Pacific Association USATF

Coaching Contacts

Pacific Association Coaches Contacts

Greater Bay Area
Name School/Club/Location E-mail Address
Danny Aldridge Maria Carrillo H.S. Santa Rosa Email
Richard Flores Girls T&F Coach Email
Anton Alves USF Assistant Coach Email
Steve Armstrong San Ramon Cross Country Email
Paul Armstrong Cupertino H.S. Email
Augie Augabright San Jose State Univ. Cross Country Email
Fred Baer PA/USATF Women’s T&F Chair Email
Dave Bartholomew Deer Valley H.S., Antioch Email
Chuck Bean Silver Creek, San Jose Email
Greg Benitez Novato High School Email
Craig Benson Mercy High School San Francisco Email
Heidi Bigge Los Gatos Track Club Email
Diane Blackwell Moreau H.S. Hayward, Oakland PAL Email
Jeanine Bourcier-Holmlund Stuart Hall and Convent Sacred Heart High Schools Email
George Bousquette Novato High School Email
John Boston III Berkeley East Bay TC Email
Kent Booi Distance Specialist James Logan H.S. Email
Steve Brown Bishop O’Dowd H.S. – Oakland Email
Staci Brunton Track & Cross Country Email
Brandon Butcher Concord H.S. XC Email
Al Hernandez Jumps & Menƒ??s XC coach DeAnza College, PA/USATF Men’s T&F Chair Email
Bobby Poytner West Valley College Email
Otis Campbell City Track-Cross Country Club SF Email
Joanne Camargo Classic Track Club, Pacific Assoc. Youth T&F Chair Email
Nakisha Carlos Alameda High School Email
George Carty Email
Brent Cattong Carlmont H.S. – Belmont Email
Dorette Franks Endurance Performance Coach Email
Bart Goodell Email
Andy Chan Sacred Heart Cathedral H.S.and Pamakid Runners, SF Email
Jorge Chen Menlo Greyhounds Youth TC Email
Susanne Cordes Professional Coach, San Ramon Email
Mike Saso St. Francis H.S., Mt. View Email
Steve Fuller Email
Laura Joyce Davis Women’s Cross Country-Track, Mills College – Oakland Email
Dena Evans New Balance TC, Silicon Valley Email
Ryan Olein St. Laurence Academy, San Jose Email
Brent Woodcock St. Laurence Academy, San Jose Email
Tony Coffey Impala Racing Team, San Francisco Email
Tony Kauke Email
Keith Conning, Editor-The Conning Tower Sac-Joaquin CIF Track and Field Leaders, North Coast CIF Historian Email
Jamal Cooks Skyline H.S. – Oakland Email
Aliya Dibrell Email
Stephanie Cowling Diablo Valley T.C. Email
Doug Courtemarche Santa Rosa High School Email
Brock Drazen Merritt College – Oakland Email
Niki Cutler Tamalpa Running Club Email
Brad Morisol Granada H.S. – Livermore Email
Brian Davis Cross Country Email
Mario DaSilva AccuTrack Timing Services, Master Certified Starter Email
Bob Darling Excelsior Running Club Email
Robert DeLa Cruz Fremont H.S. – Sunnyvale Email
Jason Snell Mustang T.C. Email
Michael Dulaney Throws Coach, Angelo Rodrigues HS, Fairfield Email
John Dillard McAteer H.S. – San Francisco Email
Jack Dixon Valley Christian – San Ramon Email
Jim Doggett Tri-Valley Vault Club Email
Josh Dorris Montgomery H.S.- Santa Rosa Email
Victor Dublin Santa Cruz High School Email
Mike Dudley Santa Teresa H.S.- San Jose Email
Kevin Dunn Archbishop Mitty – San Jose Email
Dina Oakland Email
Mark Firse Cross Country Email
Hoy Evans American Canyon Striders, American Canyon-Vallejo Email
Benny Fong Chinese Christian Schools Email
Edrick Floreal Stanford University Email
Lillian Gardiner Lick Wilmerding H.S. Email
San Francisco [email protected] Email
William Gittens Willow Glen H.S. – San Jose Email
Ken Grace Chabot College, PA Coaching Ed. Rep. Email
Susan Guinee Arroyo H.S. – San Lorenzo Email
Dave Flynn San Jose City College Email
