00    4:33.07    4

  6 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chips        4:50.00    4:50.91    3

     100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Clark, Cienna                Hilltop Spee           16.10      16.31

       2 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal            16.20      17.19

       3 Crayton, Tatiana             Delta Bay At                      17.74

       4 Jamero, Jillian              Central Vall                      18.59

       5 Felder, Mea                  Hilltop Spee           18.30      18.87

       6 Terry, Mia                   MP Striders            18.38      19.27

       7 Baker, Amyah                 Umoja TC               20.10      19.52

       8 Bryant, Paris                Vpal Fast Fo           19.91      20.16

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Brown, Jordan                MP Striders            16.45      15.76q

       2 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           16.00      16.03q

       3 Moore, Joy                   Unattached             18.13      17.42

       4 Ross, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           18.40      17.99

     ....100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

       5 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            19.70      18.68

       6 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride                       19.77

       7 Johnson, Kaiya               Hilltop Spee           20.40      21.65

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Bryant, Jordyn               Vpal Fast Fo           16.49      16.05q

       2 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            15.91      16.93

       3 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Track          17.65      17.41

       4 Perez, Daniella              Umoja TC               18.50      19.13

       5 Shine, Bria                  MP Striders            19.70      19.87

       6 Alexander, Jade              Vpal Fast Fo           20.62      20.54

       7 Harrison, Catera             Full Stride                       20.67

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            15.89      15.33q

       2 Dean, Amiyah                 Phenom Elite                      18.08

       3 Fullwood, Miracle            MP Striders                       18.42

       4 Collier, Alexus              Panther Track          18.97      18.74

       5 Stine, Denise                East Palo Al           19.35      18.89

       6 Moore, Taylor                Unattached             20.77      20.21

       7 Campbell, Ashley             Oakland Pal            16.50      20.21

       8 Wyatt, Devynn                Umoja TC               17.55      22.03

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall                      14.94q

       2 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            15.71      15.20q

       3 MACIAS, Savannah             Panther Track                     16.41

       4 Fields-Strother, Britian     Vpal Fast Fo           16.69      16.48

       5 Smith, Kara                  MP Striders            17.46      16.62

       6 Bernal, Heaven               Panther Track          19.34      19.05

       7 Perez, Isabella              Umoja TC               19.00      19.51

       8 Ojo, Lana                    Vpal Fast Fo           22.00      21.02

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Farley, Destiny              Stockton Sta           15.70      15.85q

       2 Turner, Masiah               Stockton Sta           16.71      16.29

       3 Dix, Victoria                MP Striders            17.46      18.41

       4 Grimes, Elesha               Panther Track          19.33      19.29

       5 Ferguson, Amber              MP Striders                       19.53

       6 Morrison, Eulalia            MacCanDo Ten           19.05      19.79

       7 Washington, Jayla            Stockton Sta           23.00      21.15

     Heat  7 Preliminaries

      -- Moore, Aaliyah               Unattached             15.43      15.65q

      -- Weary, Kendall               Panther Track                     16.35

      -- Loggins, Jazmine             Vpal Fast Fo           16.90      16.44

      -- Bullock, Antara              Stockton Sta           17.20      17.87

      -- Stewart, Qwencee'            Vpal Fast Fo           19.30      18.84

      -- Reed, Kendal                 Hilltop Spee           19.30      19.71

      -- Booker, Symphony             Central Vall           23.11      22.18

      -- Brown, Octavia               Central Vall           23.45      23.15

     100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           14.94      14.91   10

  2 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            15.20      15.41    8

     ....100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls

  3 Moore, Aaliyah               Unattached             15.65      15.42    6

  4 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            15.33      15.47    5

  5 Farley, Destiny              Stockton Sta           15.85      16.01    4

  6 Mayo, Masina                 Hilltop Spee           16.03      16.12    3

  7 Brown, Jordan                MP Striders            15.76      16.39    2

  8 Bryant, Jordyn               Vpal Fast Fo           16.05      16.75    1

     100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           15.49      15.34q

       2 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite                      15.60q

       3 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al           16.71      16.45

       4 Craft, Jaelen                Mission Vall           15.50      16.87

       5 Francis, Jr., Curtis         East Palo Al           16.73      16.87

       6 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall           19.99      18.56

       7 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja TC               21.06      20.94

       8 Miller, Madrid               Vpal Fast Fo                      21.01

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders            15.40      15.29q

       2 Jones, William               Stockton Saints        15.61      15.59q

       3 Forbes, Raymond              Roseville Ex           16.44      16.33

       4 Thompson, Daniel             MP Striders                       17.71

       5 Preston, Priest              Umoja TC               17.22      17.72

       6 Lott, Marshall               Panther Track                     17.85

       7 Stuart, Jr., Eric

           East Palo Al           19.17      18.31

       8 Jones, Anderson              Umoja TC               23.33      22.01

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Walker, Dior                 Oakland Pal            16.00      15.20q

       2 Hines-Akil, Jakari           Delta Bay At                      15.50q

       3 Amaral, Kenneth              Mission Vall           16.25      15.74q

       4 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               15.35      15.75

       5 Ojo, Jesiah                  Vpal Fast Fo           18.10      16.63

       6 Wirsig, Maxwell              Hilltop Spee           19.00      20.40

       7 Byrd, Jaxon                  MP Striders                       22.67

       8 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex           25.28      25.31

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Woods, Kenneth               MP Striders            15.00      15.75q

       2 DeVore, Marion               Hilltop Spee           16.00      15.77

       3 Flores, Edgerrin             Delta Bay At           18.58      16.56

       4 Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse       Delta Bay At                      16.59

       5 Johnson, Jeremiah            Phenom Elite                      17.27

       6 Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall           16.14      17.62

       7 Bass, Ernest                 Phenom Elite                      17.80

       8 Kelley, Nicholas             3M Track Club          18.40      18.89

     100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Williams, Jacob              MP Striders            15.29      15.25   10

     ....100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys

  2 Walker, Dior                 Oakland Pal            15.20      15.28    8

  3 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al           15.34      15.67    6

  4 Jones, William               Stockton Saints        15.59      15.79    5

  5 Jordan, Donovan              Phenom Elite           15.60      15.85    4

  6 Woods, Kenneth               MP Striders            15.75      15.86    3

  7 Amaral, Kenneth              Mission Vall           15.74      15.87    2

  8 Hines-Akil, Jakari           Delta Bay At           15.50      16.10    1

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           14.24      14.02q

       2 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific United TC                 14.35q

       3 McWoodson, Aniyah            3M Track Club          14.40      14.83

       4 Brown, Monet                 Pacific United TC      16.00      15.87

       5 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           15.90      16.36

       6 Stine, De'Jeane              East Palo Al           17.00      16.50

       7 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC               17.12      17.18

       8 Williams, Kylah              MP Striders                       17.53

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Cade, Nyela                  3M Track Club          14.50      14.20q

       2 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Club          14.20      14.30q

       3 Smith, Amari                 MP Striders            15.75      15.23

       4 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle                      15.39

       5 Bass, Faizah                 Phenom Elite                      15.98

       6 Johnson, Tanisha             MP Striders            16.99      16.47

       7 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC               17.21      16.63

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           14.10      14.29q

