Home
Contacts

Note: There will be a 24 hour protest period for this race. The period starts at 11:00pm PST, October 22, 2011, and ends at 11:00pm PST, October 23, 2011. Please protests to USATF Referee Baird Lloyd.

 
 
14th Annual Shoreline Open
                         
October 22, 2011
                         
Women's Race - 3 Miles
                         
PLACE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE GENDER CLUB CLUB# HOMETOWN STATE ZIP DIV-PLACE TIME
1 116 LINDA SMITH 50 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 ARROYO GRANDE CA 93420 1   16:31
2 257 KRIS PAASO 40 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 MENLO PARK CA 94025 1   16:42
3 113 NICOLE HAGOBIAN 36 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA 93405 1   16:46
4 137 MICHELLE PROWSE 29 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SOQUEL CA 95073 2   16:52
5 121 YIOU WANG 26 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 MILL VALLEY CA 94941 3   16:53
6 254 KATE NIEHAUS 23 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 PALO ALTO CA 94309 4   16:54
7 29 ALICIA FREESE 23 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       5   17:00
8 15 ASHLEY CARROLL 28 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       6   17:14
9 252 SARAH BOYDEN 32 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 BURLINGAME CA 94010 7   17:24
10 250 CAITLIN FITZGERALD 22 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94122 8   17:24
11 138 HEATHER GIBSON 31 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 CAMPBELL CA 95008 9   17:25
12 382 CAROLA CONCES 23 F STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 BERKELEY CA 94709 10   17:30
13 115 REBECCA ECKLAND 29 F STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 LAFAYETTE CA 94549 11   17:31
14 60 MICHELLE MEYER 24 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       12   17:32
15 13 NICOLE CAMPBELL 29 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110       13   17:34
16 46 MADELINE KRAMER 24 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       14   17:34
17 183 RACHEL NIEHAUS 26 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 BERKELEY CA 94705 15   17:39
18 274 JENNY WILSON 28 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 WALNUT CREEK CA 94597 16   17:53
19 129 SHALUINN FULLOVE 33 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 PALO ALTO CA 94303 17   17:56
20 258 STEPHANIE WILSON 23 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 SAN JOSE CA 95120 18   17:59
21 236 ELIZABETH MAYEDA 26 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94117 19   18:08
22 381 MARIA MONKS 23 F STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 BERKELEY CA 94709 20   18:10
23 197 ANGELA MERADO 29 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SANTA CLARA CA 95050 21   18:16
24 136 CHRISSA TRUDELLE   F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115           18:16
25 125 SUZANNE SEGESTA 40 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 REDWOOD CITY CA 94061 2   18:17
26 133 CLAIRE SAXTON 34 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SANTA CLARA CA 95051 22   18:18
27 188 VERITY BREEN 44 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 BURLINGAME CA 94010 3   18:21
28 246 SARA GIGLIOTTI 37 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAUSALITO CA 94965 23   18:27
29 71 LISA RENTERIA 33 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119       24   18:28
30 391 EMILY FERENOZI 31 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 PALO ALTO CA 94305 25   18:31
31 171 ANGELA BROAD 27 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94114 26   18:31
32 78 ELIZABETH SCOTT 20 F           27   18:32
33 109 TANYA FREDRICKS 45 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 SAN ANSELMO CA 94960 4   18:34
34 303 CHRISTINE BOWLLLUS 19 F STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384     94792 28   18:34
35 9 DANIELLE BISHO 28 F PAMAKIDS 134       29   18:40
36 127 FELICE KELLY 31 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 PALO ALTO CA 94301 30   18:42
37 119 CHRISTINE KENNEDY ? 56 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 LOS GATOS CA 95030 2   18:43
38 168 SARA FREITAS 53 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 NEVADA CITY CA 95959 3   18:45
39 186 MARISA BECK 33 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN JOSE CA 95116 31   18:46
40 148 LORRAINE TUCHFELD 30 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94110 32   18:49
41 147 ZOE MEYERS 23 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 BERKELEY CA 94705 33   18:52
42 51 JUANNA LUK 31 F PAMAKIDS 134       34   18:54
43 180 KRYSTAL BUCK 23 F RIVER CITY REBELS 116 MILPITAS CA 95035 35   18:55
44 154 LAUREN CARLTON 20 F UNATTACHED 0 EL CAJON CA 92020 36   18:56