Gene Neeley Track & Cross Country Email
Sherman Harris Sonoma High Track Email
Darrell Hampton Youth Athletics Information Email
David Hay Marin Waves TC Email
Humphrey Garrett Oscar Bailey-Acorn T.C. Email
Darryl Miller Email
Dolton Simmons Email
Arthur Higgins Ephesian Track Club Email
Melissa Hickman St. Marks School – San Rafael Email
Sylvia Goodman Tamalpias H.S. – Mill Valley Email
Dusty Roady Email
Gloria Green Carondelet H.S. – east bay Email
Karen Green College Park H.S. – Pleasant Hill Email
Mike Hammerquist Youth Coach Email
Ray Hausler Vacaville High School Email
Lorenzo Hawthorne Sacred Heart Prep- Menlo Park Email
Abe Galvan Email
Bruce Hicks Alameda High School Email
Alexander Hill LSI Track Club Email
South Bay Area Email
Noah Hinkston Oakland Tech H.S. Email
Gail Hinkston Phillips Email
Tony Sandoval Cal Berkeley T&F Email
Mike Gipson assistant – sprints/hurdles Email
Ed Miller assistant – jumps/combined events Email
Jim Hume USATF Master Official Email
PalmPilot-Field Lynx expert Email
Tim Hunter San Ramon Valley H.S. – Danville Email
Mike Huntsman Monte Vista H.S. – Danville Email
Paul Jackson Napa Track Club Email
Paul Jones Palo Alto High School Email
Mark Karbo California High School T&F Email
Grizzly Track Club Email
Louis Kao 2ndWindAthletics – San Ramon Email
Peter Keys Holy Names High School, Full Stride TC- Fairfield Email
Mike Kennedy Women’s HSl Outdoor Editor, Track and Field News Email
Thomas Kloos USF Cross Country Email
Open-Collegiate Coaching Com. Rep. [email protected] Email
Nancy Lambert Galileo H.S. – San Francisco Email
Dan Lang St. Ignatius H.S. San Francisco Email
Hank Lawson Lynnbrook High School – San Jose Email
Lisa Lawley Head-Royce School, Oakland Email
Pat Lawson Fremont H.S.- Sunnyvale Email
Mark Stauffer Email
Sean Laughlin City College of SF, Track & XC, Recordtiming.com Email
Doug Owyang Wm s XC-T&F Track Coach Email
Greg Bianchi Assist. Track Coach Email
Sheryl Lea Four Star Athletic Club, St. Patrick, St. Vincent HS Email
Ernie Lee Gunn H.S. – Palo Alto Email
Sara Meyers Email
Helen Lehman Winters Univ. of San Francisco, Cross Country-Track Email
Julie L’Heureux Santa Clara High School Email
Bryce Lighthall Faultline Youth T.C. Email
JT Service S.F. Peninsula Email
Laura Lopez Saratoga High School Email
Lisa Lopez Antioch H.S. Email
Mike Amorosa Email
Shannon Lowe George Washington H.S.- San Fran. Email
Tom Lyons SFSU Cross Country Email
Denise Mace Napa Track Club Email
Joe Mangan College of San Mateo Email
Nick Mattis De Anza College-Cupertino Email
JJ Noble Santa Rosa JC Email
Jim Marheineke Serra High School – San Mateo Email
Will McCarthy Cross Country Email
Ron DiMaggio, Jr. Email
Joy Upshaw professional coach – Palo Alto Email
Bekka Marrs Diablo Valley T.C. Email
Greg Marshall Valley Christian H.S. – San Jose Email
Richard McCann Golden Valley Harriers Email
Diane McKay Napa Valley Race Walkers Email
Kevin McCarthy Pleasanton Heat Youth T.C. Email
Carol Richardson Email
Jen McKenzie Homestead H.S. San Jose Email
Bob Workman Email
John McMullin Terra Nova H.S. Pacifica Track and Cross Country Email
Jim McKinnon Holy Names College Cross Country Coach Email
Jeff Myers Gilroy High School, Thunderbotz T.C. Email
Manny Myers Acalanes H.S. – Lafayette Email
Annamarie Murphy Personal Trainer – Oakland Email
Steve Niovencido J.F.K Junior High Email
Steve Nelson Mt. Pleasant H.S. – San Jose Email
Greg Newman Athenian Track Club, Merritt College Email
Leo O’Neill Irvington H.S. – Fremont Email