       2 Edwards, Toni                NorCal Pacesetters     14.51      14.97

       3 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal            15.56      15.04

       4 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders            17.36      15.70

       5 Buchongo-Whitlow, Garvey     Hilltop Spee           16.30      16.31

       6 Evans, Jonique               Phenom Elite                      16.40

       7 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            16.87      16.44

       8 Terrill, Rachel              Napa Track Club                   16.46

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           14.00      14.28q

       2 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Club          14.90      14.80

       3 Howard, Amor                 Pacific United TC      15.55      15.73

       4 Vauss, Taevia                East Palo Al           16.40      15.96

       5 Bass, Khaliah                Phenom Elite                      16.31

       6 Terry, Nicole                MP Striders            16.83      17.30

       7 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Track                     18.30

       8 Johnson, Kyndelle            Hilltop Spee           18.00      18.37

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Club          13.80      14.24q

       2 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Club          14.90      15.06

       3 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint             15.40      15.75

       4 Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha       East Palo Al           16.51      16.28

       5 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle                      16.62

       6 Felder, Maya                 Hilltop Spee           16.80      16.66

     ....100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

       7 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride            18.05      17.36

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Club          13.80      13.97q

       2 Lewis, Morgan                Pacific United TC      15.00      14.78

       3 Johnson, Breeana             MP Striders            15.31      14.80

       4 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Track          16.51      15.53

       5 Harper, Jocelyn              Mission Vall                      15.65

       6 Sumler, Briana               Hilltop Spee           16.70      16.28

       7 Reed, Danielle               Hilltop Spee           15.40      16.30

       8 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall           19.74      17.89

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           14.28      13.76   10

  2 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Club          13.97      13.88    8

  3 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           14.02      13.88    6

  4 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Club          14.24      14.13    5

  5 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           14.29      14.37    4

  6 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific United TC      14.35      14.44    3

  7 Cade, Nyela                  3M Track Club          14.20      14.48    2

  8 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Club          14.30      14.59    1

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Club          14.00      14.34q

       2 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle           14.10      14.92

       3 Johnson, Vaughn              NorCal Pacesetters     15.28      15.51

       4 Byrd, Kobee                  MP Striders            16.34      16.12

       5 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall           15.45      16.25

       6 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Mission Vall                      17.29

       7 Johnson, Jordan              Umoja TC               17.00      17.31

      -- Davis, Cyron                 Vpal Fast Fo                         NT

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            14.00      14.03q

       2 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            14.12      14.03q

       3 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee           15.20      15.03

       4 Jacobs, Amari                Phenom Elite                      15.33

       5 Moody, Keith                 Panther Track          16.23      15.60

       6 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               15.50      16.21

       7 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite                      16.79

       8 Lam, Steven                  MacCanDo Ten           18.00      17.66

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           14.25      13.81q

       2 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            13.91      14.03q

       3 Brown, Christopher           NorCal Pacesetters     15.18      16.27

       4 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall           16.13      16.46

       5 Delph, Bryson                Lodi/Tokay T                      16.77

       6 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           15.56      17.73

     ....100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

       7 Zaki, Kyrollos               Roseville Ex           19.27      18.05

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           13.88      13.87q

       2 Jones, Kobe                  Mission Vall                      14.82

       3 Myers, Qimonni               Panther Track          14.54      15.16

       4 Elzie, Darrien               East Palo Al           15.87      15.24

       5 Flores, Edwin                Delta Bay At           14.91      15.27

       6 Abon, Brandon                Unattached                        15.55

       7 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           16.00      16.22

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           13.80      14.15q

       2 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Track          14.56      14.27q

       3 Bernal, Michael              Panther Track          14.55      14.78

       4 Runels, Matthew              Unattached                        14.81

       5 White, Tre'                  Vpal Fast Fo           15.95      15.41

       6 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders            15.94      16.13

       7 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Track                     16.38

       8 Brown, Montae                Full Stride            18.49      19.93

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           13.87      13.39   10

  2 Turner, Isaiah               Delta Bay At           13.81      13.45    8

  3 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            14.03      13.97    6

  4 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           14.15      13.99    5

  5 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            14.03      14.10    4

  6 Beasley, Jordan              MP Striders            14.03      14.12    3

  7 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Club          14.34      14.42    2

  8 Floyd, Isaiah                Panther Track          14.27      14.51    1

     100 Meter Dash Midget Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           13.70      13.69q

       2 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.60      13.79q

       3 Lewis, Ariana                Pacific United TC                 14.51

       4 Raffin, Giovanna             Lsi Sprint             14.80      14.52

       5 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached             15.10      15.79

       6 Chavarria, Karina            Roseville Ex                      15.97

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.37      13.16q

       2 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           13.81      13.78q

       3 Enemark, Sarah               Unattached                        14.42

       4 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee           14.60      14.63

       5 Dunbar, Mariale              Castro Valle                      14.96

       6 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           15.30      15.63

       7 Alexander, Celine            City Track                        15.69

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Club          13.90      14.36

     ....100 Meter Dash Midget Girls

       2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle                      14.42

       3 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Track                     14.59

       4 Kelley, Alexxis              3M Track Club          14.30      14.79

       5 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis           13.33      14.82

       6 Hawkins, Diamond             East Palo Al           15.33      15.37

       7 Borders, Jasmyn              MP Striders                       17.17

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             12.99      13.05q

       2 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Track          14.25      13.94q

       3 Jones, Shaelyn               NorCal Pacesetters     13.96      14.27

       4 Wilson, Mikayla              Panther Track                     14.97

       5 Peterson, Seraphina          Hilltop Spee           15.40      15.37

       6 Campbell, Alma               Oakland Pal                       17.41

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Club          12.80      12.99q

       2 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           14.00      13.68q

       3 Stitts, Diamond              Hilltop Spee           14.20      14.45

       4 Amos, Alexis                 Pacific United TC                 14.72

       5 Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta           15.48      15.54

       6 Downs, Tae Janae             Hilltop Spee           15.40      15.66

       7 Douglas, Corianah            MP Striders                       17.55

     100 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Club          12.99      12.84   10

  2 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.05      13.00    8

  3 Waldo, Jennifer JJ           Roseville Ex           13.16      13.26    6

  4 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           13.68      13.58    5

  5 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           13.69      13.75    4

  6 Coleman, La Mandolin         Stockton Sta           13.78      13.84    3

  7 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.79      13.89    2

  8 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Track          13.94      14.15    1

     100 Meter Dash Midget Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           12.85      13.07q

       2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC               13.83      13.73

       3 Miller, Aaron                Mission Vall           13.91      13.76

       4 Tarrance, De'Vanta           MacCanDo Ten           13.00      13.92

       5 Wright, Brandon              Hilltop Spee           14.40      14.70

       6 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           14.72      15.06

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            13.23      13.37q

       2 Cannon Jr., Mustapha         Hilltop Spee           13.80      13.73

       3 Dudley, James                Pacific United TC      12.77      13.85

       4 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall           14.35      14.25

       5 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           13.95      14.81

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

     ....100 Meter Dash Midget Boys

       1 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             12.70      13.08q

       2 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           13.40      13.79