45 241 TRISH FRISELLA 25 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 MODESTO CA 95355 37   18:58
46 145 LYDIA BLANDY   F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115           18:58
47 85 LOUISE STEPHENS 46 F PAMAKIDS 134       5   19:02
48 152 GABI CRUZ 20 F UNATTACHED 0 SANTA MONICA CA 90405 38   19:02
49 107 VALERIE WEILERT 26 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95126 39   19:03
50 179 SUSAN POHLMEYER 27 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN MATEO CA 94402 40   19:06
51 63 ALEXANDRA NEWMAN 39 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       41   19:11
52 158 MIMI PETERSEN 19 F     SANTA CLARA CA 95050 42   19:16
53 256 JESSICA SAGEN 18 F NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 PALO ALTO CA 94309 43   19:17
54 90 NANCY THOMAS 42 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       6   19:20
55 200 REBECCA DOTY 35 F SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95062 44   19:22
56 175 CARLA HOLMES 44 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 LOS ALTOS CA 94022 7   19:27
57 349 SAMANTHA FORDE 39 F SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 45   19:37
58 185 ELIZABETH OTTENHEIMER 24 F STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 BERKELEY CA 94709 46   19:41
59 96 CYNTHIA VIELMA 44 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110       8   19:42
60 348 JENN BETANCOURT 30 F SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 47   19:43
61 157 EMILY NEE 20 F UNATTACHED 0 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 48   19:44
62 128 KIMBERLY BARNHOLT 35 F UNATTACHED 0       49   19:45
63 155 ANYA RITTER 19 F UNATTACHED 0     85060 50   19:46
64 400 KAREN TEUSCHER 35 F EMPIRE RUNNERS 143 SANTA ROSA CA 95404 51   19:49
65 153 NATHALIE GOMEZ 20 F UNATTACHED 0 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 52   19:50
66 233 MICHELLE KERN 47 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SOQUEL CA 95073 9   19:51
67 117 YVETTE FERREIRA 37 F RIVER CITY REBELS 116 SACRAMENTO CA 95827 53   19:53
68 232 STEPHANIE DOWNEY 32 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 PALO ALTO CA 94301 54   19:56
69 170 SUSAN ARMENTA 38 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95126 55   19:57
70 39 JEANINE HOLMLUND 47 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142       10   19:59
71 114 LISA BALESTRINI 46 F GOLDEN WEST ATHLETICS CLUB 325 ROSEVILLE CA 95678 11   20:04
72 269 ROSE CASAREZ 19 F     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 56   20:06
73 245 JILL BAKER 43 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 PETALUMA CA 94953 12   20:09
74 108 JENNIFER RUBIO 42 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 LOS OSOS CA 93402 13   20:15
75 265 MOLLY AMNANINO 18 F     ELMIRA CA 95625 57   20:19
76 131 SHELAGH SAYERS 47 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94127 14   20:20
77 142 ELLEN WALLACE 44 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 SUNNYVALE CA 94086 15   20:22
78 159 JENNIFER CONTRERAS 20 F     SANTA CRUZ CA 95064 58   20:28
79 122 ANGELA HERNANDEZ 38 F UNATTACHED 0 WATSONVILLE CA 95076 59   20:29
80 261 HEATHER LEUTWYLER 33 F NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94127 60   20:34
81 178 JOANN PAVLOVCAK 40 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94107 16   20:34
82 276 SHOSHANAH ORZECH 39 F SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95062 61   20:36
83 50 VANESSA LORDI 34 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110       62   20:39
84 55 ANNE MASON 45 F PAMAKIDS 134       17   20:40
85 202 TINA LE 37 F NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 LOS ALTOS CA 94024 63   20:43
86 182 MIMI WILLARD 57 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 SAN RAFAEL CA 94904 4   20:48
87 95 MARY VIDOVICH 47 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       18   20:48
88 56 KELLY MCCLOSKEY 28 F PAMAKIDS 134       64   20:52
89 273 RAMONA YOUNG 46 F UNATTACHED 0 WATSONVILLE CA 95076 19   20:58
90 106 HEIDI JOHNSON 21 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SANTA CLARA CA 95053 65   21:01
91 144 MICHELLE WILCOX 44 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 SAN RAFAEL CA 94904 20   21:04
92 156 SARAH FINDER 21 F UNATTACHED 0 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 66   21:15
93 58 FIONA MCCUSKER 46 F PAMAKIDS 134       21   21:16
94 249 DEANNA MICROS 47 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94109 22   21:17
95 172 CHRISTINE CHAPON 53 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142 PIEDMONT CA 94611 5   21:19
96 247 MONA LION 36 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95120 67   21:20
97 181 MICHELLE HOLMES 41 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       23   21:21
98 187 MARIAN RICHARD 51 F WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117 CUPERTINO CA 95014 6   21:23