Don Oliver The Branson School Email
Doyle Oregan Piedmont High School Email
Norbert Payton Fremont High School Email
Jim Phillips Castro Valley Track Club Email
Dave Ponas Oakland High School Email
Brian Purcell Petaluma High Cross Country Email
Randy Rau St. Mary College – Moraga Cross Country Email
Sam Read Mt. View High School Email
Layman Reid Sacred Heart Cathedral -S.F., Rivals United TF Club Email
Adrian Dilley Sequoia H.S. – Redwood City Email
Marin Rodriguez Redwood Running Club Email
Bob & Terri Rose North Bay Race Walkers Email
Bob Rush Timing & Nor-Cal JC Results Email
Carl Rose Strawberry Canyon TC Email
Carla Robbins Silver Lick Wilmerding H.S., SF, Track & XC Email
Eddie Salazar Livermore H.S. Email
Dave Gutierrez Email
Kevin Sawchuk Level 2 Coach, Oakhill Racing, Danville Email
Lou Solton Relay 2000 Youth T.C. Email
Cliff Scott Speed City T.C., south bay Email
Terry Burke San Francisco State Univ. T&F Email
Kevin Selby De La Salle High School-Concord, Track & XC Email
Deborah Sample Pinole Valley H.S. – Pinole, Hampton-Phillips Classic T.C. Email
Peter Scarpelli Amador Valley H.S. Pleasanton Email
Rachel Sears Lick Wimerding H.S. San Francisco Email
Cheryl Kruse Shwe Impala Racing Team Email
Bob Shor Santa Rosa Express, Santa Rosa High School Email
Frank Slayton San Jose Email
Tom Service Univ. of Santa Clara, Cross Country-Track Email
Dorette Sommer Nike Club Run Coach Email
Curtis Taylor Laney College – Oakland Email
Barry Spitz Marin Academy Email
Craig Stern Terra Linda H. S. – San Rafael, Tamalpa R.C. Track Coach Email
Owen Stewart Fast Forward T.C. – Vallejo Email
Jonathan Stiles Archbishop Mitty H.S.-San Jose, Thunderboltz Track Club Email
Kirk Smith Mustangs Track Club Email
Bernard Stephens Dear Valley H.S. – Antioch Email
Ray Strom Nor-Cal Cheetahs T.C., San Jose – South Bay Email
Drew Sutcliffe Exercise Physiologist Email
An Ta Mt. Eden H.S. – Hayward Email
William Taylor Sir Francis Drake H.S., San Anselmo Email
Aaron Thigpen Game Speed Athletic Performance Training – Concord Email
Derek Toliver, Announcer and Track & Field Historian Thurgood Marshall Academic High School SF Email
Jeff Trout, Branham HS San Jose Email
Tatjana Trout Branham HS San Jose Email
Keith Spataro Menlo College – Atherton – XC Email
Jim Veilleux Santa Rosa H.S. – Soul Air P.V. Club Email
Mary Tuff Mills H.S. – Millbrae XC, NB Excelsior TC Email
Nola Turnage 100 Black Wings, Velosity TC-Oakland Email
Mike Buncic Wilcox H.S. – Santa Clara Email
Walt Van Zant Burlingame H.S. Email
Matt Vaughn Email
Jeff Venglass Throwfar.com. The Webb.org Email
Terry Ward Bellermine High – San Jose Email
Lee Webb James Logan H.S. – Union City, Mission Valley TC Email
Chris Williams Skyline H.S. – Oakland Email
Dermont Spell Email
Traevon Williams East Bay Heat T.C. Email
Barton Williams V-Town T.C. Email
Enriquez Henriquez Moreau Catholic H.S. – Hayward – XC Email
Dianne Blackwell Moreau Catholic H.S. – Hayward Head T&F, Jumps coach Email
Phil Wilder Cross Country(retired) Email
Tony Williams Tony Williams Track Club Email
Hazel Wood Chirunning and Chiwalking Email
Maria Worthge Borel Middle School San Mateo Email
Chuck Woolridge College Park H.S.-Pleasant Hill Track and XC Email
Laura Young Woodside Priory School, Woodside Email
Willie Young Palo Lighting Track and Field Club Email
Brian Zikelbach Concord H.S. XC Email
Central Valley – Sierras
Name School or Club E-mail Address
Willie Acuna Roosevelt H.S. – Fresno Email
Rick Anderson American River College Email