       3 Gibson, Joshua               Vpal Fast Fo           14.30      14.02

       4 Avery, Reese                 MP Striders            13.69      14.07

       5 Rideway, Da Shon             Umoja TC               13.99      14.26

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.53      12.65q

       2 Novick, Lucas                Marin Waves            13.50      13.85

       3 Hill, Tyson                  Lsi Sprint             13.67      13.92

       4 McCollumn, Marcus            Vpal Fast Fo           14.00      13.94

       5 Ward, Romaine                East Palo Al           14.24      14.74

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Moore, Samson                Central Vall           13.67      12.79q

       2 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               12.42      12.91q

       3 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton Heat        14.00      13.58q

       4 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     Hilltop Spee           13.50      13.71

       5 Hamilton II, Jerry           Hilltop Spee           14.20      14.44

       6 Johnson, Jermaine            MP Striders                       16.91

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            15.11      13.62q

       2 Meszaros, Cameron            Lsi Sprint                        14.04

       3 Jack, Jelani                 Vpal Fast Fo                      14.64

       4 Pridgen-Daniels, Zuriel      Pacific United TC      14.77      15.67

       5 Taggart, Austin              Roseville Ex           16.78      17.02

     Heat  7 Preliminaries

       1 Powers, Marques              NorCal Pacesetters                14.53

       2 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex           14.73      14.74

       3 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            15.83      15.12

       4 Justice, Jalen               MP Striders                       15.45

       5 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex           16.20      15.59

     100 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           12.65      12.43   10

  2 Darling, Cody                Active Pulse           13.07      12.82    8

  3 Moore, Samson                Central Vall           12.79      12.85    6

  4 Canada, Bryant               Lsi Sprint             13.08      12.99    5

  5 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               12.91      13.05    4

  6 Johnson, Taron               MP Striders            13.37      13.47    3

  7 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton Heat        13.58      13.62    2

  8 Woods, Jessie                MP Striders            13.62      13.95    1

     100 Meter Dash Youth Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Harvey, Attiya               Mission Vall                      12.20q

       2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Club          12.60      12.32q

       3 Palacio, Kylie               Isc International      12.68      12.90q

       4 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           13.64      13.45

     ....100 Meter Dash Youth Girls

       5 Woolbright, Carlondra        Phenom Elite                      13.47

       6 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           13.50      13.58

       7 Roberson, Jasmine            Central Vall           14.45      14.29

       8 Henderson, Brielle           Panther Track          14.61      14.32

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             12.60      12.89q

       2 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           12.70      13.18

       3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           13.48      13.25

       4 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           14.20      14.03

       5 Hasan, Deshauna              Mission Vall                      14.19

       6 Walker, Mariah               3M Track Club          13.70      14.20

       7 Washington, Ilecia           MP Striders                       15.18

       8 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           14.99      15.65

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.60      12.93q

       2 Hatchett, Gianna             Lsi Sprint             12.92      13.23

       3 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.71      13.49

       4 Agu, Cecily                  Isc International      13.40      13.62

       5 Kaya, Selin                  Sierra Footh           14.09      14.13

       6 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle           15.57      15.04

       7 Brown, Rikara                Panther Track                     15.45

       8 Scott, Daytrelle             NorCal Pacesetters                16.55

     Heat  4 Preliminaries

       1 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             12.53      12.69q

       2 Speech, Melanie              City Track             12.98      13.08

       3 Williams, Sarah              Umoja TC               13.20      13.21

       4 Booker, Me'Che               Panther Track                     13.55

       5 Reese, Paris                 Pacific United TC      13.77      13.81

       6 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           14.09      13.89

       7 Maynard, Sydney              Roseville Ex           16.18      14.90

       8 Justice, Antrice             MP Striders                       15.99

     Heat  5 Preliminaries

       1 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           12.40      12.81q

       2 Hamlin, Lashall              Isc International      12.99      13.03

       3 Taylor, Gloria               Hilltop Spee           13.10      13.50

       4 Harrison, Jamie              Phenom Elite                      13.70

       5 Penny, Tierra                NorCal Pacesetters                13.83

       6 Kaya, Pelin                  Sierra Footh           13.89      14.17

       7 Dangerfield, Mercedes        Pacific United TC      14.00      14.73

     Heat  6 Preliminaries

       1 Morris, Alexa                Isc International      12.20      12.59q

       2 White, Essence               Northwest Express      13.06      13.05

       3 Cato, Thandi                 MP Striders                       13.17

       4 Jenkins, Kariana             Phenom Elite                      14.05

       5 Williams, Shanique           Unattached             13.00      14.08

       6 Jones, Samirra               Umoja TC               14.50      14.34

       7 Ryan, Roggell                Hilltop Spee           13.90      14.55

       8 Calhoun, Valerie             Sierra Footh           14.00      15.40

     100 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Morris, Alexa                Isc International      12.59      12.16   10

  2 Harvey, Attiya               Mission Vall           12.20      12.18    8

  3 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Club          12.32      12.36    6

  4 Diaz, Alexandria             Lsi Sprint             12.69      12.47    5

  5 Leath, Cydney                Lsi Sprint             12.89      12.76    4

  6 Palacio, Kylie               Isc International      12.90      12.88    3

  7 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.93      12.89    2

  8 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           12.81      12.90    1

     100 Meter Dash Youth Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           11.88      11.89q

       2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.98      11.98q

       3 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Club          12.80      12.06q

       4 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton Heat        12.60      12.35

       5 Ross, Aaron                  MP Striders                       12.75

       6 Grimes, Efrem                Panther Track          12.75      12.77

       7 Jones, Colin                 Central Vall           16.42      16.03

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Beard, Johnny                Isc International      11.29      11.49q

       2 Brown, Robert                Isc International      11.68      11.83q

       3 Panel, Michael               Umoja TC               12.14      12.25

       4 Belong, Jerrald              Isc International      11.99      12.63

       5 Green, Marcus                MP Striders                       13.16

       6 Holland, Jason               NorCal Pacesetters     13.24      13.20

       7 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           15.60      15.14

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc International      11.29      11.43q

       2 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout                      12.03q

       3 Parjan, Steven               NorCal Pacesetters     12.11      12.12q

       4 Brown, Jacky                 Sacramento S           12.13      12.77

       5 Beasley, Anthony             MP Striders            15.25      13.24

       6 Elzie, Julius                East Palo Al           13.75      13.67

     100 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Beard, Johnny                Isc International      11.49      11.36   10

  2 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc International      11.43      11.37    8

  3 Riggins, Jordan              Vpal Fast Fo           11.89      11.77    6

  4 Brown, Robert                Isc International      11.83      11.82    5

  5 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.98      12.00    4

  6 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout           12.03      12.10    3

  7 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Club          12.06      12.16    2

  8 Parjan, Steven               NorCal Pacesetters     12.12      12.29    1

     100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Duarte, Jasmine              Pacific United TC      12.22      12.09q

       2 Adams, Brittany              Pacific United TC      12.44      12.73q

       3 Hunt, Jessica                Phenom Elite                      14.15

       4 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride            14.06      14.31

       5 Feldstein, Molly             City Track                        14.67

       6 Elzie, Arroya Andrea         East Palo Al           14.96      14.94

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             12.19      12.02q

       2 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        12.90      13.31q

       3 Hillman, Brandy              Phenom Elite                      13.80

       4 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track Club        13.45      14.44