99 234 JESSICA TALBOT 15 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94121 68   21:27
100 350 NOREEN SEARLS 44 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 MARTINEZ CA 94553 24   21:37
101 173 SUSIE WETTU 32 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94108 69   21:37
102 110 GABRIELLA WALKER 21 F RIVER CITY REBELS 116 SACRAMENTO CA 95820 70   21:42
103 386 HELEN WONG 40 F WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117 SAN JOSE CA 95134 25   21:42
104 231 GRISELDA NOLASCO 20 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95112 71   21:54
105 10 MARIA BRIONES 55 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142       7   21:55
106 260 LEE D'ALESSANDRO 43 F NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94115 26   21:58
107 389 MARY WELLS 57 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 ARCATA CA 95521 8   21:59
108 262 KATELYN MCGEE 18 F     SANTA CRUZ CA 95064 72   22:01
109 75 VICKI SAKAMOTO 52 F UNATTACHED 0       9   22:02
110 267 BROOKE ROBINSON 18 F     NEVADA CITY CA 95959 73   22:03
111 240 BARBARA WISMER 51 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94127 10   22:05
112 243 SUZANNE CORDES 51 F     ALAMO CA 94507 11   22:14
113 177 CHRISTINA LACHMAN 53 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 SAN RAFAEL CA 94904 12   22:15
114 150 SHARLET GILBERT 60 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142 EL SOBRANTE CA 94803 1   22:16
115 120 DONNA CHAN 60 F NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94121 2   22:21
116 385 KAREN SAXENA 49 F WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 PALO ALTO CA 94306 27   22:25
117 264 TERESA QUAN 50 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 MENLO PARK CA 94025 13   22:29
118 45 KERRY KOLLER 53 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       14   22:31
119 27 KAREN FISHWILD-ANDRE 51 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142       15   22:55
120 169 MARIA SOSA 23 F WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95125 74   23:06
121 139 MAGGIE FILLMORE 61 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 OAKLAND CA 94602 3   23:06
122 380 DEVETTE ROAKE 37 F SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95062 75   23:09
123 174 SUE DUNN 56 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 WATSONVILLE CA 95076 16   23:10
124 134 KATHI BERMAN 50 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94131 17   23:13
125 238 ANNE TRUMBORE 45 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142 PALO ALTO CA 94301 28   23:26
126 82 AMY SONSTEIN 41 F PAMAKIDS 134       29   23:29
127 143 KATE STEWART 61 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142 BERKELEY CA 94702 4   23:36
128 268 AISHA COONS 20 F     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 76   23:52
129 123 DIANNA ANDERSON   F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115           24:02
130 266 JULIET DEAMICIS 19 F     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 77   24:04
131 396 MAUREEN HOGAN 52 F NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 MENLO PARK CA 94025 18   24:08
132 242 NAOE GALLELLO 58 F UNATTACHED 0 SANTA ANA CA 92707 19   24:14
133 126 MELINDA MORSE 59 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN RAMON CA 94583 20   24:30
134 204 KATHERINE MILLER 34 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 CUPERTINO CA 95014 78   24:33
135 100 KATY YOST 25 F PAMAKIDS 134       79   24:40
136 35 IRENE HERMAN 62 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115       5   24:56
137 167 KRISTA CRAMER 38 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 APTOS CA 95001 80   25:17
138 26 LAURY FISHER 66 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142       6   25:31
139 184 EDDA STICKLE 70 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 NOVATO CA 94945 7   26:07
140 20 BRIDIE DILLON 66 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       8   26:54
141 166 TISH BERTINO 55 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SANTA CRUZ CA 95065 21   28:23
142 130 MARIA MARSILIO 56 F SANTA CRUZ TC 137 APTOS CA 95003 22   29:48
143 54 KATIE MARTIN 72 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       9   31:14
144 105 JEANNE OLSON 64 F LAKE MERRITT JOGGERS AND STRIDERS 142       10   31:57
145 320 BARBARA ROBBEN 77 F UNATTACHED 0 BERKELEY CA 94707 11   35:27
dnf 101 VALERIE YOUNG 45 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100          
dnf 80 NANCY SIMMONS 52 F TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100          
dnf 76 SUZANNE SARTO 52 F UNATTACHED 0          
dnf 124 TARA NAVARRO 32 F IMPALA RACING TEAM 115 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94118    
dnf 235 REBECCA WALKER 32 F ASICS AGGIE RC 111 PALO ALTO CA 94303    
                         