John A. Knowles Sacramento Speed Factory Email
Jeanette Powless Sacramento Email
Mike Reid Email
Ron Richardson Folsom Lake College Email
Dean Andreessen Livingston High School Email
Wayne deGennaro Summerville H.S. Email
Terry Miller Tuolumne City Email
Todd Anton- XC Lincoln H.S. – Stockton Email
Craig Pearce Track & Field Email
Reggie Camp Email
Wayne Arrison Linden High School Email
Bob Baker Sheldon H.S. – Elk Grove Email
Tiffany Banks Bear Creek H.S.-Lodi Email
Willie Jackson Email
Jason Johnson Email
Jeff Gallero Forest Hill H.S. Email
Mo Bartley Placer H.S.-Placerville Email
Glenn Bass Sonora High School Email
Frank Garcia Email
Lisa Bauduin Sacramento CC Wm’s T&F Email
Rob Dewar Sacramento CC Men’s T&F Email
Marisa Avendano Cross Country Email
Joel Bernard Hughson High School Email
Melissa Berry South Lake Tahoe High School Email
Dan Wilvers Email
Will Brown Pleasant Grove H.S. – Elk Grove Email
Lisa Bjorgum Email
Davis Community TC Email
Davis, Ca Email
Derek Nelson Email
Tim Groth Email
Spencer Elliott Email
Bill Gregg Email
Leslie Brown Roseville Express T.C. Email
Maura Kent Email
Roosevelt Kent, Jr. Roseville H.S. Email
Josh McKone Email
Jack Powless Email
Jeanette Powless Email
Paul Sinatra Email
Virgil Torrence Email
David George Email
Larry George Email
Peter McCarry Email
Laura Morrison Email
Mark Morrison Email
Stacey Worthen Email
Chad Worthen Email
Gary Bluth Fresno City College Email
Dave Bronzan College of the Sequoias-Visalia Email
Beau Brown Pleasant Grove H.S. – Elk Grove Email
Mike Brown Turlock High School Email
Joanne Davison Email
Ryan Hollister Email
Rick Brown Waterford High School Email
Chuck Bruns Woodland H.S. Email
Carl Bryant Big Valley Christian H.S. Email
Ramiro Calderon Edison H.S. – Fresno Email
Darin Carter Sacramento Heat TC Email
Jerry Colman Sacramento Track Club Email
Bryce Cordes Loretto H.S. – Sacramento Email
Doug Croall Lincoln H.S. XC Email
Felicia Rowley St. Mary’s H.S. – Stockton Email
Don Harding St. Mary’s HS & Angels Youth TC Email
Virginia Simms Angels Youth TC Email
Anthony Davis Lake Tahoe Hounds Track Club Email
Patti Ortega Buhach Colony H.S. – Atwater Email
Geoff Bradshaw Cal State Stanislaus Univ.-Turlock Email
Diljeet Taylor Cross Country Email
Steve Fagundes Bella Vista High School Email
Dave Unterholzner Fair Oaks Email
Bill Flesher Enochs H.S. – Modesto Email
John Zambo Email
Mike Mann Cross Country Email
Scott Winsor Fresno State University Email
Chris Baptista Jumps-Sprints Email
Barb Frank Bear River H.S. Email
Zhauntel Feilds Edison H.S. – Stockton Email
Therese Iknoian Golden Gate Race Walkers Email
Thad Moren Pitman H.S. – Turlock Email
Olympians T.C. Email
Matt Eckman Rocklin High School Email
Matt Bumgarder Email
John Gallen John F. Kennedy H.S. – Sac’to Email
Randy Hale Franklin H.S. – Stockton Email
Pete Lopez Email
Elmer Haynes Natomas High School – Sac’to Email
Peanut Harms Ponderosa High School XC Email
Roger Beeman Escalon High School Email
Rick Heflin Cross Country Email
Gary Henderson Tracy High School Email
William Hightower Cosumnes Oaks HS Email
Jay Fishburn Email
Troy Hooks Patterson H.S. Email
Dave Klein cross country Email
Mike Kozlowski Vista del Lago H.S. Email
Dan Horan Caesar Chavez H.S. – Stockton Email
Ken Hurst McNair H.S. – Lodi Email
Jim Howard Colfax H.S. Email
Kelly Hutchinson Woodland H.S. Email
Michael Hochderffer Pioneer H.S. Email
Carla Kehoe Granite Bay H.S. – Folsom Email
Jackie Nasca throws coach Email
Konrad Knutsen Del Campo H.S. – Fair Oaks Email