       5 Bailey, Keleiha              City Track                        14.72

       6 Ayala

, Leann                Castro Valle                      15.28

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite                      12.63q

       2 Campbell, Strangenea         Unattached             12.00      12.95q

       3 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc International      13.42      13.39q

       4 Chan, Cheri                  City Track             13.13      13.45q

       5 Goodman, Dominque            Panther Track                     14.80

     100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint             12.02      12.25   10

  2 Jordan, Cierra               Phenom Elite           12.63      12.61    8

  3 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc International      13.39      13.50    6

     100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Frasier, RJ                  Pacific United TC      11.03      11.29q

       2 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo                      11.51q

       3 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Track          12.05      12.10

       4 Black, Richard               Stockton Saints        12.10      12.41

       5 Jack, Maurice                Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      13.20

       6 Robinson, Reginald           City Track                        13.41

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      11.20q

       2 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall                      11.57q

       3 Grady, Stephen               Panther Track          11.30      12.02

       4 Torrence, Nick               Mission Vall                      12.10

       5 Segura, Andrew               Unattached                        12.16

       6 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           12.53      12.66

     Heat  3 Preliminaries

       1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           10.70      10.95q

       2 Condell, Kolob               Stockton Saints        11.40      11.48q

       3 Cooks, Brandon               Phenom Elite                      11.51q

     ....100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

       4 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall                      11.73q

       5 Murdock, Fernando            Vpal Fast Fo           11.30      11.90

       6 Xie, Simon                   MacCanDo Ten           12.73      13.32

       7 Molina, Arnel                MacCanDo Ten           13.07      13.63

     100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vpal Fast Fo           10.95      10.91   10

  2 Jack, Jalil                  Vpal Fast Fo           11.20      11.16    8

  3 Frasier, RJ                  Pacific United TC      11.29      11.24    6

  4 Condell, Kolob               Stockton Saints        11.48      11.65    5

  5 Cooks, Brandon               Phenom Elite           11.51      11.67    4

  6 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           11.57      11.77    3

  7 Waters, Josh                 Mission Vall           11.73      11.78    2

  8 Davis, Lawrence              Vpal Fast Fo           11.51      11.83    1

     100 Meter Dash Young Women

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Collins, Davina              Pacific United TC      11.89      11.94q

       2 Harris, Andra                Pacific United TC      12.22      12.14q

       3 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           12.85      12.20q

       4 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc International      12.60      12.95q

       5 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific United TC      12.88      12.99q

       6 Tran, Jolene                 Isc International      13.00      13.58q

       7 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Saints        14.10      13.72q

       8 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo                      13.86q

     100 Meter Dash Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Chambers, Alicia             Roseville Ex           12.20      11.94   10

  2 Harris, Andra                Pacific United TC      12.14      12.14    8

  3 Collins, Davina              Pacific United TC      11.94      12.20    6

  4 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc International      12.95      12.85    5

  5 Turner, Jasmine              Pacific United TC      12.99      12.99    4

  6 Tran, Jolene                 Isc International      13.58      13.58    3

  7 McShane, Jalisa              Stockton Saints        13.72      13.72    2

  8 White, Syesha                Vpal Fast Fo           13.86      13.86    1

     100 Meter Dash Young Men

     =========================================================================

         Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims

     =========================================================================

     Heat  1 Preliminaries

       1 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             10.98      11.18q

       2 Jones, Ethan                 Panther Track                     11.60q

     ....100 Meter Dash Young Men

       3 Heffner, Marquee             Isc International      11.01      11.67q

       4 Abernathy, Trent             Full Stride                       11.85

       5 Chen, Philip                 Isc International      12.00      15.37

     Heat  2 Preliminaries

       1 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           10.80      11.24q

       2 Wright, Denecio              Phenom Elite                      11.28q

       3 Ly, Thompson                 Isc International      11.28      11.62q

       4 Abon, Tino                   Unattached                        11.63q

       5 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           11.40      11.84q

       6 Garrett, Frederick           MP Striders                       12.64

      -- Dawson, George               Phenom Elite                         NT

     100 Meter Dash Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 Finals

  1 Dacres, Jeron                Unattached             11.18      11.07   10

  2 Box, Brandon                 Vpal Fast Fo           11.24      11.28    8

  3 Wright, Denecio              Phenom Elite           11.28      11.42    6

  4 Ly, Thompson                 Isc International      11.62      11.43    5

  5 Jones, Ethan                 Panther Track          11.60      11.55    4

  6 Abon, Tino                   Unattached             11.63      11.58    3

  7 Heffner, Marquee             Isc International      11.67      11.61    2

  8 Ladd, Denzell                Mission Vall           11.84      11.83    1

     4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:03.69   10

     1) Fullwood, Maciah                2) Ferguson, Amber

     3) Terry, Mia                      4) Fullwood, Miracle

  2 Stockton Starz Track Club  'A'                    1:05.77    1:04.49    8

     1) Bullock, Antara                 2) Farley, Destiny

     3) Turner, Masiah                  4) Umpierre, Jasmyne

  3 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                         1:10.00    1:11.07    6

     1) Stewart, Qwencee'               2) Fields-Strother, Britianna

     3) Loggins, Jazmine                4) Bryant, Jordyn

  4 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                                1:12.06    5

     1) Clark, Cienna                   2) Felder, Mea

     3) Mayo, Masina                    4) Ross, Lauren

  5 Umoja TC  'A'                                     1:16.00    1:13.20    4

     1) Marshall, Taylor                2) Perez, Daniella

     3) Perez, Isabella                 4) Wyatt, Devynn

  6 MP Striders  'B'                                             1:13.82    3

  7 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                 1:24.95    1:20.84    2

     1) Baxter, Carina                  2) George, Rose

     3) Baxter, Alaina                  4) Sherman, Josie

     4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                    1:03.31    1:03.82   10

     1) Amaral, Kenneth                 2) Craft, Jaelen

     3) Doss, Jalen                     4) Jones, Aaron

  2 Delta Bay Athletic Association  'A'                          1:05.01    8

     1) Hines-Akil, Jakari              2) Flores, Edgerrin

     3) Williams, Darshan               4) Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse

  3 East Palo Alto Greyounds  'A'                     1:05.21    1:06.81    6

     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Francis, Jr., Curtis

     3) Hawkins, Deston                 4) Julian, Alton

  4 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                 1:11.11    5

     1) Bass, Ernest                    2) Jordan, Donovan

     3) Johnson, Jeremiah               4) Martinez, Ruben

  5 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:17.00    1:13.05    4

     1) Thompson, Daniel                2) Byrd, Jaxon

     4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  55.50      55.15   10

     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Jones, Nyela

     3) King, Sarahvaughn               4) McWoodson, Aniyah

  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            1:00.00    1:00.74    8

     1) Howard, Amor                    2) Brown, Monet

     3) Oliver, Zenesha                 4)

  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:02.34    1:02.37    6

     1) Jamero, Jillian                 2) Clay, Kiana

     3) Hodges, Lydia                   4) Kahler, Kate

  4 MP Striders  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:03.37    5

     1) Johnson, Cree                   2) Smith, Amari

     3) Johnson, Tanisha                4)