                         
                         
Men's Race - 4 Miles
                         
PLACE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE GENDER CLUB CLUB# HOMETOWN STATE ZIP DIV-PLACE TIME
1 328 PHILIP REID 25 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 BIG CREEK CA 93605 1   19:23
2 206 CARL DARGITZ 23 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA 93405 2   19:30
3 19 NEVILLE DAVEY 36 M WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110       3   19:43
4 311 ALAN JACKSON 36 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 LOS GATOS CA 95032 4   20:07
5 324 KOTA REICHERT 28 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 MENLO PARK CA 94025 5   20:10
6 301 JAMESON MORA   M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 ARROYO GRANDE CA 93420     20:16
7 310 KEVIN PIERPOINT 35 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 CAMPBELL CA 95008 6   20:17
8 394 DONALD PLAZDA 19 M UNATTACHED 0 SAN JOSE CA 95122 7   20:20
9 351 JOHN VAN METRE 29 M TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RT 178 SAN JOSE CA 95131 8   20:22
10 251 SCOTT HIMMELBERGER 23 M NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 PALO ALTO CA 94305 9   20:27
11 327 KEITH HANKINS 28 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94114 10   20:32
12 93 ROBB VAN WYCK 21 M TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       11   20:33
13 309 KONRAD KNUTSEN 35 M TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RT 178 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94109 12   20:50
14 255 OYVIND HEIBERG SUNDBY 28 M NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 PALO ALTO CA 94305 13   20:55
15 253 DALE TAYLOR   M NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 94040     20:58
16 283 FLORIAN SCHEULEN 24 M TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RT 178 BRISBANE CA 94005 14   21:02
17 384 JOE BINDER 28 M STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 BERKELEY CA 94708 15   21:05
18 279 BEN JARRETT 31 M WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110       16   21:06
19 67 JOSE PINA 41 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117       1   21:33
20 280 JIN DAIKOKU 28 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94122 17   21:34
21 165 JOSE MORALES 20 M UNATTACHED 0 SPRING VALLEY CA 91977 18   21:36
22 207 SAM YOUNT 30 M NEW BALANCE SILICON VALLEY 339 MENLO PARK CA 94028 19   21:37
23 89 JONATHAN TEETER 24 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       20   21:39
24 329 EVAN SPARLING 25 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94117 21   21:40
25 212 JASON LEE 35 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94117 22   21:41
26 342 JOSH HERNANDEZ 23 M WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95112 23   21:42
27 104 MICHAEL ZANETTI 19 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       24   21:43
28 393 RENE FELIX 21 M WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95122 25   21:44
29 237 VICENTE MORENO 26 M TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RT 178 UNION CITY CA 94587 26   21:45
30 399 JAMES RUIZ 18 M     ALHAMBRA CA 91801 27   21:46
31 290 RORY RUNSER 18 M STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384 BERKELEY CA 94702 28   21:46
32 81 CHRIS SMITH 25 M UNATTACHED 0       29   21:47
33 161 THERON CARMICHAEL 18 M     SANTA CRUZ CA 95064 30   21:53
34 360 JONATHAN KIMURA 31 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113       31   21:58
35 304 JEFF HONGO 46 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 CAMPBELL CA 95008 2   22:03
36 213 TIM WALLEN 48 M TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94122 3   22:03
37 398 STEFANO PROFUMO 33 M SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 32   22:04
38 388 CHIKARA OMINE 29 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94116 33   22:05
39 198 IAIN MICKLE 50 M RIVER CITY REBELS 116 SACRAMENTO CA 95864 1   22:08
40 306 JULIAN SMITH 26 M SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 APTOS CA 95003 34   22:14
41 341 MATTHEW STEPHENS 19 M WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119       35   22:14
42 259 ERICH ACKERMAN 43 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SAN RAMON CA 94583 4   22:15
43 162 BABENDEED SINGH 19 M     LOS ANGELES CA 90034 36   22:18