George Parrott Buffalo Chips Running Club Coach Email
George Paddeck youth coach Email
Lilli Paddeck assist. youth coach Email
Pam Dieter assist. youth coach Email
Linda Frazier assist. youth coach Email
Joe Hartman Buffalo Babes Coach Email
John Mansoor Pacific Assoc.-USATF Email
Greg Pittman Christian Brothers H.S. – Sac’to Email
Anne Anthony East Union H.S. – Manteca Email
Denise Runyan Email
Clement LaBrouche Hilmar High School Email
Arlen Peters Modesto High School Email
Brian Hesse Cross Country Email
Robert Linkul Monterey Trail H.S. – Elk Grove Email
Tammy Lisk Calaveras H.S. Email
Doug Avrit Email
Peter McCarry Folsom H.S. Email
Mark Nelson Email
Robert Mersereau Capital Striders Youth R.C. Email
Tom McGuire Jesuit High School Email
Carla Kehoe Co Head Coach/Jumps Email
Vasco Karras Assistant Sprints Email
Randy Sturgeon Assistant Distance Email
Angie Pozzi Assistant Distance Email
Jackie Nasca Assistant Throws Email
Robbie Longan Assistant Pole vault Email
Mike Valentine Assistant Hurdles Email
Randy Sturgeon Golden West T.C. Email
Carla Kehoe Head Coach Email
Elmer Hayes Oakmont H.S.-Roseville Email
Roosevelt Kent, Jr. Oakmont H.S.-Roseville Email
Laura Morrison Email
Mark Morrison Email
Pete Negri Omega Youth TC Email
Norman Miller Franklin H.S. – Elk Grove Email
Dan Horan Cesar Chavez H.S. – Stockton Email
Belinda Holmes-Dorner Email
Harold Clements Bret Harte H.S. Email
Keith Maurer Angels Camp Email
Mark Nelson Folsom High School Email
Ryan Nugent Oakmont H.S. – Roseville Email
Michael Pendleton Redwood H.S. – Visalia Email
Robert Price Comet T.C. – Fairfield Email
Brian Priddin Team In Faith Email
John Pride Galt High School Email
Greg Sloan Email
Alan Anderson Email
Tim Pust Golden Valley H.S – Merced Email
Joe Raco Merrill West H.S. -Tracy Email
Jorge Velasco Ripon High School Email
Pat Dunn Email
Mike Reid American River College sprint coach Email
Kathleen Raske Sacramento State Univ. Email
Ross Richardson Throws Email
Terry VanLaningham Jumps Email
Scott Roberts Del Oro H.S. – Loomis Email
Dave Bacigalupi Oakdale High School Email
Mike Reynolds Central Valley High School Email
Gary Rogers Marysville H.S. Email
Ken Rhoades Atwater H.S. Email
Coach Sanford Madera H.S. Email
Walt Sanders Stockton PAL T.C. Email
Jim Santos Navy Run-Jump-Throw program Email
John Schonwald Delhi High School Email
Jessie Shaw Amador H.S. Cross Country Email
Joe Salyer Johansen H.S. – Modesto Email
Eric Schwab Fresno Pacific University Email
Ray Winter Email
Dave Shrock Pacific Assoc. Vice President & Coaching Committee Chair Email
Nate Diamantine Track Coach Email
Mike Rosendin Distance-Cross Country Email
Tony Gerads Jumps Email
Demitrius Snaer Men’s Track and XC Coach Email
Mary Shea Women’s Track and XC Coach Email
Dave Soeth Sac-Joaquin Section Meet Director Email
Matt Soderlund Gregori High School Modesto Email
Paul Whitaker Weston Ranch H.S. Email
Shelley Turner Mira Loma High School Email
Deanne Vochatzer U.C. Davis (retired) Email
Jon Vochatzer U.C. Davis (retired) Email
Nick Vogt Christian Team Ministries Email
Jim Wachter Cordova H.S. – Rancho Cordova Email
Kristen Wasser Fresno Flames Email
Leonard Wasser Email
Monte Wood Riverbank High School Email
Paul Whitaker Weston Ranch H.S. Email
Lorrena Fillpot Enochs HS-Salida Email
Tom Nelson Email
Greg Wright Lodi High School Email
Gary Knacksteldt Email
Jeff Tillett Email
Anthony Rodriguez Email
Robert Winterhalter Email
Northern California & Nevada