  5 East Palo Alto Greyounds  'A'                     1:02.84    1:03.56    4

     1) Brooks-Holland, Ni'yha          2) Francis, Jailah

     3) Stine, De'Jeane                 4) Vauss, Taevia

  6 Umoja TC  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:03.86    3

     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Lux, Nina

     3) Marshall, Tessa                 4) Smith, Cynthia

 -- Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                      DQ

     1) Bass, Faizah                    2) Bass, Khaliah

     3) Evans, Jonique                  4) Harrison, Jaliyah

     4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       57.00      57.70   10

     1) James, Oscar                    2) Jones, Akil

     3) Matthews, Mikel                 4) Walker, Morian

  2 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                      59.80      58.22    8

     1) Lucas, Dante                    2) Wright, Nashon

     3) Jones, Kobe                     4) Young, Payton

  3 MP Striders  'A'                                    59.12      58.61    6

     ....4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys

     1) Johnson, Davaeon                2) Thompson, Elijah

     3) Byrd, Kobee                     4)

  4 Panther Track  'A'                                           1:00.28    5

  5 NorCal Pacesetters  'A'                           1:02.80    1:00.99    4

     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Johnson, Vaughn

     3) Mize, Dahron                    4) Williams, Cameron

  6 East Palo Alto Greyounds  'A'                                1:02.65    3

     1) Bains, Brandon                  2) Bains, Jordan

     3) Elzie, Darrien                  4) Mims, Jordan

  7 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            1:07.26    2

     1) Cordell, Jonathan               2) Jinguji, Connor

     3) Taggart, Logan                  4) Zaki, Kyrollos

     4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       54.30      53.62   10

     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Epps, Alanna

     3) Gash, Miesha                    4) Smith, Aiyana

  2 Stockton Starz Track Club  'A'                      55.02      54.87    8

     1) Coleman, La Mandolin            2) Cox, Talia

     3) Green, Keilani                  4) Thompson, Elizabeth

  3 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'B'                       57.80      58.95    6

     1) Jackmon, Jazmin                 2) Perkins-Brown, Grace

     3) Reed, Kennedy                   4) Stitts, Diamond

     4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                      51.15      50.83   10

     1) Jones, Aaron                    2) Moore, Nathaniel

     3) Miller, Aaron                   4) Doss, Jalen

  2 MP Striders  'A'                                    55.41      54.94    8

     1) Avery, Reese                    2) Johnson, Taron

     3) Williams, Cecil                 4) Woods, Jessie

 -- MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Trac  'A'                 58.77         DQ

     1) Tarrance, De'Vanta              2) Morrison, Joseph

     3) Eik, Dominic                    4) Baun, Michael

     4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Isc International  'A'                              48.15      49.13   10

     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) Morris, Alexa

     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Hamlin, Lashall

  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       50.40      50.34    8

     1) Blake, Jasiri                   2) Pacini, Daniela

     3) Pollard, Emerald                4) Taylor, Gloria

  3 Pacific United TC  'A'                              49.00      51.30    6

     1) Dorner, Nia                     2) Lewis, Taylor

     3) Porter, Destiny                 4) Winters, Desiree

     ....4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls

  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       51.50      51.54    5

     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2) Geremew, Dannyel

     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Williams, Sarah

  5 Sierra Foothill Track Club  'A'                                57.63    4

     1) Kaya, Pelin                     2) Kaya, Selin

     3) Hanson, Stephanie               4) Calhoun, Valerie

  6 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                              59.19    3

     1) Efstathiu, Katherine            2) Hecox, Jessica

     3) Kostka, Jessica                 4) Maynard, Sydney

 -- Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                      DQ

     1) Davis, Deja                     2) Harrison, Jamie

     3) Jenkins, Kariana                4) Woolbright, Carlondra

     4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Isc International  'A'                              45.23      45.09   10

     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Walker III, Kenneth

     3) Brown, Robert                   4) Belong, Jerrald

  2 NorCal Pacesetters  'A'                                        49.22    8

     1) Hampton, Lionel                 2) Holland, Jason

     3) Overton, Daveon                 4) Parjan, Steven

  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       49.50      49.45    6

     1) Marshall, Trent                 2) Panel, Michael

     3) Trinh, Anthony                  4) Williams, Jalen

     4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                              47.00      48.31   10

     1) Adams, Brittany                 2) Cotto, Brittany

     3) Duarte, Jasmine                 4) Lawrence, Shanae

     4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Vpal Fast Forward TC  'A'                           42.50      43.64   10

     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Murdock, Fernando

     3) Jack, Maurice                   4) Jack, Jalil

  2 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                      44.00      45.73    8

     1) Waters, Josh                    2) Torrence, Nick

     3) Shetty, Vivaswan                4) Tobin, Michael

  3 MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Trac  'A'                 50.15      50.00    6

     1) Molina, Arnel                   2) Xie, Simon

     3) Nguyen, David                   4) Lam, Aaron

 -- Pacific United TC  'A'                              43.00         DQ

 -- Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                      DQ

     1) Beck, Khenyada                  2) Bivins, Bobby

     3) Bridges, Romon                  4) Cooks, Brandon

     4x100 Meter Relay Young Women

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                              46.00      48.21   10

     1) Birkley, T'Keyah                2) Collins, Davina

     3) Harris, Andra                   4) kamara, Alima

     4x100 Meter Relay Young Men

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                              42.88      41.60   10

     4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 MP Striders  'A'                                 11:35.14   11:59.96   10

     1) Christmas, Siobhan              2) Collins, Michaela

     3) Garrett, Earthelena             4) Madrigal, Madison

     4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Buffalo Chips  'A'                               11:20.00   11:26.76   10

     1) Duncan, David                   2) Honig, Graham

     3) Martin, Tristyn                 4) Merry, Alexandar

  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                               11:42.29    8

     1) Clemensen, Dane                 2) Mackey, Carter

     3) Olivarez, Caleb                 4) Shiluk, Kyle

     4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                             10:15.00   10:16.18   10

     1) Aiuto, Kyla                     2) Sorensen, Nicolette

     3) Vasquez, Julia                  4) Wilson, Kai

  2 Buffalo Chips  'A'                                          10:43.76    8

     1) Ankhelyi, Madeleine             2) Frazier, Susan

     3) Klas, Allison                   4) Hold, LeAnn

  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:08.75    6

     1) Jones, Samirra                  2) Phillips, Leah

     3) Cleveland, Kylie                4) D'Orfani, Marisa

     4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              9:00.00    9:02.00   10

     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Carter, Theodore

     3) Deuel, Parker                   4) Sorensen, Tyler

  2 Sacramento Sun Devils  'A'                        9:20.73    9:30.40    8

     1) Brown, Jacky                    2) Burgess, Nigel

     ....4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys

     3) Garcia, Anthony                 4) Serna, TY

  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:44.09    9:43.03    6

     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Foster, Dylon

     3) Kahler, Casey                   4) Lyons, Jordan

  4 Pleasanton Heat  'B'                              9:35.00    9:55.13    5

     1) Chen, Jeffrey                   2) McCarthy, Connor

     3) Goltra, Aidan                   4) Bertics, Scott

     4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                8:52.99   10

     1) Hamada, Jacob                   2) Hamilton, Christopher

     3) Martore, Anthoney               4) Owyang, Gregory

     4x800 Meter Relay Young Women

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                           10:03.00   10:13.24   10

     1) Duncan, Octavia                 2)