44 323 IRTAZA HAIDER 18 M UNATTACHED 0 BERKELEY CA   37   22:19
45 278 RHODES WALTON 37 M SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 LOS ALTOS CA 94022 38   22:23
46 61 JUSTIN MIKECZ 31 M PAMAKIDS 134       39   22:25
47 325 GARY GELLIN 43 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 MENLO PARK CA 94025 5   22:28
48 299 STEVEN PERRY 30 M     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 40   22:32
49 86 DON STEWART 50 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       2   22:33
50 164 MATT THIEDE 19 M     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 41   22:43
51 319 KENNETH BROWN 42 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143 SANTA ROSA CA 95405 6   22:43
52 163 CHRISTIAN HEATH 19 M     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 42   22:45
53 59 ANTHONY MCGRATH 44 M PAMAKIDS 134       7   22:47
54 87 TY STRANGE 50 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       3   22:50
55 296 JAMES CAHILL 19 M     WEAVERVILLE CA 96093 43   22:57
56 211 ADAM LUCAS 44 M PAMAKIDS 134       8   23:00
57 24 JESSIE FENN 18 M TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       44   23:01
58 118 MICHAEL ABRAMS 43 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 CONCORD CA 94521 9   23:03
59 4 JOSE ANGUIANO 39 M TAMALPA RUNNERS, INC 100       45   23:05
60 326 JP THYKEN 27 M WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95131 46   23:14
61 289 CALVIN DO 41 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117 CUPERTINO CA 95014 10   23:17
62 338 ZACHARY RAGENT 21 M     SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 47   23:22
63 191 KEVAN CHU 43 M SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 11   23:24
64 68 ADAM PRINCE 48 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117       12   23:29
65 225 PEDRO SANDOVAL 25 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 WOODLAND CA 95695 48   23:30
66 223 RENE PEREQ 46 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SACRAMENTO CA 95831 13   23:30
67 216 TOM CUSHMAN 58 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 CHICO CA 95926 4   23:31
68 64 ROBERTO PALOS 47 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117       14   23:33
69 248 DAN MANCINI 47 M RIVER CITY REBELS 116 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94115 15   23:33
70 40 ANDY HOWARD 50 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       5   23:34
71 30 KETLEY GAFFKE 33 M PAMAKIDS 134       49   23:37
72 307 WILL CLARK 38 M WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 CAPITOLA CA 95010 50   23:41
73 295 EDDY VIEN 21 M     MORAGA CA 94570 51   23:43
74 397 ANDREW APFELBAU 42 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94118 16   23:43
75 300 CHARLES QUAN 22 M SANTA CRUZ TC 137 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 52   23:45
76 97 CHRIS WEBB 43 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       17   23:47
77 244 DOUG STEEDMAN 56 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94114 6   23:49
78 345 KEVIN BREIT 37 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117 CAMPBELL CA 95008 53   23:49
79 321 RIGOBERTO RAMIREZ 29 M WOLFPACK INTERNATIONAL 119 SAN JOSE CA 95122 54   23:51
80 358 BARRY SMITH 52 M STRAWBERRY CANYON TC 384       7   23:51
81 263 ROBERT SOMMER 22 M SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 APTOS CA 95003 55   23:52
82 146 KENNETH WILNER 47 M WEST VALLEY TC, INC 110 BELMONT CA 94002 18   23:53
83 224 GUSTAVO PEREZ 44 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 WOODLAND CA 95776 19   23:54
84 34 JONATHAN HAYDEN 54 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       8   23:56
85 44 NATHAN KOCH 30 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       56   23:58
86 3 SID ANDREIS 30 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143       57   23:59
87 275 MIKE PARROTT 42 M ASICS AGGIE RC 111 SACRAMENTO CA 95864 20   24:00
88 344 DAN RHODES 40 M NEW BALANCE EXCELSIOR 113 HALF MOON BAY CA 94019 21   24:05
89 387 BENOIT BELCZAR 39 M SANTA CRUZ ENDURANCE 415 SANTA CRUZ CA 95060 58   24:09
90 302 BRETT CARTER 27 M TRANSPORTS ADIDAS RT 178 REDWOOD CITY CA 94062 59   24:13
91 151 BRIAN DAVIS 56 M WEST VALLEY JOGGERS & STRIDERS 117 LIVERMORE CA 94551 9   24:15
92 22 ERIC DOWNING 40 M EMPIRE RUNNERS 143