Name School or Club E-mail Address
Robert Maw Carson City High School Email
Jeanne Stelzer distance Email
Mike Louisiana throws Email
Ann Britt hurdles/relays Email
Dan Anderson Reno High School Email
Holly Anderson Email
Jessica Juriaan Email
Joe Sambrano Email
Melissa Berry South Lake Tahoe H.S. Email
Dan Wilvers Email
Pam Borg Yreka High School Email
Rick Brown Douglas High School – Minden Email
Kevin Christensen Spanish Springs – Reno Email
Jayson Denman Gridley H.S. Email
Bill Devine Incline High School – Incline Village Email
Kirk Freitas Chico State University Email
Oliver Hanf Track & Cross Country Email
Gary Towne Cross Country Email
Pete Giachetti Shasta College – Redding Email
Robbie Grant Lowry H.S. – Winnemucca Email
Jennifer Jonas Email
Seth Roberts Butte College Email
Robby Snelling Oroville Email
Steve Heck Fallon High School Email
Paul Orong Email
Tim Hoover North Valley H.S. – Reno Email
Jim Hunt Master Distance Coach Email
Melissa Ivankay Ft. Bragg Email
Shantell Twiggs Univ. of Nevada – Reno Email
Kurt Elias Cross Country Email
Kip Lee Rite of Passage High School Email
John Dibble Yerington Email
Del Moss Head Coach Email
Dave Snearly Hurdle Coach Email
Chris Pine Distance Coach Email
Derik Bair Sprint Coach Email
Ryan Cotter Jumps Coach Email
Cathleen Corsun Girls Assist. Coach Email
Kelly Harris Throws Coach Email
Lynn Mentzer NIAA Meet Director Email
Mikcy Cutler Throws Coach Email
Jim Gleason Smith Valley H.S. Email
Marv Mercer Sparks High School Email
Charlie Walsh Email
Doug Walsh Email
Sheila Po Oi Email
Shelly Kasper Email
Warren Mills North Tahoe High School Email
Tony Monroe Fernley High School Email
Jaric McElroy Email
Teresa Pagoaga Email
Michael Murphy Biggs H.S. Email
Ed Parise Galena High School – Reno Email
Paul Heglar Email
Jeff Folkers Email
Mike Paul Dayton High School Email
Christina Pezonella McQueen H.S. – Reno Email
Chris Carroll Email
Bob Dietrich Email
Emmit Slatzer Elko High School Email
Cody Krenka Email
Monica Stacks Lincoln H.S. – Panaca Email
Larry Schwartz Winters H.S. Email
Yancy Young Hug High School – Reno Email
Bill Harrison Email
Diane Yale Tahoe-Truckee H.S. Email
Robert Zorn Damonte Ranch H.S. – Reno Email
Dave Zotter Wooster H.S. – Reno Email
Russ Keglovits Email
Brittney Mixie Email
Chris Wells Email
Central California Coast
Name School or Club E-mail Address
Jim Barodte San Luis Distance Club Email
Andrea Byers Santa Cruz Track Club Email
Adam Boothe U.C. Santa Cruz Email
Marcus Carroll Monterey Peninsula College Email
Roger Chagnon Salinas High School Email
Mark Conover Cal Poly-SLO Email
Patti Coulter Aptos High School Email
Mike D’Auria Monterey High School Email
Pete Dolan U.C. Santa Barbara Email
Dan Gruber Aptos High School Email
Mark Dorfman Email
Shannon Hammond Email
Lloyd Hedenland Aptos H.S. Throws Coach Email
Catherine Hennelly Mission Multisport & Old Mission XC Email
Jen Jaeger Email
Jan Johnson Sky Jumpers Pole Vault Camps Email
Jani Johnson Cuesta Community College Email
Jim Keating Paso Robles H.S. Email
Art Klein Email
Mark McConnell Soquel High School Email
Gregg Rhines Cal State Univ. – Monterey Bay Email
Joe Rubio Aggie Running Club Email
Chris Zepeda Hartnell College-Salinas Email
Mike Ward Email
Jess Morales Email
David Grijalva Email
Larry Mankins Email
Dwight Smith Seaside High School Email
Travis Stuart Alisal H.S. – Salinas Email
Tim McCarthy Email
Fay Wenger Salinas Valley T.C. Email
Bruce White North Monterey H.S. – Castroville Email
Gustavo Ibarra Email