     3) kamara, Alima                   4) Motor, Alison

     200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Husted, Olivia               Napa Track Club                   33.73    3

  2 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle                      35.71    1

  3 Crosby, Pamela               Castro Valle                      38.94

Section  2

  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Club          28.20      30.15   10

  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Club          29.90      30.95    8

  3 Craft, Taylor                Mission Vall           28.70      32.24    6

  4 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           32.40      33.13    5

  5 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           32.00      33.25    4

  6 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           32.50      33.89    2

     200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1

  1 Walker III, Kenneth          Isc International      25.46      24.62   10

  2 Samual, Lovell               3M Track Club          26.60      26.79    8

  3 Warwick, James               Central Vall           38.45      30.77    6

  4 McCollumn, Devon             Vpal Fast Fo           30.00      31.94    5

  5 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                      32.45    4

  6 Kiles, August                City Track             33.50      33.56    3

     400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Nelms, Katie                 Lsi Sprint           1:01.00    1:04.60   10

  2 King, Amelia                 City Track                      1:19.79    8

     400 Meter Hurdles Young Women

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Brown, Kylie                 Roseville Ex         1:08.61    1:08.98   10

     400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Landis, Billy                Unattached             58.79      59.49   10

  2 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle                    1:04.34    8

  3 Lyons, Paul                  Central Vall         1:09.46    1:06.83    6

  4 Zaki, Meena                  Roseville Ex                    1:10.14    5

     400 Meter Hurdles Young Men

================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mackey, Christopher          Castro Valle         1:03.12      59.98   10

  2 Kalu, Brenon                 Vpal Fast Fo         1:10.00    1:09.43    8

     4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:30.00    4:33.18   10

     1) Hill, Jowhari                   2) Cade, Nyela

     3) Johnson, Ashanti                4) Jones, Nyela

  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:07.30    4:56.77    8

     1) Warwick, Nicole                 2) Aungst, Averell

     3) Drew, Danielle                  4) Stevens, Sara

  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:41.21    6

     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Lux, Nina

     3) Marshall, Tessa                 4) Smith, Cynthia

     4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:02.00    5:00.65   10

     1) Howze, Braxton                  2) Baize, Kyle

     3) Lewis, Xavier                   4)

  2 Panther Track  'A'                                           5:18.50    8

     1) Moore, Ricky                    2) Moore, Terence

     3) Velasquez, Adam                 4) Perez, Nathan

  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:50.00    5:33.94    6

     1) James, Oscar                    2) Jones, Akil

     3) Matthews, Mikel                 4) Walker, Morian

     4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:18.00    4:20.86   10

     1) Buckley, NyErin                 2) Julien, Aida

     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Chenault, Christina

  2 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:49.39    8

     1) Cacioppo, Bryanna               2) Carr, Dara

     3) Maxwell, Hailey                 4)

 -- Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                                 DQ

     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Holmes, Jessica

     3) Kunkle, Brianne Bri             4) Waldo, Jennifer JJ

     4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:25.66   10

     1) Johnson, Collin                 2) Johnson, Kirk

     3) Lux, Blajon                     4) Mitchell, Delshawn

  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                                4:31.93    8

     1) Cannon Jr., Mustapha            2) Champion-Benjamin, Martin

     3) Goodwin, Michael                4) Ruth, Trevor

  3 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                    4:05.00    4:42.07    6

     1) Davis, Na-Jee                   2) Frisbie, David

     3) Jones, Roman                    4) Jones, Zachary

  4 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                5:14.91    5

     1) Rozsa, Tomas                    2) Olivarez, Caleb

     3) Shiluk, Kyle                    4) Washington, Perry

     4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Isc International  'A'                            3:55.00    4:05.32   10

     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) Morris, Alexa

     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Hamlin, Lashall

  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:08.47    8

     1) Dorner, Nia                     2)

     3) Porter, Destiny                 4) Winters, Desiree

  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:19.56    6

     1) Hawthrone, Keirnan              2) Cato, Thandi

     3) Smith-Joe, Enijah               4)

  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:23.07    5

     1) Bryant, Ellisa                  2) Geremew, Dannyel

     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Williams, Sarah

  5 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            4:42.87    4

     1) Efstathiu, Katherine            2) Harvel, Jacqueline

     3) Hecox, Jessica                  4) Potts, Emily

     4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Isc International  'A'                            3:40.00    3:44.72   10

     ....4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys

     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Walker III, Kenneth

     3) Belong, Jerrald                 4) Brown, Robert

  2 NorCal Pacesetters  'A'                           4:02.40    3:58.75    8

     1) Holland, Jason                  2) Hampton, Lionel

     3) Overton, Daveon                 4) Parjan, Steven

  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:03.76    6

     1) Marshall, Trent                 2) Panel, Michael

     3) Trinh, Anthony                  4) Williams, Jalen

     4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:01.15   10

     1) Calderon, Catalina              2) Cotto, Brittany

     3) Garza, Taryn                    4) Lawrence, Shanae

  2 Pacific United TC  'B'                                       4:10.15    8

     1) Dickerson, Maya                 2) Knight, Madison

     3)                                 4) Brackeen, Khalilah

     4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Phenom Elite Track Club  'A'                                 3:28.03   10

     1) Beck, Khenyada                  2) Bivins, Bobby

     3) Bridges, Romon                  4) Wiernicki, Johnny

  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            3:35.00    3:30.27    8

  3 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            3:57.30    6

     1) Hatchett, Christian             2) Martinez, Maxwell (Max)

     3) Montano, Vincent                4) Zaki, Meena

     4x400 Meter Relay Young Women

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                 4:00.00    4:04.36   10

     1) Brown, Kylie                    2) Chambers, Alicia

     3) Morrison, Jennifer              4) Stevens, Amanda

  2 Pacific United TC  'A'                            4:00.00    4:09.83    8

     1) Birkley, T'Keyah                2) Harris, Andra

     3) kamara, Alima                   4) Motor, Alison

     4x400 Meter Relay Young Men

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Pacific United TC  'A'                            3:30.00    3:17.95   10

     Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride                     7-11.25      2.41m   6

  2 Sherman, Josie               Roseville Ex                    7-03.50      2.22m   3

  3 Crayton, Tatiana             Delta Bay At                    6-11.00      2.10m   2

  4 Harrison, Catera             Full Stride                     5-09.00      1.75m

  5 Brown, Jasmine               Full Stride                     5-06.50      1.68m

  6 Bryant, Paris                Vpal Fast Fo                    4-05.75      1.36m

  7 Grimes, Elesha               Panther Track                   3-02.00      0.96m

 -- Perkins, Zoie                Delta Bay At                         ND

 -- Dumas, Mari                  Castro Valle                         ND

 -- Bishop, Tiana                Tony Williams Tr                     ND

 -- Bishop, Kandace              Tony Williams Tr                     ND

Flight  2

  1 Campbell, Ashley             Oakland Pal          7-07.00    8-09.50      2.67m  10

  2 Farley, Destiny              Stockton Sta         9-04.00    8-07.00      2.61m   8

  3 Cress, Iraya                 Central Vall         8-10.00    7-07.50      2.32m   5

  4 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal          6-00.00    7-05.75      2.27m   4

  5 Booker, Symphony             Central Vall         5-08.00    6-07.50      2.01m   1

  6 Brown, Octavia               Central Vall         5-00.00    5-07.75      1.72m

  7 George, Rose                 Roseville Ex         7-08.00    5-03.00      1.60m

  8 Baxter, Alaina               Roseville Ex         6-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m

  9 Baxter, Carina               Roseville Ex         6-10.50    5-00.75      1.54m

 10 Baker, Amyah                 Umoja TC             4-00.00    4-11.00      1.49m

 11 Alexander, Jade              Vpal Fast Fo                    4-04.75      1.33m

 12 Ojo, Lana                    Vpal Fast Fo                    2-11.00      0.88m

 -- Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle        10-03.00         ND

 -- Dean, Amiyah                 Phenom Elite                         ND

 -- Rucker, Alaya                Panther Track        8-08.50         ND

     Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Lott, Marshall               Panther Track                   8-06.75      2.60m   3

  2 Watts, David                 Mission Vall                    8-06.00      2.59m   2

  3 Johnson, Jeremiah            Phenom Elite                    8-00.00      2.43m   1

  4 Ojo, Jesiah                  Vpal Fast Fo                    7-04.50      2.24m

  5 Craft, Jaelen                Mission Vall                    7-00.00      2.13m

  6 Miller, Madrid               Vpal Fast Fo                    5-01.50      1.56m

 -- Butts, Marquez               Full Stride                          ND

 -- Francois, Jemal              Hampton-Phillips                     ND

Flight  2

  1 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC            11-00.00   10-06.75      3.21m  10

  2 Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall                   10-05.50      3.18m   8

  3 Walker, Dior                 Oakland Pal          9-08.00    9-09.50      2.98m   6

  4 Forbes, Raymond              Roseville Ex         9-07.00    9-08.75      2.96m   5

  5 Ingram, Jaquile              Panther Track           0.75    9-04.75      2.86m   4

  6 Drew, Miles                  Central Vall         8-03.00    7-05.50      2.27m

  7 Worthen, Miles               Roseville Ex         7-05.00    7-00.00      2.13m

  8 Duncan, Mark                 Buffalo Chips        6-05.00    6-06.00      1.98m

  9 Kelley, Nicholas             3M Track Club        8-00.00    6-02.75      1.89m

     ....Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys

 10 Williams, Darshan            Delta Bay At        20-08.00    5-09.00      1.75m

 11 George, Calvin               Roseville Ex         4-09.75    5-01.50      1.56m

 12 Matthews, Jaeson             Umoja TC             6-00.00    4-07.00      1.39m

 13 Jones, Anderson              Umoja TC             4-00.00    3-02.00      0.96m

 -- Stuart, Jr., Eric

           East Palo Al         8-03.00         ND

 -- Henley, Junacio              East Palo Al         7-03.50         ND

     Long Jump Bantam Girls

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall                   11-08.50      3.56m  10

  2 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle                    9-10.00      2.99m

  3 Bailey, Maya                 City Track                      9-08.00      2.94m

  4 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle                    9-03.75      2.83m

  5 Gaines, Lailoni              Panther Track                   8-05.25      2.57m

  6 Woods, Sydney                Central Vall         6-06.00    7-03.75      2.22m

  7 Lott, Jasmyne                Panther Track                   7-02.00      2.18m

 -- Johnson, Stephanie           Delta Bay At         7-02.00         ND

 -- Scott, Monticia              Castro Valle                         ND

 -- Orr, Taliya                  NorCal Pacesetters                   ND

Flight  2

  1 Huddleston, Kaliya           Delta Bay At        13-04.00   11-08.25      3.56m   7

  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Club       11-08.00   11-08.25      3.56m   7

  3 Oliver, Zenesha              Pacific United TC   14-00.00   11-04.00      3.45m   5

  4 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall        10-11.00   10-10.25      3.30m   4

  5 Jamero, Jillian              Central Vall        11-07.00   10-07.00      3.22m   3

  6 Howard, Amor                 Pacific United TC   12-00.00   10-01.75      3.09m   2

  7 Worthen, Chase               Roseville Ex        11-01.00   10-01.50      3.08m   1

  8 James, Breyonna              Full Stride          8-04.00    9-10.75      3.01m

  9 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track Club      8-09.00    9-10.00      2.99m

 10 Hodges, Lydia                Central Vall        10-01.00    9-08.00      2.94m

 11 Terrill, Rachel              Napa Track Club      8-09.00    7-10.75      2.40m

 -- Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal          7-08.00         ND

 -- Perez, Kiana                 Sacramento S         7-03.00         ND

 -- Reynolds, Amaya              Panther Track        8-03.00         ND

 -- Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle        10-00.00         ND

     Long Jump Bantam Boys

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                   13-02.50      4.02m   8

  2 Jones, Kobe                  Mission Vall                   13-01.50      4.00m   6

  3 Abon, Brandon                Unattached                     12-01.00      3.68m   3.50

  4 Harper, Jared                Mission Vall                   10-09.00      3.27m

  5 Shetty, Vevadit              Mission Vall                   10-07.50      3.23m

  6 Jacobs, Amari                Phenom Elite                   10-06.00      3.20m

  7 Sykes-Miller, Darius         Mission Vall                    9-09.75      2.99m

  8 Kaehms, Robert               Castro Valle                    9-06.50      2.90m

  9 Delph, Bryson                Lodi/Tokay T                    8-11.25      2.72m

 10 Frisbie, Matthew             Mission Vall                    6-02.75      1.89m

     ....Long Jump Bantam Boys

 -- Hundal, Jagbir               Mission Vall                         ND

 -- Davis, Cyron                 Vpal Fast Fo                         ND

 -- Runels, Matthew              Unattached                           ND

 -- Perkins, Ruben               Delta Bay At                         ND

Flight  2

  1 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall        13-09.00   13-06.50      4.12m  10

  2 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall        13-02.00   12-07.00      3.83m   5

  3 Alexander, Daniel            City Track          12-01.00   12-01.00      3.68m   3.50

  4 Cash, Aaron                  Delta Bay At        11-05.00   11-05.25      3.48m   2

  5 Brown, Christopher           NorCal Pacesetters  11-10.00   11-03.50      3.44m   1

  6 Dean, Branden                Phenom Elite                   10-08.50      3.26m

  7 Williams, Cameron            NorCal Pacesetters   8-11.00   10-03.00      3.12m

  8 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Track                   9-11.25      3.02m

  9 Jones, Marcellus             MP Striders         10-03.00    9-09.50      2.98m

 10 Young, Payton                Mission Vall        10-01.00    9-03.00      2.81m

 11 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Track        9-05.00    8-05.25      2.57m

 -- Singleton, Vardell           Northwest Express   10-06.00         ND

 -- Gomez-Fowers, Kyle           Active Pulse         9-02.00         ND

 -- Booker, Dauson               Central Vall        10-08.00         ND

 -- Brown, Montae                Full Stride          8-06.00         ND

     Long Jump Midget Girls

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track                     14-03.00      4.34m  10

  2 Jackmon, Jazmin              Hilltop Spee                   13-07.75      4.15m   5

  3 Enemark, Sarah               Unattached                     12-00.00      3.65m   1.50

 -- Tymous, Malia                Mission Vall                         ND

Flight  2

  1 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville Ex        15-04.00   13-11.75      4.26m   8

  2 Ingram, Alexus               Panther Track       14-02.50   13-09.25      4.19m   6

  3 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Club       14-02.00   13-04.00      4.06m   4

  4 Kunkle, Brianne Bri          Roseville Ex        12-07.00   12-00.25      3.66m   3

  5 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle                   12-00.00      3.65m   1.50

  6 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track Club     11-06.00   11-04.25      3.46m

  7 Wilson, Rena                 Panther Track                  10-09.00      3.27m

  8 Huey, Emerald                Delta Bay At           10.00   10-05.00      3.17m

  9 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached          10-08.00    9-06.50      2.90m

 10 Mills, Jamie                 Napa Track Club      8-06.00    8-03.00      2.51m

 11 Campbell, Alma               Oakland Pal          7-00.00    6-10.50      2.09m

 -- Buanteo, Amber               Stockton Sta        11-09.75         ND

 -- Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Club       11-05.00         ND

 -- White, Crystel               Stockton Sta        11-01.25         ND

 -- Green, Keilani               Stockton Sta        12-10.50         ND

     Long Jump Midget Boys

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride                    14-04.50      4.38m   2

  2 Miller, Aaron                Unattached                     13-10.25      4.22m   1

     ....Long Jump Midget Boys

  3 Jones, Zachary               Mission Vall                   13-08.75      4.18m

  4 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders                    10-00.00      3.04m

  5 Gray, Spencer                Roseville Ex        11-03.50    9-03.75      2.83m

 -- Johnson, Stephen             Castro Valle                         ND

 -- McDowell, James              NorCal Pacesetters  10-10.00         ND

 -- Butts, Marcelo               Full Stride                          ND

 -- Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal          9-05.00         ND

 -- Powers, Marques              NorCal Pacesetters                   ND

Flight  2

  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall        17-04.00   16-02.00      4.92m  10

  2 Novick, Lucas                Marin Waves         14-01.00   15-06.50      4.73m   8

  3 Moore, Samson                Central Vall        16-04.00   15-01.00      4.59m   6

  4 Alexander, Dwight            City Track          15-05.00   14-11.50      4.55m   5

  5 Duckworth, Timothy           Diablo Valle        14-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m   4

  6 Dudley, James                Pacific United TC   15-08.00   14-05.75      4.41m   3

  7 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville Ex        13-07.25   12-07.50      3.84m

  8 James, Shaun                 Full Stride         12-06.00   11-08.00      3.55m

  9 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride         12-02.00   11-07.75      3.54m

 10 Ostrom, Brandon              Diablo Valle        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m

 11 Booker, Deaven               Central Vall        12-07.00   10-11.25      3.33m

 -- Alves, Hakeem                Delta Bay At        12-02.00         ND

 -- Moore, Thomas                Central Vall        13-09.00         ND

 -- Sinha, Aditya                Palo Alto Lightning 12-02.00         ND

 -- Miller, Aaron                Mission Vall        14-01.50         ND

     Long Jump Youth Girls

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Kaya, Pelin                  Sierra Footh                   14-09.25      4.50m   3

  2 Kaya, Selin                  Sierra Footh                   14-02.00      4.31m

  3 Scott, Daytrelle             NorCal Pacesetters              9-01.50      2.78m

Flight  2

  1 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle                   14-01.50      4.30m

  2 Bullock, Isis                Stockton Sta           3.65m   13-10.00      4.21m

  3 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride            3.70m   13-03.25      4.04m

  4 Calhoun, Valerie             Sierra Footh           3.65m   12-09.50      3.89m

  5 Macklin, Courtney            Unattached             3.73m   12-09.25      3.89m

  6 Miller, Claire               Napa Track Club        3.54m   12-01.50      3.69m

  7 Thomas, Amy                  Diablo Valle           3.70m   10-05.25      3.18m

  8 Huey, Jasmine                Delta Bay At           3.78m    9-11.00      3.02m

Flight  3

  1 White, Essence               Northwest Express      5.08m   16-06.50      5.04m  10

  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track             4.90m   16-05.00      5.00m   8

  3 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            4.82m   16-02.00      4.92m   6

  4 Taylor, Shea                 Central Vall           4.57m   15-04.00      4.67m   5

  5 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           4.41m   14-11.00      4.54m   4

  6 Reddish, Emily               Unattached             4.64m   14-07.50      4.45m   2

  7 Derr, Kelsee                 Tm Olympians           4.41m   14-03.75      4.36m   1

  8 forman, shannon              Unattached             4.36m   14-00.00      4.26m

  9 Swanson, Hadley              Gamespeed              4.69m   13-11.75      4.26m

 10 Reese, Paris                 Pacific United TC      4.57m   13-10.75      4.23m

 11 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           4.24m   13-06.50      4.12m

     ....Long Jump Youth Girls

 12 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           4.11m   13-03.50      4.05m

 13 Vasquez, Julia               Pleasanton Heat        4.19m   12-07.75      3.85m

 14 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            4.57m   11-06.00      3.50m

     Long Jump Youth Boys

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

 -- Prothro, Jeffrey             Mission Vall                         ND

 -- Catalano, Gabriel            Santa Rosa Express                   ND

 -- Kimmel, Jalen                Mission Vall                         ND

Flight  2

  1 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Natomas Yout                   17-05.00      5.30m

  2 Ingram, Jaron                Panther Track       15-11.00   16-09.50      5.11m  10

  3 Carter, Daniel               Delta Bay At        15-02.00   15-09.75      4.81m   8

  4 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T                   14-11.00      4.54m   6

  5 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track Club     15-04.00   14-08.50      4.48m   5

  6 Beasley, Anthony             MP Striders         14-03.00   14-07.00      4.44m   4

  7 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track Club     14-08.00   14-03.00      4.34m   3

  8 Warwick, James               Central Vall        15-11.00   13-10.50      4.22m   2

  9 Hatchett, Phillip            Roseville Ex        15-09.50   12-09.00      3.88m   1

 10 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle        13-01.00   11-09.75      3.60m

 11 Salsman, Kennedy             Napa Track Club     11-02.00   11-04.50      3.46m

 -- Barney, Isaiah               Full Stride         15-08.00         ND

 -- Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached          12-06.00         ND

 -- Holland, Jason               NorCal Pacesetters  14-02.00         ND

 -- Valencia, Juan               City Track                           ND

     Long Jump Intermediate Girls

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Souza, Tatum                 Napa Track Club     16-05.00   16-00.50      4.88m  10

  2 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track Club     15-00.50   15-00.00      4.57m   8

  3 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club     14-05.00   14-11.00      4.54m   6

  4 Feldstein, Molly             City Track                     14-10.00      4.52m   5

  5 Garrett, Briana              City Track          15-08.00   14-05.25      4.40m   4

  6 Chan, Cheri                  City Track          14-00.00   14-03.75      4.36m   3

  7 Goodman, Dominque            Panther Track                  11-09.00      3.58m   2

  8 Brown, Angelique             Full Stride         12-01.00   11-08.00      3.55m   1

 -- Lucky, Le'che                Phenom Elite                         ND

 -- Nelson, Marissa              Northwest Express   13-08.00         ND

 -- Bailey, Keleiha              City Track                           ND

     Long Jump Intermediate Boys

==========================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================